NORTH SEA TROPHY 2022 - DAY 2 | ||
Last updated: 17.11.2022 17:10:30 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
D10B 2060m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Léa BERNARD | 53 | BEL | ASUB | 43:04 | 20'54" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2240m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Juliette DE NEYER | 64 | BEL | ASUB | 44:54 | 20'03" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 5680m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | 80 | BEL | ASUB | 43:07 | 7'35" | ||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | 67 | BEL | ASUB | 48:12 | 8'29" | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 7010m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Laurine HERMAN | 83 | BEL | ASUB | 50:57 | 7'16" | ||
9. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | 68 | BEL | ASUB | 54:06 | 7'43" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6190m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Claire SANDEVOIR | 97 | FRA | ASUB | 1:00:05 | 9'42" | ||
14. | Marion EVRARD | 75 | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:10 | 12'18" | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4410m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Orsolya MOLNAR | 90 | HUN | ASUB | 1:02:59 | 14'17" | ||
7. | An FREDERICKX | 77 | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:01 | 15'12" | ||
8. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | 105 | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:35 | 15'20" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6190m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | 63 | BEL | ASUB | 50:23 | 8'08" | ||
9. | Amélie DELFORGE | 71 | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:36 | 13'50" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5680m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Marie AVAUX | 51 | BEL | ASUB | 58:16 | 10'15" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4660m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Laurence DRABS | 73 | BEL | ASUB | 47:59 | 10'18" | ||
15. | Rachel ATTARD | 50 | FRA | ASUB | 1:00:32 | 12'59" | ||
21. | An DUYCK | 74 | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:20 | 14'27" | ||
NCL | Patricia BRAEM | 56 | BEL | ASUB | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4660m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
20. | Nicole REVENCU | 94 | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:37 | 13'39" | ||
23. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | 95 | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:55 | 15'26" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4080m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Claire MUYLLAERT | 91 | BEL | ASUB | 48:52 | 11'59" | ||
13. | Jenny BUELENS | 58 | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:17 | 17'58" | ||
19. | Carine LAMBEAU | 88 | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:01 | 20'21" | ||
21. | Isabelle TAELEMANS | 102 | BEL | ASUB | 2:13:36 | 32'45" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 2800m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | 55 | BEL | ASUB | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2060m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Noé BERNARD | 54 | BEL | ASUB | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2060m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jules COLOMB | 61 | BEL | ASUB | 20:08 | 9'46" | ||
3. | Rafael SAUE | 98 | EST | ASUB | 26:10 | 12'42" | ||
7. | Levente SZUCS | 101 | HUN | ASUB | 34:17 | 16'39" | ||
8. | Marius COLOMB | 62 | BEL | ASUB | 36:48 | 17'52" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 7010m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Gilles ROBBERECHT | 96 | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:50 | 8'58" | ||
NCL | Igor FREYLING | 78 | BEL | ASUB | ||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 8270m (31) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
16. | Benjamin HOFMANS | 84 | BEL | ASUB | 52:38 | 6'22" | ||
20. | John WILHELMS | 108 | FIN | ASUB | 58:52 | 7'07" | ||
23. | Philippe DELANDMETER | 69 | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:40 | 7'20" | ||
28. | Piotr DELANDMETER | 70 | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:19 | 8'30" | ||
29. | James GOSSELET | 82 | BEL | ASUB | 1:56:39 | 14'06" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21 7340m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | 48 | BEL | ASUB | 43:03 | 5'52" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 7340m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | 60 | FRA | ASUB | 46:06 | 6'17" | ||
4. | Christophe BERNARD | 52 | BEL | ASUB | 47:49 | 6'31" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 7010m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Eero SAUE | 807 | EST | ASUB | 1:04:00 | 9'08" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6490m (44) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
16. | Gérald SOUWEINE | 99 | BEL | ASUB | 47:24 | 7'18" | ||
23. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | 79 | BEL | ASUB | 52:22 | 8'04" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6190m (41) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | 49 | BEL | ASUB | 47:55 | 7'44" | ||
27. | Christian GILLET | 81 | BEL | ASUB | 57:40 | 9'19" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5680m (33) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | 66 | BEL | ASUB | 51:26 | 9'03" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5030m (45) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Joël POULAIN | 93 | FRA | ASUB | 45:06 | 8'58" | ||
7. | Philippe TAELEMANS | 103 | BEL | ASUB | 45:44 | 9'06" | ||
13. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | 65 | BEL | ASUB | 49:56 | 9'56" | ||
14. | Anders LARSSON | 89 | SWE | ASUB | 50:44 | 10'05" | ||
18. | Dominique BRUYLANT | 57 | BEL | ASUB | 53:42 | 10'41" | ||
19. | Dominique STAS | 100 | BEL | ASUB | 54:17 | 10'48" | ||
20. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | 107 | BEL | ASUB | 54:25 | 10'49" | ||
27. | Christian IMBRECHTS | 86 | BEL | ASUB | 58:11 | 11'34" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4390m (36) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Philippe CLAPUYT | 59 | BEL | ASUB | 40:34 | 9'14" | ||
14. | Pierre PARMENTIER | 92 | BEL | ASUB | 48:49 | 11'07" | ||
21. | Francis KRIER | 87 | BEL | ASUB | 53:49 | 12'16" | ||
30. | Léonard THIENPONDT | 104 | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:06 | 14'50" | ||
NCL | Jacques HOFMANS | 85 | BEL | ASUB | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 4080m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
19. | Georges DICKER | 72 | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:02 | 16'26" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3350m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Jacques FLAMENT | 76 | BEL | ASUB | 55:14 | 16'29" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2800m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | 106 | BEL | ASUB | 1:45:02 | 37'31" | ||
Top |