BOC#5 - Rouge-Cloitre Arboretum | ||
Last updated: 17.01.2023 18:50:42 | Contact/Remarks: fclapuyt@gmail.com |
D:Noir très long 11500m 220m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:39:43 | 8'40" | |||
2. | Agnès MERCIER | FRA | D40 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:42:06 | 8'53" | +2:23 | ||
3. | Clarisse VAN TICHELEN | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 2:27:48 | 12'51" | +48:05 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir long 8800m 160m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Roxane FLORENT | FRA | D21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:09:44 | 7'55" | |||
2. | Audrey DUQUENNE | FRA | D21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:11:09 | 8'05" | +1:25 | ||
3. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:16:54 | 8'44" | +7:10 | ||
4. | Chloé ROBERT | FRA | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:23:59 | 9'33" | +14:15 | ||
5. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 2:20:41 | 15'59" | +1:10:57 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 6000m 100m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 48:49 | 8'08" | |||
2. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 52:17 | 8'43" | +3:28 | ||
3. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | D21 | Indiv. | 53:03 | 8'50" | +4:14 | |||
4. | Léa INSTALLE | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 59:42 | 9'57" | +10:53 | ||
5. | Eléonore ROBINSON | BEL | D21 | ThOR | 1:00:29 | 10'05" | +11:40 | ||
6. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D55 | ThOR | 1:10:14 | 11'42" | +21:25 | ||
7. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D50 | LOST | 1:11:07 | 11'51" | +22:18 | ||
8. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Liège | 1:11:10 | 11'52" | +22:21 | ||
9. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:32 | 12'35" | +26:43 | ||
10. | Sandrine ROZENBERG | BEL | D50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:18:06 | 13'01" | +29:17 | ||
11. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 1:19:21 | 13'13" | +30:32 | ||
12. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:31:01 | 15'10" | +42:12 | ||
13. | Isabelle BOULANGER | FRA | D65 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:38:38 | 16'26" | +49:49 | ||
14. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 1:47:54 | 17'59" | +59:05 | ||
15. | Kathia BRAVIN | ITA | D55 | ASUB | 1:59:38 | 19'56" | +1:10:49 | ||
NCL | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D60 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3700m 80m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D50 | Antwerp Orienteers | 40:24 | 10'55" | |||
2. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | D21 | ASUB | 42:24 | 11'28" | +2:00 | ||
3. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 58:23 | 15'47" | +17:59 | ||
4. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D75 | C.O. Pégase | 59:26 | 16'04" | +19:02 | ||
5. | Orsolya MOLNAR | HUN | D45 | ASUB | 1:01:02 | 16'30" | +20:38 | ||
6. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:04:10 | 17'21" | +23:46 | ||
7. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:31:29 | 24'44" | +51:05 | ||
8. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D65 | TROL | 1:37:45 | 26'25" | +57:21 | ||
9. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D65 | Borasca | 1:44:53 | 28'21" | +1:04:29 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 6500m 130m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christelle DETHY | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:36:38 | 14'52" | |||
2. | Anne TAYMANS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 1:54:57 | 17'41" | +18:19 | ||
3. | Joëlle MEERT | BEL | D65 | LOST | 2:26:16 | 22'30" | +49:38 | ||
4. | Catherine SCHEPENS | BEL | D55 | LOST | 2:26:39 | 22'34" | +50:01 | ||
5. | Alexandra VANDEN EYNDE | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 12:17:48 | 113'30" | +10:41:10 | ||
NCL | Charlotte RIGOLET | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Violaine ALONSO | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Zoe CHAUDERLOT | FRA | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 3900m 50m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elena BADA | ESP | D45 | Indiv. | 54:22 | 13'56" | |||
2. | Patricia BRAEM | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:00:11 | 15'26" | +5:49 | ||
