24º Deaflympics - Relay | ||
Last updated: 14.05.2022 15:55:59 | Contact/Remarks: soctias@gmail.com |
Men (4) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
1. | Ukraine 1 (Ukraine) | 02:01:09 | ||||||||
13.1 | SANKIN Oleksandr | UKR | Men | 4600m/190m | 40:50 | 8'53" | 40:50 | (1) | ||
13.2 | NIKOLAYENKO Ruslan | UKR | Men | 4600m/190m | 38:20 | 8'20" | 1:19:10 | (1) | ||
13.3 | LEVYTSKYI Nazar | UKR | Men | 4600m/190m | 41:59 | 9'08" | 2:01:09 | (1) | ||
2. | Hungary (Hungary) | 02:16:56 | +15:47 | |||||||
12.1 | MIHALYI Ferenc | HUN | Men | 4700m/190m | 41:05 | 8'44" | 41:05 | (2) | ||
12.2 | BOROS Imre | HUN | Men | 4600m/190m | 52:47 | 11'28" | 1:33:52 | (3) | ||
12.3 | BOJTOR Szabolcs | HUN | Men | 4500m/190m | 43:04 | 9'34" | 2:16:56 | (2) | ||
3. | Czech Republic 1 (Czech Republic) | 02:17:17 | +16:08 | |||||||
11.1 | SEMERAD Jan | CZE | Men | 4600m/190m | 43:21 | 9'25" | 43:21 | (3) | ||
11.2 | PROCHAZKA Josef | CZE | Men | 4500m/190m | 50:06 | 11'08" | 1:33:27 | (2) | ||
11.3 | SPILKA Marek | CZE | Men | 4600m/190m | 43:50 | 9'32" | 2:17:17 | (3) | ||
Brazil 1 (Brazil) | NCL | |||||||||
10.1 | TERRES David Alexandro Scholl | BRA | Men | 4500m/190m | 1:17:59 | 17'20" | 1:17:59 | (4) | ||
10.2 | GOES Ricardo Morand | BRA | Men | 4600m/190m | 2:05:12 | 27'13" | 3:23:11 | (4) | ||
10.3 | PEREIRA Lucas | BRA | Men | 4600m/190m | OT | |||||
Top | ||||||||||
Women (3) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
1. | Ukraine 2 (Ukraine) | 01:48:53 | ||||||||
27.1 | ANDROSOVYCH Hanna | UKR | Women | 3700m/135m | 34:38 | 9'22" | 34:38 | (2) | ||
27.2 | MELNYK Iana | UKR | Women | 3900m/135m | 41:45 | 10'42" | 1:16:23 | (2) | ||
27.3 | FEDOSIEIEVA Hanna | UKR | Women | 3600m/135m | 32:30 | 9'02" | 1:48:53 | (1) | ||
Czech Republic 2 (Czech Republic) | NCL | |||||||||
26.1 | PANGRACOVA Anna | CZE | Women | 3500m/135m | 33:18 | 9'31" | 33:18 | (1) | ||
26.2 | PANGRACOVA Marie | CZE | Women | 3800m/135m | 40:36 | 10'41" | 1:13:54 | (1) | ||
26.3 | SANTOS Luana Luiza Lima Dos | BRA | Women | 3900m/135m | NCL | |||||
Brazil 2 (Brazil) | NCL | |||||||||
25.1 | MAGNUS Natani Evaldt | BRA | Women | 3900m/135m | 2:19:15 | 35'42" | 2:19:15 | (3) | ||
25.2 | BOECK Madilene Silva Silveira | BRA | Women | 3600m/135m | NCL | |||||
25.3 | DA SILVA Linda Francieli Pucheta | BRA | Women | 3700m/135m | NCL | |||||
Top |
Brazil | 6 |
Czech Republic | 6 |
Ukraine | 6 |
Hungary | 3 |
Total: 21 |