ASOM 2022 - SUN WRE Sprint & City Race
Merksem 3.4.2022
Antwerp Orienteers
Last updated: 04.04.2022 09:57:04
Contact/Remarks:
jeremy@asom.be
M ELITE
W ELITE
M JUNIOR
W JUNIOR
M YOUTH
W YOUTH
M CHILDREN
W CHILDREN
M VET
W VET
M SUPERVET
W SUPERVET
M ULTRAVET
W ULTRAVET
M HYPERVET
W HYPERVET
M OPEN
W OPEN
SE
1
2
3
∑ 1+2+3
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
DNS
niet gestart
Personelijk PDF-blad beschikbaar
M ELITE
4500m (141)
[H:]M:S
min/km
73.
Liam THIELS.
BEL
Omega
18:41
4'09"
94.
Willem BAKELANTS.
BEL
Omega
20:20
4'31"
99.
Merlijn VAN RUMST.
BEL
Omega
21:31
4'47"
124.
Robin VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
37:37
8'22"
DNS
Joost TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
DNS
Vincent VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
Top
W ELITE
4050m (107)
[H:]M:S
min/km
37.
Tille DE SMUL.
BEL
Omega
18:51
4'39"
54.
Ems DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
20:20
5'01"
65.
Lotte TIESTERS.
BEL
Omega
23:15
5'44"
77.
Magalie VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
33:45
8'20"
DNS
Kim GEYPEN
BEL
Omega
Top
M JUNIOR
9750m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Joppe VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
51:24
5'16"
DNS
Jonas JANSEN
BEL
Omega
DNS
Tijs VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
Top
W JUNIOR
7450m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Hanne TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
45:37
6'07"
5.
Kato KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
52:45
7'05"
7.
Lotte VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
1:06:47
8'58"
Top
M YOUTH
6010m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Mats DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
30:02
5'00"
10.
Thomas JANSEN
BEL
Omega
34:12
5'41"
Top
W YOUTH
5100m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
16.
Diet VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
1:03:01
12'21"
17.
Annabelle VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
1:05:49
12'54"
DNS
Kiara NIJST
BEL
Omega
Top
M CHILDREN
2170m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nathan JANSEN
BEL
Omega
12:56
5'58"
Top
M VET
9750m (62)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Kim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
43:57
4'30"
4.
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
48:11
4'57"
44.
Steven TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
1:09:37
7'08"
NCL
Stefan THIELS
BEL
Omega
DNS
Tino NIJST
BEL
Omega
Top
W VET
8020m (43)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK
BEL
Omega
47:48
5'58"
16.
Ellen DE BIE
BEL
Omega
1:01:36
7'41"
20.
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
Omega
1:07:35
8'26"
33.
Sofie D'HONDT
BEL
Omega
1:25:04
10'36"
36.
Clara COX
BEL
Omega
1:51:03
13'51"
Top
M SUPERVET
8610m (46)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Bart VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
51:32
5'59"
Top
W SUPERVET
6010m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
DNS
Marina DRIESEN
BEL
Omega
Top
M ULTRAVET
7450m (37)
[H:]M:S
min/km
24.
Anton BUYTAERT
BEL
Omega
1:17:25
10'23"
DNS
Patrick WALLAERT
BEL
Omega
Top
W OPEN
8610m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Kim TIREZ.
BEL
Omega
56:44
6'35"
Top
SE
5000m (40)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Geert DEBYSER.
BEL
Omega
48:02
9'36"
15.
Sara DEBYSER.
BEL
Omega
50:28
10'06"
17.
Tars BRUSSELAERS.
BEL
Omega
52:22
10'28"
23.
Michel OOMS
BEL
Omega
1:05:53
13'11"
NCL
Lieve FEYS
BEL
Omega
Top
Total
TROL
52
Omega
43
hamok
23
CZE Team
21
Antwerp Orienteers
20
Swiss Team
20
ASUB
19
K.O.L.
15
Team Finland
15
Team GB
14
CO LIEGE
13
ASOM
12
Boussole Audomaroise
12
Möbius
12
Altaïr C.O.
11
Hermathenae
11
FFCO
10
Pégase C.O.
10
SRD
9
German National Team
8
A C Beauchamp
7
Balise 10
7
Olifant
7
DVO
6
Hainaut O.C.
6
Luxembourg Orienteering
6
OL Norska
6
Czech Federation of Deaf Athletes
5
Notodden OL
5
OLV EIFEL
5
OLV Steinberg
5
Southern Navigators
5
Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
5
Kislorod
4
Nydalens SK
4
Polish National Team
4
Team Hungary
4
ThOR
4
Tout Azimut Fameck
4
UNTS Warszawa
4
Wimborne
4
ARGUS
3
ASMBCO
3
COAAL
3
DFOK
3
GO78
3
HALO
3
HH
3
Individual (BE)
3
NTNUI
3
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
3
OK Bjelovar
3
Pan Aarhus OK
3
Roxburgh Reivers Scotland
3
SK UUSI
3
SLOW
3
South Midlands Orienteering Club
3
ANCO
2
BROS
2
Borasca
2
CAT-O
2
CO Colmar
2
Indiv.
2
KOVZ
2
Kölner OL-Team
2
LeO-Team
2
N.S.V. Amel
2
OK Linné
2
OLG Siegerland
2
OLG Zürich
2
OSC Kassel
2
Octavian Droobers
2
QO
2
SEVO
2
SMOG
2
SYOUK
2
BAOC
1
Bristol Orienteering
1
Bækkelagets SK
1
C.O. Liège
1
CA Madeira
1
CA Rosé
1
COB
1
COC
1
DEE
1
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
1
Denmark
1
EMOL
1
EUOC
1
Faaborg OK
1
Fingal Orienteers
1
Freidig Orientering
1
GDU Azoia
1
Germany
1
Goczalkowice-Zdrój
1
IFK Lidingö
1
KUUL OK
1
Koovee
1
LS-37
1
Lagan Valley Orienteers
1
Lillehammer OK
1
Limestone Cowboys
1
London OK
1
MINOR
1
MTV Seesen
1
Mole Valley Orienteering Club
1
Naturfreunde Wien
1
O.L.V. Eifel
1
OCAD
1
OK 24 Praha
1
OK Orion
1
OK Snab
1
OK Ton
1
OL Trollelg
1
OLB Baselland
1
OLC Graz
1
OLV Uslar
1
Okiyv
1
SC Achmer
1
SK IGTISA
1
SK Mercury
1
SPORTident
1
SUFFOC
1
Saca Trilhos Anadia
1
Samnanger
1
Scapa Nancy
1
Sever
1
Ski-Club Helsa
1
Spain
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
Søllerød OK
1
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
1
TVOC
1
Tampereen Pyrintö
1
Team Ireland
1
Team Italy
1
Team Japan
1
Team Latvia
1
Team Poland
1
Tintookies
1
Tisvilde Hegn OK
1
Tous Azimuts Douai
1
TuS Bramsche
1
TuS Luebbecke
1
Vang OL
1
Västerviks OK
1
WSX
1
Total: 614