3. | Jade CHEVILLARD | FRA | D-18 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:17:12 | 19'48" | +22:50 | ||
4. | Margaux TERNON | FRA | D-16 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:18:21 | 20'05" | +23:59 | ||
5. | Christel THIENPONT | D45 | Indiv. | 1:23:42 | 21'28" | +29:20 | |||
6. | Julie PEEMANS | BEL | D45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:28:46 | 22'46" | +34:24 | ||
7. | Diya DINESH | IND | D-12 | Indiv. | 1:31:43 | 23'31" | +37:21 | ||
8. | Mariia KUSHNAROVA | UKR | D-12 | Indiv. | 1:31:49 | 23'33" | +37:27 | ||
9. | Elsa FROGNET | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | 1:46:49 | 27'23" | +52:27 | ||
10. | Jade VINCENT | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | 1:48:55 | 27'56" | +54:33 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 5300m 60m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Joëlle SIMONS | D55 | Indiv. | 1:08:12 | 12'52" | ||||
2. | Aude SANDEVOIR | FRA | D21 | 1403NM O. CAENNAISE (France) | 1:12:34 | 13'42" | +4:22 | ||
3. | Julie D'HONDT | D-14 | Indiv. | 1:39:37 | 18'48" | +31:25 | |||
4. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:39:41 | 18'48" | +31:29 | ||
5. | Amélie BARTHELEMY | D-12 | Indiv. | 1:39:57 | 18'52" | +31:45 | |||
6. | Nicole BARTHELEMY | D-14 | Indiv. | 1:40:53 | 19'02" | +32:41 | |||
NCL | Camille JANSSENS | BEL | D-10 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Elodie JANSSENS | BEL | D-12 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Gaëlle WASTIAUX | BEL | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 3400m 50m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vera ESCAJADILLO | CZE | D45 | Indiv. | 43:22 | 12'45" | |||
2. | Lorette SERVAIS | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 45:47 | 13'28" | +2:25 | ||
3. | Anaïs MINNE | BEL | D-16 | Balise 10 | 47:37 | 14'00" | +4:15 | ||
4. | Naïs SILLIEN | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Pégase | 50:11 | 14'46" | +6:49 | ||
5. | Marlène BRIQUET | FRA | D-16 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 57:31 | 16'55" | +14:09 | ||
6. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 59:48 | 17'35" | +16:26 | ||
7. | Gerda TAS | HUN | D-10 | Omega | 1:04:38 | 19'01" | +21:16 | ||
8. | Céline GALLEZ | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 1:05:42 | 19'19" | +22:20 | ||
9. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:08:23 | 20'07" | +25:01 | ||
10. | Marie-Jeanne ARSAC | BEL | D65 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:11:00 | 20'53" | +27:38 | ||
11. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | D80 | Hermathenae | 1:13:09 | 21'31" | +29:47 | ||
12. | Cécile CHINET | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:15:33 | 22'13" | +32:11 | ||
13. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | D-20 | TROL | 1:33:34 | 27'31" | +50:12 | ||
14. | Francine SERRE | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:44:46 | 30'49" | +1:01:24 | ||
NCL | Valérie VERMEULEN | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 3000m 50m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Olivia NORBERG | SWE | D-10 | ASUB | 51:19 | 17'06" | |||
2. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 51:22 | 17'07" | +0:03 | ||
3. | Hilde D'HAESELEER | BEL | D55 | TROL | 1:03:59 | 21'20" | +12:40 | ||
4. | Kasia JAMKA | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 1:07:34 | 22'31" | +16:15 | ||
5. | Emma LEMAIRE MULPAS | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 1:08:53 | 22'58" | +17:34 | ||
6. | Emma CHATRNA | CZE | D-12 | ASUB | 1:13:32 | 24'31" | +22:13 | ||
7. | Lore VANDERLINDEN | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:15:45 | 25'15" | +24:26 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 11500m 220m (37) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:10:37 | 6'08" | |||
2. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | ThOR | 1:12:38 | 6'19" | +2:01 | ||
3. | Louis HALTZ | FRA | H21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:13:51 | 6'25" | +3:14 | ||
4. | Thibaut ROBINSON | BEL | H21 | ThOR | 1:18:11 | 6'48" | +7:34 | ||
5. | François HANZEN | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 1:19:38 | 6'55" | +9:01 | ||
6. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:23:41 | 7'17" | +13:04 | ||
7. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:30 | 7'26" | +14:53 | ||
8. | Benjamin HOFMANS | H21 | ASUB | 1:26:39 | 7'32" | +16:02 | |||
9. | Martin DE JAEGER | BEL | H21 | LOST | 1:32:38 | 8'03" | +22:01 | ||
10. | Corentin DURAND | FRA | H21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:36:06 | 8'21" | +25:29 | ||
11. | Maris BERZINS | LAT | H40 | TekuTaku (Latvia) | 1:36:23 | 8'23" | +25:46 | ||
12. | Daniel RADONDY | FRA | H55 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:39:14 | 8'38" | +28:37 | ||
13. | Corneel CASIER | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:43:07 | 8'58" | +32:30 | ||
14. | Luis TASCON GUTIERREZ | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:46:54 | 9'18" | +36:17 | ||
15. | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:50:53 | 9'39" | +40:16 | ||
16. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:52:23 | 9'46" | +41:46 | ||
17. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:55:40 | 10'03" | +45:03 | ||
18. | Jonathan BERNAERS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:56:08 | 10'06" | +45:31 | ||
19. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:57:05 | 10'11" | +46:28 | ||
20. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:57:57 | 10'15" | +47:20 | ||
21. | James GOSSELET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 2:02:01 | 10'37" | +51:24 | ||
22. | Hugues BRUN | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 2:03:46 | 10'46" | +53:09 | ||
23. | Pierre STANER | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:07:06 | 11'03" | +56:29 | ||
24. | Denis TENEY | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 2:07:11 | 11'04" | +56:34 | ||
25. | Olivier PIRET | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:09:02 | 11'13" | +58:25 | ||
26. | Jan DE CLERCK | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 2:09:18 | 11'15" | +58:41 | ||
27. | Louis SIMOEN | H35 | Indiv. | 2:10:26 | 11'21" | +59:49 | |||
28. | Stephane GIACCHETTA | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 2:17:21 | 11'57" | +1:06:44 | ||
29. | Adrien LIPPOLIS | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 2:30:01 | 13'03" | +1:19:24 | ||
30. | Antonin THUNS | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 2:30:40 | 13'06" | +1:20:03 | ||
31. | Peter DENDAS | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 2:45:52 | 14'25" | +1:35:15 | ||
32. | Philippe HENNEBERT | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 2:46:13 | 14'27" | +1:35:36 | ||
33. | Olivier GAUSSET | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 2:59:19 | 15'36" | +1:48:42 | ||
34. | Jean-Paul LECOMTE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:59:23 | 15'36" | +1:48:46 | ||
NCL | Paulo MARTINS | POR | H45 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Pierre VAN TICHELEN | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 8800m 160m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:05:13 | 7'25" | |||
2. | John WILHELMS | FIN | H21 | ASUB | 1:06:13 | 7'31" | +1:00 | ||
3. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:06:18 | 7'32" | +1:05 | ||
4. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:07:33 | 7'41" | +2:20 | ||
5. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:09:47 | 7'56" | +4:34 | ||
6. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H45 | Balise 10 | 1:10:11 | 7'59" | +4:58 | ||
7. | Pierre GERARD | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:13:32 | 8'21" | +8:19 | ||
8. | Tamas MACZAK | HUN | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:17:52 | 8'51" | +12:39 | ||
9. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H75 | C.O. Pégase | 1:19:24 | 9'01" | +14:11 | ||
10. | Titouan PIRET | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:20:52 | 9'11" | +15:39 | ||
11. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H55 | hamok | 1:20:58 | 9'12" | +15:45 | ||
12. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:04 | 9'20" | +16:51 | ||
13. | Christian GILLET | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:22:30 | 9'23" | +17:17 | ||
14. | Nicolas ERNIE | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:26:47 | 9'52" | +21:34 | ||
15. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:30:28 | 10'17" | +25:15 | ||
16. | Quentin SACREZ | H21 | Indiv. | 1:31:42 | 10'25" | +26:29 | |||
Thomas HAINE | H21 | Indiv. | 1:31:42 | 10'25" | +26:29 | ||||
18. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:32:44 | 10'32" | +27:31 | ||
19. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H60 | LOST | 1:34:51 | 10'47" | +29:38 | ||
20. | Stephen MALLISON | GBR | H40 | WIM (United Kingdom) | 1:35:51 | 10'54" | +30:38 | ||
21. | Martin PIOCH | GER | H35 | Indiv. | 1:46:36 | 12'07" | +41:23 | ||
22. | Benjamin LEDWON | GER | H21 | Indiv. | 1:46:44 | 12'08" | +41:31 | ||
23. | Jan SLIVA | CZE | H50 | SUD O LUX | 1:49:47 | 12'29" | +44:34 | ||
24. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:58:27 | 13'28" | +53:14 | ||
25. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:59:24 | 13'34" | +54:11 | ||
26. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 2:31:01 | 17'10" | +1:25:48 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 6000m 100m (29) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 46:11 | 7'42" | |||
2. | Vianney VEROVE | FRA | H-18 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 46:53 | 7'49" | +0:42 | ||
3. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 48:30 | 8'05" | +2:19 | ||
4. | Marcin GACZYNSKI | H40 | Indiv. | 49:43 | 8'17" | +3:32 | |||
5. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H45 | ThOR | 49:48 | 8'18" | +3:37 | ||
6. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 54:33 | 9'05" | +8:22 | ||
7. | Jean-Baptiste CARPENTIER | FRA | H50 | ASUB | 54:39 | 9'07" | +8:28 | ||
8. | Eero SAUE | EST | H45 | ASUB | 54:44 | 9'07" | +8:33 | ||
9. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 55:11 | 9'12" | +9:00 | ||
10. | Joachim SACREZ | H21 | Indiv. | 57:36 | 9'36" | +11:25 | |||
11. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H50 | TROL | 57:49 | 9'38" | +11:38 | ||
12. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 58:49 | 9'48" | +12:38 | ||
13. | Timothée LAMBERT | BEL | H-18 | ThOR | 59:50 | 9'58" | +13:39 | ||
14. | Didier DOHOGNE | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 59:58 | 10'00" | +13:47 | ||
15. | Pascal PLUVINAGE | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:01:33 | 10'15" | +15:22 | |||
16. | Franck LERICHE | FRA | H55 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:03:49 | 10'38" | +17:38 | ||
17. | Eric HULLY | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:04:46 | 10'48" | +18:35 | ||
18. | Joris KINT | BEL | H35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:05:07 | 10'51" | +18:56 | ||
19. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:08:05 | 11'21" | +21:54 | ||
20. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:11:12 | 11'52" | +25:01 | ||
21. | Patrick BOULANGER | FRA | H65 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:12:57 | 12'09" | +26:46 | ||
22. | Jean-François LOTERIE | FRA | H55 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:13:44 | 12'17" | +27:33 | ||
23. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:23:02 | 13'50" | +36:51 | ||
24. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H65 | Borasca | 1:25:17 | 14'13" | +39:06 | ||
25. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:38:51 | 16'29" | +52:40 | ||
26. | Jeremy MARESCAUX | H35 | Indiv. | 1:57:32 | 19'35" | +1:11:21 | |||
27. | Luis SAEZ HERRERA | ESP | H60 | ASUB | 1:59:44 | 19'57" | +1:13:33 | ||
28. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 2:03:39 | 20'37" | +1:17:28 | ||
29. | Hugues ANDRE | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 2:25:14 | 24'12" | +1:39:03 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3700m 80m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Quentin PETIQUEUX | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 38:13 | 10'20" | |||
2. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 57:43 | 15'36" | +19:30 | ||
3. | Serge GASCARD | BEL | H70 | LOST | 1:07:46 | 18'19" | +29:33 | ||
4. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H80 | Hermathenae | 1:08:50 | 18'36" | +30:37 | ||
5. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:10:24 | 19'02" | +32:11 | ||
6. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:15:58 | 20'32" | +37:45 | ||
7. | Patrick MOREAU | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:58:49 | 32'07" | +1:20:36 | ||
NCL | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H45 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H65 | LOST | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 6500m 130m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mihai BAJA | ROU | H40 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:01:47 | 9'30" | |||
