CUP-Sprint Citadelpark | ||
Last updated: 01.05.2022 20:16:56 | Contact/Remarks: yves.de.mits@telenet.be |
D-12 1970m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Noore SELS | BEL | D-12 | hamok | 28:33 | 14'30" | |||
2. | Claire VAN PAEMELEN | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 40:41 | 20'39" | +12:08 | ||
NCL | Stella CROTHERS | BEL | D-12 | Antwerp Orienteers | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D-14 2440m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 35:40 | 14'37" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D-16 2640m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 25:36 | 9'42" | |||
2. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-16 | TROL | 33:53 | 12'50" | +8:17 | ||
3. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | D-16 | hamok | 36:15 | 13'44" | +10:39 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-18 2640m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 15:02 | 5'42" | |||
2. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 20:49 | 7'53" | +5:47 | ||
3. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | D-18 | hamok | 27:38 | 10'28" | +12:36 | ||
4. | Olesia MATVIICHUK | UKR | D-18 | TROL | 33:36 | 12'44" | +18:34 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-20 3360m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | D-20 | Omega | 26:20 | 7'50" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D21 3360m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 25:34 | 7'37" | |||
2. | Anna BERGER | AUT | D21 | Indiv. | 25:55 | 7'43" | +0:21 | ||
3. | Sarah HERTEGONNE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 35:42 | 10'38" | +10:08 | ||
4. | Ellen HERTEGONNE | BEL | D21 | ThOR | 35:44 | 10'38" | +10:10 | ||
5. | Anneleen AERTS | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 42:53 | 12'46" | +17:19 | ||
6. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | D21 | TROL | 45:29 | 13'32" | +19:55 | ||
NCL | Helena TAKALO | FIN | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Liese GEERTS | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | |||||
NCL | Valentine SEIVERT | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D35 2640m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D35 | Pégase CO | 30:18 | 11'29" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D40 2640m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | D40 | hamok | 22:14 | 8'25" | |||
2. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D40 | TROL | 24:07 | 9'08" | +1:53 | ||
3. | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | D40 | TROL | 24:58 | 9'27" | +2:44 | ||
4. | Netsi WODAJO | BEL | D40 | TROL | 31:45 | 12'02" | +9:31 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D45 2640m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | D45 | TROL | 20:30 | 7'46" | |||
2. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | D45 | Omega | 23:54 | 9'03" | +3:24 | ||
3. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | D45 | Omega | 25:15 | 9'34" | +4:45 | ||
4. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D45 | Omega | 28:30 | 10'48" | +8:00 | ||
5. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | D45 | TROL | 39:25 | 14'56" | +18:55 | ||
6. | Mirjam CALLAERT | BEL | D45 | TROL | 56:21 | 21'21" | +35:51 | ||
7. | Heidi SAEY | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:02:25 | 23'39" | +41:55 | ||
NCL | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | D45 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D50 2440m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D50 | Omega | 23:52 | 9'47" | |||
2. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 26:45 | 10'58" | +2:53 | ||
3. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 35:42 | 14'38" | +11:50 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D55 2440m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D60 | TROL | 20:45 | 8'30" | |||
2. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | D55 | TROL | 27:36 | 11'19" | +6:51 | ||
3. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 28:04 | 11'30" | +7:19 | ||
4. | Francine SERRE | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:17:45 | 31'52" | +57:00 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D60 1970m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D60 | hamok | 29:26 | 14'56" | |||
2. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 34:11 | 17'21" | +4:45 | ||
NCL | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D60 | Borasca | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D65 1970m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | D65 | Balise 10 | 32:25 | 16'27" | |||
2. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D65 | TROL | 33:57 | 17'14" | +1:32 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D70 1970m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | D70 | Omega | 25:26 | 12'55" | |||
2. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 25:59 | 13'11" | +0:33 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-10 1970m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lyam BOSMANS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 1:18:11 | 39'41" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H-12 1970m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 20:26 | 10'22" | |||
2. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 23:57 | 12'09" | +3:31 | ||
3. | Sam CROTHERS | BEL | H-12 | Antwerp Orienteers | 34:54 | 17'43" | +14:28 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-14 2440m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 17:51 | 7'19" | |||
NCL | James LEIJNEN | BEL | H-14 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Stan DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-14 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H-16 2640m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 16:21 | 6'12" | |||
2. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | H-16 | TROL | 17:41 | 6'42" | +1:20 | ||
3. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 20:02 | 7'35" | +3:41 | ||
4. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-16 | TROL | 24:46 | 9'23" | +8:25 | ||
5. | Bruno WILLEMS | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 1:06:47 | 25'18" | +50:26 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-18 3360m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-18 | TROL | 26:31 | 7'54" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H21 3760m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wouter HUS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 19:17 | 5'08" | |||
2. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 19:43 | 5'15" | +0:26 | ||
3. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | ThOR | 19:57 | 5'18" | +0:40 | ||
4. | Remco HEREIJGERS | NED | H35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 21:04 | 5'36" | +1:47 | ||
5. | Brent VLEUGELS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 21:45 | 5'47" | +2:28 | ||
6. | Lennert LENS | BEL | H21 | hamok | 22:59 | 6'07" | +3:42 | ||
7. | Corneel CASIER | BEL | H21 | TROL | 23:34 | 6'16" | +4:17 | ||
8. | Martijn HUS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 24:11 | 6'26" | +4:54 | ||
9. | Winand BERNAERS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 24:47 | 6'35" | +5:30 | ||
10. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 24:54 | 6'37" | +5:37 | ||
11. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 26:17 | 6'59" | +7:00 | ||
12. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 27:26 | 7'18" | +8:09 | ||
13. | Sam BLOK | BEL | H21 | TROL | 30:00 | 7'59" | +10:43 | ||
14. | Tycho VAN HAUWAERT | BEL | H21 | TROL | 34:27 | 9'10" | +15:10 | ||
15. | Lionel JACQUES | BEL | H21 | CO Liège | 34:31 | 9'11" | +15:14 | ||
16. | Niels TANGHE | BEL | H21 | TROL | 37:34 | 9'59" | +18:17 | ||
17. | Jeroen JONCKHEERE | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 42:38 | 11'20" | +23:21 | ||
18. | Sam GOSSYE | BEL | H21 | TROL | 44:39 | 11'53" | +25:22 | ||
19. | Erlend GAMMELSAETER | NOR | H21 | Indiv. | 52:49 | 14'03" | +33:32 | ||
20. | Stijn WOUTERS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:24:48 | 22'33" | +1:05:31 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H35 3760m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H35 | Pégase CO | 25:43 | 6'50" | |||
2. | Joris KINT | BEL | H35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 31:36 | 8'24" | +5:53 | ||
3. | Pieter DE CONINCK | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 41:04 | 10'55" | +15:21 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H40 3360m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Oleksandr RYBAKOV | UKR | H40 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 21:23 | 6'22" | |||
2. | Stefan VAN REGENMORTEL | BEL | H40 | Antwerp Orienteers | 23:53 | 7'06" | +2:30 | ||
3. | Jan CAPPAERT | BEL | H40 | TROL | 25:58 | 7'44" | +4:35 | ||
4. | Benjamin WILLAERT | BEL | H40 | TROL | 29:40 | 8'50" | +8:17 | ||
5. | Dieter SELS | BEL | H40 | hamok | 30:58 | 9'13" | +9:35 | ||
6. | Chris VAN PAEMELEN | BEL | H40 | TROL | 42:40 | 12'42" | +21:17 | ||
NCL | Sven DE NEEF | BEL | H40 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H45 3360m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 21:20 | 6'21" | |||
2. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H45 | Omega | 22:34 | 6'43" | +1:14 | ||
3. | Tino NIJST | BEL | H45 | Omega | 27:28 | 8'10" | +6:08 | ||
4. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | H45 | hamok | 29:10 | 8'41" | +7:50 | ||
5. | Boudewijn VAN AUTREVE | BEL | H45 | TROL | 14:29:07 | 258'40" | +14:07:47 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H50 3360m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H50 | Omega | 21:48 | 6'29" | |||
2. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | H50 | hamok | 23:48 | 7'05" | +2:00 | ||
3. | Tony UDRIS | GBR | H50 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | 26:50 | 7'59" | +5:02 | ||
4. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 32:43 | 9'44" | +10:55 | ||
5. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 33:23 | 9'56" | +11:35 | ||
6. | Paul CROTHERS | BEL | H50 | Antwerp Orienteers | 34:28 | 10'15" | +12:40 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H55 2640m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H55 | TROL | 15:33 | 5'53" | |||
2. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 18:07 | 6'52" | +2:34 | ||
3. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 20:33 | 7'47" | +5:00 | ||
4. | Hendrik VAN HOEY | BEL | H55 | TROL | 21:01 | 7'58" | +5:28 | ||
5. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H55 | hamok | 21:51 | 8'17" | +6:18 | ||
6. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 23:30 | 8'54" | +7:57 | ||
NCL | Didier MERCIER | BEL | H55 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H60 2640m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 21:51 | 8'17" | |||
2. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 22:46 | 8'37" | +0:55 | ||
3. | Johan DE CONINCK | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 25:44 | 9'45" | +3:53 | ||
4. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 25:57 | 9'50" | +4:06 | ||
5. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 26:33 | 10'03" | +4:42 | ||
6. | Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUS | BEL | H60 | hamok | 33:26 | 12'40" | +11:35 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H65 2440m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 18:41 | 7'39" | |||
2. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 18:44 | 7'41" | +0:03 | ||
3. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 23:51 | 9'46" | +5:10 | ||
4. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H65 | hamok | 26:56 | 11'02" | +8:15 | ||
5. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 39:11 | 16'04" | +20:30 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H70 1970m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 21:00 | 10'40" | |||
2. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | 21:23 | 10'51" | +0:23 | ||
3. | Frans WENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 22:04 | 11'12" | +1:04 | ||
4. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 26:26 | 13'25" | +5:26 | ||
5. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H70 | TROL | 26:40 | 13'32" | +5:40 | ||
6. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | 32:13 | 16'21" | +11:13 | ||
NCL | Alfred RAES | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H75 1970m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 28:03 | 14'14" | |||
2. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H75 | TROL | 30:19 | 15'23" | +2:16 | ||
3. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H75 | Borasca | 36:10 | 18'22" | +8:07 | ||
NCL | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | H75 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H80 1970m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H80 | ASUB | 54:51 | 27'51" | |||
Top |