Nationale - Long Distance Oosterlynck | ||
Last updated: 20.03.2023 18:19:02 | Contact/Remarks: wimvervoort1@telenet.be |
D10B 2540m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Noor TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 38:21 | 15'06" | |||
2. | Elodie VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:13:03 | 28'46" | +34:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 3130m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Noore SELS | BEL | hamok | 47:35 | 15'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4910m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claire VAN PAEMELEN | BEL | TROL | 1:18:55 | 16'04" | |||
2. | Domi KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:39:09 | 20'12" | +20:14 | ||
3. | Maëlle MOXHET | BEL | CO Liège | 1:50:10 | 22'26" | +31:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5830m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | CO Liège | 1:02:42 | 10'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6850m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lina GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:42 | 12'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9610m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 1:03:14 | 6'35" | |||
2. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:03:49 | 6'38" | +0:35 | ||
3. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:11:24 | 7'26" | +8:10 | ||
4. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:13:54 | 7'41" | +10:40 | ||
5. | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:15:28 | 7'51" | +12:14 | ||
6. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | TROL | 1:20:41 | 8'24" | +17:27 | ||
7. | Isabelle BELANGER | BEL | Pégase CO | 2:08:24 | 13'22" | +1:05:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7980m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anabel SCHNEIDER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:11:44 | 8'59" | |||
2. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:03 | 10'39" | +13:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 7980m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | TROL | 1:07:39 | 8'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 7320m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:06:04 | 9'02" | |||
2. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:10:40 | 9'39" | +4:36 | ||
3. | Kim STEEGEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:01 | 10'31" | +10:57 | ||
4. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:17:10 | 10'33" | +11:06 | ||
5. | Katrien TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:22:37 | 11'17" | +16:33 | ||
6. | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:22:47 | 11'19" | +16:43 | ||
7. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | Altaïr C.O. | 1:25:36 | 11'42" | +19:32 | ||
8. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | CO Liège | 2:31:30 | 20'42" | +1:25:26 | ||
NCL | Liesbet ROMMENS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 6850m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | CO Liège | 52:28 | 7'40" | |||
2. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 55:14 | 8'04" | +2:46 | ||
3. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:26:22 | 12'36" | +33:54 | ||
4. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 1:35:11 | 13'54" | +42:43 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5830m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 50:41 | 8'42" | |||
2. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 53:55 | 9'15" | +3:14 | ||
3. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:03:19 | 10'52" | +12:38 | ||
4. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 1:05:28 | 11'14" | +14:47 | ||
5. | Martine HOEKSMA | NED | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:09:05 | 11'51" | +18:24 | ||
6. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:09:43 | 11'57" | +19:02 | ||
7. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 1:11:50 | 12'19" | +21:09 | ||
8. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:04 | 13'13" | +26:23 | ||
9. | Marcia BRONCKAERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:08 | 13'14" | +26:27 | ||
10. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ThOR | 1:17:09 | 13'14" | +26:28 | ||
11. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:49:21 | 18'45" | +58:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4910m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 45:38 | 9'18" | |||
2. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:10 | 10'13" | +4:32 | ||
3. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 52:10 | 10'37" | +6:32 | ||
4. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 55:17 | 11'16" | +9:39 | ||
5. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | CO Liège | 58:04 | 11'50" | +12:26 | ||
6. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 58:36 | 11'56" | +12:58 | ||
7. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:32 | 13'21" | +19:54 | ||
8. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:04 | 13'40" | +21:26 | ||
NCL | Hilde D'HAESELEER | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3580m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 38:36 | 10'47" | |||
2. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 40:32 | 11'19" | +1:56 | ||
3. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | CO Liège | 44:36 | 12'27" | +6:00 | ||
