Régionale 9 couleurs | ||
Last updated: 09.01.2023 16:47:59 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com |
D:Noir très long 9890m 405m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vanessa RASQUINET | BEL | D45 | CO Liège | 2:09:42 | 13'07" | |||
2. | Isabelle BELANGER | BEL | D50 | Pégase CO | 2:41:58 | 16'23" | +32:16 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir long 8850m 345m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D40 | CO Liège | 1:23:50 | 9'28" | |||
2. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D45 | CO Liège | 1:24:43 | 9'34" | +0:53 | ||
3. | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:35:31 | 10'48" | +11:41 | ||
4. | Stéphanie BLOCKX | BEL | D40 | CO Liège | 1:39:59 | 11'18" | +16:09 | ||
5. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D35 | Balise 10 | 1:42:12 | 11'33" | +18:22 | ||
6. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D35 | Balise 10 | 1:57:03 | 13'14" | +33:13 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 6290m 275m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louise MATTART | BEL | D-16 | Hermathenae | 1:13:40 | 11'43" | |||
2. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-16 | CO Liège | 1:22:33 | 13'07" | +8:53 | ||
3. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D55 | ThOR | 1:25:14 | 13'33" | +11:34 | ||
4. | Christel CRAVATTE | BEL | D35 | CO Liège | 1:26:24 | 13'44" | +12:44 | ||
5. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | D55 | hamok | 1:27:07 | 13'51" | +13:27 | ||
6. | Laure JAMSIN | BEL | D21 | CO Liège | 1:29:12 | 14'11" | +15:32 | ||
7. | Marie VIAENE | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:29:34 | 14'14" | +15:54 | ||
8. | Natacha DEGRAVE | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:29:36 | 14'15" | +15:56 | ||
9. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D45 | Hermathenae | 1:32:11 | 14'39" | +18:31 | ||
10. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | D60 | CO Liège | 1:35:00 | 15'06" | +21:20 | ||
11. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:43:45 | 16'30" | +30:05 | ||
12. | Muriel BRANDT | BEL | D45 | CO Liège | 1:50:44 | 17'36" | +37:04 | ||
13. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 2:01:59 | 19'24" | +48:19 | ||
14. | Fanny JAMSIN | BEL | D21 | CO Liège | 2:17:29 | 21'51" | +1:03:49 | ||
15. | Véronique HOCHET | FRA | D40 | CO Liège | 2:22:14 | 22'37" | +1:08:34 | ||
NCL | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D65 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Odile MONFORT | BEL | D-16 | CO Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 4310m 135m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Maria HENKES | BEL | D55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 56:13 | 13'03" | |||
2. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | D40 | Omega | 59:22 | 13'46" | +3:09 | ||
3. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D75 | Pégase CO | 1:06:24 | 15'24" | +10:11 | ||
4. | Anne-Françoise HENNEN | BEL | D50 | CO Liège | 1:11:00 | 16'28" | +14:47 | ||
5. | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 1:19:02 | 18'20" | +22:49 | ||
6. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D65 | CO Liège | 1:22:04 | 19'02" | +25:51 | ||
7. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | D70 | CO Liège | 1:46:17 | 24'40" | +50:04 | ||
8. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D65 | Borasca | 1:52:39 | 26'08" | +56:26 | ||
9. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 2:05:56 | 29'13" | +1:09:43 | ||
NCL | Simonne SILVI | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 5830m 250m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anneleen AERTS | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:20:08 | 13'45" | |||
2. | Eleonore SCUVEE | BEL | D35 | CO Liège | 1:21:34 | 13'59" | +1:26 | ||
3. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D60 | CO Liège | 1:36:03 | 16'29" | +15:55 | ||
4. | Léa FRANCOISE | FRA | D21 | Hermathenae | 1:39:07 | 17'00" | +18:59 | ||
NCL | Cerise LABORY | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 4440m 150m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Alicia BODART | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 54:25 | 12'15" | |||
2. | Violette MAYERES | BEL | D-14 | Hermathenae | 1:04:01 | 14'25" | +9:36 | ||
3. | Céline PAULUS | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:11:06 | 16'01" | +16:41 | ||
4. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D65 | Omega | 1:20:14 | 18'04" | +25:49 | ||
5. | Louise BOVY | BEL | D-16 | CO Liège | 1:37:29 | 21'57" | +43:04 | ||
