Herfstwisselbeker - Dilsenerbos (Forest Cup) | ||
Last updated: 29.11.2022 07:00:22 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
D:02 6430m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | D21 | Omega 3 | 1:21:47 | 12'43" | |||
2. | Kirsten VERSTRAETE | BEL | D21 | Hamok 1 | 1:33:38 | 14'34" | +11:51 | ||
3. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | D21 | Omega 2 | 1:36:16 | 14'58" | +14:29 | ||
4. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | D-20 | Kol 3 | 1:45:47 | 16'27" | +24:00 | ||
5. | Emma MAES | BEL | D-20 | Kol 5 | 1:51:21 | 17'19" | +29:34 | ||
6. | Lore STAES | BEL | D40 | Kol 4 | 2:50:06 | 26'27" | +1:28:19 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 5480m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | D40 | Kol 1 | 1:06:32 | 12'08" | |||
2. | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | D35 | Trol 1 | 1:19:12 | 14'27" | +12:40 | ||
3. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | D35 | Omega 5 | 1:23:06 | 15'10" | +16:34 | ||
4. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D45 | Hamok 2 | 1:25:16 | 15'34" | +18:44 | ||
5. | Katrien AERTS | BEL | D45 | Kol 4 | 1:36:56 | 17'41" | +30:24 | ||
6. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D40 | Trol 4 | 1:51:36 | 20'22" | +45:04 | ||
7. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | D35 | Omega 4 | 1:53:42 | 20'45" | +47:10 | ||
8. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D55 | CO Liège | 2:01:39 | 22'12" | +55:07 | ||
9. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | D45 | Omega 2 | 2:03:13 | 22'29" | +56:41 | ||
10. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | D45 | Trol 2 | 2:49:30 | 30'56" | +1:42:58 | ||
NCL | An SMET | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 3900m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | D50 | Omega 6 | 1:07:43 | 17'22" | |||
2. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | D55 | Omega 4 | 1:07:47 | 17'23" | +0:04 | ||
3. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D60 | Trol 4 | 1:16:24 | 19'35" | +8:41 | ||
4. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | D55 | Trol 3 | 1:27:10 | 22'21" | +19:27 | ||
5. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D50 | Omega 2 | 1:44:19 | 26'45" | +36:36 | ||
6. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D65 | CO Liège | 1:44:42 | 26'51" | +36:59 | ||
7. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D50 | Kol 5 | 2:15:14 | 34'41" | +1:07:31 | ||
-- | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | D21 | Omega | 58:38 | 15'02" | -9:05 | ||
-- | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | D40 | Kol 4 | 1:20:21 | 20'36" | +12:38 | ||
NCL | An VERBERNE | BEL | D55 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 3250m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | D60 | Omega 6 | 48:00 | 14'46" | |||
2. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D60 | Hamok 2 | 1:03:02 | 19'24" | +15:02 | ||
3. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | D70 | Omega 3 | 1:12:05 | 22'11" | +24:05 | ||
4. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:16:25 | 23'31" | +28:25 | ||
5. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D60 | Borasca | 1:36:44 | 29'46" | +48:44 | ||
6. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | D75 | hamok | 1:46:06 | 32'39" | +58:06 | ||
7. | Odette MORET | BEL | D65 | Kol 4 | 1:57:31 | 36'10" | +1:09:31 | ||
8. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D70 | Trol 1 | 2:02:14 | 37'37" | +1:14:14 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Short Easy 4440m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anne TAYMANS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 1:03:33 | 14'19" | |||
2. | Sonja NIJS | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:05:06 | 14'40" | +1:33 | ||
3. | Pauline BATCHEV | NED | D21 | KOVZ | 1:12:08 | 16'15" | +8:35 | ||
4. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 1:13:38 | 16'35" | +10:05 | ||
5. | Monica ROELING | NED | D70 | TROL | 1:38:53 | 22'16" | +35:20 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:IOF 2 6430m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Joke ZOONS | BEL | D21 | hamok | 2:11:41 | 20'29" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:IOF 3 5480m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sonja ROSIUS | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:31:46 | 16'45" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:IOF 4 3900m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | D65 | Omega | 53:59 | 13'51" | |||
2. | Natalie BEENAERTS | BEL | D50 | Omega | 1:05:24 | 16'46" | +11:25 | ||
3. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:07:10 | 17'13" | +13:11 | ||
4. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:09:24 | 17'48" | +15:25 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:IOF 5 3250m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D65 | Omega | 57:34 | 17'43" | |||
NCL | Lieve FEYS | BEL | D65 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Lisette DIRKS | BEL | D70 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Kinder-O 1000m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
