BK MTBO | ||
Last updated: 01.10.2022 17:08:55 | Contact/Remarks: wimvervoort1@telenet.be |
D. Espoirs - Beloften 6060m 160m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Florine FORTEMPS | BEL | CO Liège | 46:03 | 7'36" | |||
2. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:29:22 | 14'45" | +43:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Open 17590m 630m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stéphanie BLOCKX | BEL | CO Liège | 1:34:07 | 5'21" | |||
2. | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | CO Liège | 1:41:40 | 5'47" | +7:33 | ||
3. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:53:51 | 6'28" | +19:44 | ||
4. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | CO Liège | 1:55:44 | 6'35" | +21:37 | ||
5. | Caroline BLOCKX | BEL | CO Liège | 2:01:07 | 6'53" | +27:00 | ||
6. | Vanessa RASQUINET | BEL | CO Liège | 2:03:06 | 7'00" | +28:59 | ||
7. | Muriel VANDERMEULEN | BEL | CO Liège | 2:09:11 | 7'21" | +35:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters A 12020m 360m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:07:31 | 5'37" | |||
2. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:59 | 5'39" | +0:28 | ||
3. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | CO Liège | 1:15:55 | 6'19" | +8:24 | ||
4. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | TROL | 1:21:03 | 6'45" | +13:32 | ||
5. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | 1:35:45 | 7'58" | +28:14 | ||
6. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:37:53 | 8'09" | +30:22 | ||
7. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 1:56:44 | 9'43" | +49:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters B 10840m 280m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 57:29 | 5'18" | |||
2. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | CO Liège | 1:03:02 | 5'49" | +5:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters D 6060m 160m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 1:16:18 | 12'35" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften 8050m 230m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 51:45 | 6'26" | |||
2. | Daan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 53:01 | 6'35" | +1:16 | ||
3. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 54:23 | 6'45" | +2:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors 16890m 600m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 2:32:00 | 9'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Open 20890m 700m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Philip VAN HEMELEN | BEL | Omega | 1:25:48 | 4'06" | |||
2. | Nicolas CASTEELS | BEL | CO Liège | 1:27:44 | 4'12" | +1:56 | ||
3. | Jochen VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:40:53 | 4'50" | +15:05 | ||
4. | Jean-François KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:57 | 4'50" | +15:09 | ||
5. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | CO Liège | 1:41:18 | 4'51" | +15:30 | ||
6. | Renaud VAN WETTER | BEL | CO Liège | 1:42:58 | 4'56" | +17:10 | ||
7. | Boris GAYET | BEL | CO Liège | 1:48:52 | 5'13" | +23:04 | ||
8. | Frédéric BOVY | BEL | CO Liège | 1:57:24 | 5'37" | +31:36 | ||
NCL | Thierry SCALCO | BEL | CO Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters A 17590m 630m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 1:38:32 | 5'36" | |||
2. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | CO Liège | 1:47:11 | 6'06" | +8:39 | ||
3. | Alain MAZY | BEL | CO Liège | 1:51:57 | 6'22" | +13:25 | ||
4. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:54:05 | 6'29" | +15:33 | ||
5. | Eric HANSEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:54:08 | 6'29" | +15:36 | ||
6. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 1:58:43 | 6'45" | +20:11 | ||
7. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:59:08 | 6'46" | +20:36 | ||
8. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 2:09:03 | 7'20" | +30:31 | ||
9. | Bernard FRANCHIMONT | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:12:26 | 7'32" | +33:54 | ||
10. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 2:16:35 | 7'46" | +38:03 | ||
NCL | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters B 16890m 600m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 1:30:22 | 5'21" | |||
2. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:32:14 | 5'28" | +1:52 | ||
3. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:51:39 | 6'37" | +21:17 | ||
4. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:55:29 | 6'50" | +25:07 | ||
5. | Guido VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:55:38 | 6'51" | +25:16 | ||
6. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:57:02 | 6'56" | +26:40 | ||
7. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:13:48 | 7'55" | +43:26 | ||
NCL | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters C 12020m 360m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 1:04:42 | 5'23" | |||
2. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | CO Liège | 1:11:05 | 5'55" | +6:23 | ||
3. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:23:13 | 6'55" | +18:31 | ||
4. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | CO Liège | 1:24:01 | 6'59" | +19:19 | ||
5. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:08 | 7'20" | +23:26 | ||
6. | Johan CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:39:33 | 8'17" | +34:51 | ||
7. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | CO Liège | 1:43:40 | 8'37" | +38:58 | ||
8. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:49:28 | 9'06" | +44:46 | ||
9. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:52:15 | 9'20" | +47:33 | ||
NCL | Michel TILKIN | BEL | CO Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters D 10840m 280m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert TIMMERMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:04 | 6'06" | |||
2. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 1:08:43 | 6'20" | +2:39 | ||
3. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 1:13:24 | 6'46" | +7:20 | ||
4. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:20:57 | 7'28" | +14:53 | ||
5. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:24 | 7'36" | +16:20 | ||
6. | Serge JEANMENNE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:24:25 | 7'47" | +18:21 | ||
7. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 1:31:59 | 8'29" | +25:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters E 6060m 160m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 1:41:52 | 16'49" | |||
Top |
CO Liège | 21 |
TROL | 12 |
Omega | 9 |
ASUB | 8 |
hamok | 8 |
Hermathenae | 5 |
K.O.L. | 3 |
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2 |
Balise 10 | 1 |
Total: 69 |