Régionale 9 parcours | ||
Last updated: 29.01.2023 15:56:14 | Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be |
D:Noir long 7800m 185m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Natacha DEGRAVE | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:51:16 | 14'16" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 6100m 170m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Louise MATTART | BEL | D-16 | Hermathenae | 1:02:47 | 10'18" | |||
4. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D21 | Hermathenae | 1:14:52 | 12'16" | |||
6. | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 1:19:31 | 13'02" | |||
8. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D45 | Hermathenae | 1:38:24 | 16'08" | |||
11. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:44:51 | 17'11" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3700m 125m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Gelica DALON | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 1:58:24 | 32'00" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 3500m 115m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Violette MAYERES | BEL | D-14 | Hermathenae | 1:07:50 | 19'23" | |||
3. | Helene GODENNE | BEL | D35 | Hermathenae | 1:17:16 | 22'05" | |||
4. | Elisabeth CANART | BEL | D-16 | Hermathenae | 1:18:30 | 22'26" | |||
5. | Charlotte HUET | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 1:44:07 | 29'45" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 3000m 65m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Sabrina PALM | BEL | D45 | Hermathenae | 1:11:10 | 23'43" | |||
7. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 1:38:58 | 32'59" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 9700m 215m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-18 | Hermathenae | 1:16:33 | 7'54" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 7800m 185m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:03:24 | 8'08" | |||
3. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:03:45 | 8'10" | |||
8. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | H60 | Hermathenae | 1:18:03 | 10'00" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 6100m 170m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
13. | Jean THEATE | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 1:17:49 | 12'45" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3700m 125m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Loïc CHATELAIN | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 1:00:35 | 16'22" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 6800m 180m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michaël DUPRET | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:28:12 | 12'58" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 3000m 65m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tom MAYERES | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 38:21 | 12'47" | |||
5. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 1:39:00 | 33'00" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2600m 50m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Jules DEGRAVE | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top |