6. | Christine DENEIL | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 1:38:05 | 22'05" | +43:40 | ||
7. | Elisabeth CANART | BEL | D-16 | Hermathenae | 1:39:36 | 22'26" | +45:11 | ||
8. | Marie SAGRAMOLA | BEL | D40 | CO Liège | 1:40:34 | 22'39" | +46:09 | ||
NCL | Charlotte HUET | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 5630m 180m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Virginie BAY | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 1:57:41 | 20'54" | |||
NCL | Daphné SIOR | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 3360m 115m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Agathe DEFOURNY | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 52:53 | 15'44" | |||
2. | Jade VINCENT | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | 59:07 | 17'36" | +6:14 | ||
3. | Nele HILGER | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:01:54 | 18'25" | +9:01 | ||
4. | Anne WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-14 | Hermathenae | 1:09:58 | 20'49" | +17:05 | ||
5. | Elsa FROGNET | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | 1:11:14 | 21'12" | +18:21 | ||
6. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 1:11:46 | 21'22" | +18:53 | ||
7. | Marie-Jeanne ARSAC | BEL | D65 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:18:06 | 23'15" | +25:13 | ||
8. | Méline ISAAC | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | 1:22:32 | 24'34" | +29:39 | ||
9. | Valentine HOST | BEL | D-12 | Indiv. | 1:24:20 | 25'06" | +31:27 | ||
10. | Lora MOLINE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:47:09 | 31'53" | +54:16 | ||
11. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 1:47:29 | 31'59" | +54:36 | ||
NCL | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | D70 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Valérie WAMBERSY | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Yseline CANART | BEL | D-12 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2470m 95m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Hazel MAGNEE | BEL | D-10 | Hermathenae | 35:34 | 14'24" | |||
NCL | Edith STRIJCKMANS | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 9890m 405m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | ThOR | 1:04:27 | 6'31" | |||
2. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:11:19 | 7'13" | +6:52 | ||
3. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:18:55 | 7'59" | +14:28 | ||
4. | François HANZEN | BEL | H35 | CO Liège | 1:19:00 | 7'59" | +14:33 | ||
5. | Quentin DE NEYER | BEL | H35 | ThOR | 1:19:23 | 8'02" | +14:56 | ||
6. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:25:10 | 8'37" | +20:43 | ||
7. | Renaud VAN WETTER | BEL | H50 | CO Liège | 1:28:29 | 8'57" | +24:02 | ||
8. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H45 | CO Liège | 1:29:37 | 9'04" | +25:10 | ||
9. | Winand BERNAERS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:32:57 | 9'24" | +28:30 | ||
10. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | OLV Eifel | 1:34:08 | 9'31" | +29:41 | ||
11. | Jean-François FAUCONNIER | BEL | H50 | CO Liège | 1:40:46 | 10'11" | +36:19 | ||
12. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H55 | OLV Eifel | 1:42:19 | 10'21" | +37:52 | ||
13. | Damien KESSEL | BEL | H21 | OLV Eifel | 1:43:25 | 10'27" | +38:58 | ||
14. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:44:06 | 10'32" | +39:39 | ||
15. | Florian DEMBLON | BEL | H21 | CO Liège | 1:45:56 | 10'43" | +41:29 | ||
16. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:47:10 | 10'50" | +42:43 | ||
17. | Boris GAYET | BEL | H45 | CO Liège | 1:47:51 | 10'54" | +43:24 | ||
18. | Frédéric BOVY | BEL | H50 | CO Liège | 1:57:12 | 11'51" | +52:45 | ||
19. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H60 | hamok | 2:03:48 | 12'31" | +59:21 | ||
20. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | H50 | OLV Eifel | 2:11:09 | 13'16" | +1:06:42 | ||
21. | Stephane GIACCHETTA | BEL | H45 | CO Liège | 2:18:50 | 14'02" | +1:14:23 | ||
NCL | Charles FERIR | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Patrice RENSON | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 8850m 345m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:05:21 | 7'23" | |||
2. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-18 | CO Liège | 1:15:17 | 8'30" | +9:56 | ||
Guido LENGES | BEL | H45 | OLV Eifel | 1:15:17 | 8'30" | +9:56 | |||
4. | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | H45 | Pégase CO | 1:17:42 | 8'47" | +12:21 | ||
5. | Gérald SOUWEINE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:24:08 | 9'30" | +18:47 | ||
6. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H45 | Balise 10 | 1:26:33 | 9'47" | +21:12 | ||
