3 Jours de Belgique 2022 | ||
Last updated: 04.07.2022 22:47:01 | Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be |
D10B (7) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
4. | Emma LEMAIRE MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:45:08 | 0:31:13 | (5) | 0:40:52 | (5) | 0:33:03 | (5) | ||
NCL | Léa BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | NCL | 0:34:00 | (4) | 0:26:08 | (2) | ||||
Top | ||||||||||||
DE (13) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
NCL | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:34 | (6) | 1:39:12 | (4) | |||||
Top | ||||||||||||
DB (5) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
2. | Orsolya MOLNAR | HUN | ASUB | 3:54:34 | 1:00:07 | (2) | 1:15:17 | (2) | 1:39:10 | (2) | ||
Top | ||||||||||||
D35 (8) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
1. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 2:22:29 | 0:39:50 | (1) | 0:52:04 | (1) | 0:50:35 | (2) | ||
Top | ||||||||||||
D40 (20) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 2:21:52 | 0:40:04 | (1) | 0:48:54 | (1) | 0:52:54 | (1) | ||
3. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 2:43:18 | 0:46:46 | (4) | 0:57:22 | (2) | 0:59:10 | (3) | ||
Top | ||||||||||||
D45 (18) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
12. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | 3:34:32 | 1:01:43 | (11) | 1:06:57 | (11) | 1:25:52 | (12) | ||
Top | ||||||||||||
D50 (27) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
16. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 3:36:35 | 0:54:25 | (15) | 1:09:47 | (15) | 1:32:23 | (18) | ||
20. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 5:13:55 | 1:23:01 | (23) | 1:59:38 | (24) | 1:51:16 | (22) | ||
Top | ||||||||||||
D60 (23) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
4. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 2:39:05 | 1:02:43 | (6) | 0:43:53 | (4) | 0:52:29 | (6) | ||
6. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 2:55:21 | 1:00:28 | (5) | 0:50:35 | (5) | 1:04:18 | (13) | ||
17. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 4:29:36 | 1:37:47 | (17) | 1:14:50 | (20) | 1:36:59 | (20) | ||
Top | ||||||||||||
D70 (13) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
6. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 3:15:16 | 0:51:26 | (6) | 1:15:44 | (12) | 1:08:06 | (5) | ||
Top | ||||||||||||
H10B (9) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
2. | Levente SZUCS | HUN | ASUB | 1:38:15 | 0:31:09 | (6) | 0:40:53 | (5) | 0:26:13 | (2) | ||
3. | Noé BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:39:39 | 0:33:58 | (7) | 0:32:25 | (3) | 0:33:16 | (4) | ||
NCL | Jules COLOMB | BEL | ASUB | 0:21:30 | (2) | 0:31:01 | (2) | |||||
Top | ||||||||||||
H-20 (4) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
NCL | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:16 | (1) | DNS | ||||||
Top | ||||||||||||
HE (42) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
NCL | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:08 | (11) | DNS | ||||||
NCL | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:32 | (6) | 1:34:13 | (5) | |||||
NCL | James GOSSELET | BEL | ASUB | 2:30:14 | (32) | 3:02:25 | (25) | |||||
NCL | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | ASUB | 2:42:37 | (35) | 3:06:48 | (27) | |||||
Top | ||||||||||||
H21 (13) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
2. | John WILHELMS | FIN | ASUB | 4:12:56 | 0:48:46 | (2) | 1:47:35 | (8) | 1:36:35 | (2) | ||
Top | ||||||||||||
H35 (18) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
1. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 2:41:03 | 0:36:35 | (1) | 0:55:55 | (1) | 1:08:33 | (2) | ||
5. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | ASUB | 3:07:23 | 0:42:01 | (6) | 1:04:16 | (5) | 1:21:06 | (7) | ||
NCL | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | ASUB | 0:37:02 | (2) | 1:02:24 | (3) | |||||
Top | ||||||||||||
H45 (39) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
3. | Gérald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 3:05:04 | 0:45:03 | (6) | 1:00:00 | (4) | 1:20:01 | (8) | ||
NCL | Alistair FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:14 | (21) | NCL | 1:33:52 | (15) | ||||
Top | ||||||||||||
H50 (34) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
16. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 2:56:07 | 0:38:58 | (9) | 0:54:44 | (14) | 1:22:25 | (23) | ||
Top | ||||||||||||
H55 (44) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
9. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 2:35:35 | 0:41:40 | (10) | 0:55:33 | (10) | 0:58:22 | (13) | ||
25. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 3:32:22 | 0:55:09 | (21) | 1:15:53 | (28) | 1:21:20 | (31) | ||
NCL | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | ASUB | 1:15:26 | (27) | 1:13:56 | (26) | |||||
NCL | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | ASUB | 2:14:58 | (39) | 1:58:18 | (40) | |||||
Top | ||||||||||||
H60 (43) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
4. | Joël POULAIN | FRA | ASUB | 2:24:06 | 0:42:16 | (4) | 0:47:30 | (6) | 0:54:20 | (4) | ||
14. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 2:49:11 | 0:47:30 | (13) | 0:52:42 | (15) | 1:08:59 | (22) | ||
17. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | ASUB | 2:56:55 | 0:51:38 | (18) | 0:56:17 | (20) | 1:09:00 | (23) | ||
25. | Anders LARSSON | SWE | ASUB | 3:18:14 | 0:54:24 | (22) | 1:22:09 | (32) | 1:01:41 | (12) | ||
Top | ||||||||||||
H65 (37) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
14. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 2:45:04 | 0:45:30 | (16) | 0:51:56 | (18) | 1:07:38 | (18) | ||
15. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 2:45:49 | 0:53:20 | (21) | 0:46:40 | (14) | 1:05:49 | (17) | ||
31. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 9:49:17 | 0:45:41 | (17) | 7:47:01 | (36) | 1:16:35 | (25) | ||
Top | ||||||||||||
H70 (27) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
22. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 2:59:08 | 0:57:07 | (20) | 0:59:17 | (23) | 1:02:44 | (21) | ||
Top | ||||||||||||
H75 (20) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
10. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 3:12:41 | 1:11:55 | (18) | 0:55:20 | (11) | 1:05:26 | (9) | ||
Top | ||||||||||||
H80 (9) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
8. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 6:31:42 | 1:57:03 | (8) | 2:29:51 | (9) | 2:04:48 | (8) | ||
Top |