FIN | Lauren TALLOEN | D-10 | Kinder-O | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 8440m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | H-20 | Omega 6 | 1:03:50 | 7'34" | |||
2. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | H35 | Omega 5 | 1:10:15 | 8'19" | +6:25 | ||
3. | Lennert LENS | BEL | H21 | Hamok 2 | 1:19:03 | 9'22" | +15:13 | ||
4. | Martijn HUS | BEL | H21 | Kol 3 | 1:22:24 | 9'46" | +18:34 | ||
5. | Brent VLEUGELS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:22:26 | 9'46" | +18:36 | ||
6. | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | H35 | Hamok 1 | 1:27:00 | 10'18" | +23:10 | ||
7. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | H21 | Omega 2 | 1:30:06 | 10'41" | +26:16 | ||
8. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 1:31:17 | 10'49" | +27:27 | ||
9. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H45 | Omega 4 | 1:32:04 | 10'55" | +28:14 | ||
10. | Winand BERNAERS | BEL | H21 | Kol 1 | 1:33:01 | 11'01" | +29:11 | ||
11. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:34:51 | 11'14" | +31:01 | ||
12. | Ralph KURT | GER | H50 | Trol 4 | 1:43:21 | 12'15" | +39:31 | ||
13. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | H21 | Omega 3 | 1:46:53 | 12'40" | +43:03 | ||
14. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:48:57 | 12'55" | +45:07 | ||
15. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H55 | Kol 4 | 1:52:22 | 13'19" | +48:32 | ||
16. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H50 | Trol 1 | 1:54:16 | 13'32" | +50:26 | ||
17. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | H40 | Kol 2 | 2:16:22 | 16'09" | +1:12:32 | ||
18. | Joost CRAUWELS | BEL | H21 | Trol 2 | 2:24:53 | 17'10" | +1:21:03 | ||
NCL | Koen CROONS | BEL | H50 | Omega 1 | |||||
NCL | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-18 | Trol 3 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 6430m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | H45 | Omega 6 | 51:29 | 8'00" | |||
2. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:04:11 | 9'59" | +12:42 | ||
3. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | H50 | Omega 4 | 1:05:43 | 10'13" | +14:14 | ||
4. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | H45 | Kol 1 | 1:06:23 | 10'19" | +14:54 | ||
5. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H50 | Omega 5 | 1:09:20 | 10'47" | +17:51 | ||
6. | Hendrik VAN HOEY | BEL | H55 | Trol 1 | 1:09:31 | 10'49" | +18:02 | ||
7. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | H45 | Hamok 2 | 1:12:14 | 11'14" | +20:45 | ||
8. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:16:28 | 11'54" | +24:59 | ||
9. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:24:06 | 13'05" | +32:37 | ||
10. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | H55 | Trol 3 | 1:25:40 | 13'19" | +34:11 | ||
11. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | H50 | KOVZ | 1:27:08 | 13'33" | +35:39 | ||
12. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H50 | Trol 2 | 1:27:59 | 13'41" | +36:30 | ||
13. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:51:02 | 17'16" | +59:33 | ||
14. | Dag DESTREEL | BEL | H45 | Omega 1 | 1:59:56 | 18'39" | +1:08:27 | ||
15. | Dirk GORIS | BEL | H45 | Kol 2 | 2:28:10 | 23'03" | +1:36:41 | ||
NCL | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H55 | Trol 4 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 5480m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H60 | Omega 6 | 50:23 | 9'12" | |||
2. | François JACOBS | BEL | H60 | Omega 3 | 1:15:10 | 13'43" | +24:47 | ||
3. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | H55 | Kol 2 | 1:23:02 | 15'09" | +32:39 | ||
4. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | H55 | Trol 3 | 1:25:46 | 15'39" | +35:23 | ||
5. | Hennie KENNIS | NED | H60 | Olifant | 1:33:34 | 17'04" | +43:11 | ||
6. | Lasse LIBERLOO | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 1:42:45 | 18'45" | +52:22 | ||
7. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | H55 | Omega 1 | 1:49:09 | 19'55" | +58:46 | ||
8. | Stan MAES | BEL | H-16 | Kol 5 | 1:51:18 | 20'19" | +1:00:55 | ||
9. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | H55 | Hamok 1 | 1:52:40 | 20'34" | +1:02:17 | ||
10. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | H60 | Kol 3 | 1:54:18 | 20'51" | +1:03:55 | ||
11. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H65 | CO Liège | 1:55:30 | 21'05" | +1:05:07 | ||
12. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H65 | hamok | 2:20:16 | 25'36" | +1:29:53 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 3900m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | H65 | Hamok 2 | 58:33 | 15'01" | |||
2. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | H-12 | hamok | 1:04:18 | 16'29" | +5:45 | ||
3. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H65 | Kol 1 | 1:10:49 | 18'09" | +12:16 | ||
4. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H75 | Kol 3 | 1:14:51 | 19'12" | +16:18 | ||
5. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | H65 | Omega 3 | 1:17:27 | 19'52" | +18:54 | ||
6. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | H-14 | Omega 5 | 1:18:42 | 20'11" | +20:09 | ||
7. | Andre AERTS | BEL | H65 | Hamok 1 | 1:22:06 | 21'03" | +23:33 | ||
8. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H65 | Kol 2 | 1:23:17 | 21'21" | +24:44 | ||
9. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H70 | Trol 2 | 1:32:41 | 23'46" | +34:08 | ||
10. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H75 | Trol 1 | 1:41:04 | 25'55" | +42:31 | ||
11. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | H70 | Omega 1 | 2:40:39 | 41'12" | +1:42:06 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 3250m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H70 | Kol 2 | 44:25 | 13'40" | |||
2. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | H70 | Omega 4 | 45:23 | 13'58" | +0:58 | ||
3. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | H70 | Kol 1 | 48:41 | 14'59" | +4:16 | ||
4. | Frans WENS | BEL | H70 | Trol 4 | 50:11 | 15'26" | +5:46 | ||
5. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-12 | Omega 5 | 1:00:22 | 18'34" | +15:57 | ||
6. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | H70 | Hamok 1 | 1:01:35 | 18'57" | +17:10 | ||
7. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 1:03:05 | 19'25" | +18:40 | ||
8. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | H-12 | Trol 3 | 1:04:57 | 19'59" | +20:32 | ||
9. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H70 | Kol 3 | 1:05:37 | 20'11" | +21:12 | ||
10. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H75 | Trol 2 | 1:09:28 | 21'22" | +25:03 | ||
11. | Jos THYS | BEL | H75 | hamok | 1:18:59 | 24'18" | +34:34 | ||
12. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | H70 | Omega | 1:23:46 | 25'46" | +39:21 | ||
13. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H85 | Omega 2 | 1:31:03 | 28'01" | +46:38 | ||
14. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H85 | Omega 1 | 1:40:10 | 30'49" | +55:45 | ||
NCL | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | H70 | Kol 5 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Long Easy 7400m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:11:14 | 9'38" | |||
2. | Tom BEYENS | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:11:50 | 9'42" | +0:36 | ||
3. | Servais HICK | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | 1:15:50 | 10'15" | +4:36 | ||
4. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:16:28 | 10'20" | +5:14 | ||
5. | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:16:32 | 10'21" | +5:18 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Short Easy 4440m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | H85 | K.O.L. | 1:43:49 | 23'23" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:08 1890m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Daan SMOLDERS | BEL | H-12 | K.O.L. | 27:05 | 14'20" | |||
2. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 34:33 | 18'17" | +7:28 | ||
3. | Arne WILSSENS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 48:11 | 25'30" | +21:06 | ||
NCL | Samuel BOULET | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:IOF 1 8440m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H55 | OLV Eifel | 1:19:06 | 9'22" | |||
2. | Jan REUMERS | H35 | Indiv. | 1:19:30 | 9'25" | +0:24 | |||
3. | Tom FRANSSENS | H21 | Indiv. | 1:33:25 | 11'04" | +14:19 | |||
4. | Coen CLAASSEN | NED | H35 | hamok | 1:58:50 | 14'05" | +39:44 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:IOF 2 6430m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:03:28 | 9'52" | |||
2. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H50 | TROL | 1:11:26 | 11'07" | +7:58 | ||
3. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:15:21 | 11'43" | +11:53 | ||
4. | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | H50 | TROL | 1:22:58 | 12'54" | +19:30 | ||
5. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:24:52 | 13'12" | +21:24 | ||
NCL | Antal GUSZLEV | NED | H40 | MINOR | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:IOF 3 5480m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 1:01:44 | 11'16" | |||
2. | Zsombor GUSZLEV | HUN | H-16 | Indiv. | 1:03:49 | 11'39" | +2:05 | ||
3. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | H55 | hamok | 1:23:56 | 15'19" | +22:12 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:IOF 4 3900m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | H65 | TROL | 57:28 | 14'44" | |||
2. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | H65 | TROL | 57:39 | 14'47" | +0:11 | ||
NCL | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | H65 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:IOF 5 3250m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | H80 | hamok | 1:13:56 | 22'45" | |||
2. | Alex COURSIER | BEL | H75 | TROL | 1:20:02 | 24'38" | +6:06 | ||
3. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | H80 | TROL | 1:31:58 | 28'18" | +18:02 | ||
4. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H75 | TROL | 1:34:37 | 29'07" | +20:41 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Kinder-O 1000m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
FIN | Lucas TALLOEN | H-10 | Kinder-O | ||||||
Top |