7. | Pierre GERARD | BEL | H40 | Pégase CO | 1:30:40 | 10'15" | +25:19 | ||
8. | Fabian MAGNEE | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:30:47 | 10'15" | +25:26 | ||
9. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H55 | Pégase CO | 1:33:23 | 10'33" | +28:02 | ||
10. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:38:08 | 11'05" | +32:47 | ||
11. | David MONFORT | BEL | H45 | CO Liège | 1:40:03 | 11'18" | +34:42 | ||
12. | Thomas KALAJZIC | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:41:18 | 11'27" | +35:57 | ||
13. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:41:27 | 11'28" | +36:06 | ||
14. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:41:40 | 11'29" | +36:19 | ||
15. | Christian GILLET | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:51:12 | 12'34" | +45:51 | ||
16. | Bertrand VERCAUTEREN | BEL | H60 | Pégase CO | 2:12:49 | 15'00" | +1:07:28 | ||
17. | Antoine DELCOURT | BEL | H45 | Balise 10 | 2:19:34 | 15'46" | +1:14:13 | ||
NCL | Jean BREDO | BEL | H70 | OLV Eifel | |||||
NCL | Jean-François KRIER | BEL | H40 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | H60 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 6290m 275m (38) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H75 | Pégase CO | 58:55 | 9'22" | |||
2. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:00:30 | 9'37" | +1:35 | ||
3. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:02:07 | 9'53" | +3:12 | ||
4. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H45 | Pégase CO | 1:03:58 | 10'10" | +5:03 | ||
5. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | H55 | Borasca | 1:04:37 | 10'16" | +5:42 | ||
6. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 1:04:50 | 10'18" | +5:55 | ||
7. | Servais HICK | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | 1:08:32 | 10'54" | +9:37 | ||
8. | Didier DOHOGNE | BEL | H50 | CO Liège | 1:09:58 | 11'07" | +11:03 | ||
9. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:10:01 | 11'08" | +11:06 | ||
10. | Valery HOST | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:10:26 | 11'12" | +11:31 | ||
11. | Fabian BIEVELEZ | BEL | H55 | CO Liège | 1:10:41 | 11'14" | +11:46 | ||
12. | Edgard FORTEMPS | BEL | H50 | CO Liège | 1:11:58 | 11'26" | +13:03 | ||
13. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:12:48 | 11'34" | +13:53 | ||
14. | Eric LECOQ | BEL | H45 | CO Liège | 1:15:00 | 11'55" | +16:05 | ||
15. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:15:38 | 12'01" | +16:43 | ||
16. | Colin PICARD | BEL | H-16 | CO Liège | 1:17:57 | 12'24" | +19:02 | ||
17. | Frédéric PICARD | BEL | H50 | CO Liège | 1:19:46 | 12'41" | +20:51 | ||
18. | Luc WERKX | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:20:01 | 12'43" | +21:06 | ||
19. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H50 | TROL | 1:20:30 | 12'48" | +21:35 | ||
20. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H50 | Pégase CO | 1:20:31 | 12'48" | +21:36 | ||
21. | Bernard FRANCHIMONT | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:22:07 | 13'03" | +23:12 | ||
22. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:24:27 | 13'26" | +25:32 | ||
23. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | H55 | CO Liège | 1:27:43 | 13'57" | +28:48 | ||
24. | Raul CORDON PEREZ | ESP | H40 | CO Liège | 1:28:10 | 14'01" | +29:15 | ||
25. | Philippe LEDENT | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 1:28:22 | 14'03" | +29:27 | ||
26. | Lionel JACQUES | BEL | H21 | CO Liège | 1:29:51 | 14'17" | +30:56 | ||
27. | Christian MOLINE | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 1:34:58 | 15'06" | +36:03 | ||
28. | Philippe VANDERBEMDEN | BEL | H50 | CO Liège | 1:37:21 | 15'29" | +38:26 | ||
29. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:37:47 | 15'33" | +38:52 | ||
30. | Gaetan CRENIER | BEL | H50 | CO Liège | 1:41:24 | 16'07" | +42:29 | ||
31. | Marc BUSSERS | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:45:18 | 16'44" | +46:23 | ||
32. | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | H50 | TROL | 1:45:27 | 16'46" | +46:32 | ||
33. | Christian BARBÉ | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 1:45:33 | 16'47" | +46:38 | ||
34. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H65 | Borasca | 1:58:20 | 18'49" | +59:25 | ||
35. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 2:03:19 | 19'36" | +1:04:24 | ||
36. | Bernard HAAS | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 2:22:35 | 22'40" | +1:23:40 | ||
37. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | 2:29:06 | 23'42" | +1:30:11 | ||
