Régionale 5 couleurs Vitrival | ||
Last updated: 05.03.2023 12:44:37 |
D:Noir Long 7900m 130m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ode DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 2:25:14 | 18'23" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 5200m 75m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D55 | ThOR | 1:08:04 | 13'05" | |||
2. | Isabelle BELANGER | BEL | D50 | Pégase CO | 1:11:40 | 13'47" | +3:36 | ||
3. | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 1:18:33 | 15'06" | +10:29 | ||
4. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:28:54 | 17'06" | +20:50 | ||
5. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D65 | CO Liège | 1:29:53 | 17'17" | +21:49 | ||
6. | Anne TAYMANS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 1:38:55 | 19'01" | +30:51 | ||
7. | Francoise BORTOLIN | BEL | D60 | Indiv. | 1:58:00 | 22'42" | +49:56 | ||
Joëlle MEERT | BEL | D65 | LOST | 1:58:00 | 22'42" | +49:56 | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 4100m 55m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Cécile ALBERT | BEL | D40 | Balise 10 | 54:06 | 13'12" | |||
2. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D75 | Pégase CO | 1:06:10 | 16'08" | +12:04 | ||
3. | Hélène GODENNE | BEL | D35 | Hermathenae | 1:10:28 | 17'11" | +16:22 | ||
4. | Alexandra VANDEN EYNDE | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:06 | 18'34" | +22:00 | ||
5. | Florence HECQ | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:18:32 | 19'09" | +24:26 | ||
6. | Sabine LIBERT | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 1:19:34 | 19'24" | +25:28 | ||
7. | Michele DENIS | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 1:21:59 | 20'00" | +27:53 | ||
8. | Chantal DAVID | BEL | D55 | Balise 10 | 1:48:16 | 26'24" | +54:10 | ||
9. | Anaïs MINNE | BEL | D-16 | Balise 10 | 1:50:14 | 26'53" | +56:08 | ||
10. | Françoise PONCELET | BEL | D75 | CO Liège | 1:56:45 | 28'29" | +1:02:39 | ||
11. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:06:00 | 30'44" | +1:11:54 | ||
12. | Pauline AMEEUW | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 2:19:45 | 34'05" | +1:25:39 | ||
NCL | Camilla SCOLINI | ITA | D21 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Pascale MESTREZ | BEL | D55 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 2900m 35m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | D65 | Hainaut O.C. | 52:29 | 18'06" | |||
2. | Marie-Jeanne ARSAC | BEL | D65 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:02:27 | 21'32" | +9:58 | ||
3. | Léa MANGON | BEL | D-12 | Balise 10 | 1:05:18 | 22'31" | +12:49 | ||
4. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 1:08:49 | 23'44" | +16:20 | ||
5. | Danielle DESMEDT | BEL | D65 | Balise 10 | 1:13:24 | 25'19" | +20:55 | ||
Ornella WAFFLARD | BEL | D55 | Balise 10 | 1:13:24 | 25'19" | +20:55 | |||
7. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | D70 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:38:07 | 33'50" | +45:38 | ||
8. | Myriam DE MULDER | BEL | D65 | Pégase CO | 1:57:59 | 40'41" | +1:05:30 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 7900m 130m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | H45 | Pégase CO | 1:03:36 | 8'03" | |||
2. | Guillaume BAURET | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:09:19 | 8'46" | +5:43 | ||
3. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H55 | Pégase CO | 1:22:47 | 10'29" | +19:11 | ||
4. | Renaud VAN WETTER | BEL | H50 | CO Liège | 1:24:35 | 10'42" | +20:59 | ||
5. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:25:37 | 10'50" | +22:01 | ||
6. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H55 | OLV Eifel | 1:31:09 | 11'32" | +27:33 | ||
7. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:34:22 | 11'57" | +30:46 | ||
8. | Olivier PIRET | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:36:10 | 12'10" | +32:34 | ||
9. | Victor PLUVINAGE | BEL | H-20 | Balise 10 | 1:43:59 | 13'10" | +40:23 | ||
