VK Sprintaflossing | ||
Last updated: 13.05.2022 16:01:07 |
OV Mixed Relay Jeugd (7) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | OMEGA 5 (Omega) | 45:50 | |||||||||
23.1 | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | H-16 | 2610m (1BCAC) | 12:38 | 4'50" | 12:38 | (1) | |||
23.2 | Kiara NIJST | BEL | D-16 | 1970m (2BB) | 15:20 | 7'47" | 27:58 | (1) | |||
23.3 | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-14 | 2680m (3AABA) | 17:52 | 6'40" | 45:50 | (1) | |||
2. | TROL 2 (TROL) | 51:35 | +5:45 | ||||||||
25.1 | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | H-16 | 2680m (1AABA) | 15:12 | 5'40" | 15:12 | (2) | |||
25.2 | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-16 | 1970m (2BB) | 17:25 | 8'50" | 32:37 | (2) | |||
25.3 | Viek DE MITS | BEL | H-12 | 2610m (3BCAC) | 18:58 | 7'16" | 51:35 | (2) | |||
3. | OMEGA 6 (Omega) | 53:15 | +7:25 | ||||||||
24.1 | Rube ELSEN | BEL | H-16 | 2660m (1ABBA) | 15:18 | 5'45" | 15:18 | (3) | |||
24.2 | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | D-16 | 1940m (2CC) | 20:09 | 10'23" | 35:27 | (3) | |||
24.3 | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-12 | 2660m (3BAAB) | 17:48 | 6'42" | 53:15 | (3) | |||
4. | TROL 3 (TROL) | 01:11:17 | +25:27 | ||||||||
26.1 | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-16 | 2660m (1BAAB) | 18:04 | 6'48" | 18:04 | (4) | |||
26.2 | Lina COOLS | BEL | D-14 | 1940m (2CC) | 17:45 | 9'09" | 35:49 | (4) | |||
26.3 | Lyam BOSMANS | BEL | H-10 | 2660m (3ABBA) | 35:28 | 13'20" | 1:11:17 | (4) | |||
HAMOK 9 (hamok) | NCL | ||||||||||
27.1 | Rune SELS | BEL | H-10 | 2590m (1BBBC) | 35:55 | 13'52" | 35:55 | (5) | |||
27.2 | Elodie VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | D-10 | 1980m (2AA) | DNS | ||||||
27.3 | * VACANT * | - | 2690m (3ACAB) | DNS | |||||||
HAMOK 2 (hamok) | NCL | ||||||||||
21.1 | Finn GEVAERT | BEL | H-12 | 2680m (1AAAC) | NCL | ||||||
21.2 | Noore SELS | BEL | D-12 | 1960m (2CA) | 19:45 | 10'05" | |||||
21.3 | Thor WOLLES | BEL | H-12 | 2620m (3BBBB) | 19:38 | 7'30" | |||||
HAMOK 3 (hamok) | NCL | ||||||||||
22.1 | Thor GEVAERT | BEL | H-10 | 2620m (1BBBB) | 50:49 | 19'24" | 50:49 | (6) | |||
22.2 | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | D-10 | 1980m (2AA) | NCL | ||||||
22.3 | Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H-10 | 2660m (3ACAC) | 33:56 | 12'45" | |||||
Top | |||||||||||
OV Mixed Relay Open (15) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | KOL 1 (K.O.L.) | 41:47 | |||||||||
7.1 | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | H21 | 3110m (1BBCAA) | 13:23 | 4'18" | 13:23 | (1) | |||
7.2 | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | D-18 | 2620m (2CAB) | 14:44 | 5'37" | 28:07 | (2) | |||
7.3 | Wouter HUS | BEL | H21 | 3160m (3AABCB) | 13:40 | 4'19" | 41:47 | (1) | |||
2. | ANTWERP O 1 (Antwerp Orienteers) | 46:27 | +4:40 | ||||||||
2.1 | Ruben GRIETENS | BEL | H21 | 3220m (1BCABB) | 15:49 | 4'55" | 15:49 | (4) | |||
2.2 | Danielle DEWICKERE | BEL | D21 | 2590m (2ABC) | 13:35 | 5'15" | 29:24 | (3) | |||
2.3 | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | H40 | 3080m (3ABCAA) | 17:03 | 5'32" | 46:27 | (2) | |||
3. | HAMOK 1 (hamok) | 47:35 | +5:48 | ||||||||
1.1 | Lennert LENS | BEL | H21 | 3080m (1ABCAA) | 13:46 | 4'28" | 13:46 | (2) | |||
