clublogo
index

Nationale Lang
Weyervlakte 21.8.2022
Omega

Last updated: 21.08.2022 14:18:29HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-20 HE H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 SE LE SD LD
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   DSQ disqualified    PDF Personal PDF sheet available

D-10   length 2330m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok53:13,00022'50"
Top

D10B   length 2330m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Estelle CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:10,00016'49"
Top

D-12   length 3070m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Noore SELSBELhamok50:14,00016'22"
Top

D-16   length 5510m  climb 25m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège54:47,7579'57"
2.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae56:48,89010'19"+2:01
3.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega58:21,35510'35"+3:34
Top

D-18   length 6530m  climb 30m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELAntwerp Orienteers49:17,5627'33"
2.Tille DE SMULBELOmega1:27:34,85113'25"+38:17
Top

D-20   length 7340m  climb 35m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:07:56,0009'15"
Top

DE   length 9690m  climb 40m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL1:10:01,7577'14"
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:10:02,9297'14"+0:01
3.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:26:56,0008'58"+16:55
4.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:30:46,0859'22"+20:45
5.Laurine HERMANBELASUB1:34:13,6409'43"+24:12
6.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:37:22,00010'03"+27:21
7.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:44:14,00010'45"+34:13
8.Chloé ROBERTFRAC.O. Liège1:48:25,58511'11"+38:24
NCLSilke VAN ROOYBELAntwerp Orienteers
Top

D21   length 7950m  climb 30m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.1:15:43,0009'31"
2.Anabel SCHNEIDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:23,00010'22"+6:40
3.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:24:38,00010'39"+8:55
4.Kirsten VERSTRAETEBELhamok1:29:12,00011'13"+13:29
5.Joke ZOONSBELhamok1:44:40,22613'10"+28:57
6.Lore ZOONSBELhamok1:54:25,06214'24"+38:42
Top

D35   length 7950m  climb 30m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega1:19:42,00010'02"
2.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL1:27:05,00010'57"+7:23
3.Tania HENDRICKXBELhamok1:42:38,00012'55"+22:56
Top

D40   length 7340m  climb 35m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:03:53,0008'42"
2.Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok1:06:05,0009'00"+2:12
3.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:08:08,0549'17"+4:15
4.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:29:24,00012'11"+25:31
5.Sonja ROSIUSBELOmega1:36:54,00013'12"+33:01
6.Julie LALIBERTECANOmega1:43:50,77314'09"+39:57
7.Liesbet ROMMENSBELhamok1:49:16,00014'53"+45:23
8.Netsi WODAJOBELTROL1:52:42,00015'21"+48:49
9.Agnes HERMESZHUNAltaïr C.O.1:54:23,00015'35"+50:30
Top

D45   length 6530m  climb 30m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:35,0009'17"
2.Inga AUSEKLELATLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:04:04,0009'49"+3:29
3.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega1:17:22,00011'51"+16:47
4.An DUYCKBELASUB1:24:00,00012'52"+23:25
5.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL1:24:37,00312'57"+24:02
6.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL1:40:02,00015'19"+39:27
Top

D50   length 5510m  climb 25m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geneviève NYSBELThOR59:22,00010'46"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELAntwerp Orienteers59:32,00010'48"+0:10
3.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:13,00011'17"+2:51
4.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELhamok1:08:14,00012'23"+8:52
5.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:35:28,00017'20"+36:06
6.Martine HOEKSMANEDAntwerp Orienteers1:35:52,00017'24"+36:30
NCLAnnemie JANSENBELK.O.L.
Top

D55   length 4530m  climb 25m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège47:03,07010'23"
2.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant49:07,76910'51"+2:04
3.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok51:47,00011'26"+4:44
4.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:31,34711'36"+5:28
5.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.53:37,00011'50"+6:34
6.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL58:47,41412'59"+11:44
7.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:01:58,00013'41"+14:55
8.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:02:36,00013'49"+15:33
9.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:11:56,00015'53"+24:53
Top