4. | Sonja NIJS | BEL | Omega | 47:29 | 13'16" | +8:53 | ||
5. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:20 | 14'04" | +11:44 | ||
6. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:17 | 20'45" | +35:41 | ||
7. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:39 | 21'58" | +40:03 | ||
CC | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 54:15 | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3580m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:31 | 13'33" | |||
2. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | Pégase CO | 48:44 | 13'37" | +0:13 | ||
3. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 59:02 | 16'29" | +10:31 | ||
4. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:18 | 16'51" | +11:47 | ||
5. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:02:46 | 17'32" | +14:15 | ||
6. | Marie-Jeanne ARSAC | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:25:16 | 23'49" | +36:45 | ||
7. | Marie QUISTHOUDT | BEL | Omega | 1:48:58 | 30'26" | +1:00:27 | ||
NCL | Godelieve BRUYNSEELS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D70 2650m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 30:21 | 11'27" | |||
2. | Nicole VANHEES | BEL | hamok | 34:56 | 13'11" | +4:35 | ||
3. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 38:16 | 14'26" | +7:55 | ||
4. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 39:17 | 14'49" | +8:56 | ||
5. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 39:32 | 14'55" | +9:11 | ||
6. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 39:45 | 15'00" | +9:24 | ||
7. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 51:08 | 19'18" | +20:47 | ||
8. | Lia DE KERF | BEL | TROL | 53:11 | 20'04" | +22:50 | ||
9. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 57:33 | 21'43" | +27:12 | ||
10. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | CO Liège | 58:12 | 21'58" | +27:51 | ||
NCL | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D75 2650m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 49:57 | 18'51" | |||
NCL | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D80 2650m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:07:33 | 25'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2540m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 34:16 | 13'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2540m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mats TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 43:57 | 17'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3130m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 24:20 | 7'46" | |||
2. | Martinien MOXHET | BEL | CO Liège | 36:13 | 11'34" | +11:53 | ||
3. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 36:43 | 11'44" | +12:23 | ||
4. | Alexander MAES | BEL | hamok | 53:06 | 16'58" | +28:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4910m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 35:17 | 7'11" | |||
2. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 41:45 | 8'30" | +6:28 | ||
3. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 51:21 | 10'27" | +16:04 | ||
4. | Sascha KURT | NED | TROL | 1:00:25 | 12'18" | +25:08 | ||
NCL | Louis BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7320m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:06:27 | 9'05" | |||
2. | Stan MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:11 | 10'49" | +12:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 9220m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | CO Liège | 56:59 | 6'11" | |||
2. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 57:45 | 6'16" | +0:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 9610m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 56:30 | 5'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 13600m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:31 | 5'38" | |||
2. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:50 | 5'39" | +0:19 | ||
3. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:19:05 | 5'49" | +2:34 | ||
4. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:20:35 | 5'56" | +4:04 | ||
5. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:24:13 | 6'12" | +7:42 | ||
6. | Lennert LENS | BEL | hamok | 1:31:16 | 6'43" | +14:45 | ||
7. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:36:56 | 7'08" | +20:25 | ||
8. | Winand BERNAERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:39:28 | 7'19" | +22:57 | ||
9. | Lok Hin MA | HKG | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:43:15 | 7'36" | +26:44 | ||
10. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:45:52 | 7'47" | +29:21 | ||
11. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:07:21 | 9'22" | +50:50 | ||
NCL | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10340m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:11:48 | 6'57" | |||
2. | Thomas GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:32:47 | 8'58" | +20:59 | ||
3. | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL | 1:43:51 | 10'03" | +32:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 5830m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 39:40 | 6'48" | |||
2. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:21 | 8'59" | +12:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9610m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1:25:47 | 8'56" | |||