1.2 | Maya RENARD | BEL | D-18 | 2620m (2CAB) | 14:15 | 5'26" | 28:01 | (1) | |||
1.3 | Wim GEERTS | BEL | H50 | 3190m (3BABCB) | 19:34 | 6'08" | 47:35 | (3) | |||
4. | OMEGA 1 (Omega) | 47:56 | +6:09 | ||||||||
10.1 | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H45 | 3160m (1BACBB) | 16:02 | 5'04" | 16:02 | (6) | |||
10.2 | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | D-18 | 2620m (2CBA) | 15:01 | 5'44" | 31:03 | (4) | |||
10.3 | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | D-20 | 3120m (3ABACA) | 16:53 | 5'25" | 47:56 | (4) | |||
5. | KOL 2 (K.O.L.) | 49:20 | +7:33 | ||||||||
8.1 | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | H-20 | 3200m (1ACABB) | 14:57 | 4'40" | 14:57 | (3) | |||
8.2 | Natascha SPATHMANN | BEL | D40 | 2590m (2ABC) | 18:02 | 6'58" | 32:59 | (7) | |||
8.3 | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | H40 | 3110m (3BBCAA) | 16:21 | 5'15" | 49:20 | (5) | |||
6. | ANTWERP O 4 (Antwerp Orienteers) | 50:20 | +8:33 | ||||||||
5.1 | Aleksander KOWALCZYK | POL | H21 | 3120m (1ABACA) | 16:26 | 5'16" | 16:26 | (8) | |||
5.2 | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | D21 | 2550m (2ACB) | 15:20 | 6'01" | 31:46 | (5) | |||
5.3 | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H50 | 3220m (3BCBAB) | 18:34 | 5'46" | 50:20 | (6) | |||
7. | ANTWERP O 3 (Antwerp Orienteers) | 50:23 | +8:36 | ||||||||
4.1 | Jelle BAKELANTS | BEL | H35 | 3130m (1AACBB) | 17:12 | 5'30" | 17:12 | (9) | |||
4.2 | Liese GEERTS | BEL | D21 | 2620m (2CBA) | 17:25 | 6'39" | 34:37 | (9) | |||
4.3 | Stoffel VAN EECKHOUDT | BEL | H40 | 3150m (3BBACA) | 15:46 | 5'00" | 50:23 | (7) | |||
8. | TROL 1 (TROL) | 51:43 | +9:56 | ||||||||
14.1 | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-18 | 3200m (1BAABB) | 18:03 | 5'38" | 18:03 | (11) | |||
14.2 | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D21 | 2560m (2BBC) | 14:08 | 5'31" | 32:11 | (6) | |||
14.3 | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | 3140m (3ACCAA) | 19:32 | 6'13" | 51:43 | (8) | |||
9. | OMEGA 2 (Omega) | 55:16 | +13:29 | ||||||||
11.1 | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | D35 | 3150m (1BBACA) | 16:18 | 5'10" | 16:18 | (7) | |||
11.2 | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | D-18 | 2550m (2ACB) | 18:10 | 7'07" | 34:28 | (8) | |||
11.3 | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | H21 | 3190m (3ACBAB) | 20:48 | 6'31" | 55:16 | (9) | |||
10. | KOL 3 (K.O.L.) | 56:40 | +14:53 | ||||||||
9.1 | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H55 | 3170m (1AABCA) | 17:28 | 5'31" | 17:28 | (10) | |||
9.2 | Emma MAES | BEL | D-20 | 2500m (2BCA) | 19:02 | 7'37" | 36:30 | (10) | |||
9.3 | Tim DILEN | BEL | H45 | 3220m (3BCABB) | 20:10 | 6'16" | 56:40 | (10) | |||
11. | ANTWERP O 5 (Antwerp Orienteers) | 58:14 | +16:27 | ||||||||
6.1 | Paul CROTHERS | BEL | H50 | 3220m (1BCBAB) | 22:54 | 7'07" | 22:54 | (14) | |||
6.2 | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D50 | 2540m (2BAC) | 16:20 | 6'26" | 39:14 | (11) | |||
6.3 | Joris KINT | BEL | H35 | 3130m (3AACBA) | 19:00 | 6'04" | 58:14 | (11) | |||
12. | HAMOK 8 (hamok) | 59:36 | +17:49 | ||||||||
15.1 | Dieter SELS | BEL | H40 | 3200m (1BABCA) | 22:10 | 6'56" | 22:10 | (13) | |||
15.2 | Jil MYLLE | BEL | D-18 | 2560m (2CCA) | 19:33 | 7'38" | 41:43 | (12) | |||