D60   length 3750m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL30:58,8288'15"
2.Els PUTBELOmega37:54,00010'06"+6:56
3.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok43:13,00011'31"+12:15
4.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB46:07,00012'18"+15:09
5.Muriel CHOUFFART DOMABELC.O. Liège51:37,00013'46"+20:39
6.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:02:19,00016'37"+31:21
7.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:02:23,00016'38"+31:25
8.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:13:45,00019'40"+42:47
9.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:18:14,00020'52"+47:16
Top

D65   length 3750m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lea SWINNENBELOmega46:00,00012'16"
2.Nicole VANHEESBELhamok48:22,00012'54"+2:22
3.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège54:04,87514'25"+8:04
4.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.55:21,00014'46"+9:21
5.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.58:25,98415'35"+12:25
6.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:00:08,00016'02"+14:08
7.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:31:58,00024'31"+45:58
NCLLieve FEYSBELOmega
Top

D70   length 2530m  climb 10m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.34:01,00013'27"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase38:38,43715'16"+4:37
3.Lieve GEENSBELTROL40:33,59716'02"+6:32
4.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL42:27,00016'47"+8:26
5.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège43:23,00017'09"+9:22
6.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae48:48,00019'17"+14:47
7.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège58:45,00023'13"+24:44
NCLFrançoise PONCELETBELC.O. Liège
Top

D75   length 2530m  climb 10m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok55:17,00021'51"
Top

H-10   length 2330m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Witse BOECKXBELOmega22:39,0009'43"
2.Rune SELSBELhamok29:20,00012'35"+6:41
3.Thor GEVAERTBELhamok30:08,00012'56"+7:29
4.Thomas CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC30:42,00013'11"+8:03
5.Lyam BOSMANSBELTROL39:29,00016'57"+16:50
6.Richard VANDERLINDENBELC.O. Liège1:05:57,00028'18"+43:18
7.Jasper VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:07:53,00029'08"+45:14
NCLJens DEFERMBELhamok
Top

H10B   length 2330m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leon PLUYMERSBELIndiv.28:25,00012'12"
2.Arne WILSSENSBELTROL33:33,00014'24"+5:08
Top

H-12   length 3070m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thor WOLLESBELhamok23:42,3827'43"
2.Nathan JANSENBELOmega24:52,3438'06"+1:10
3.Daan COOLSBELTROL37:03,06212'04"+13:21
4.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok42:01,32813'41"+18:19
5.Simon BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:46,00017'31"+30:04
NCLFinn GEVAERTBELhamok
DSQElias COKELAEREBELOmega
Top

H-14   length 5510m  climb 25m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae41:43,4067'34"
2.Tim LEMY STORMEBELC.O. Pégase50:38,0009'11"+8:55
3.Thomas JANSENBELOmega53:28,9889'42"+11:45
4.Pjotr MERTENSBELTROL57:33,25010'27"+15:50
5.Wout BOECKXBELOmega1:01:38,00011'11"+19:55
6.Louis BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:30,76511'42"+22:47
Top

H-16   length 7340m  climb 35m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae49:59,3826'49"
2.Mats DE SMULBELOmega50:28,0006'53"+0:29
3.Bob DE CLEENEBELTROL1:21:47,43711'09"+31:48
4.Stan MAESBELK.O.L.1:31:12,00012'26"+41:13
Top

H-20   length 9690m  climb 40m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQ DOMABELTROL1:06:35,0016'52"
2.Joris SMETBELTROL1:10:48,0157'18"+4:13
3.Jorn KENNIS DOMABELhamok1:14:28,3207'41"+7:53
Top

HE   length 16660m  climb 70m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok1:38:15,0545'54"
2.Yannick MICHIELSBELAntwerp Orienteers1:41:06,9106'04"+2:51
3.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:46:09,5586'22"+7:54
4.Tomas HENDRICKXBELhamok1:49:49,8596'35"+11:34
5.Louis HALTZFRA5907HF T.A.D. (France)1:51:02,5936'40"+12:47
6.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:53:56,0006'50"+15:41
7.Remco HEREIJGERSNEDAntwerp Orienteers2:11:34,4577'54"+33:19
8.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELHainaut O.C.2:20:25,0008'26"+42:10
9.Winand BERNAERSBELK.O.L.2:21:33,0008'30"+43:18
Top

