Sylvester 2012 | ||
Last updated: 30.12.2012 20:27:34 | Contact/Remarks: a3@orienteering.nl |
D-10 2400m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 21:29 | 8'57" | |||
2. | Klara ANDERSSON | SWE | OK Orion | 22:09 | 9'13" | +0:40 | ||
3. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 22:30 | 9'22" | +1:01 | ||
4. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 27:54 | 11'37" | +6:25 | ||
5. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 28:11 | 11'44" | +6:42 | ||
6. | Hanne MARCUSSEN | NED | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | 30:52 | 12'51" | +9:23 | ||
7. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:45 | 15'18" | +15:16 | ||
8. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 39:11 | 16'19" | +17:42 | ||
9. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 40:43 | 16'57" | +19:14 | ||
10. | Lise MARCUSSEN | NED | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | 44:26 | 18'30" | +22:57 | ||
11. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 1:11:25 | 29'45" | +49:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2400m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kajsa ANDERSSON | SWE | OK Orion | 17:31 | 7'17" | |||
2. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 18:54 | 7'52" | +1:23 | ||
3. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 39:46 | 16'34" | +22:15 | ||
4. | Nore PEETERS | BEL | Omega | 41:36 | 17'19" | +24:05 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 3300m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 33:25 | 10'07" | |||
2. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 40:16 | 12'12" | +6:51 | ||
3. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 41:16 | 12'30" | +7:51 | ||
4. | Eadaoin MCCAVANA | IRL | GEN | 44:59 | 13'37" | +11:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4600m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 38:35 | 8'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5500m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 52:25 | 9'31" | |||
2. | Aoife MCCAVANA | IRL | GEN | 56:21 | 10'14" | +3:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 5500m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kaisu MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistjat | 1:14:14 | 13'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6500m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sophie TRITSCHLER | SUI | OLG Zürich | 43:42 | 6'43" | |||
2. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 44:35 | 6'51" | +0:53 | ||
3. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 46:05 | 7'05" | +2:23 | ||
4. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 48:20 | 7'26" | +4:38 | ||
5. | Victoria STEVENS | GBR | Individuals/No club | 50:58 | 7'50" | +7:16 | ||
6. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 55:37 | 8'33" | +11:55 | ||
7. | Anna MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistjat | 56:18 | 8'39" | +12:36 | ||
8. | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:22 | 8'40" | +12:40 | ||
9. | Hannah CULBERG | USA | Orienteering USA | 59:29 | 9'09" | +15:47 | ||
10. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:54 | 9'12" | +16:12 | ||
11. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | Borasca | 1:00:17 | 9'16" | +16:35 | ||
12. | Metka UDOVIC | SUI | OK Bovec | 1:00:51 | 9'21" | +17:09 | ||
13. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:01:59 | 9'32" | +18:17 | ||
14. | Kim STEEGEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:20 | 9'53" | +20:38 | ||
15. | Sabine STÄHR | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:14:10 | 11'24" | +30:28 | ||
16. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:15:40 | 11'38" | +31:58 | ||
17. | Willeke MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:17:42 | 11'57" | +34:00 | ||
18. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:19:53 | 12'17" | +36:11 | ||
NCL | Esther CLIERINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Eva VAN BOVEN | BEL | UZO | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4000m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | TROL | 39:58 | 9'59" | |||
2. | Tinne BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 51:47 | 12'56" | +11:49 | ||
3. | Mirjam KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | 56:36 | 14'08" | +16:38 | ||
4. | An SMET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:33 | 18'38" | +34:35 | ||
NCL | Teresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ | ESP | RUMBO MADRID | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5500m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:27 | 9'32" | |||
2. | Emmanuelle VALENTIN | FRA | PUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION | 1:02:25 | 11'20" | +9:58 | ||
3. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 1:03:04 | 11'27" | +10:37 | ||
4. | Larissa RAND | NED | Olifant | 1:04:18 | 11'41" | +11:51 | ||
5. | Barbara AUER-ROTTENSTEINER | AUT | Naturfreunde Hirschwang | 1:12:42 | 13'13" | +20:15 | ||
6. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 1:19:32 | 14'27" | +27:05 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5500m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bodil Brun MARCUSSEN | NED | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | 49:30 | 9'00" | |||
2. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 51:55 | 9'26" | +2:25 | ||
3. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 53:02 | 9'38" | +3:32 | ||
NCL | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4600m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jane ACKLAND | GBR | Interlopers | 44:34 | 9'41" | |||
2. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 45:20 | 9'51" | +0:46 | ||
3. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 46:48 | 10'10" | +2:14 | ||
4. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 49:02 | 10'39" | +4:28 | ||
5. | Naja MOLLER | DEN | allerød ok | 53:19 | 11'35" | +8:45 | ||
6. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 55:07 | 11'58" | +10:33 | ||
7. | Irena PERINKOVÁ | CZE | BETA URSUS Brno | 58:34 | 12'43" | +14:00 | ||
8. | Ulla MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistjat | 58:53 | 12'48" | +14:19 | ||
9. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:25 | 13'21" | +16:51 | ||
10. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 1:01:39 | 13'24" | +17:05 | ||
11. | Susanne MAIBACH | SUI | ol norska | 1:18:09 | 16'59" | +33:35 | ||
12. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:24:14 | 18'18" | +39:40 | ||
13. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:24:37 | 18'23" | +40:03 | ||
NCL | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | |||||
NCL | Hilde DE BONDT | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4000m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Käthi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | 43:23 | 10'50" | |||
2. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:22 | 13'05" | +8:59 | ||
3. | Agneta JONZON | SWE | Söderhamns OK | 56:52 | 14'12" | +13:29 | ||
4. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 1:03:23 | 15'50" | +20:00 | ||
5. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:21 | 16'50" | +23:58 | ||
6. | Maire MERIHEINÄ | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:07:53 | 16'58" | +24:30 | ||
7. | Martine MINET | BEL | OLV EIFEL | 1:16:11 | 19'02" | +32:48 | ||
8. | Gerd ANTHONIS | BEL | Omega | 1:31:09 | 22'47" | +47:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4000m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lotta VALENTIN | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 48:01 | 12'00" | |||
2. | Margrith HOFER | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 49:19 | 12'19" | +1:18 | ||
3. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 52:16 | 13'03" | +4:15 | ||
4. | Maria SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 1:04:00 | 16'00" | +15:59 | ||
5. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:36 | 16'53" | +19:35 | ||
6. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:09:49 | 17'27" | +21:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3300m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 38:03 | 11'31" | |||
2. | Margareta HARALDSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 38:17 | 11'36" | +0:14 | ||
3. | Brigitte KÖLLA | SUI | OLG Zürich | 39:15 | 11'53" | +1:12 | ||
4. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 39:31 | 11'58" | +1:28 | ||
5. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 43:38 | 13'13" | +5:35 | ||
6. | Lisette DIRKS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:09 | 13'22" | +6:06 | ||
7. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 46:33 | 14'06" | +8:30 | ||
8. | Marianne SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 51:41 | 15'39" | +13:38 | ||
9. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 53:21 | 16'09" | +15:18 | ||
10. | Dicky MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 59:09 | 17'55" | +21:06 | ||
11. | Jacqueline LUYTEN | BEL | Omega | 1:04:34 | 19'33" | +26:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3300m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Britt FORSELL PIROZZI | SWE | Lunds OK | 39:30 | 11'58" | |||
2. | Liz MULDER | SUI | OLG Goldau | 40:47 | 12'21" | +1:17 | ||
3. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 56:56 | 17'15" | +17:26 | ||
