Vendredis de l'orientation
Micheroux-2 10.6.2022
Hermathenae
Last updated: 10.06.2022 19:55:29
Contact/Remarks:
stephan.goossens1@gmail.com, rma@helga-o.com
D:Challenge
D:Découverte
H:Challenge
H:Découverte
Total
NCL
non classé
Feuille PDF personnelle disponible
D:Challenge
3110m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Fanny TILKIN
BEL
D21
CO Liège
19:52
6'23"
2.
Louise MATTART
BEL
D-16
Hermathenae
22:05
7'06"
+2:13
3.
Lydie FRANSSEN
BEL
D-16
Indiv.
27:08
8'43"
+7:16
4.
Emma WILLEMSENS
BEL
D-20
Hermathenae
27:09
8'44"
+7:17
5.
Vanessa RASQUINET
BEL
D45
CO Liège
28:03
9'01"
+8:11
6.
Mercédes AVIGNON
BEL
D21
Individual (BE)
28:35
9'11"
+8:43
7.
Violette MAYERES
BEL
D-14
Hermathenae
29:47
9'35"
+9:55
8.
Dominique NOEL
BEL
D40
Hermathenae
30:57
9'57"
+11:05
9.
Jil ROSEWICK
BEL
D21
O.L.V. Eifel
33:27
10'45"
+13:35
10.
Daphné PALM
BEL
D-14
Indiv.
36:19
11'41"
+16:27
11.
Elodie DURAY
BEL
D21
CO Liège
36:27
11'43"
+16:35
12.
Camille PALM
BEL
D-12
Indiv.
36:32
11'45"
+16:40
13.
Ellen FOURNEAU
BEL
D45
CO Liège
36:33
11'45"
+16:41
14.
Marie-Jeanne WATERVAL
BEL
D55
CO Liège
37:11
11'57"
+17:19
15.
Mona ZARADZKI
BEL
D-18
Individual (BE)
37:28
12'03"
+17:36
16.
Lucile MAESEN
BEL
D21
Indiv.
38:48
12'29"
+18:56
17.
Alice LAMBERTS
BEL
D-14
CO Liège
40:52
13'08"
+21:00
18.
Catherine POISQUET
BEL
D40
CO Liège
45:22
14'35"
+25:30
19.
Véronique DEMARTIN
BEL
D50
C.O. Pégase
48:22
15'33"
+28:30
20.
Anne-Marie DEPAYE
BEL
D70
Hermathenae
52:22
16'50"
+32:30
NCL
Charlotte HUET
BEL
D50
Hermathenae
NCL
Hedwige LEJEUNE
BEL
D60
CO Liège
Top
D:Découverte
1740m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Léa GILDEMEESTER
BEL
D-16
Hermathenae
23:29
13'30"
2.
Céline HERRY
BEL
D40
CO Liège
24:44
14'13"
+1:15
Laurie BERGER
BEL
D35
Indiv.
24:44
14'13"
+1:15
4.
Christel PINCKAERS
BEL
D35
Individual (BE)
25:48
14'50"
+2:19
5.
Sandrine GABRIEL
BEL
D45
Individual (BE)
26:20
15'08"
+2:51
6.
Olivia LAMBERTS
BEL
D-12
CO Liège
26:43
15'21"
+3:14
7.
Claire LAGAE
BEL
D45
Individual (BE)
26:56
15'29"
+3:27
8.
Chloe HENNEAUX
BEL
D-12
Indiv.
34:44
19'58"
+11:15
NCL
Valentine SEIVERT
BEL
D21
Individual (BE)
Top
H:Challenge
3110m (63)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mathis BROUWIER
BEL
H-16
Hermathenae
16:09
5'12"
2.
Corentin TONNEAU
BEL
H21
O.L.V. Eifel
17:18
5'34"
+1:09
3.
Victor BOVY
BEL
H-18
CO Liège
17:22
5'35"
+1:13
4.
Jérémy BREDO
BEL
H21
O.L.V. Eifel
18:08
5'50"
+1:59
5.
François TONNEAU
BEL
H35
O.L.V. Eifel
18:20
5'54"
+2:11
6.
Victor BROUWIER
BEL
H-14
Hermathenae
18:28
5'56"
+2:19
7.
Renaud VAN WETTER
BEL
H50
CO Liège
18:40
6'00"
+2:31
8.
Nicolas LUDOVICY
BEL
H21
CO Liège
19:07
6'09"
+2:58
9.
Christian BASTIN
BEL
H35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
19:10
6'10"
+3:01
10.
Arnaud MAZY
BEL
H-16
CO Liège
19:11
6'10"
+3:02
11.
Jonas WILLEMSENS
BEL
H-18
Hermathenae
19:14
6'11"
+3:05
12.
Alain MAZY
BEL
H45
CO Liège
19:17
6'12"
+3:08
13.
Jean-François FAUCONNIER
BEL
H50
CO Liège
19:24
6'14"
+3:15
14.
Eric MATTART
BEL
H45
Hermathenae
19:44
6'21"
+3:35
15.
Patrick MAYERES
BEL
H40
Hermathenae
19:46
6'21"
+3:37
16.
Michel BASTIN
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
19:55
6'24"
+3:46
17.
Guido LENGES
BEL
H45
N.S.V. Amel
20:15
6'31"
+4:06
18.
