VK Sprintaflossing | ||
Last updated: 13.05.2022 16:01:07 |
OV Mixed Relay Jeugd (7) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
HAMOK 9 (hamok) | NCL | ||||||||||
27.1 | Rune SELS | BEL | H-10 | 2590m (1BBBC) | 35:55 | 13'52" | 35:55 | (5) | |||
27.2 | Elodie VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | D-10 | 1980m (2AA) | DNS | ||||||
27.3 | * VACANT * | - | 2690m (3ACAB) | DNS | |||||||
HAMOK 2 (hamok) | NCL | ||||||||||
21.1 | Finn GEVAERT | BEL | H-12 | 2680m (1AAAC) | NCL | ||||||
21.2 | Noore SELS | BEL | D-12 | 1960m (2CA) | 19:45 | 10'05" | |||||
21.3 | Thor WOLLES | BEL | H-12 | 2620m (3BBBB) | 19:38 | 7'30" | |||||
HAMOK 3 (hamok) | NCL | ||||||||||
22.1 | Thor GEVAERT | BEL | H-10 | 2620m (1BBBB) | 50:49 | 19'24" | 50:49 | (6) | |||
22.2 | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | D-10 | 1980m (2AA) | NCL | ||||||
22.3 | Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H-10 | 2660m (3ACAC) | 33:56 | 12'45" | |||||
Top | |||||||||||
OV Mixed Relay Open (15) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
3. | HAMOK 1 (hamok) | 47:35 | |||||||||
1.1 | Lennert LENS | BEL | H21 | 3080m (1ABCAA) | 13:46 | 4'28" | 13:46 | (2) | |||
1.2 | Maya RENARD | BEL | D-18 | 2620m (2CAB) | 14:15 | 5'26" | 28:01 | (1) | |||
1.3 | Wim GEERTS | BEL | H50 | 3190m (3BABCB) | 19:34 | 6'08" | 47:35 | (3) | |||
12. | HAMOK 8 (hamok) | 59:36 | +12:01 | ||||||||
15.1 | Dieter SELS | BEL | H40 | 3200m (1BABCA) | 22:10 | 6'56" | 22:10 | (13) | |||
15.2 | Jil MYLLE | BEL | D-18 | 2560m (2CCA) | 19:33 | 7'38" | 41:43 | (12) | |||
15.3 | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | H40 | 3140m (3ABABB) | 17:53 | 5'42" | 59:36 | (12) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
OV Mixed Relay Masters (15) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
3. | HAMOK 4 (hamok) | 45:45 | |||||||||
31.1 | Roland VAN LOON | NED | H50 | 2700m (1BABA) | 14:38 | 5'25" | 14:38 | (2) | |||
31.2 | Sofie HERREMANS | BEL | D40 | 2030m (2BB) | 13:32 | 6'40" | 28:10 | (2) | |||
31.3 | Luc MELIS | BEL | H60 | 2770m (3ACAC) | 17:35 | 6'21" | 45:45 | (3) | |||
5. | HAMOK 5 (hamok) | 51:17 | +5:32 | ||||||||
32.1 | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | H55 | 2760m (1AAAB) | 16:19 | 5'55" | 16:19 | (5) | |||
32.2 | Ellen MOLS | BEL | D40 | 2080m (2CC) | 13:53 | 6'40" | 30:12 | (4) | |||
32.3 | Lucien BOSMANS | BEL | H60 | 2660m (3BBBA) | 21:05 | 7'56" | 51:17 | (5) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
OV Mixed Relay Masters+ (10) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
2. | HAMOK 6 (hamok) | 40:58 | |||||||||
51.1 | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | H75 | 1770m (1CBBB) | 14:21 | 8'06" | 14:21 | (3) | |||
51.2 | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D60 | 1440m (2BC) | 12:04 | 8'23" | 26:25 | (1) | |||
51.3 | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | H70 | 1790m (3AAAA) | 14:33 | 8'08" | 40:58 | (2) | |||
5. | HAMOK 7 (hamok) | 01:00:01 | +19:03 | ||||||||
52.1 | Jos THYS | BEL | H75 | 1780m (1AACA) | 18:59 | 10'40" | 18:59 | (7) | |||
52.2 | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | D75 | 1450m (2CB) | 24:32 | 16'55" | 43:31 | (7) | |||
52.3 | Johan CLAES | BEL | H65 | 1780m (3BBAB) | 16:30 | 9'16" | 1:00:01 | (5) | |||
-- | HAMOK 10 (hamok) | 01:01:36 | +20:38 | ||||||||
60.1 | Anja STYNEN | BEL | D50 | 1770m (1CABA) | 18:34 | 10'29" | |||||
60.2 | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | D75 | 1490m (2AA) | 25:18 | 16'59" | |||||
60.3 | An VERBERNE | BEL | D55 | 1760m (3BBCB) | 17:44 | 10'05" | |||||
Top |