Course Régionale - Hampteau | ||
Last updated: 17.02.2013 19:10:15 | Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be |
D:02 7700m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 1:43:43 | 13'28" | |||
2. | Jessica MARIEN | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 2:20:18 | 18'13" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 6200m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | D45 | ASUB | 1:04:36 | 10'25" | |||
4. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:37:47 | 15'46" | |||
-- | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | D21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 5200m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:23:11 | 15'59" | |||
3. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:23:37 | 16'04" | |||
4. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:50:37 | 21'16" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 4200m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:37:18 | 23'10" | |||
6. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:45:26 | 25'06" | |||
NCL | Begona DE LA RUBIA | ESP | D50 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Colette DECEUNINCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 9000m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
8. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H35 | ASUB | 1:50:46 | 12'18" | |||
9. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:08:10 | 14'14" | |||
NCL | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Jean-Michel STEUVER | BEL | H40 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Julien GILLET | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Thomas GOUBAU | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 7700m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 1:13:41 | 9'34" | |||
7. | Thierry CHAXEL | FRA | H45 | ASUB | 1:46:52 | 13'52" | |||
10. | Jean-Luc MARIEN | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:22:14 | 18'28" | |||
-- | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:31:26 | 11'52" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 6200m (33) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Luis MARTIN DE LOS RIOS | ESP | H50 | ASUB | 1:06:03 | 10'39" | |||
4. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:17:43 | 12'32" | |||
5. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:18:10 | 12'36" | |||
15. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:35:40 | 15'25" | |||
NCL | Francis KRIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 5200m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
9. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 2:17:12 | 26'23" | |||
10. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 2:19:29 | 26'49" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 4200m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:40:40 | 23'58" | |||
-- | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:06:07 | 15'44" | |||
Top |