H21   length 10390m  climb 40m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:15:24,0007'15"
2.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase1:27:57,0008'28"+12:33
3.Dieter COENBELTROL1:40:34,0009'41"+25:10
4.Joost CRAUWELSBELTROL1:46:45,00010'16"+31:21
5.Jonathan BERNAERSBELK.O.L.1:54:07,00010'59"+38:43
NCLNico CEUNENBELhamok
Top

H35   length 9690m  climb 40m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL1:01:47,3166'23"
2.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:09:15,0007'09"+7:28
3.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:12:50,0007'31"+11:03
4.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:40:42,00010'24"+38:55
5.Coen CLAASSENNEDhamok1:50:17,38211'23"+48:30
6.Raul CORDON PEREZESPC.O. Liège1:54:38,07011'50"+52:51
7.Joris KINTBELAntwerp Orienteers2:21:57,43314'39"+1:20:10
NCLWinston FRANSSENBELTROL
Top

H40   length 8660m  climb 30m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTIN DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:04,1096'42"
2.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:12:38,0008'23"+14:34
3.Ronald SOMERSNEDK.O.L.1:14:33,0008'37"+16:29
4.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:21:21,0009'24"+23:17
5.Tino NIJSTBELOmega1:37:04,19511'13"+39:00
6.Pawel PRUSKOWSKIPOLK.O.L.1:41:32,00011'43"+43:28
7.William FOSTERUSAOmega1:43:00,00011'54"+44:56
8.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok1:45:26,00012'10"+47:22
Top

H45   length 8660m  climb 30m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roland VAN LOONNEDhamok1:04:27,0937'27"
2.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel1:05:15,0007'32"+0:48
3.Vincent SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:05:18,0007'32"+0:51
4.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:11:41,2468'17"+7:14
5.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:17:52,2228'59"+13:25
6.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:18:14,0009'02"+13:47
7.Gérald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:19:25,8049'10"+14:58
8.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:21:47,4259'27"+17:20
9.Chris SCOTTGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:22:42,6489'33"+18:15
10.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:35,0009'46"+20:08
11.Frank LEMYBELC.O. Pégase1:28:49,00010'15"+24:22
12.Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAASUB1:36:55,00011'11"+32:28
13.Dag DESTREELBELOmega1:37:43,00011'17"+33:16
14.Bert MERTENSBELBorasca1:41:57,00011'46"+37:30
15.Patrick BLEYENSBELTROL2:11:05,00015'08"+1:06:38
NCLKim JANSENBELOmega
NCLRaf MAESBELhamok
NCLDavid GILLETBELHermathenae
Top

H50   length 7340m  climb 35m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim VERVOORT DOMABELTROL50:03,3906'49"
2.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège53:41,6877'19"+3:38
3.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:46,0007'20"+3:43
4.Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca58:25,0007'58"+8:22
5.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:02:55,0008'34"+12:52
6.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:05:38,0008'57"+15:35
7.Wim GEERTS DOMABELhamok1:06:00,7659'00"+15:57
8.Filip KENNIS DOMABELhamok1:15:39,52310'18"+25:36
9.Auke SCHILDERNEDAltaïr C.O.1:31:12,28912'26"+41:09
Top

H55   length 6530m  climb 30m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel43:42,1566'42"
2.Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL44:25,3596'48"+0:43
3.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel47:23,6407'15"+3:41
4.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.48:28,3717'25"+4:46
5.Marc DEPAUEBELSUD O LUX50:16,0007'42"+6:34
6.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL50:56,0627'48"+7:14
7.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok51:40,0007'55"+7:58
8.Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDAntwerp Orienteers1:02:27,0009'34"+18:45
9.Hendrik VAN HOEYBELTROL1:03:26,0319'43"+19:44
10.Patrick BLEYEN DOMABELhamok1:28:49,00013'36"+45:07
NCLErik VAN DYCKBELTROL
NCLAndre DE VEIRMANBELTROL
Top