15.3 | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | H40 | 3140m (3ABABB) | 17:53 | 5'42" | 59:36 | (12) | |||
13. | OMEGA 4 (Omega) | 01:03:43 | +21:56 | ||||||||
13.1 | Kim TIREZ | BEL | D21 | 3140m (1ACCAA) | 21:28 | 6'50" | 21:28 | (12) | |||
13.2 | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | D21 | 2600m (2AAB) | 22:19 | 8'35" | 43:47 | (13) | |||
13.3 | Dag DESTREEL | BEL | H45 | 3160m (3BBBCB) | 19:56 | 6'18" | 1:03:43 | (13) | |||
14. | OMEGA 3 (Omega) | 01:07:53 | +26:06 | ||||||||
12.1 | Robin VERSTREPEN | BEL | H21 | 3190m (1ACBAB) | 26:39 | 8'21" | 26:39 | (15) | |||
12.2 | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | D21 | 2540m (2BAC) | 20:06 | 7'55" | 46:45 | (14) | |||
12.3 | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | D-18 | 3160m (3BACBA) | 21:08 | 6'41" | 1:07:53 | (14) | |||
ANTWERP O 2 (Antwerp Orienteers) | NCL | ||||||||||
3.1 | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | H21 | 3200m (1BABCA) | 15:49 | 4'57" | 15:49 | (4) | |||
3.2 | Anneleen AERTS | BEL | D21 | 2500m (2BCA) | NCL | ||||||
3.3 | Quinten LOOYMANS | BEL | H21 | 3200m (3ACABB) | 18:46 | 5'52" | |||||
Top | |||||||||||
OV Mixed Relay Masters (15) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | OMEGA 7 (Omega) | 42:27 | |||||||||
38.1 | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H50 | 2710m (1BBAB) | 13:28 | 4'58" | 13:28 | (1) | |||
38.2 | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | D45 | 2070m (2AC) | 13:07 | 6'20" | 26:35 | (1) | |||
38.3 | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H60 | 2730m (3ACBA) | 15:52 | 5'49" | 42:27 | (1) | |||
2. | TROL 4 (TROL) | 43:16 | +0:49 | ||||||||
43.1 | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H60 | 2700m (1BABA) | 17:04 | 6'19" | 17:04 | (7) | |||
43.2 | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D60 | 2090m (2CB) | 12:55 | 6'11" | 29:59 | (3) | |||
43.3 | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H55 | 2710m (3ABAC) | 13:17 | 4'54" | 43:16 | (2) | |||
3. | HAMOK 4 (hamok) | 45:45 | +3:18 | ||||||||
31.1 | Roland VAN LOON | NED | H50 | 2700m (1BABA) | 14:38 | 5'25" | 14:38 | (2) | |||
31.2 | Sofie HERREMANS | BEL | D40 | 2030m (2BB) | 13:32 | 6'40" | 28:10 | (2) | |||
31.3 | Luc MELIS | BEL | H60 | 2770m (3ACAC) | 17:35 | 6'21" | 45:45 | (3) | |||
4. | OMEGA 9 (Omega) | 48:46 | +6:19 | ||||||||
40.1 | Roman ELSEN | BEL | H50 | 2720m (1ABAB) | 14:45 | 5'25" | 14:45 | (3) | |||
40.2 | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D50 | 2050m (2CA) | 16:40 | 8'08" | 31:25 | (5) | |||
40.3 | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H55 | 2730m (3BABC) | 17:21 | 6'21" | 48:46 | (4) | |||
5. | HAMOK 5 (hamok) | 51:17 | +8:50 | ||||||||
32.1 | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | H55 | 2760m (1AAAB) | 16:19 | 5'55" | 16:19 | (5) | |||
32.2 | Ellen MOLS | BEL | D40 | 2080m (2CC) | 13:53 | 6'40" | 30:12 | (4) | |||
32.3 | Lucien BOSMANS | BEL | H60 | 2660m (3BBBA) | 21:05 | 7'56" | 51:17 | (5) | |||
6. | TROL 5 (TROL) | 51:32 | +9:05 | ||||||||
44.1 | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H50 | 2720m (1ABAB) | 17:07 | 6'18" | 17:07 | (8) | |||
44.2 | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D40 | 2070m (2AC) | 14:46 | 7'08" | 31:53 | (6) | |||
44.3 | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | D45 | 2720m (3BCBA) | 19:39 | 7'13" | 51:32 | (6) | |||
