Oostappense heide | ||
Last updated: 26.02.2023 14:01:41 | Contact/Remarks: info@orienteering.nl |
D:IOF 2 4860m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | D65 | KOVZ | 1:19:35 | 16'23" | |||
7. | Janine WAGENSVELD | NED | D45 | KOVZ | 1:43:22 | 21'16" | |||
8. | Ideke VAN HOOF | NED | D60 | KOVZ | 1:44:54 | 21'35" | |||
9. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | D55 | KOVZ | 1:53:57 | 23'27" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:IOF 3 3830m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | D70 | KOVZ | 1:04:00 | 16'43" | |||
8. | Monica ROELING | NED | D70 | KOVZ | 1:07:19 | 17'35" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:IOF 4 2680m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Mirthe SOMERS | NED | D-10 | KOVZ | 1:01:52 | 23'05" | |||
3. | Benthe SOMERS | NED | D-10 | KOVZ | 1:02:14 | 23'13" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Orohydro 3 3830m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D50 | KOVZ | 1:10:55 | 18'31" | |||
NCL | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D70 | KOVZ | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:IOF 1 5920m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | H50 | KOVZ | 47:11 | 7'58" | |||
3. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | H40 | KOVZ | 50:19 | 8'30" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:IOF 2 4860m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
8. | Herman PRUMMEL | NED | H50 | KOVZ | 1:02:18 | 12'49" | |||
11. | Peter VOERMANS | NED | H60 | KOVZ | 1:03:18 | 13'01" | |||
15. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | H55 | KOVZ | 1:19:22 | 16'20" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:IOF 3 3830m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | H70 | KOVZ | 53:35 | 13'59" | |||
4. | Tom FRANKEN | NED | H60 | KOVZ | 56:56 | 14'52" | |||
6. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | H75 | KOVZ | 1:00:28 | 15'47" | |||
16. | Robert VAN DER HULST | NED | H60 | KOVZ | 1:24:26 | 22'03" | |||
NCL | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | H75 | KOVZ | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Orohydro 1 5920m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | H40 | KOVZ | 58:52 | 9'57" | |||
4. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H45 | KOVZ | 1:04:52 | 10'57" | |||
15. | Raul CORDON PEREZ | ESP | H40 | KOVZ | 1:35:39 | 16'09" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Orohydro 2 4860m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | H50 | KOVZ | 1:06:30 | 13'41" | |||
8. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | H70 | KOVZ | 1:09:07 | 14'13" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Orohydro 3 3830m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H75 | KOVZ | 1:00:21 | 15'45" | |||
NCL | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-14 | KOVZ | |||||
Top |