NCL | André VANHULST | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 4310m 135m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 50:49 | 11'47" | |||
2. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | H60 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 52:49 | 12'15" | +2:00 | ||
3. | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | H-16 | Pégase CO | 55:22 | 12'51" | +4:33 | ||
4. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 55:36 | 12'54" | +4:47 | ||
5. | Eric HULLY | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:03:28 | 14'44" | +12:39 | ||
6. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 1:04:39 | 15'00" | +13:50 | ||
7. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:09:18 | 16'05" | +18:29 | ||
8. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H65 | Pégase CO | 1:16:31 | 17'45" | +25:42 | ||
9. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:21:13 | 18'51" | +30:24 | ||
10. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:27:40 | 20'20" | +36:51 | ||
11. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 2:12:11 | 30'40" | +1:21:22 | ||
NCL | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 5830m 250m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H50 | TROL | 51:35 | 8'51" | |||
2. | Bas MEIJS | H21 | Indiv. | 1:18:24 | 13'27" | +26:49 | |||
3. | Michaël DUPRET | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:20:40 | 13'50" | +29:05 | ||
4. | Michel INDOVINO | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:44:48 | 17'59" | +53:13 | ||
5. | Maxime SOHY | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:01:01 | 20'45" | +1:09:26 | ||
NCL | Alain NYSSEN | BEL | H55 | CO Liège | |||||
NCL | Giuseppe RIVITUSO | ITA | H50 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H70 | ASUB | |||||
NT | Jules PAULUS | BEL | H-16 | CO Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 4440m 150m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 45:04 | 10'09" | |||
2. | Antoine SCHMITZ | BEL | H60 | Hermathenae | 56:28 | 12'43" | +11:24 | ||
3. | Michel TILKIN | BEL | H65 | CO Liège | 1:04:35 | 14'33" | +19:31 | ||
4. | Daan SMOLDERS | BEL | H-14 | K.O.L. | 1:06:30 | 14'59" | +21:26 | ||
5. | Pierre-Hugues HANSENNE | BEL | H45 | CO Liège | 1:08:23 | 15'24" | +23:19 | ||
6. | Pierre STRIJCKMANS | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:10:37 | 15'54" | +25:33 | ||
7. | Sebastian LOO | BEL | H-18 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:17:01 | 17'21" | +31:57 | ||
8. | Jacqueline MOREAU | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | 2:06:30 | 28'29" | +1:21:26 | ||
NCL | François FONTAINE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Maximilian LOO | BEL | H-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | |||||
NT | Quentin PICARD | BEL | H-14 | CO Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 5630m 180m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Stephane WILLEMARCK | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:10:39 | 12'33" | |||
2. | Paul ANSAY | BEL | H60 | Hermathenae | 1:23:02 | 14'45" | +12:23 | ||
3. | François LEKEU | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:33:27 | 16'36" | +22:48 | ||
4. | Cédric NOTTEBORN | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:57:43 | 20'55" | +47:04 | ||
5. | David ROUTTIAU | BEL | H40 | CO Liège | 2:38:01 | 28'04" | +1:27:22 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 3360m 115m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tom MAYERES | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 49:06 | 14'37" | |||
2. | Emilien FORTEMPS | BEL | H-12 | CO Liège | 54:55 | 16'21" | +5:49 | ||
3. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:01:21 | 18'16" | +12:15 | ||
4. | André LEDENT | BEL | H75 | Balise 10 | 1:19:32 | 23'40" | +30:26 | ||
5. | Lionel WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 1:24:47 | 25'14" | +35:41 | ||
6. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H80 | ASUB | 1:37:06 | 28'54" | +48:00 | ||
7. | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 1:47:31 | 32'00" | +58:25 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2470m 95m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 25:43 | 10'25" | |||
2. | Lorick CASTEELS | BEL | H-10 | CO Liège | 33:39 | 13'37" | +7:56 | ||
3. | Jules DEGRAVE | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 35:32 | 14'23" | +9:49 | ||
4. | Ivan KRIER | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 1:04:18 | 26'02" | +38:35 | ||
5. | Romain HANZEN | BEL | H-10 | CO Liège | 1:06:03 | 26'44" | +40:20 | ||
NCL | Simon STRIJCKMANS | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | |||||
Top |