Régionale 9 couleurs | ||
Last updated: 09.01.2023 16:47:59 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com |
D:Rouge Long 5830m 250m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Cerise LABORY | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 4440m 150m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Céline PAULUS | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:11:06 | 16'01" | |||
6. | Christine DENEIL | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 1:38:05 | 22'05" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 5630m 180m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Virginie BAY | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 1:57:41 | 20'54" | |||
NCL | Daphné SIOR | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 3360m 115m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Agathe DEFOURNY | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 52:53 | 15'44" | |||
2. | Jade VINCENT | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | 59:07 | 17'36" | |||
5. | Elsa FROGNET | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | 1:11:14 | 21'12" | |||
8. | Méline ISAAC | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | 1:22:32 | 24'34" | |||
9. | Valentine HOST | BEL | D-12 | Indiv. | 1:24:20 | 25'06" | |||
10. | Lora MOLINE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:47:09 | 31'53" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2470m 95m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Edith STRIJCKMANS | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 9890m 405m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Charles FERIR | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Patrice RENSON | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 8850m 345m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
8. | Fabian MAGNEE | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:30:47 | 10'15" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 6290m 275m (38) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
10. | Valery HOST | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:10:26 | 11'12" | |||
31. | Marc BUSSERS | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:45:18 | 16'44" | |||
36. | Bernard HAAS | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 2:22:35 | 22'40" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 5830m 250m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Bas MEIJS | H21 | Indiv. | 1:18:24 | 13'27" | ||||
4. | Michel INDOVINO | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:44:48 | 17'59" | |||
5. | Maxime SOHY | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:01:01 | 20'45" | |||
NCL | Giuseppe RIVITUSO | ITA | H50 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 4440m 150m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Pierre STRIJCKMANS | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:10:37 | 15'54" | |||
NCL | François FONTAINE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 5630m 180m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Stephane WILLEMARCK | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:10:39 | 12'33" | |||
3. | François LEKEU | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:33:27 | 16'36" | |||
4. | Cédric NOTTEBORN | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:57:43 | 20'55" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2470m 95m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Ivan KRIER | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 1:04:18 | 26'02" | |||
NCL | Simon STRIJCKMANS | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | |||||
Top |