ASOM 2022 - SAT Sprint 1
Antwerp Linkeroever 2.4.2022
Antwerp Orienteers
Last updated: 04.04.2022 09:57:04
Contact/Remarks:
jeremy@asom.be
M ELITE
W ELITE
M JUNIOR
W JUNIOR
M YOUTH
W YOUTH
M CHILDREN
W CHILDREN
M VET
W VET
M SUPERVET
W SUPERVET
M ULTRAVET
W ULTRAVET
M HYPERVET
W HYPERVET
M OPEN
W OPEN
1
2
3
∑ 1+2+3
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
DNS
niet gestart
--
buiten wedstrijd
Personelijk PDF-blad beschikbaar
M ELITE
3750m (138)
[H:]M:S
min/km
54.
Vincent VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
23:36
6'18"
58.
Robin VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
29:15
7'48"
NCL
Joost TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
Top
W ELITE
3350m (114)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Kim GEYPEN
BEL
Omega
14:57
4'28"
16.
Ems DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
17:39
5'16"
22.
Kim TIREZ
BEL
Omega
18:16
5'27"
45.
Magalie VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
25:50
7'43"
47.
Sara DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
26:31
7'55"
Top
M JUNIOR
3350m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Liam THIELS
BEL
Omega
13:15
3'57"
4.
Willem BAKELANTS
BEL
Omega
13:51
4'08"
7.
Merlijn VAN RUMST
BEL
Omega
14:00
4'11"
11.
Jonas JANSEN
BEL
Omega
15:46
4'42"
12.
Joppe VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
16:52
5'02"
15.
Tijs VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
24:09
7'13"
Top
W JUNIOR
2600m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tille DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
11:15
4'20"
4.
Sofie BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
12:39
4'52"
7.
Lotte TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
13:21
5'08"
10.
Hanne TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
14:36
5'37"
12.
Kato KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
15:10
5'50"
14.
Lotte VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
16:27
6'20"
Top
M YOUTH
2760m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Mats DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
12:26
4'30"
10.
Thomas JANSEN
BEL
Omega
15:18
5'33"
Top
W YOUTH
2530m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Kiara NIJST
BEL
Omega
15:45
6'14"
10.
Diet VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
38:52
15'22"
11.
Annabelle VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
40:51
16'09"
Top
M CHILDREN
1680m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nathan JANSEN
BEL
Omega
08:23
4'59"
7.
Mats TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
16:14
9'40"
Top
W CHILDREN
1680m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Noor TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
18:26
10'58"
Top
M VET
3350m (62)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Kim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
14:04
4'12"
4.
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
15:19
4'34"
15.
Wouter VAN MUYSEN
BEL
Omega
17:01
5'05"
21.
Kris VERDUYCKT
BEL
Omega
18:11
5'26"
23.
Koen BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
18:16
5'27"
38.
Stefan THIELS
BEL
Omega
20:14
6'02"
49.
Steven TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
22:30
6'43"
54.
Geert DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
29:02
8'40"
Top
W VET
2840m (40)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK
BEL
Omega
14:51
5'14"
18.
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
Omega
19:54
7'00"
28.
Sofie D'HONDT
BEL
Omega
23:37
8'19"
NCL
Ellen DE BIE
BEL
Omega
DNS
Clara COX
BEL
Omega
Top
M SUPERVET
3200m (44)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Bart VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
17:17
5'24"
Top
W SUPERVET
2760m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
DNS
Marina DRIESEN
BEL
Omega
Top
M ULTRAVET
2600m (35)
[H:]M:S
min/km
DNS
Patrick WALLAERT
BEL
Omega
Top
Total
TROL
45
Omega
44
hamok
25
CZE Team
21
Swiss Team
20
Antwerp Orienteers
18
Team Finland
15
K.O.L.
14
Team GB
14
ASUB
12
Altaïr C.O.
12
Boussole Audomaroise
12
CO LIEGE
11
Hermathenae
11
FFCO
10
Pégase C.O.
9
SRD
9
German National Team
8
A C Beauchamp
7
Balise 10
7
Hainaut O.C.
7
Olifant
7
DVO
6
OL Norska
6
Czech Federation of Deaf Athletes
5
Notodden OL
5
OLV EIFEL
5
OLV Steinberg
5
Southern Navigators
5
Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
5
Individual (BE)
4
Kislorod
4
Luxembourg Orienteering
4
Nydalens SK
4
Polish National Team
4
Team Hungary
4
Tout Azimut Fameck
4
UNTS Warszawa
4
Wimborne
4
ASMBCO
3
DFOK
3
HALO
3
HH
3
NTNUI
3
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
3
OK Bjelovar
3
Pan Aarhus OK
3
Roxburgh Reivers Scotland
3
SK UUSI
3
South Midlands Orienteering Club
3
ANCO
2
ARGUS
2
BROS
2
Borasca
2
CAT-O
2
CO Colmar
2
Indiv.
2
KOVZ
2
Kölner OL-Team
2
LeO-Team
2
N.S.V. Amel
2
OK Linné
2
OLG Siegerland
2
OLG Zürich
2
OSC Kassel
2
Octavian Droobers
2
QO
2
SEVO
2
SLOW
2
SMOG
2
SYOUK
2
ThOR
2
ASOM
1
BAOC
1
Bristol Orienteering
1
Bækkelagets SK
1
C.O. Liège
1
CA Madeira
1
COB
1
DEE
1
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
1
Denmark
1
EMOL
1
EUOC
1
Faaborg OK
1
Fingal Orienteers
1
Freidig Orientering
1
GDU Azoia
1
Germany
1
Goczalkowice-Zdrój
1
IFK Lidingö
1
KUUL OK
1
Koovee
1
LS-37
1
Lagan Valley Orienteers
1
Lillehammer OK
1
Limestone Cowboys
1
London OK
1
MINOR
1
MTV Seesen
1
Mole Valley Orienteering Club
1
Naturfreunde Wien
1
O.L.V. Eifel
1
OCAD
1
OK 24 Praha
1
OK Orion
1
OK Snab
1
OK Ton
1
OL Trollelg
1
OLB Baselland
1
OLC Graz
1
OLV Uslar
1
Okiyv
1
SC Achmer
1
SK IGTISA
1
SK Mercury
1
SPORTident
1
SUFFOC
1
Saca Trilhos Anadia
1
Samnanger
1
Scapa Nancy
1
Sever
1
Ski-Club Helsa
1
Spain
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
Søllerød OK
1
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
1
TVOC
1
Tampereen Pyrintö
1
Team Ireland
1
Team Italy
1
Team Japan
1
Team Latvia
1
Team Poland
1
Tintookies
1
Tisvilde Hegn OK
1
Tous Azimuts Douai
1
TuS Bramsche
1
TuS Luebbecke
1
Vang OL
1
Västerviks OK
1
WSX
1
Total: 563