2. | Thijs VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | 1:28:42 | 9'14" | +2:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9220m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 51:30 | 5'35" | |||
2. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 56:06 | 6'05" | +4:36 | ||
3. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 56:39 | 6'09" | +5:09 | ||
4. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | K.O.L. | 1:14:43 | 8'06" | +23:13 | ||
5. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:55 | 8'27" | +26:25 | ||
6. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:22:24 | 8'56" | +30:54 | ||
7. | Wannes VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | 1:23:57 | 9'06" | +32:27 | ||
8. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 1:46:18 | 11'32" | +54:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 9220m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:01:26 | 6'40" | |||
2. | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:05:34 | 7'07" | +4:08 | ||
3. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:15:02 | 8'08" | +13:36 | ||
4. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:19:15 | 8'36" | +17:49 | ||
5. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:23:45 | 9'05" | +22:19 | ||
6. | Frank LEMY | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:28:29 | 9'36" | +27:03 | ||
7. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | ASUB | 1:29:10 | 9'40" | +27:44 | ||
8. | Raimonds BRICIS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:36:09 | 10'26" | +34:43 | ||
9. | Raf MAES | BEL | hamok | 1:37:54 | 10'37" | +36:28 | ||
10. | Dag DESTREEL | BEL | Omega | 1:40:59 | 10'57" | +39:33 | ||
NCL | Alain MAZY | BEL | CO Liège | |||||
NCL | Dirk GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | Pégase CO | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7320m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 49:20 | 6'44" | |||
2. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | hamok | 51:29 | 7'02" | +2:09 | ||
3. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 53:51 | 7'21" | +4:31 | ||
4. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 54:19 | 7'25" | +4:59 | ||
5. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 57:08 | 7'48" | +7:48 | ||
6. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 1:00:39 | 8'17" | +11:19 | ||
7. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:06:51 | 9'08" | +17:31 | ||
8. | Ralph KURT | GER | TROL | 1:07:07 | 9'10" | +17:47 | ||
9. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | hamok | 1:08:30 | 9'21" | +19:10 | ||
10. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:13:13 | 10'00" | +23:53 | ||
11. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:18:28 | 10'43" | +29:08 | ||
12. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | Altaïr C.O. | 1:19:10 | 10'49" | +29:50 | ||
13. | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | TROL | 1:25:01 | 11'37" | +35:41 | ||
14. | Koen CROONS | BEL | Omega | 1:39:18 | 13'34" | +49:58 | ||
15. | Gaetan CRENIER | BEL | CO Liège | 1:46:11 | 14'30" | +56:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6850m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 47:34 | 6'57" | |||
2. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 52:03 | 7'36" | +4:29 | ||
3. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | Balise 10 | 54:17 | 7'55" | +6:43 | ||
4. | Serge BAERT | BEL | OLV Eifel | 54:43 | 7'59" | +7:09 | ||
5. | Pim VAN DER WIJK | NED | Antwerp Orienteers | 57:13 | 8'21" | +9:39 | ||
6. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:36 | 8'25" | +10:02 | ||
7. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 59:36 | 8'42" | +12:02 | ||
8. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:02 | 8'46" | +12:28 | ||
9. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:00:11 | 8'47" | +12:37 | ||
10. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ThOR | 1:02:44 | 9'09" | +15:10 | ||
11. | Vincent VERSTAPPEN | NED | KOVZ | 1:04:52 | 9'28" | +17:18 | ||
12. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:37 | 9'44" | +19:03 | ||
NCL | Jean MOXHET | BEL | CO Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5830m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 41:57 | 7'12" | |||
2. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 44:13 | 7'35" | +2:16 | ||
3. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 46:33 | 7'59" | +4:36 | ||
4. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | Pégase CO | 51:32 | 8'50" | +9:35 | ||
5. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | TROL | 53:19 | 9'09" | +11:22 | ||
6. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:12 | 9'28" | +13:15 | ||
7. | Hennie KENNIS | NED | Indiv. | 56:10 | 9'38" | +14:13 | ||
8. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 56:29 | 9'41" | +14:32 | ||
9. | André PIERLOT | BEL | CO Liège | 57:30 | 9'52" | +15:33 | ||
10. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:08 | 11'10" | +23:11 | ||
11. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:08:13 | 11'42" | +26:16 | ||
12. | Karel PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:09 | 11'52" | +27:12 | ||
13. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:14 | 11'53" | +27:17 | ||
14. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:09:57 | 12'00" | +28:00 | ||
15. | Christian MOLINE | BEL | CO Liège | 1:11:38 | 12'17" | +29:41 | ||
16. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:32 | 12'37" | +31:35 | ||
17. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | CO Liège | 1:19:34 | 13'39" | +37:37 | ||
18. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:21:50 | 14'02" | +39:53 | ||
19. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | CO Liège | 1:22:45 | 14'12" | +40:48 | ||
20. | André VANHULST | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:23:01 | 14'14" | +41:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4910m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:56 | 8'20" | |||
2. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 42:13 | 8'36" | +1:17 | ||
3. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 42:58 | 8'45" | +2:02 | ||
4. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | ASUB | 44:50 | 9'08" | +3:54 | ||
5. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:36 | 9'17" | +4:40 | ||
6. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:45 | 10'08" | +8:49 | ||
7. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 49:50 | 10'09" | +8:54 | ||
8. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | TROL | 50:15 | 10'14" | +9:19 | ||
9. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 50:53 | 10'22" | +9:57 | ||
10. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 53:32 | 10'54" | +12:36 | ||
11. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:54 | 11'11" | +13:58 | ||
12. | Fernand PAUWELS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:41 | 11'33" | +15:45 | ||
13. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:42 | 11'45" | +16:46 | ||
14. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 58:09 | 11'51" | +17:13 | ||
15. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | Pégase CO | 59:29 | 12'07" | +18:33 | ||
16. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:06:20 | 13'31" | +25:24 | ||
17. | Theo SMEYERS | BEL | hamok | 1:09:56 | 14'15" | +29:00 | ||
18. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:48 | 15'38" | +35:52 | ||
19. | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:24:07 | 17'08" | +43:11 | ||
20. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:33:34 | 19'03" | +52:38 | ||
CC | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 45:00 | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3580m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:55 | 10'02" | |||
2. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 36:43 | 10'15" | +0:48 | ||
3. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 38:03 | 10'38" | +2:08 | ||
4. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 40:01 | 11'11" | +4:06 | ||
5. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:06 | 11'29" | +5:11 | ||
6. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 42:10 | 11'47" | +6:15 | ||
7. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:36 | 11'54" | +6:41 | ||
8. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 43:07 | 12'03" | +7:12 | ||
9. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 44:32 | 12'26" | +8:37 | ||
10. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 44:38 | 12'28" | +8:43 | ||
11. | Eric HULLY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 46:25 | 12'58" | +10:30 | ||
12. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 47:08 | 13'10" | +11:13 | ||
13. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 48:04 | 13'26" | +12:09 | ||
14. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:49 | 13'38" | +12:54 | ||
15. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 50:11 | 14'01" | +14:16 | ||
16. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 53:43 | 15'00" | +17:48 | ||
17. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:17 | 15'43" | +20:22 | ||
18. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 58:22 | 16'18" | +22:27 | ||
19. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | CO Liège | 1:00:40 | 16'57" | +24:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3580m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | Pégase CO | 34:30 | 9'38" | |||
2. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 42:31 | 11'53" | +8:01 | ||
3. | André PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 47:23 | 13'14" | +12:53 | ||
4. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 47:53 | 13'23" | +13:23 | ||
5. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:57 | 14'31" | +17:27 | ||
6. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 52:08 | 14'34" | +17:38 | ||
7. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:29 | 14'56" | +18:59 | ||
8. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:48 | 15'02" | +19:18 | ||
9. | Jos VERHEYEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:55 | 15'20" | +20:25 | ||
10. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 59:06 | 16'31" | +24:36 | ||
11. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:37 | 16'56" | +26:07 | ||
12. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | TROL | 1:03:24 | 17'43" | +28:54 | ||
13. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:06:37 | 18'36" | +32:07 | ||
14. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 1:09:57 | 19'32" | +35:27 | ||
15. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:27 | 20'48" | +39:57 | ||
16. | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:57:20 | 32'46" | +1:22:50 | ||