4. | Jytte LARSEN | DEN | Silkeborg OK | 1:07:44 | 20'31" | +28:14 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 3300m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Inger E. VAMNES | NOR | Hamar Orienteringsklubb | 53:29 | 16'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2400m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 19:03 | 7'56" | |||
2. | Jon MARCUSSEN | NED | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | 24:19 | 10'07" | +5:16 | ||
3. | Tuur MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:09 | 12'58" | +12:06 | ||
4. | Tommi LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:31 | 15'12" | +17:28 | ||
5. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 39:07 | 16'17" | +20:04 | ||
6. | Tobias VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 43:54 | 18'17" | +24:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2400m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 17:33 | 7'18" | |||
2. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 33:12 | 13'50" | +15:39 | ||
3. | Max ROTTENSTEINER | AUT | Naturfreunde Hirschwang | 40:12 | 16'45" | +22:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 3300m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 25:25 | 7'42" | |||
2. | Robbe VAN GORP | BEL | Omega | 31:44 | 9'36" | +6:19 | ||
3. | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 33:38 | 10'11" | +8:13 | ||
4. | Giovanni BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:58 | 10'35" | +9:33 | ||
5. | James ACKLAND | GBR | Interlopers | 38:49 | 11'45" | +13:24 | ||
NCL | Dario METZGER | SUI | OLK Fricktal | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 4600m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Teo KETTUNEN | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 51:34 | 11'12" | |||
2. | Šimon PERINKA | CZE | BETA URSUS Brno | 1:02:05 | 13'29" | +10:31 | ||
3. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:54 | 14'32" | +15:20 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 6500m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 38:16 | 5'53" | |||
2. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:45 | 5'57" | +0:29 | ||
3. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 43:52 | 6'44" | +5:36 | ||
4. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 46:28 | 7'08" | +8:12 | ||
NCL | Nelis FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 7400m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Teemu NISKANEN | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 52:52 | 7'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 8400m (36) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:16 | 5'01" | |||
2. | Aleksi ANTTOLAINEN | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 44:08 | 5'15" | +1:52 | ||
3. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:45 | 5'19" | +2:29 | ||
4. | Timo AHVENAINEN | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 44:53 | 5'20" | +2:37 | ||
5. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 45:48 | 5'27" | +3:32 | ||
6. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 45:49 | 5'27" | +3:33 | ||
7. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 45:50 | 5'27" | +3:34 | ||
8. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 47:06 | 5'36" | +4:50 | ||
9. | Alexander LUBINA | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 47:38 | 5'40" | +5:22 | ||
10. | Ben STEVENS | GBR | nebstone | 48:11 | 5'44" | +5:55 | ||
11. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 48:33 | 5'46" | +6:17 | ||
12. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 50:46 | 6'02" | +8:30 | ||
13. | Roman SCHULTE ZURHAUSEN | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 50:59 | 6'04" | +8:43 | ||
14. | Jo LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:10 | 6'12" | +9:54 | ||
15. | Ritchie SEDEYN | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:54 | 6'25" | +11:38 | ||
16. | Jordan LAUGHLIN | USA | Orienteering USA | 54:15 | 6'27" | +11:59 | ||
17. | Niels BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:27 | 6'28" | +12:11 | ||
18. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | 55:27 | 6'36" | +13:11 | ||
19. | Bert BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:28 | 6'36" | +13:12 | ||
20. | Graeme ACKLAND | GBR | Interlopers | 56:02 | 6'40" | +13:46 | ||
21. | Kimmo HIRVONEN | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 57:57 | 6'53" | +15:41 | ||
22. | Dieter COEN | BEL | Educatief Project voor Oriëntatiesporten | 1:00:38 | 7'13" | +18:22 | ||
Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:38 | 7'13" | +18:22 | |||
24. | Toon MELIS | BEL | hamok | 1:02:27 | 7'26" | +20:11 | ||
25. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:58 | 7'29" | +20:42 | ||
