Regionale Sprint | ||
Last updated: 24.09.2022 18:21:15 |
D:01 4610m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Danielle DEWICKERE | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 23:03 | 5'00" | |||
2. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 24:46 | 5'22" | +1:43 | ||
3. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | D45 | TROL | 27:13 | 5'54" | +4:10 | ||
4. | Liese GEERTS | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 29:47 | 6'28" | +6:44 | ||
5. | Joni VANHOECKE | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 32:40 | 7'05" | +9:37 | ||
6. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | D40 | hamok | 32:50 | 7'07" | +9:47 | ||
7. | Netsi WODAJO | BEL | D40 | TROL | 33:01 | 7'10" | +9:58 | ||
8. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:09:11 | 15'00" | +46:08 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 3370m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D40 | TROL | 20:24 | 6'03" | |||
2. | Anneleen AERTS | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 22:37 | 6'43" | +2:13 | ||
3. | Eliene WILS | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 29:01 | 8'37" | +8:37 | ||
4. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D55 | Altaïr Orientation | 29:35 | 8'47" | +9:11 | ||
5. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D60 | Altaïr Orientation | 33:52 | 10'03" | +13:28 | ||
6. | Claire VAN PAEMELEN | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 35:15 | 10'28" | +14:51 | ||
7. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | D-18 | TROL | 37:40 | 11'11" | +17:16 | ||
8. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 38:25 | 11'24" | +18:01 | ||
9. | Jolien PASPONT | BEL | D21 | TROL | 47:57 | 14'14" | +27:33 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 2430m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lina COOLS | BEL | D-14 | TROL | 16:10 | 6'39" | |||
2. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | D55 | TROL | 22:23 | 9'13" | +6:13 | ||
3. | Anneleen SPIESSENS | BEL | D35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 24:25 | 10'03" | +8:15 | ||
4. | Noore SELS | BEL | D-12 | hamok | 27:24 | 11'17" | +11:14 | ||
5. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 30:54 | 12'43" | +14:44 | ||
6. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D65 | TROL | 33:39 | 13'51" | +17:29 | ||
7. | Monica ROELING | NED | D70 | TROL | 39:52 | 16'24" | +23:42 | ||
8. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D60 | Borasca | 40:45 | 16'46" | +24:35 | ||
9. | Mirjam CALLAERT | BEL | D45 | TROL | 41:11 | 16'57" | +25:01 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 4610m (31) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 19:13 | 4'10" | |||
2. | Ruben GRIETENS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 21:14 | 4'36" | +2:01 | ||
3. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-18 | TROL | 21:51 | 4'44" | +2:38 | ||
4. | Stoffel VAN EECKHOUDT | BEL | H40 | Antwerp Orienteers | 22:14 | 4'49" | +3:01 | ||
5. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 23:32 | 5'06" | +4:19 | ||
6. | Werner HALTER | NED | H45 | ARGUS | 24:43 | 5'22" | +5:30 | ||
7. | Bert VAN RILLAER | BEL | H35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 24:51 | 5'23" | +5:38 | ||
8. | Ahmed Serif SIMSEK | TUR | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 25:30 | 5'32" | +6:17 | ||
9. | Alvaro MARTINEZ DE LUCAS | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 25:55 | 5'37" | +6:42 | |||
10. | Stefan VAN REGENMORTEL | BEL | H40 | Antwerp Orienteers | 26:55 | 5'50" | +7:42 | ||
11. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 27:01 | 5'52" | +7:48 | ||
12. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 27:02 | 5'52" | +7:49 | ||
13. | Joris KINT | BEL | H35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 27:10 | 5'54" | +7:57 | ||
14. | Pieter VERBERT | BEL | H35 | TROL | 27:14 | 5'54" | +8:01 | ||
15. | Hendrik VAN HOEY | BEL | H55 | TROL | 27:47 | 6'02" | +8:34 | ||
16. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | H-16 | TROL | 28:16 | 6'08" | +9:03 | ||
17. | Dieter SELS | BEL | H40 | hamok | 28:24 | 6'10" | +9:11 | ||
18. | Quinten LOOYMANS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 28:38 | 6'13" | +9:25 | ||
19. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 29:11 | 6'20" | +9:58 | ||
20. | Stijn WOUTERS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 31:15 | 6'47" | +12:02 | ||
21. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 31:40 | 6'52" | +12:27 | ||
22. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 32:10 | 6'59" | +12:57 | ||
23. | Jeroen JONCKHEERE | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 34:00 | 7'23" | +14:47 | ||
24. | Sam GOSSYE | BEL | H21 | TROL | 34:26 | 7'28" | +15:13 | ||
25. | Peter VERMEYEN | BEL | H60 | Antwerp Orienteers | 36:02 | 7'49" | +16:49 | ||
26. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 38:51 | 8'26" | +19:38 | ||
27. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H65 | Altaïr Orientation | 39:23 | 8'33" | +20:10 | ||
28. | Erik KRIJNEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 40:09 | 8'43" | +20:56 | ||
29. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 40:15 | 8'44" | +21:02 | ||
30. | Pjotr MERTENS | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 47:37 | 10'20" | +28:24 | ||
NCL | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 3370m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-18 | TROL | 18:41 | 5'33" | |||
2. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 18:58 | 5'38" | +0:17 | ||
3. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H50 | TROL | 21:17 | 6'19" | +2:36 | ||
4. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 22:58 | 6'49" | +4:17 | ||
5. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | H60 | K.O.L. | 25:02 | 7'26" | +6:21 | ||
6. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | H55 | hamok | 26:46 | 7'57" | +8:05 | ||
7. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H70 | OLV Eifel | 27:04 | 8'02" | +8:23 | ||
8. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H65 | hamok | 28:19 | 8'24" | +9:38 | ||
9. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | Altaïr Orientation | 30:10 | 8'57" | +11:29 | ||
10. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | H70 | TROL | 31:44 | 9'25" | +13:03 | ||
NCL | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 2430m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Frans WENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 27:18 | 11'14" | |||
2. | Bart BROEX | NED | H45 | ARGUS | 27:34 | 11'21" | +0:16 | ||
3. | Lyam BOSMANS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 33:09 | 13'39" | +5:51 | ||
4. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | H40 | Antwerp Orienteers | 39:08 | 16'06" | +11:50 | ||
5. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | H75 | TROL | 42:41 | 17'34" | +15:23 | ||
NCL | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H75 | TROL | |||||
Top |