SYLVESTER 5 DAYS 2022 - Day 1 | ||
Last updated: 30.12.2022 14:01:48 | Contact/Remarks: ronald@orientatie.org |
Kinder-O (12) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | ||||||||
NT | Dagrun BOGAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | |||||
NT | Jeff GYSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | |||||
NT | Tova BOGAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D-12 2900m (3) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Domi KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1000 | 38:58 | 13'26" | |||
3. | Jana BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 736 | 52:55 | 18'15" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D-20 5200m (3) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 895 | 55:56 | 10'45" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D21 5500m (6) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 707 | 1:15:07 | 13'39" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D40 5200m (13) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 910 | 48:24 | 9'18" | |||
7. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 744 | 59:14 | 11'23" | |||
9. | Natascha SPATHMANN | BEL | K.O.L. | 674 | 1:05:22 | 12'34" | |||
NT | Lore STAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D50 4300m (13) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Marcia BRONCKAERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 667 | 1:01:26 | 14'17" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D55 4200m (16) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 538 | 58:36 | 13'57" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D60 4200m (12) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 424 | 1:31:12 | 21'43" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D65 3300m (7) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 872 | 41:27 | 12'34" | |||
4. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 812 | 44:29 | 13'29" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H-10 2300m (4) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Bram BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 556 | 34:29 | 15'00" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H-16 5500m (6) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Stan MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 662 | 59:28 | 10'49" | |||
Top | |||||||||
HE 8400m (26) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | K.O.L. | 998 | 49:15 | 5'52" | |||
4. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 973 | 50:32 | 6'01" | |||
12. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 820 | 59:56 | 7'08" | |||
13. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 806 | 1:00:59 | 7'16" | |||
16. | Winand BERNAERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 720 | 1:08:18 | 8'08" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H21 7500m (11) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Gert GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 749 | 1:06:16 | 8'50" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H40 6600m (13) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | K.O.L. | 800 | 50:28 | 7'39" | |||
3. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | K.O.L. | 736 | 54:48 | 8'18" | |||
12. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 574 | 1:10:16 | 10'39" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H45 6600m (18) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 818 | 51:18 | 7'46" | |||
12. | Tim DILEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 656 | 1:03:58 | 9'42" | |||
NT | Dirk GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H50 5500m (24) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Koen NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1000 | 37:13 | 6'46" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H55 5200m (26) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
18. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 625 | 56:37 | 10'53" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H60 4500m (19) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 797 | 44:36 | 9'55" | |||
6. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 732 | 48:34 | 10'48" | |||
10. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 638 | 55:42 | 12'23" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H65 4200m (19) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1000 | 34:59 | 8'20" | |||
6. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 845 | 41:24 | 9'51" | |||
7. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 844 | 41:26 | 9'52" | |||
10. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 742 | 47:07 | 11'13" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H70 3300m (15) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1000 | 33:07 | 10'02" | |||
2. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 991 | 33:26 | 10'08" | |||
5. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 962 | 34:26 | 10'26" | |||
7. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 870 | 38:04 | 11'32" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H75 3000m (13) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 850 | 38:27 | 12'49" | |||
9. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 655 | 49:52 | 16'37" | |||
Top | |||||||||
SE 2400m (20) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 55:02 | 22'56" | |||
DNS | Astrid CORNELIS | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
NT | Olav BOGAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
SD 4000m (21) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 33:44 | 8'26" | |||
7. | Thomas ENGELBEEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 37:29 | 9'22" | |||
8. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 38:01 | 9'30" | |||
10. | Daan SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 44:59 | 11'15" | |||
12. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 51:01 | 12'45" | |||
NCL | Karel PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
LD 7700m (37) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Jan REUMERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 1:00:43 | 7'53" | |||
14. | Karl CRAPS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 1:13:17 | 9'31" | |||
16. | Niels BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 1:15:09 | 9'46" | |||
18. | Hans DE WIT | NED | K.O.L. | 0 | 1:22:36 | 10'44" | |||
29. | Ferdinand MAENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 2:36:36 | 20'20" | |||
DNS | Bert BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
MM 5500m (19) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
DNS | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
Top |