Régionale d'Hiver | ||
Last updated: 13.02.2013 20:54:20 |
D:02 7800m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:14:45 | 9'34" | |||
2. | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:37:03 | 12'26" | +22:18 | ||
3. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 2:12:49 | 17'01" | +58:04 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 6200m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:41 | 14'27" | |||
2. | Fanny JAMSIN | BEL | D-20 | C.O. Liège | 1:31:47 | 14'48" | +2:06 | ||
3. | Louise NYSSEN | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:32:05 | 14'51" | +2:24 | ||
4. | Clementine LEEMANS | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Pégase | 1:39:55 | 16'06" | +10:14 | ||
5. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:45:11 | 16'57" | +15:30 | ||
6. | Manon DEUXANT | BEL | D-20 | C.O. Pégase | 1:53:42 | 18'20" | +24:01 | ||
-- | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:15:28 | 12'10" | -14:13 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 4900m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:07 | 13'29" | |||
2. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:07:21 | 13'44" | +1:14 | ||
3. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:14:14 | 15'08" | +8:07 | ||
4. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | D45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:14:54 | 15'17" | +8:47 | ||
5. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:15:45 | 15'27" | +9:38 | ||
6. | An DUYCK | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:24:32 | 17'15" | +18:25 | ||
7. | Maya MICHEL | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Pégase | 1:28:29 | 18'03" | +22:22 | ||
8. | Celia FRANCESCHINI | BEL | D-16 | Start-O | 1:29:14 | 18'12" | +23:07 | ||
9. | Ophélie GOEVAERTS | BEL | D-16 | Start-O | 1:33:20 | 19'02" | +27:13 | ||
10. | Véronique BRUS | BEL | D45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:37:45 | 19'56" | +31:38 | ||
11. | Laurie GERARD | BEL | D-16 | Start-O | 1:38:04 | 20'00" | +31:57 | ||
12. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D50 | Start-O | 1:39:58 | 20'24" | +33:51 | ||
13. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:47:09 | 21'52" | +41:02 | ||
14. | Geneviève PISSART | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 2:06:32 | 25'49" | +1:00:25 | ||
-- | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Liège | 59:18 | 12'06" | -6:49 | ||
-- | Hélène GRUSELIN | BEL | D-18 | Start-O | 1:09:01 | 14'05" | +2:54 | ||
-- | Orsolya LUKOCZKY | HUN | D35 | Indiv. | 1:21:49 | 16'41" | +15:42 | ||
-- | Stephanie MEUNIER | BEL | D-18 | Start-O | 1:45:14 | 21'28" | +39:07 | ||
NCL | Emma KRUG | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | |||||
-- | Caroline DUBUISSON | BEL | D-18 | Start-O | |||||
-- | Marion GOTTEAUX | BEL | D-18 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 4000m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 52:08 | 13'02" | |||
2. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 53:08 | 13'17" | +1:00 | ||
3. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 56:08 | 14'02" | +4:00 | ||
4. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 57:06 | 14'16" | +4:58 | ||
5. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D60 | N.S.V. Amel | 57:41 | 14'25" | +5:33 | ||
6. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Pégase | 1:31:38 | 22'54" | +39:30 | ||
7. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:35:54 | 23'58" | +43:46 | ||
-- | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:12:12 | 18'02" | +20:04 | ||
-- | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:29:03 | 22'15" | +36:55 | ||
-- | Sarah PIRNAY | BEL | D-16 | Start-O | 1:42:30 | 25'37" | +50:22 | ||
-- | Leila MICHEL | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Pégase | 1:43:54 | 25'58" | +51:46 | ||
-- | Caroline FASTRES | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 2:03:29 | 30'52" | +1:11:21 | ||
NCL | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | D60 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 2700m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-12 | ASUB | 30:47 | 11'24" | |||
2. | Camille PETITJEAN | BEL | D-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 35:46 | 13'14" | +4:59 | ||
3. | Emma PETITJEAN | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 37:30 | 13'53" | +6:43 | ||
-- | Marie-Caroline LAURENT | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 39:43 | 14'42" | +8:56 | ||
NCL | Coraline MATHEVE | BEL | D-14 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 9400m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:13:11 | 7'47" | |||
2. | Jean-François KRIER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:16:40 | 8'09" | +3:29 | ||
3. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H35 | C.O. Pégase | 1:18:32 | 8'21" | +5:21 | ||
4. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H-20 | C.O. Liège | 1:22:52 | 8'48" | +9:41 | ||
5. | Stephan VIS | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:23:06 | 8'50" | +9:55 | ||
6. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H-20 | Hermathenae | 1:24:59 | 9'02" | +11:48 | ||
7. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:30:35 | 9'38" | +17:24 | ||
8. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:37:38 | 10'23" | +24:27 | ||
9. | Pierre GERARD | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:37:41 | 10'23" | +24:30 | ||
10. | Thomas CLAPUYT | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 1:44:56 | 11'09" | +31:45 | ||
11. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 2:27:43 | 15'42" | +1:14:32 | ||
NCL | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | François CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 7800m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:12:56 | 9'21" | |||
2. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:15:51 | 9'43" | +2:55 | ||
3. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 1:19:01 | 10'07" | +6:05 | ||
Vincent SCHEPKENS | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:19:01 | 10'07" | +6:05 | |||
5. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:31:28 | 11'43" | +18:32 | ||
