BOC#03 - Double-Sprint - Sprint 01 Alma | ||
Last updated: 04.12.2022 13:21:55 |
D:Noir Long 3300m 15m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D21 | Omega | 29:24 | 8'55" | |||
2. | Danielle DEWICKERE | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 31:22 | 9'30" | +1:58 | ||
3. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | D21 | TROL | 31:29 | 9'32" | +2:05 | ||
4. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 32:44 | 9'55" | +3:20 | ||
5. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 33:28 | 10'08" | +4:04 | ||
6. | Chloé ROBERT | FRA | D-20 | C.O. Liège | 34:20 | 10'24" | +4:56 | ||
7. | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 39:48 | 12'04" | +10:24 | ||
8. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 41:08 | 12'28" | +11:44 | ||
9. | An DUYCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:26:56 | 26'21" | +57:32 | ||
10. | Katrien DUYCK | BEL | D55 | Indiv. | 1:26:57 | 26'21" | +57:33 | ||
-- | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 26:48 | 8'07" | -2:36 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 2500m 10m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 27:46 | 11'06" | |||
2. | Eléonore ROBINSON | BEL | D21 | ThOR | 28:53 | 11'33" | +1:07 | ||
3. | Eliane SCHMITZ | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 29:07 | 11'39" | +1:21 | ||
4. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | ThOR | 33:30 | 13'24" | +5:44 | ||
5. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | D45 | TROL | 37:03 | 14'49" | +9:17 | ||
6. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | ThOR | 42:19 | 16'56" | +14:33 | ||
7. | Gaëlle WASTIAUX | BEL | D35 | Altaïr C.O. | 42:49 | 17'08" | +15:03 | ||
8. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 42:58 | 17'11" | +15:12 | ||
9. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D75 | C.O. Pégase | 50:26 | 20'10" | +22:40 | ||
10. | Elena BADA | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 51:59 | 20'48" | +24:13 | ||
11. | Kathia BRAVIN | ITA | D55 | ASUB | 52:04 | 20'50" | +24:18 | ||
12. | Laurence ROBYN | FRA | D50 | Indiv. | 55:10 | 22'04" | +27:24 | ||
13. | Julie FOURNIER | FRA | D21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:04:19 | 25'44" | +36:33 | ||
14. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:21:03 | 32'25" | +53:17 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 2200m 10m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 37:23 | 17'00" | |||
2. | Patricia BRAEM | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 39:34 | 17'59" | +2:11 | ||
3. | Orsolya MOLNAR | HUN | D40 | ASUB | 44:00 | 20'00" | +6:37 | ||
4. | Anne TAYMANS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 46:10 | 20'59" | +8:47 | ||
5. | Elodie JANSSENS | BEL | D-12 | Altaïr C.O. | 49:57 | 22'42" | +12:34 | ||
6. | Rachel ATTARD | FRA | D50 | ASUB | 51:21 | 23'20" | +13:58 | ||
7. | Sandrine ROZENBERG | BEL | D50 | Altaïr C.O. | 51:27 | 23'23" | +14:04 | ||
8. | Monica ROELING | NED | D70 | TROL | 52:08 | 23'42" | +14:45 | ||
9. | Christel THIENPONT | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:22:52 | 37'40" | +45:29 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 2000m 5m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gayelle SIMONS | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 31:09 | 15'34" | |||
2. | Vanessa LOODTS | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 37:13 | 18'37" | +6:04 | ||
3. | Juliette DE NEYER | BEL | D-12 | ASUB | 47:27 | 23'44" | +16:18 | ||
4. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 48:11 | 24'06" | +17:02 | ||
5. | Anaïs MINNE | BEL | D-16 | Balise 10 | 50:46 | 25'23" | +19:37 | ||
6. | Lora MOLINE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 51:58 | 25'59" | +20:49 | ||
7. | Fiona VANROSSOMME | BEL | D21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:03:30 | 31'45" | +32:21 | ||
8. | Francine SERRE | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:07:29 | 33'44" | +36:20 | ||
9. | Valérie DEHON | BEL | D35 | Balise 10 | 1:12:13 | 36'07" | +41:04 | ||
NCL | Camille JANSSENS | BEL | D-10 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Hilde D'HAESELEER | BEL | D55 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Myriam DE MULDER | BEL | D65 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 1300m 5m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michaela FRANKE | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 38:23 | 29'32" | |||
2. | Marie-Lise POTTIER | D35 | Indiv. | 54:41 | 42'04" | +16:18 | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 3300m 15m (38) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 21:37 | 6'33" | |||
2. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 22:23 | 6'47" | +0:46 | ||
3. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 23:21 | 7'05" | +1:44 | ||
4. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | ThOR | 24:04 | 7'18" | +2:27 | ||
5. | Yannick MICHIELS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 24:12 | 7'20" | +2:35 | ||
6. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 25:46 | 7'48" | +4:09 | ||
7. | Thibaut ROBINSON | BEL | H21 | ThOR | 26:23 | 8'00" | +4:46 | ||
8. | Ruben GRIETENS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 28:55 | 8'46" | +7:18 | ||
9. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H50 | Omega | 29:07 | 8'49" | +7:30 | ||
10. | François DE RADRIGUES | BEL | H21 | LOST | 29:47 | 9'02" | +8:10 | ||
11. | Lok Hin MA | HKG | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 30:25 | 9'13" | +8:48 | ||
12. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 30:50 | 9'21" | +9:13 | ||
13. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 31:13 | 9'28" | +9:36 | ||
14. | Gérald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 31:26 | 9'32" | +9:49 | ||
15. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 31:47 | 9'38" | +10:10 | ||
16. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 32:07 | 9'44" | +10:30 | ||
17. | William TONNEAU | BEL | H35 | O.L.V. Eifel | 33:48 | 10'15" | +12:11 | ||
18. | John WILHELMS | FIN | H21 | ASUB | 34:40 | 10'30" | +13:03 | ||
19. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 35:25 | 10'44" | +13:48 | ||
20. | Jan DE CLERCK | BEL | H35 | TROL | 36:03 | 10'55" | +14:26 | ||
21. | Hugues BRUN | FRA | H35 | ASUB | 38:51 | 11'46" | +17:14 | ||
22. | Joris KINT | BEL | H35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 40:07 | 12'09" | +18:30 | ||
23. | Tamas MACZAK | HUN | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 43:19 | 13'08" | +21:42 | ||
24. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 45:37 | 13'49" | +24:00 | ||
25. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H45 | ASUB | 48:25 | 14'40" | +26:48 | ||
26. | Manuel MARIN | ESP | H45 | Indiv. | 49:52 | 15'07" | +28:15 | ||
27. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H55 | hamok | 52:19 | 15'51" | +30:42 | ||
28. | Pjotr MERTENS | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 52:43 | 15'58" | +31:06 | ||
29. | Marc GEIRNART | FRA | H55 | Indiv. | 1:10:09 | 21'15" | +48:32 | ||
30. | Jacques CORYN | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 1:49:40 | 33'14" | +1:28:03 | ||
NCL | Anders LARSSON | SWE | H60 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Antonin THUNS | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Julien GILLET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Quentin DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | ThOR | |||||
NCL | Sylvain STERCKX | BEL | H21 | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Tim STEDMAN | GBR | H45 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 2500m 10m (27) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Pégase | 23:57 | 9'35" | |||
2. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | ThOR | 28:28 | 11'23" | +4:31 | ||
3. | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 28:31 | 11'24" | +4:34 | ||
4. | Pierre FRYS | BEL | H21 | LOST | 29:24 | 11'46" | +5:27 | ||
5. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 29:58 | 11'59" | +6:01 | ||
6. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 32:54 | 13'10" | +8:57 | ||
7. | Gilles ROBBERECHT | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 34:04 | 13'38" | +10:07 | ||
8. | Pascal DAHIN | BEL | H45 | 3502BR CRCO (France) | 34:36 | 13'50" | +10:39 | ||
9. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 34:43 | 13'53" | +10:46 | ||
10. | Paul CROTHERS | BEL | H50 | Antwerp Orienteers | 34:52 | 13'57" | +10:55 | ||
11. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | H65 | Olifant | 36:14 | 14'30" | +12:17 | ||
12. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 37:47 | 15'07" | +13:50 | ||
13. | Alfred RAES | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 38:04 | 15'14" | +14:07 | ||
14. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H75 | TROL | 38:17 | 15'19" | +14:20 | ||
15. | Eero SAUE | EST | H40 | ASUB | 38:25 | 15'22" | +14:28 | ||
16. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | H60 | K.O.L. | 39:19 | 15'44" | +15:22 | ||
17. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H50 | TROL | 39:36 | 15'50" | +15:39 | ||
18. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 39:55 | 15'58" | +15:58 | ||
19. | Lucas FABRION | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 40:52 | 16'21" | +16:55 | ||
20. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 42:56 | 17'10" | +18:59 | ||
21. | André VANHULST | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 44:09 | 17'40" | +20:12 | ||
22. | Luis SAEZ HERRERA | ESP | H60 | ASUB | 46:19 | 18'32" | +22:22 | ||
23. | Pascal PLUVINAGE | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 46:29 | 18'36" | +22:32 | ||
24. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 47:40 | 19'04" | +23:43 | ||
25. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 51:14 | 20'30" | +27:17 | ||
26. | Christian MOLINE | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 53:09 | 21'16" | +29:12 | ||
27. | Michel POULAIN | BEL | H75 | C.O. Pégase | 1:16:13 | 30'29" | +52:16 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 2200m 10m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elias ISAKSSON | SWE | H-18 | ASUB | 29:21 | 13'20" | |||
2. | Mikael THORSON | SWE | H50 | ASUB | 33:44 | 15'20" | +4:23 | ||
3. | Christian MINNE | BEL | H40 | Balise 10 | 33:48 | 15'22" | +4:27 | ||
4. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 34:03 | 15'29" | +4:42 | ||
5. | Koen MERTENS | BEL | H55 | TROL | 42:30 | 19'19" | +13:09 | ||
6. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 51:35 | 23'27" | +22:14 | ||
7. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 53:25 | 24'17" | +24:04 | ||
8. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 58:05 | 26'24" | +28:44 | ||
9. | Allan VAN DE WINCKEL | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:07:31 | 30'41" | +38:10 | ||
10. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H80 | ASUB | 1:42:55 | 46'47" | +1:13:34 | ||
NCL | Quentin MATHOT | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 2000m 5m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Benoît HERMANS | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 31:04 | 15'32" | |||
2. | Bart FRANSEN | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 31:36 | 15'48" | +0:32 | ||
3. | Thierry TORRES | FRA | H50 | Antwerp Orienteers | 38:18 | 19'09" | +7:14 | ||
4. | David ROUTTIAU | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 53:57 | 26'59" | +22:53 | ||
5. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 57:03 | 28'31" | +25:59 | ||
Top |