7. | KOL 5 (K.O.L.) | 53:58 | +11:31 | ||||||||
34.1 | Kris WYNEN | BEL | H45 | 2770m (1BCAB) | 17:46 | 6'25" | 17:46 | (10) | |||
34.2 | Lore STAES | BEL | D40 | 1990m (2BA) | 15:53 | 7'59" | 33:39 | (7) | |||
34.3 | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H65 | 2740m (3AABC) | 20:19 | 7'25" | 53:58 | (7) | |||
8. | OMEGA 8 (Omega) | 55:52 | +13:25 | ||||||||
39.1 | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | H50 | 2750m (1BCBC) | 14:52 | 5'24" | 14:52 | (4) | |||
39.2 | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D65 | 1990m (2BA) | 21:59 | 11'03" | 36:51 | (11) | |||
39.3 | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | H45 | 2760m (3AAAB) | 19:01 | 6'53" | 55:52 | (8) | |||
9. | KOL 7 (K.O.L.) | 59:39 | +17:12 | ||||||||
36.1 | Dirk GORIS | BEL | H45 | 2740m (1ACAA) | 16:29 | 6'01" | 16:29 | (6) | |||
36.2 | Lina GORIS | BEL | D-16 | 2070m (2AC) | 20:18 | 9'48" | 36:47 | (10) | |||
36.3 | Sien GORIS | BEL | D-16 | 2700m (3BBBB) | 22:52 | 8'28" | 59:39 | (9) | |||
10. | OMEGA 10 (Omega) | 01:02:20 | +19:53 | ||||||||
41.1 | Tino NIJST | BEL | H45 | 2760m (1ACBC) | 19:05 | 6'55" | 19:05 | (11) | |||
41.2 | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | D45 | 2070m (2AB) | 17:28 | 8'26" | 36:33 | (9) | |||
41.3 | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | H65 | 2670m (3BBAA) | 25:47 | 9'39" | 1:02:20 | (10) | |||
11. | KOL 4 (K.O.L.) | 01:07:41 | +25:14 | ||||||||
33.1 | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | H65 | 2700m (1ABBC) | 17:27 | 6'28" | 17:27 | (9) | |||
33.2 | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | D40 | 2030m (2AA) | 15:48 | 7'47" | 33:15 | (7) | |||
33.3 | Peter GEBOERS | BEL | H65 | 2770m (3BCAB) | 34:26 | 12'26" | 1:07:41 | (11) | |||
12. | KOL 8 (K.O.L.) | 01:11:40 | +29:13 | ||||||||
37.1 | Gerard PLESSERS | BEL | H60 | 2710m (1AABA) | 30:28 | 11'15" | 30:28 | (14) | |||
37.2 | Stan MAES | BEL | H-16 | 2090m (2CB) | 16:17 | 7'47" | 46:45 | (13) | |||
37.3 | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | H70 | 2700m (3BBAC) | 24:55 | 9'14" | 1:11:40 | (12) | |||
13. | TROL 6 (TROL) | 01:39:19 | +56:52 | ||||||||
45.1 | Eddie DE KERF | NED | H70 | 2760m (1ACBC) | 28:51 | 10'27" | 28:51 | (13) | |||
45.2 | Mirjam CALLAERT | BEL | D45 | 1990m (2BA) | 28:36 | 14'22" | 57:27 | (14) | |||
45.3 | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | H80 | 2750m (3BAAB) | 41:52 | 15'13" | 1:39:19 | (13) | |||
-- | OMEGA 11 (Omega) | 56:29 | +14:02 | ||||||||
42.1 | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | H50 | 2710m (1BAAA) | 19:42 | 7'16" | |||||
42.2 | Sonja ROSIUS | BEL | D35 | 2020m (2BC) | 13:57 | 6'54" | |||||
42.3 | Lies PROVOOST | BEL | D40 | 2770m (3ACBB) | 22:50 | 8'15" | |||||
KOL 6 (K.O.L.) | NCL | ||||||||||
35.1 | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H65 | 2690m (1BBBC) | 21:04 | 7'50" | 21:04 | (12) | |||
35.2 | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D60 | 2090m (2CB) | 24:14 | 11'36" | 45:18 | (12) | |||
35.3 | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H70 | 2720m (3AAAA) | NCL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||||
OV Mixed Relay Masters+ (10) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | OMEGA 12 (Omega) | 38:51 | |||||||||
55.1 | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | H70 | 1760m (1BBCB) | 14:31 | 8'15" | 14:31 | (4) | |||