Sébastien FRANCQ
BEL
H40
CO Liège
20:19
6'32"
+4:10
19.
Frédéric DHONDT
BEL
H45
CO Liège
20:35
6'37"
+4:26
20.
Thomas BREDO
BEL
H21
O.L.V. Eifel
20:42
6'39"
+4:33
21.
Matthieu PHILIPPE
BEL
H35
CO Liège
20:55
6'44"
+4:46
22.
Frédéric BOVY
BEL
H50
CO Liège
22:06
7'06"
+5:57
23.
Thierry MICHEL
BEL
H45
CO Liège
22:40
7'17"
+6:31
24.
Xavier FRANSSEN
BEL
H45
Hermathenae
22:46
7'19"
+6:37
25.
Yannick GILDEMEESTER
BEL
H40
Hermathenae
22:55
7'22"
+6:46
26.
Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN
BEL
H55
Hermathenae
23:14
7'28"
+7:05
27.
Didier DOHOGNE
BEL
H45
CO Liège
23:15
7'29"
+7:06
28.
Lionel JACQUES
BEL
H21
CO Liège
23:18
7'30"
+7:09
29.
Ulysse WITTEVRONGEL
BEL
H-16
CO Liège
23:36
7'35"
+7:27
30.
Dominique GEUZAINE
BEL
H55
CO Liège
23:51
7'40"
+7:42
31.
Christophe BARBIER
BEL
H50
Hermathenae
24:20
7'49"
+8:11
32.
Vincent SCHEPKENS
BEL
H55
CO Liège
24:52
8'00"
+8:43
33.
Richard MATHOT
BEL
H65
Hermathenae
25:35
8'14"
+9:26
34.
Philippe LEDENT
BEL
H55
CO Liège
26:10
8'25"
+10:01
35.
Mathias FRANSSEN
BEL
H-14
Indiv.
26:20
8'28"
+10:11
36.
Louis JACQUES
BEL
H-14
CO Liège
26:21
8'28"
+10:12
37.
Robin FAUCONNIER
BEL
H-12
CO Liège
26:24
8'29"
+10:15
38.
Vladan RADANOVIC
SRB
H40
CO Liège
26:37
8'34"
+10:28
39.
Timour FAUCONNIER
BEL
H-14
CO Liège
26:49
8'37"
+10:40
40.
Tobias JETZEN
BEL
H21
CO Liège
27:39
8'53"
+11:30
41.
Henrik LISBY
DEN
H55
hamok
28:00
9'00"
+11:51
42.
Jules PAULUS
BEL
H-16
CO Liège
28:14
9'05"
+12:05
43.
Nathan GILDEMEESTER
BEL
H-12
Hermathenae
28:16
9'05"
+12:07
44.
Simon BASTIN
BEL
H-12
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
28:19
9'06"
+12:10
45.
Philippe DOFFIGNY
BEL
H60
Balise 10
30:37
9'51"
+14:28
46.
Joseph DEWEZ
BEL
H70
C.O. Pégase
30:55
9'56"
+14:46
47.
Tom MAYERES
BEL
H-12
Hermathenae
30:56
9'57"
+14:47
48.
Jean THEATE
BEL
H55
Hermathenae
31:17
10'04"
+15:08
49.
Stephane GOOSSENS
BEL
H45
Hermathenae
33:45
10'51"
+17:36
50.
Michaël BROUWIER
BEL
H45
Hermathenae
36:23
11'42"
+20:14
51.
Jan WITTEVRONGEL
H-14
Indiv.
37:35
12'05"
+21:26
52.
Theo LAMBERTS
BEL
H-12
Individual (BE)
40:23
12'59"
+24:14
53.
Damien LAMBERTS
BEL
H50
Individual (BE)
40:24
12'59"
+24:15
54.
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
H75
Borasca
46:41
15'01"
+30:32
55.
Willy GOOSSENS
BEL
H75
Hermathenae
52:32
16'54"
+36:23
56.
Gaston PAULUS
BEL
H-12
CO Liège
56:39
18'13"
+40:30
NCL
Alain NYSSEN
BEL
H55
CO Liège
NCL
Antoine GLORIEUX
BEL
H21
Indiv.
NCL
Charles PAULUS
BEL
H-14
CO Liège
NCL
Damien BOUVY
BEL
H45
CO Liège
NCL
Daniel FOULON
BEL
H60
CO Liège
NCL
Louis BASTIN
BEL
H-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCL
Michel TILKIN
BEL
H60
CO Liège
Top
H:Découverte
1740m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
David BRANTS
BEL
H40
Indiv.
20:00
11'30"
2.
Valerio CASTIGLIONE
BEL
H55
Indiv.
21:27
12'20"
+1:27
3.
Dominique HENNEAUX
BEL
H45
Indiv.
23:08
13'18"
+3:08
4.
Emile PETERS
BEL
H-10
Individual (BE)
51:53
29'49"
+31:53
5.
Pierre MAIRLOT
H35
Indiv.
1:09:32
39'58"
+49:32
Top
Total
CO Liège
39
Hermathenae
23
Indiv.
13
Individual (BE)
9
O.L.V. Eifel
5
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
4
C.O. Pégase
2
Balise 10
1
Borasca
1
N.S.V. Amel
1
hamok
1
Total: 99