ASOM 2022 - SAT Sprint 1
Antwerp Linkeroever 2.4.2022
Antwerp Orienteers
Last updated: 04.04.2022 09:57:04
Contact/Remarks:
jeremy@asom.be
M ELITE
W ELITE
M JUNIOR
W JUNIOR
M YOUTH
W YOUTH
M CHILDREN
W CHILDREN
M VET
W VET
M SUPERVET
W SUPERVET
M ULTRAVET
W ULTRAVET
M HYPERVET
W HYPERVET
M OPEN
W OPEN
1
2
3
∑ 1+2+3
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
DNS
niet gestart
--
buiten wedstrijd
Personelijk PDF-blad beschikbaar
M ELITE
3750m (138)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Evert LEEUWS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
14:50
3'57"
16.
Remco HEREIJGERS
NED
Antwerp Orienteers
15:34
4'09"
42.
Aleksander KOWALCZYK
POL
Antwerp Orienteers
18:40
4'59"
48.
Ruben GRIETENS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
21:11
5'39"
49.
Michael ROOMAN
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
21:41
5'47"
DNS
Yannick MICHIELS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
Top
W ELITE
3350m (114)
[H:]M:S
min/km
17.
Danielle DEWICKERE
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
17:41
5'17"
30.
Claudia ROOMAN
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
18:56
5'39"
40.
Joni VANHOECKE
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
22:47
6'48"
50.
Kathleen DE JONGH
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
32:08
9'36"
DNS
Silke VAN ROOY
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
Top
W JUNIOR
2600m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Sarah ROOMAN
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
12:37
4'51"
Top
M VET
3350m (62)
[H:]M:S
min/km
26.
Stefan VAN REGENMORTEL
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
18:25
5'30"
40.
Paul CROTHERS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
20:27
6'06"
DNS
Rudy ROOMAN
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
DNS
Siegfried BAKELANTS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
Top
W VET
2840m (40)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Kristel MERTENS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
16:00
5'38"
Top
M SUPERVET
3200m (44)
[H:]M:S
min/km
DNS
Peter KELCHTERMANS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
Top
Total
TROL
45
Omega
44
hamok
25
CZE Team
21
Swiss Team
20
Antwerp Orienteers
18
Team Finland
15
K.O.L.
14
Team GB
14
ASUB
12
Altaïr C.O.
12
Boussole Audomaroise
12
CO LIEGE
11
Hermathenae
11
FFCO
10
Pégase C.O.
9
SRD
9
German National Team
8
A C Beauchamp
7
Balise 10
7
Hainaut O.C.
7
Olifant
7
DVO
6
OL Norska
6
Czech Federation of Deaf Athletes
5
Notodden OL
5
OLV EIFEL
5
OLV Steinberg
5
Southern Navigators
5
Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
5
Individual (BE)
4
Kislorod
4
Luxembourg Orienteering
4
Nydalens SK
4
Polish National Team
4
Team Hungary
4
Tout Azimut Fameck
4
UNTS Warszawa
4
Wimborne
4
ASMBCO
3
DFOK
3
HALO
3
HH
3
NTNUI
3
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
3
OK Bjelovar
3
Pan Aarhus OK
3
Roxburgh Reivers Scotland
3
SK UUSI
3
South Midlands Orienteering Club
3
ANCO
2
ARGUS
2
BROS
2
Borasca
2
CAT-O
2
CO Colmar
2
Indiv.
2
KOVZ
2
Kölner OL-Team
2
LeO-Team
2
N.S.V. Amel
2
OK Linné
2
OLG Siegerland
2
OLG Zürich
2
OSC Kassel
2
Octavian Droobers
2
QO
2
SEVO
2
SLOW
2
SMOG
2
SYOUK
2
ThOR
2
ASOM
1
BAOC
1
Bristol Orienteering
1
Bækkelagets SK
1
C.O. Liège
1
CA Madeira
1
COB
1
DEE
1
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
1
Denmark
1
EMOL
1
EUOC
1
Faaborg OK
1
Fingal Orienteers
1
Freidig Orientering
1
GDU Azoia
1
Germany
1
Goczalkowice-Zdrój
1
IFK Lidingö
1
KUUL OK
1
Koovee
1
LS-37
1
Lagan Valley Orienteers
1
Lillehammer OK
1
Limestone Cowboys
1
London OK
1
MINOR
1
MTV Seesen
1
Mole Valley Orienteering Club
1
Naturfreunde Wien
1
O.L.V. Eifel
1
OCAD
1
OK 24 Praha
1
OK Orion
1
OK Snab
1
OK Ton
1
OL Trollelg
1
OLB Baselland
1
OLC Graz
1
OLV Uslar
1
Okiyv
1
SC Achmer
1
SK IGTISA
1
SK Mercury
1
SPORTident
1
SUFFOC
1
Saca Trilhos Anadia
1
Samnanger
1
Scapa Nancy
1
Sever
1
Ski-Club Helsa
1
Spain
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
Søllerød OK
1
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
1
TVOC
1
Tampereen Pyrintö
1
Team Ireland
1
Team Italy
1
Team Japan
1
Team Latvia
1
Team Poland
1
Tintookies
1
Tisvilde Hegn OK
1
Tous Azimuts Douai
1
TuS Bramsche
1
TuS Luebbecke
1
Vang OL
1
Västerviks OK
1
WSX
1
Total: 563