55.2 | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | D70 | 1490m (2AA) | 12:54 | 8'39" | 27:25 | (2) | |||
55.3 | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | H65 | 1770m (3CABA) | 11:26 | 6'28" | 38:51 | (1) | |||
2. | HAMOK 6 (hamok) | 40:58 | +2:07 | ||||||||
51.1 | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | H75 | 1770m (1CBBB) | 14:21 | 8'06" | 14:21 | (3) | |||
51.2 | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D60 | 1440m (2BC) | 12:04 | 8'23" | 26:25 | (1) | |||
51.3 | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | H70 | 1790m (3AAAA) | 14:33 | 8'08" | 40:58 | (2) | |||
3. | TROL 7 (TROL) | 45:22 | +6:31 | ||||||||
58.1 | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | D55 | 1780m (1AACA) | 14:16 | 8'01" | 14:16 | (2) | |||
58.2 | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D65 | 1450m (2BB) | 15:51 | 10'56" | 30:07 | (4) | |||
58.3 | Frans WENS | BEL | H70 | 1780m (3CBAB) | 15:15 | 8'34" | 45:22 | (3) | |||
4. | KOL 10 (K.O.L.) | 57:58 | +19:07 | ||||||||
54.1 | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | H75 | 1770m (1BABA) | 18:58 | 10'43" | 18:58 | (6) | |||
54.2 | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | D75 | 1480m (2CA) | 17:53 | 12'05" | 36:51 | (6) | |||
54.3 | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H75 | 1770m (3ABCB) | 21:07 | 11'56" | 57:58 | (4) | |||
5. | HAMOK 7 (hamok) | 01:00:01 | +21:10 | ||||||||
52.1 | Jos THYS | BEL | H75 | 1780m (1AACA) | 18:59 | 10'40" | 18:59 | (7) | |||
52.2 | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | D75 | 1450m (2CB) | 24:32 | 16'55" | 43:31 | (7) | |||
52.3 | Johan CLAES | BEL | H65 | 1780m (3BBAB) | 16:30 | 9'16" | 1:00:01 | (5) | |||
-- | OMEGA 14 (Omega) | 40:06 | +1:15 | ||||||||
57.1 | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | D65 | 1780m (1ABBB) | 15:19 | 8'36" | |||||
57.2 | Sonja NIJS | BEL | D60 | 1440m (2CC) | 11:47 | 8'11" | |||||
57.3 | Els PUT | BEL | D60 | 1780m (3BAAA) | 13:00 | 7'18" | |||||
-- | HAMOK 10 (hamok) | 01:01:36 | +22:45 | ||||||||
60.1 | Anja STYNEN | BEL | D50 | 1770m (1CABA) | 18:34 | 10'29" | |||||
60.2 | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | D75 | 1490m (2AA) | 25:18 | 16'59" | |||||
60.3 | An VERBERNE | BEL | D55 | 1760m (3BBCB) | 17:44 | 10'05" | |||||
KOL 9 (K.O.L.) | NCL | ||||||||||
53.1 | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H70 | 1790m (1ABAB) | 13:18 | 7'26" | 13:18 | (1) | |||
53.2 | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | D70 | 1440m (2BC) | 15:25 | 10'42" | 28:43 | (3) | |||
53.3 | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H70 | 1770m (3CABA) | NCL | ||||||
OMEGA 13 (Omega) | NCL | ||||||||||
56.1 | Jorge Manu MARQUES | BEL | H65 | 1780m (1CAAA) | NCL | ||||||
56.2 | Mia KINNAER | BEL | D55 | 1450m (2BB) | 15:37 | 10'46" | |||||
56.3 | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H50 | 1770m (3ABCB) | 07:35 | 4'17" | |||||
TROL 8 (TROL) | NCL | ||||||||||
59.1 | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H70 | 1780m (1BBAB) | 18:30 | 10'24" | 18:30 | (5) | |||
59.2 | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D70 | 1440m (2CC) | 14:07 | 9'48" | 32:37 | (5) | |||
59.3 | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H65 | 1790m (3AABA) | NCL | ||||||
Top |