2. | Laurent LANNERS | H45 | Indiv. | 1:02:50 | 9'40" | +1:03 | |||
3. | Achille OLDENHOVE | H-18 | Indiv. | 1:03:39 | 9'48" | +1:52 | |||
4. | Xavier OLDENHOVE | H45 | Indiv. | 1:03:45 | 9'48" | +1:58 | |||
5. | Manuel MARIN | ESP | H45 | Indiv. | 1:12:37 | 11'10" | +10:50 | ||
6. | Mikael THORSON | H50 | Indiv. | 1:16:27 | 11'46" | +14:40 | |||
7. | Kris GEETS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:26:23 | 13'17" | +24:36 | ||
8. | Denis TENEY | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:31:23 | 14'04" | +29:36 | ||
9. | Jorys HAEYAERT | FRA | H-18 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:37:51 | 15'03" | +36:04 | ||
10. | Dimitri PIETRZAK | FRA | H-16 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:39:27 | 15'18" | +37:40 | ||
11. | Stéphane LOQUET | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:51:27 | 17'09" | +49:40 | ||
12. | Françoise BORTOLIN | H60 | LOST | 2:26:24 | 22'31" | +1:24:37 | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 3900m 50m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christian MINNE | BEL | H40 | Balise 10 | 55:59 | 14'21" | |||
2. | Allan VAN DE WINCKEL | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 58:13 | 14'56" | +2:14 | ||
3. | Lev RYBALCHENKO | UKR | H-10 | Indiv. | 2:21:37 | 36'19" | +1:25:38 | ||
4. | Kuval MITTAPELLI | IND | H-12 | Indiv. | 2:21:43 | 36'20" | +1:25:44 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 5300m 60m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Benoit HERMANS | H55 | Indiv. | 1:08:38 | 12'57" | ||||
2. | Olivier LERNOUX | BEL | H35 | ThOR | 1:11:32 | 13'30" | +2:54 | ||
3. | Thierry TORRES | FRA | H50 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:22:31 | 15'34" | +13:53 | ||
4. | Thomas D'HONDT | H-16 | Indiv. | 1:39:22 | 18'45" | +30:44 | |||
5. | Xavier BLIN | H50 | Indiv. | 13:03:20 | 147'48" | +11:54:42 | |||
NCL | Loïc JANSSENS | BEL | H-14 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 3400m 50m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sébastien GOMBAULT | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 30:16 | 8'54" | |||
2. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 30:36 | 9'00" | +0:20 | ||
3. | Maxime TOURY | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 44:31 | 13'06" | +14:15 | ||
4. | Mathias PIRET | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 49:45 | 14'38" | +19:29 | ||
5. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:01:51 | 18'11" | +31:35 | ||
6. | Arnaud DELTOUR | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:05:36 | 19'18" | +35:20 | ||
7. | Quentin DE NEYER | BEL | H35 | ThOR | 1:22:24 | 24'14" | +52:08 | ||
8. | Anoe CABIE | H50 | Indiv. | 1:27:53 | 25'51" | +57:37 | |||
9. | Nicolas GUILLAUME | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:34:21 | 27'45" | +1:04:05 | ||
NCL | Milan TAS | HUN | H-12 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Quentin CARBONNELLE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Simon CARBONNELLE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 3000m 50m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jules COLOMB | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 36:04 | 12'01" | |||
2. | Maurice REVERSEAU | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 39:34 | 13'11" | +3:30 | ||
3. | Hugo DE MUYNCK | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 54:52 | 18'17" | +18:48 | ||
4. | Eliot DE VISSCHER | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 55:02 | 18'21" | +18:58 | ||
5. | Rafael SAUE | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 55:10 | 18'23" | +19:06 | ||
6. | Xawery JAMKA | BEL | H-12 | ASUB | 1:04:36 | 21'32" | +28:32 | ||
7. | Levente SZUCS | HUN | H-10 | ASUB | 1:04:59 | 21'40" | +28:55 | ||
8. | Marius COLOMB | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 1:07:33 | 22'31" | +31:29 | ||
9. | Otto CHATRNY | CZE | H-14 | ASUB | 1:13:30 | 24'30" | +37:26 | ||
10. | Jonathan VERHEYE | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:15:58 | 25'19" | +39:54 | ||
11. | Romain HANZEN | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 1:30:40 | 30'13" | +54:36 | ||
NCL | Matthew MALLISON | H40 | WIM (United Kingdom) | ||||||
Top |