H60   length 5510m  climb 25m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL37:59,1446'54"
2.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1039:48,9767'13"+1:49
3.Luc MELISBELhamok39:50,0007'14"+1:51
4.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase44:21,0008'03"+6:22
5.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.44:29,0008'04"+6:30
6.François JACOBSBELOmega46:34,3048'27"+8:35
7.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB48:04,0008'43"+10:05
8.Peter DEWULFBELTROL51:01,4219'16"+13:02
9.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège51:13,1759'18"+13:14
10.Jan THEYSBELOmega54:05,0009'49"+16:06
11.Hennie KENNISNEDOlifant55:17,22610'02"+17:18
12.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:57,22210'09"+17:58
13.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.56:13,00010'12"+18:14
14.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.59:28,25010'48"+21:29
15.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:02:29,00011'20"+24:30
16.Lucien BOSMANSBELhamok1:03:01,00011'26"+25:02
17.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:05:36,64011'54"+27:37
18.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:05:44,00011'56"+27:45
19.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:08:35,00012'27"+30:36
20.Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.1:09:43,00012'39"+31:44
Top

H65   length 4530m  climb 25m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant37:10,8948'12"
2.Roger HENDRICKXBELhamok39:44,4028'46"+2:34
3.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB42:06,0009'18"+4:56
4.Andre AERTSBELhamok42:22,0009'21"+5:12
5.Albert VAN CANEGHEM DOMABELK.O.L.46:49,00010'20"+9:39
6.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.48:11,00010'38"+11:01
7.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL53:06,00011'43"+15:56
8.Johan CLAESBELhamok57:07,00012'37"+19:57
9.Fernand PAUWELSBELK.O.L.58:07,00012'50"+20:57
10.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.59:23,67913'07"+22:13
11.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:01:50,98013'39"+24:40
12.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:02:12,00013'44"+25:02
13.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:03:37,00014'03"+26:27
14.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath1:14:45,64816'30"+37:35
15.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:20:11,16717'42"+43:01
16.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega1:26:56,00019'11"+49:46
NCLJackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.
NCLPierre PARMENTIERBELASUB
Top

H70   length 3750m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel31:43,6218'27"
2.Frans WENSBELTROL38:12,00010'11"+6:29
3.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège38:29,00010'16"+6:46
4.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1038:55,64810'23"+7:12
5.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.38:58,00010'23"+7:15
6.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.40:18,00010'45"+8:35
7.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.41:44,72611'08"+10:01
8.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.42:13,00011'15"+10:30
9.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega43:52,00111'42"+12:09
10.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1044:18,00011'49"+12:35
11.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok46:03,00012'17"+14:20
12.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.47:52,00012'46"+16:09
13.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège48:02,00012'49"+16:19
14.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL48:13,00012'51"+16:30
15.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.53:51,00014'22"+22:08
16.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL56:53,24615'10"+25:10
17.Georges DICKERBELASUB58:06,00015'30"+26:23
18.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:06:10,00017'39"+34:27
NCLIvo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.
Top

H75   length 3750m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase31:36,6648'26"
2.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL41:14,66011'00"+9:38
3.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok44:12,46411'47"+12:36
4.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL45:06,00012'02"+13:30
5.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.46:23,00012'22"+14:47
6.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.49:55,00013'19"+18:19
7.Jos THYSBELhamok54:05,00014'25"+22:29
8.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca56:34,00015'05"+24:58
9.Jean BAISIPONTBELTROL58:10,53515'31"+26:34
10.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:01:12,00016'19"+29:36
11.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:14:14,00019'48"+42:38
Top

H80   length 2530m  climb 10m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok35:20,08513'58"
2.Jean OOMSBELhamok37:50,00014'57"+2:30
3.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:09:15,00027'22"+33:55
4.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:38:50,00039'04"+1:03:30
Top

H85   length 2530m  climb 10m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega53:02,87520'58"
2.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.1:05:56,00026'04"+12:54
3.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:23:33,00033'01"+30:31
4.Guido CEUNENBELhamok1:23:36,00033'03"+30:34
Top

