Régionale FRSO Havelange | ||
Last updated: 28.01.2013 18:15:58 | Contact/Remarks: pierre.gillain@gmail.com |
D:02 7690m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 1:04:05 | 8'20" | |||
3. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:05:01 | 8'27" | |||
6. | Jessica MARIEN | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:47:20 | 13'57" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 7040m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:21:18 | 11'32" | |||
6. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:46:22 | 15'06" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 5990m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | D45 | ASUB | 57:21 | 9'34" | |||
2. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:09:38 | 11'37" | |||
4. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:17:07 | 12'52" | |||
5. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:20:13 | 13'23" | |||
8. | An DUYCK | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:39:12 | 16'33" | |||
14. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 2:13:21 | 22'15" | |||
-- | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:12:35 | 12'07" | |||
-- | Sophie MOSSOUX | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:25:14 | 14'13" | |||
NCL | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | D45 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 5280m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 1:13:57 | 14'00" | |||
4. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:28:47 | 16'48" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 3150m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-12 | ASUB | 39:52 | 12'39" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 9380m (32) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 55:35 | 5'55" | |||
7. | Julien GILLET | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 1:07:22 | 7'10" | |||
9. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H35 | ASUB | 1:13:23 | 7'49" | |||
10. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:13:37 | 7'50" | |||
11. | Thomas CLAPUYT | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 1:14:33 | 7'56" | |||
13. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:20:34 | 8'35" | |||
18. | Jean-Michel STEUVER | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:27:13 | 9'17" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 7690m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 50:49 | 6'36" | |||
11. | Jean-Luc MARIEN | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:48:40 | 14'07" | |||
NCL | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 7040m (36) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:07:23 | 9'34" | |||
5. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:09:17 | 9'50" | |||
6. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:11:33 | 10'09" | |||
8. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:13:34 | 10'26" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 5990m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:05:36 | 10'57" | |||
12. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 2:13:20 | 22'15" | |||
NCL | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 5280m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
-- | Christian GILLET | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:41:40 | 19'15" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 3150m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-12 | ASUB | 28:05 | 8'54" | |||
3. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 41:50 | 13'16" | |||
Top |