NCL | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2650m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 34:49 | 13'08" | |||
2. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 38:02 | 14'21" | +3:13 | ||
3. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 41:15 | 15'34" | +6:26 | ||
4. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 49:34 | 18'42" | +14:45 | ||
5. | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | hamok | 53:08 | 20'03" | +18:19 | ||
6. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:00 | 27'33" | +38:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H85 2650m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 42:02 | 15'52" | |||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 46:24 | 17'31" | +4:22 | ||
3. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:12 | 20'05" | +11:10 | ||
4. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:59 | 21'08" | +13:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H90 2650m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 1:07:42 | 25'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3570m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | François BEERTEN | BEL | Indiv. | 56:50 | 15'55" | |||
2. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 58:32 | 16'24" | +1:42 | ||
3. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 59:41 | 16'43" | +2:51 | ||
4. | Aksel JAZIGIOGLU | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:09 | 16'51" | +3:19 | ||
5. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:02:03 | 17'23" | +5:13 | ||
6. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:40 | 18'24" | +8:50 | ||
7. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 1:08:14 | 19'07" | +11:24 | ||
8. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:17:40 | 21'45" | +20:50 | ||
9. | Isabelle TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:23 | 24'12" | +29:33 | ||
10. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:26:47 | 24'19" | +29:57 | ||
11. | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:55:57 | 32'29" | +59:07 | ||
12. | Sophie MARTIN | BEL | CO Liège | 2:09:11 | 36'11" | +1:12:21 | ||
NCL | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 7040m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bernard GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:50 | 9'04" | |||
2. | Ellen TALLOEN | BEL | Indiv. | 1:04:36 | 9'11" | +0:46 | ||
3. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:05:28 | 9'18" | +1:38 | ||
4. | John DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 1:09:44 | 9'54" | +5:54 | ||
5. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:14:48 | 10'38" | +10:58 | ||
6. | Koen COLLARD | BEL | TROL | 1:18:22 | 11'08" | +14:32 | ||
7. | Thierry TORRES | FRA | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:19:43 | 11'19" | +15:53 | ||
8. | Willem TALLOEN | BEL | Indiv. | 1:19:57 | 11'21" | +16:07 | ||
9. | Maud STORME | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:29:29 | 12'43" | +25:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4170m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stanislaw SOLOWIEJ | POL | Indiv. | 34:42 | 8'19" | |||
2. | Bert VAN RILLAER | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 38:48 | 9'18" | +4:06 | ||
3. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:46 | 9'32" | +5:04 | ||
4. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:03 | 10'34" | +9:21 | ||
5. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 44:29 | 10'40" | +9:47 | ||
6. | Kris VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 46:13 | 11'05" | +11:31 | ||
7. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:12 | 11'48" | +14:30 | ||
8. | Adriaan BURGMANS | NED | KOVZ | 56:59 | 13'40" | +22:17 | ||
9. | Sebastian LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:01:34 | 14'46" | +26:52 | ||
10. | Nathalie MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:03:14 | 15'10" | +28:32 | ||
11. | Anne TAYMANS | BEL | LOST | 1:03:45 | 15'17" | +29:03 | ||
12. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:04:01 | 15'21" | +29:19 | ||
13. | Maximilian LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:10:07 | 16'49" | +35:25 | ||
14. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 1:13:01 | 17'31" | +38:19 | ||
15. | Myriam BRUYNINCKX | BEL | hamok | 1:14:17 | 17'49" | +39:35 | ||
16. | Jolien DE VUYST | BEL | Indiv. | 1:40:04 | 24'00" | +1:05:22 | ||
Marc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:40:04 | 24'00" | +1:05:22 | |||
18. | Stella CROTHERS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:52:47 | 27'03" | +1:18:05 | ||
19. | Paul CROTHERS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:52:49 | 27'03" | +1:18:07 | ||
20. | Sam CROTHERS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:52:54 | 27'04" | +1:18:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LD 8170m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marcin GACZYNSKI | POL | Indiv. | 1:01:32 | 7'32" | |||
2. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 1:09:46 | 8'32" | +8:14 | ||
3. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:28 | 9'07" | +12:56 | ||
4. | Ludwig WILLEMS | BEL | TROL | 1:17:07 | 9'26" | +15:35 | ||
5. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:53 | 10'53" | +27:21 | ||
6. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | KOVZ | 1:40:53 | 12'21" | +39:21 | ||
7. | Jan STUYCK | BEL | hamok | 1:52:07 | 13'43" | +50:35 | ||
Top |