10. | Rémi DUJARDIN | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:50:59 | 14'03" | +47:23 | ||
11. | Raul CORDON PEREZ | ESP | H40 | CO Liège | 1:52:21 | 14'13" | +48:45 | ||
12. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | 2:09:52 | 16'26" | +1:06:16 | ||
13. | Francis ROULY | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:12:26 | 16'46" | +1:08:50 | ||
14. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:18:53 | 17'35" | +1:15:17 | ||
NCL | Pascal PLUVINAGE | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 5200m 75m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tanguy LALLEMAND | BEL | H21 | SUD O LUX | 46:24 | 8'55" | |||
2. | Sylvain STERCKX | BEL | H35 | Balise 10 | 47:05 | 9'03" | +0:41 | ||
3. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H45 | Pégase CO | 51:12 | 9'51" | +4:48 | ||
4. | Jean-Claude DE BELDER | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 53:35 | 10'18" | +7:11 | ||
5. | Didier HOOFD | H40 | Indiv. | 57:45 | 11'06" | +11:21 | |||
6. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:54 | 11'43" | +14:30 | ||
7. | Vincent BABIC | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:02:53 | 12'06" | +16:29 | ||
8. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:03:12 | 12'09" | +16:48 | ||
9. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:04:30 | 12'24" | +18:06 | ||
10. | Quentin MATHOT | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:09:39 | 13'24" | +23:15 | ||
11. | Marc ALBERT | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:14:36 | 14'21" | +28:12 | ||
12. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:18:22 | 15'04" | +31:58 | ||
13. | Eric HULLY | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:18:38 | 15'07" | +32:14 | ||
14. | Serge JEANMENNE | BEL | H75 | Balise 10 | 1:22:25 | 15'51" | +36:01 | ||
15. | Michel LEJEUNE | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 1:22:38 | 15'53" | +36:14 | ||
16. | Charles FERIR | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:27:18 | 16'47" | +40:54 | ||
17. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:27:25 | 16'49" | +41:01 | ||
18. | Christian MINNE | BEL | H40 | Balise 10 | 1:32:06 | 17'43" | +45:42 | ||
19. | Dominique BAUWIN | BEL | H65 | Pégase CO | 1:32:30 | 17'47" | +46:06 | ||
20. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:41:05 | 19'26" | +54:41 | ||
21. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 2:08:50 | 24'47" | +1:22:26 | ||
NCL | Titouan PIRET | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 4100m 55m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vincent DEBAY | BEL | H45 | Balise 10 | 52:57 | 12'55" | |||
2. | Fabio BACCHINI | ITA | H21 | Omega | 53:36 | 13'04" | +0:39 | ||
3. | Frederic DELBECQUE | BEL | H55 | ThOR | 1:19:38 | 19'25" | +26:41 | ||
4. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:43 | 20'54" | +32:46 | ||
5. | Aksel JAZIGIOGLU | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 1:39:10 | 24'11" | +46:13 | ||
6. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:39:22 | 24'14" | +46:25 | ||
7. | Pascal CLOQUET | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:41:50 | 24'50" | +48:53 | ||
8. | Alain THIRY | BEL | H65 | CO Liège | 2:14:18 | 32'45" | +1:21:21 | ||
NCL | Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS | BEL | H70 | Pégase CO | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 2900m 35m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gilles COLINET | H-14 | Indiv. | 36:30 | 12'35" | ||||
2. | Mathias PIRET | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 39:01 | 13'27" | +2:31 | ||
3. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 46:54 | 16'10" | +10:24 | ||
4. | Michel POULAIN | BEL | H75 | Pégase CO | 53:15 | 18'22" | +16:45 | ||
5. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:52 | 25'28" | +37:22 | ||
NCL | Pierre ROMEO | H-14 | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2100m 15m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Madris MANGON | BEL | H-16 | Balise 10 | 1:05:26 | 31'10" | |||
Top |