26. | Christian ROßNEGGER | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:03:02 | 7'30" | +20:46 | ||
27. | Romain LAGNY | Individuals/No club | 1:03:05 | 7'30" | +20:49 | |||
28. | Kristian BOSISIO | SUI | OK Bovec | 1:04:42 | 7'42" | +22:26 | ||
29. | Toon PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:05:45 | 7'49" | +23:29 | ||
30. | Frode KONST | NOR | IL Tyrving | 1:06:12 | 7'52" | +23:56 | ||
31. | Tom STOKKERMANS | Individuals/No club | 1:07:00 | 7'58" | +24:44 | |||
32. | Jelle BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:59 | 8'05" | +25:43 | ||
33. | Alexander SHEIN | RUS | Kuzmolovo 110% | 1:08:39 | 8'10" | +26:23 | ||
34. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:09:48 | 8'18" | +27:32 | ||
35. | Kristof VAN BOUWEL | BEL | TROL | 1:23:56 | 9'59" | +41:40 | ||
36. | Herman MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:26:19 | 10'16" | +44:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 5500m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mark HEIKOOP | NED | Olifant | 46:38 | 8'28" | |||
2. | Espen Fyhn NILSEN | NOR | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | 49:37 | 9'01" | +2:59 | ||
3. | Sven DE BIE | Omega | 1:19:32 | 14'27" | +32:54 | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 7400m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:27 | 7'05" | |||
2. | Jeroen LIEFRINK | NED | Olifant | 55:54 | 7'33" | +3:27 | ||
3. | Andy HUYGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:41 | 8'12" | +8:14 | ||
4. | Ruud VAN GORP | NED | Olifant | 1:04:42 | 8'44" | +12:15 | ||
5. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:04:56 | 8'46" | +12:29 | ||
6. | Michel DONGEN, VAN | NED | Olifant | 1:08:14 | 9'13" | +15:47 | ||
7. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:08 | 9'20" | +16:41 | ||
8. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | 1:47:39 | 14'32" | +55:12 | ||
NCL | Jan VAN TICHELT | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 7400m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 51:48 | 7'00" | |||
2. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 51:55 | 7'00" | +0:07 | ||
3. | Kimmo LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:24 | 7'12" | +1:36 | ||
4. | Tuomas KIVELÄ | FIN | Raisu Lumous | 54:37 | 7'22" | +2:49 | ||
5. | Koen NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:55 | 7'49" | +6:07 | ||
6. | Koen VANGESTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:00:13 | 8'08" | +8:25 | ||
7. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:02:29 | 8'26" | +10:41 | ||
8. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:03:59 | 8'38" | +12:11 | ||
9. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:04:45 | 8'45" | +12:57 | ||
10. | Jorran VAN DER HEYDEN | NED | TROL | 1:06:44 | 9'01" | +14:56 | ||
11. | Dag MARCUSSEN | NED | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | 1:09:04 | 9'19" | +17:16 | ||
12. | Denis VALENTIN | FRA | PUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION | 1:09:39 | 9'24" | +17:51 | ||
13. | Eelco MULLER | NED | TROL | 1:11:57 | 9'43" | +20:09 | ||
14. | Jesús HERVÁS LUCAS | ESP | RUMBO MADRID | 1:15:58 | 10'15" | +24:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6500m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mats ANDERSSON | SWE | OK Orion | 41:56 | 6'27" | |||
2. | Matti YLILUIKKI | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisi | 43:51 | 6'44" | +1:55 | ||
3. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 44:32 | 6'51" | +2:36 | ||
4. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 44:42 | 6'52" | +2:46 | ||
5. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:02 | 6'55" | +3:06 | ||
6. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:20 | 7'16" | +5:24 | ||
7. | Per SVENSSON | SWE | Finspångs SOK | 47:34 | 7'19" | +5:38 | ||
8. | Klas NILSSON | SUI | ol norska | 51:03 | 7'51" | +9:07 | ||
9. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:39 | 7'56" | +9:43 | ||
10. | Marko VIRTA | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat | 54:10 | 8'20" | +12:14 | ||
11. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 54:33 | 8'23" | +12:37 | ||
12. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 56:18 | 8'39" | +14:22 | ||
13. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | Omega | 57:50 | 8'53" | +15:54 | ||
14. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 58:44 | 9'02" | +16:48 | ||
15. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 59:31 | 9'09" | +17:35 | ||
16. | Sven FRANCET | BEL | hamok | 1:00:13 | 9'15" | +18:17 | ||
17. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:00:54 | 9'22" | +18:58 | ||
18. | Rudy HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:26 | 9'36" | +20:30 | ||
19. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:04:03 | 9'51" | +22:07 | ||
20. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:56 | 10'17" | +25:00 | ||
21. | Hans DE WIT | NED | K.O.L. | 1:09:13 | 10'38" | +27:17 | ||
22. | Johan MAES | BEL | hamok | 1:09:19 | 10'39" | +27:23 | ||
23. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 1:47:42 | 16'34" | +1:05:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5500m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 36:12 | 6'34" | |||
2. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:48 | 7'25" | +4:36 | ||
3. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 41:00 | 7'27" | +4:48 | ||
4. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 42:10 | 7'40" | +5:58 | ||
5. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 43:55 | 7'59" | +7:43 | ||
6. | Per Arne ARNESEN | NOR | Kolbotn & Skimt | 44:52 | 8'09" | +8:40 | ||
7. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 48:38 | 8'50" | +12:26 | ||
8. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 49:48 | 9'03" | +13:36 | ||
9. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 50:20 | 9'09" | +14:08 | ||
10. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:42 | 9'13" | +14:30 | ||
11. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:46 | 10'41" | +22:34 | ||
12. | Benjamin VERBERCK | BEL | TROL | 59:53 | 10'53" | +23:41 | ||
Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:53 | 10'53" | +23:41 | |||
14. | Karel PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:39 | 12'07" | +30:27 | ||
15. | Johan WALBERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:56 | 12'32" | +32:44 | ||
16. | Pat MCCAVANA | IRL | GEN | 1:10:56 | 12'53" | +34:44 | ||
17. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:23:20 | 15'09" | +47:08 | ||
NCL | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4600m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gert NIELSEN | DEN | allerød ok | 33:18 | 7'14" | |||
2. | Matti RAILIMO | FIN | SOC Heinola | 34:32 | 7'30" | +1:14 | ||
3. | Kjell BOMAN | SWE | Söderhamns OK | 37:19 | 8'06" | +4:01 | ||
4. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:22 | 8'07" | +4:04 | ||
5. | Hansruedi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | 37:32 | 8'09" | +4:14 | ||
6. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 39:07 | 8'30" | +5:49 | ||
7. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:24 | 8'46" | +7:06 | ||
8. | Ulf MERIHEINÄ | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 42:26 | 9'13" | +9:08 | ||
9. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:24 | 9'39" | +11:06 | ||
10. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 46:12 | 10'02" | +12:54 | ||
11. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:16 | 10'03" | +12:58 | ||
12. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:29 | 10'06" | +13:11 | ||
13. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 47:17 | 10'16" | +13:59 | ||
14. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:57 | 10'38" | +15:39 | ||
15. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | UZO | 54:17 | 11'48" | +20:59 | ||
16. | Marc BUEKERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:31 | 13'35" | +29:13 | ||
17. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 1:05:16 | 14'11" | +31:58 | ||
18. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:18:56 | 17'09" | +45:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4000m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:49 | 8'42" | |||
2. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:50 | 8'42" | +0:01 | ||
3. | Franz WYSS | SUI | OL Regio Olten | 37:01 | 9'15" | +2:12 | ||
4. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:58 | 9'44" | +4:09 | ||
5. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 39:38 | 9'54" | +4:49 | ||
6. | Klaus HELD | BEL | OLV EIFEL | 40:55 | 10'13" | +6:06 | ||
7. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 41:23 | 10'20" | +6:34 | ||
8. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:17 | 10'34" | +7:28 | ||
9. | Magnus HARALDSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 42:28 | 10'37" | +7:39 | ||
10. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 42:34 | 10'38" | +7:45 | ||
11. | Urs TRITSCHLER | SUI | OLG Zürich | 43:54 | 10'58" | +9:05 | ||
12. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 45:13 | 11'18" | +10:24 | ||
13. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 46:14 | 11'33" | +11:25 | ||
14. | Kalle LINDQVIST | SWE | Växjö OK | 46:48 | 11'41" | +11:59 | ||
15. | André PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 47:02 | 11'45" | +12:13 | ||
16. | Karst MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 47:14 | 11'48" | +12:25 | ||
17. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 47:31 | 11'52" | +12:42 | ||
18. | Matz LARSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 48:23 | 12'05" | +13:34 | ||
19. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:40 | 12'10" | +13:51 | ||
20. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:55 | 13'13" | +18:06 | ||
21. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:12 | 13'18" | +18:23 | ||
22. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:30 | 13'22" | +18:41 | ||
23. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 53:52 | 13'27" | +19:03 | ||
24. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 59:09 | 14'47" | +24:20 | ||
25. | Bo LARSSON | SWE | Växjö OK | 1:06:41 | 16'40" | +31:52 | ||
26. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:54 | 16'43" | +32:05 | ||
27. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:12:58 | 18'14" | +38:09 | ||
28. | Oldrich DENEMAREK | CZE | BETA URSUS Brno | 1:13:22 | 18'20" | +38:33 | ||
29. | Fritz SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 1:31:05 | 22'46" | +56:16 | ||
NCL | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4000m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Helmut CONRAD | GER | USV TU Dresden | 36:45 | 9'11" | |||
2. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 38:41 | 9'40" | +1:56 | ||
3. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 44:18 | 11'04" | +7:33 | ||
4. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 44:54 | 11'13" | +8:09 | ||
5. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 46:58 | 11'44" | +10:13 | ||
6. | Errol PITTET | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 50:44 | 12'41" | +13:59 | ||
7. | Sven-erik FORSELL | SWE | Lunds OK | 54:58 | 13'44" | +18:13 | ||
8. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:11 | 14'02" | +19:26 | ||
9. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 56:33 | 14'08" | +19:48 | ||
10. | Claes-göran GREEN | SWE | Lunds OK | 59:31 | 14'52" | +22:46 | ||
11. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:45 | 15'11" | +24:00 | ||
12. | Fred WELLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:03:47 | 15'56" | +27:02 | ||
13. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:52 | 16'13" | +28:07 | ||
14. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:09:01 | 17'15" | +32:16 | ||
15. | Willy BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:11:31 | 17'52" | +34:46 | ||
16. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:20:39 | 20'09" | +43:54 | ||
NCL | Anders SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3300m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 38:15 | 11'35" | |||
2. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:56 | 12'24" | +2:41 | ||
3. | Erik ANDERS-JANSEN | DEN | Silkeborg OK | 54:12 | 16'25" | +15:57 | ||
4. | Albert CALLENS | BEL | Omega | 1:10:40 | 21'24" | +32:25 | ||
5. | Pieter MULDER | SUI | OLG Goldau | 1:16:24 | 23'09" | +38:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3300m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 38:09 | 11'33" | |||
2. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:23 | 12'50" | +4:14 | ||
3. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 53:50 | 16'18" | +15:41 | ||
4. | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | 56:39 | 17'10" | +18:30 | ||
NCL | Frans VOS | NED | ARGUS | |||||
NCL | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3900m (38) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan DELOBEL | BEL | Omega | 29:09 | 7'28" | |||
2. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 31:55 | 8'11" | +2:46 | ||
3. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 36:21 | 9'19" | +7:12 | ||
4. | Nick VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 38:08 | 9'46" | +8:59 | ||
5. | Wim MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:37 | 10'24" | +11:28 | ||
6. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 42:09 | 10'48" | +13:00 | ||
7. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 42:53 | 10'59" | +13:44 | ||
8. | Vanessa VAN MARLE | NED | Indiv. | 47:54 | 12'16" | +18:45 | ||
9. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 52:30 | 13'27" | +23:21 | ||
10. | Rik CAERELS | BEL | Indiv. | 57:57 | 14'51" | +28:48 | ||
11. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 58:14 | 14'55" | +29:05 | ||
12. | Annemarie VAN LAARHOVEN | NED | Indiv. | 59:02 | 15'08" | +29:53 | ||
13. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 59:17 | 15'12" | +30:08 | ||
14. | Tatiana SUSAROVA | Indiv. | 1:00:13 | 15'26" | +31:04 | |||
15. | Dirk BERWAERTS | BEL | TROL | 1:00:50 | 15'35" | +31:41 | ||
16. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:20 | 16'45" | +36:11 | ||