H90   length 2530m  climb 10m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok1:33:45,00037'03"
Top

SE   length 4130m  climb 15m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert HOOFDBELASUB1:11:59,00017'26"
2.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:13:05,08517'42"+1:06
3.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega1:19:54,00019'21"+7:55
4.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:25:35,00020'43"+13:36
5.Enguerran DE LONGRÉEBELASUB1:32:11,00022'19"+20:12
6.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:42:07,00024'44"+30:08
NCLAnja STYNENBELhamok
NCLMirjam CALLAERTBELTROL
NCLThor COESSENSBELK.O.L.
Top

LE   length 7010m  climb 40m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Egwin COESSENSBELK.O.L.1:30:48,00012'57"
2.Myriam BRUYNINCKXBELhamok2:24:29,00020'37"+53:41
NCLAdil LAMZOUDIBELASUB
Top

SD   length 4310m  climb 20m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Peter COKELAEREBELOmega37:10,0008'37"
2.Einstine OKOABELHainaut O.C.40:53,0009'29"+3:43
3.Ivan BATCHEPNEDKOVZ41:40,0009'40"+4:30
4.Jan COOLSBELTROL41:45,7389'41"+4:35
5.Robin VERSTREPENBELOmega50:11,00011'39"+13:01
6.Leen JESPERSBELTROL54:07,00012'33"+16:57
7.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega54:53,00012'44"+17:43
8.Marc CLAESBELhamok55:59,00012'59"+18:49
9.Marcel OEYENBELhamok1:01:17,00014'13"+24:07
10.Adriaan BURGMANSKOVZ1:01:51,00014'21"+24:41
11.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.1:07:33,00015'40"+30:23
12.Michel OOMSBELOmega1:08:29,92115'53"+31:19
13.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL1:09:10,00016'03"+32:00
14.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:17:52,00018'04"+40:42
15.Sebastian LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:21:18,00018'52"+44:08
16.Maximilian LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:23:15,00019'19"+46:05
17.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:39:42,00023'08"+1:02:32
18.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:43:15,00023'57"+1:06:05
19.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae1:44:18,00024'12"+1:07:08
20.Astrid CORNELISBELK.O.L.1:50:32,00025'39"+1:13:22
21.Alain THIRYBELC.O. Liège2:25:32,00033'46"+1:48:22
NCLFrederik LOECKXBELOmega
NCLVincent VERSTREPENBELOmega
Top

LD   length 7210m  climb 45m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeremy GENARBELAntwerp Orienteers47:10,0006'33"
2.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL50:05,0006'57"+2:55
3.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:03:10,0008'46"+16:00
4.Robin DE KEYSERBELhamok1:04:07,0008'54"+16:57
5.Sebbe FRANCKENBELIndiv.1:09:52,0009'41"+22:42
6.Rien DE KEYSERBELOmega1:19:52,00011'05"+32:42
7.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:21:09,00011'15"+33:59
8.Aj KUIPERNEDKOVZ1:23:27,00011'34"+36:17
9.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL1:25:49,00011'54"+38:39
10.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:31:17,44912'40"+44:07
11.Maxime SOYBELIndiv.1:55:36,00016'02"+1:08:26
12.Vincent QUORINBELIndiv.1:57:15,00016'16"+1:10:05
13.Julius GARRAY DOMABELC.O. Liège2:04:52,00017'19"+1:17:42
NCLCharles FERIRBELIndiv.
Top

Total

hamok58
TROL47
K.O.L.44
Omega38
ASUB25
C.O. Liège20
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC14
Hermathenae10
Antwerp Orienteers9
Balise 107
C.O. Pégase7
Indiv.5
Borasca4
Altaïr C.O.3
Hainaut O.C.3
KOVZ3
N.S.V. Amel3
Olifant3
Luxembourg Orienteering Club2
5907HF T.A.D. (France)1
Hansa Simmerath1
O.L.V. Eifel1
SUD O LUX1
ThOR1
Total: 310