6. | Yves GOMEREE | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:32:27 | 11'51" | +19:31 | ||
7. | Nils JAMSIN | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:35:54 | 12'17" | +22:58 | ||
8. | Arnaud DEUXANT | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Pégase | 1:36:48 | 12'24" | +23:52 | ||
9. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:41:19 | 12'59" | +28:23 | ||
10. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:47:42 | 13'48" | +34:46 | ||
11. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:53:23 | 14'32" | +40:27 | ||
12. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:12:50 | 17'01" | +59:54 | ||
13. | Thierry CHAXEL | FRA | H45 | ASUB | 2:15:35 | 17'22" | +1:02:39 | ||
-- | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:26:12 | 11'03" | +13:16 | ||
-- | Bernard RESIMONT | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 2:32:12 | 19'30" | +1:19:16 | ||
NCL | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | H40 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 6200m (29) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 52:34 | 8'28" | |||
2. | Ruben JAMSIN | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 54:27 | 8'46" | +1:53 | ||
3. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 59:07 | 9'32" | +6:33 | ||
4. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:41 | 10'16" | +11:07 | ||
5. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:10:24 | 11'21" | +17:50 | ||
6. | Jean-Michel GOFFINET | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:10:43 | 11'24" | +18:09 | ||
7. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-16 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:12:04 | 11'37" | +19:30 | ||
8. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:12:53 | 11'45" | +20:19 | ||
9. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:14:50 | 12'04" | +22:16 | ||
10. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:16:13 | 12'17" | +23:39 | ||
11. | Martijn HUS | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 1:18:46 | 12'42" | +26:12 | ||
12. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 1:19:43 | 12'51" | +27:09 | ||
13. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:20:13 | 12'56" | +27:39 | ||
14. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:25:15 | 13'45" | +32:41 | ||
15. | Thierry VANSTRAELEN | BEL | H-16 | Start-O | 1:29:37 | 14'27" | +37:03 | ||
16. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:31:33 | 14'45" | +38:59 | ||
17. | Bertrand VERCAUTEREN | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:37:25 | 15'42" | +44:51 | ||
18. | Chantal GILLES | H55 | Indiv. | 2:35:10 | 25'01" | +1:42:36 | |||
-- | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H35 | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:05:59 | 10'38" | +13:25 | ||
-- | Christophe VANDER DONCKT | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:28:37 | 14'17" | +36:03 | ||
-- | Thomas LANGELET | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | 1:36:57 | 15'38" | +44:23 | ||
-- | Julien CHARLOT | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | 2:14:28 | 21'41" | +1:21:54 | ||
-- | Nasser EL MOUSSAOUI | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 3:20:17 | 32'18" | +2:27:43 | ||
NCL | Arnaud VAN AARSCHOT | BEL | H-16 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Philippe BASTIEN | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Rudy HUS | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Tim HARDY | BEL | H-16 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 4900m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 54:11 | 11'03" | |||
2. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:04:03 | 13'04" | +9:52 | ||
3. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:10:19 | 14'21" | +16:08 | ||
4. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-14 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:21:49 | 16'41" | +27:38 | ||
5. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:24:16 | 17'11" | +30:05 | ||
6. | Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:27:50 | 17'55" | +33:39 | ||
7. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:46:57 | 21'49" | +52:46 | ||
8. | Martin POLOME | BEL | H-14 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:50:30 | 22'33" | +56:19 | ||
-- | Pierre GILLAIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:08:12 | 13'55" | +14:01 | ||
-- | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:18:57 | 16'06" | +24:46 | ||
-- | Kami PEREZ | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | 1:45:24 | 21'30" | +51:13 | ||
-- | Guillaume DE WERGIFOSSE | BEL | H-16 | Start-O | |||||
-- | Sesbastien THOMAS | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 4000m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:00:59 | 15'14" | |||
2. | Michael HODSON | GBR | H75 | Scapa Nancy | 1:04:44 | 16'10" | +3:45 | ||
3. | Jean-Marie DEMEUSE | BEL | H75 | C.O. Liège | 1:10:24 | 17'36" | +9:25 | ||
4. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:15:03 | 18'45" | +14:04 | ||
5. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:17:53 | 19'28" | +16:54 | ||
6. | Bernard PONCE | BEL | H70 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:30:22 | 22'35" | +29:23 | ||
-- | Sven-Ake ASKLANDER | SWE | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 42:37 | 10'39" | -18:22 | ||
-- | Jean-Bernard ROSE | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 55:46 | 13'56" | -5:13 | ||
NCL | André VLIEGEN | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 2700m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 23:29 | 8'41" | |||
2. | Simon VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 29:32 | 10'56" | +6:03 | ||
3. | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 36:13 | 13'24" | +12:44 | ||
4. | Corentin MATHEVE | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 40:37 | 15'02" | +17:08 | ||
5. | Shen VANDER DONCKT | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | 50:38 | 18'45" | +27:09 | ||
Theophile HANSSENS | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 50:38 | 18'45" | +27:09 | |||
-- | Justin COURTOY | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 34:18 | 12'42" | +10:49 | ||
Top |