17. | Beccu BECCU | BEL | Indiv. | 1:10:44 | 18'08" | +41:35 | ||
18. | Stijn BAKELANTS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:11:09 | 18'14" | +42:00 | ||
19. | Rigo GOETSCHALCKX | BEL | Indiv. | 1:11:19 | 18'17" | +42:10 | ||
20. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:16 | 18'47" | +44:07 | ||
21. | Magali VERSTREPEN | BEL | Indiv. | 1:15:16 | 19'17" | +46:07 | ||
22. | Inte SMETS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:17:07 | 19'46" | +47:58 | ||
23. | Edouard ROGGE | BEL | TROL | 1:17:26 | 19'51" | +48:17 | ||
24. | Kato DENS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:19:47 | 20'27" | +50:38 | ||
25. | Nicolas OP DE BEECK | BEL | Indiv. | 1:19:59 | 20'30" | +50:50 | ||
26. | Ruben GEERTS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:20:00 | 20'30" | +50:51 | ||
27. | Saar VAN EYGEN | BEL | Indiv. | 1:20:03 | 20'31" | +50:54 | ||
Sietske BROECK | BEL | Indiv. | 1:20:03 | 20'31" | +50:54 | |||
29. | Robert VAN DER HULST | NED | MINOR | 1:28:56 | 22'48" | +59:47 | ||
30. | Brent AERTS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:29:57 | 23'03" | +1:00:48 | ||
31. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:31:28 | 23'27" | +1:02:19 | ||
32. | Annelien VAN GORP | BEL | Indiv. | 1:41:27 | 26'00" | +1:12:18 | ||
33. | Geert CARLIER | Indiv. | 1:46:24 | 27'16" | +1:17:15 | |||
34. | Bart VAN GORP | Indiv. | 1:46:35 | 27'19" | +1:17:26 | |||
35. | Tatjana SMETS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:47:17 | 27'30" | +1:18:08 | ||
36. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | TROL | 2:41:54 | 41'30" | +2:12:45 | ||
NCL | Toon VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | VVO 96 | |||||
NCL | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7100m (38) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN | NED | KOVZ | 49:57 | 7'02" | |||
2. | Benoît EVRARD | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 51:27 | 7'14" | +1:30 | ||
3. | Ralph KURT | GER | TROL | 53:49 | 7'34" | +3:52 | ||
4. | Bob SCHILDERMANS | BEL | hamok | 54:38 | 7'41" | +4:41 | ||
5. | Antonio MUSONE | NED | Olifant | 57:05 | 8'02" | +7:08 | ||
6. | Gerard MOOIMAN | NED | K.O.L. | 57:08 | 8'02" | +7:11 | ||
7. | Michel WENS | BEL | TROL | 57:12 | 8'03" | +7:15 | ||
8. | Geert VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:55 | 8'09" | +7:58 | ||
9. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:19 | 8'12" | +8:22 | ||
10. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:00:09 | 8'28" | +10:12 | ||
11. | Henri VAN BRIEL | BEL | hamok | 1:02:09 | 8'45" | +12:12 | ||
12. | Mart BROEREN | NED | ARGUS | 1:03:49 | 8'59" | +13:52 | ||
13. | Petru GRAMA | ROM | VVO 96 | 1:05:17 | 9'11" | +15:20 | ||
14. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | KOVZ | 1:05:22 | 9'12" | +15:25 | ||
15. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 1:09:13 | 9'44" | +19:16 | ||
16. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:24 | 9'54" | +20:27 | ||
17. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 1:10:25 | 9'55" | +20:28 | ||
18. | Frank MENSINK | NED | MINOR | 1:10:43 | 9'57" | +20:46 | ||
19. | Jessica MARIEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:56 | 10'33" | +24:59 | ||
20. | Marcel AERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:15:33 | 10'38" | +25:36 | ||
21. | Jean-Luc MARIEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:08 | 10'43" | +26:11 | ||
22. | Marc LEERS | BEL | TROL | 1:18:05 | 10'59" | +28:08 | ||
23. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:20:26 | 11'19" | +30:29 | ||
24. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:21:11 | 11'26" | +31:14 | ||
25. | Roeland VAN AKEN | BEL | Omega | 1:23:00 | 11'41" | +33:03 | ||
26. | Sietske PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:23:40 | 11'47" | +33:43 | ||
27. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:26:12 | 12'08" | +36:15 | ||
28. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:27:40 | 12'20" | +37:43 | ||
29. | Patrick DE BRUYCKER | NED | Indiv. | 1:28:40 | 12'29" | +38:43 | ||
30. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 1:31:32 | 12'53" | +41:35 | ||
31. | Patrick DERBAIX | BEL | Omega | 1:32:07 | 12'58" | +42:10 | ||
32. | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:33:59 | 13'14" | +44:02 | ||
33. | Teun CASTELIJNS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:39:36 | 14'01" | +49:39 | ||
34. | Koen COLLARD | BEL | TROL | 1:40:31 | 14'09" | +50:34 | ||
35. | Mario RECULE | BEL | TROL | 1:43:50 | 14'37" | +53:53 | ||
36. | Jan LAENEN | BEL | Indiv. | 1:46:14 | 14'57" | +56:17 | ||
37. | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:39:22 | 22'26" | +1:49:25 | ||
NCL | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top |