Nationale 2 LD SOFT | ||
Last updated: 14.03.2022 06:47:57 | Contact/Remarks: wimvervoort1@telenet.be |
D-10 2690m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 51:20 | 19'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 2690m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Saar GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5700m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:11:40 | 12'34" | |||
2. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:16:04 | 13'21" | +4:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6570m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:23 | 8'53" | |||
2. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:07:52 | 10'20" | +9:29 | ||
3. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:15:18 | 11'28" | +16:55 | ||
4. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:22:30 | 12'33" | +24:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 7160m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:17:29 | 10'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9400m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:15:46 | 8'04" | |||
2. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:08 | 8'51" | +7:22 | ||
3. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:23:32 | 8'53" | +7:46 | ||
4. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:46 | 9'27" | +13:00 | ||
NCL | Hannah THIELS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7770m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:50 | 10'47" | |||
2. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:24:34 | 10'53" | +0:44 | ||
3. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | Omega | 1:26:26 | 11'07" | +2:36 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 7770m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:53:34 | 14'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 7160m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 49:47 | 6'57" | |||
2. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:09:09 | 9'39" | +19:22 | ||
3. | Netsi WODAJO | BEL | TROL | 1:12:55 | 10'11" | +23:08 | ||
4. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:13:48 | 10'18" | +24:01 | ||
5. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | Altaïr C.O. | 1:30:02 | 12'34" | +40:15 | ||
6. | Elke SWINKELS | NED | TROL | 1:32:53 | 12'58" | +43:06 | ||
7. | Lies PROVOOST | BEL | Omega | 1:36:18 | 13'27" | +46:31 | ||
8. | Lore STAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:39:10 | 13'51" | +49:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 6570m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:25 | 11'56" | |||
2. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 1:40:41 | 15'19" | +22:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5700m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 51:53 | 9'06" | |||
2. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:07:41 | 11'52" | +15:48 | ||
3. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ThOR | 1:08:19 | 11'59" | +16:26 | ||
4. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:20:14 | 14'05" | +28:21 | ||
5. | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | hamok | 1:33:55 | 16'29" | +42:02 | ||
6. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:46:55 | 18'45" | +55:02 | ||
7. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | LOST | 1:52:48 | 19'47" | +1:00:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4750m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 44:11 | 9'18" | |||
2. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ThOR | 49:18 | 10'23" | +5:07 | ||
3. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 50:05 | 10'33" | +5:54 | ||
4. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 50:42 | 10'40" | +6:31 | ||
5. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 54:37 | 11'30" | +10:26 | ||
6. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 55:41 | 11'43" | +11:30 | ||
7. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 57:21 | 12'04" | +13:10 | ||
8. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 59:03 | 12'26" | +14:52 | ||
9. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:05:50 | 13'52" | +21:39 | ||
10. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:06 | 13'55" | +21:55 | ||
11. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:41 | 14'15" | +23:30 | ||
12. | Martine MAMPAEY | BEL | TROL | 1:14:55 | 15'46" | +30:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3350m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 28:19 | 8'27" | |||
2. | Sonja NIJS | BEL | Omega | 36:58 | 11'02" | +8:39 | ||
3. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:23 | 13'51" | +18:04 | ||
4. | Myriam BRUYNINCKX | BEL | hamok | 56:12 | 16'47" | +27:53 | ||
5. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:03:06 | 18'50" | +34:47 | ||
6. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:03:50 | 19'03" | +35:31 | ||
7. | Francine MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:17:48 | 23'13" | +49:29 | ||
NCL | Isabelle TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3350m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maggie ROACH | GBR | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 39:24 | 11'46" | |||
2. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:07 | 12'52" | +3:43 | ||
3. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 46:58 | 14'01" | +7:34 | ||
4. | Nicole VANHEES | BEL | hamok | 50:48 | 15'10" | +11:24 | ||
5. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 57:15 | 17'05" | +17:51 | ||
6. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:07:17 | 20'05" | +27:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 2610m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 25:48 | 9'53" | |||
2. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 30:12 | 11'34" | +4:24 | ||
3. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 39:27 | 15'07" | +13:39 | ||
4. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 39:50 | 15'16" | +14:02 | ||
5. | Lia DE KERF | BEL | TROL | 42:02 | 16'06" | +16:14 | ||
6. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 42:34 | 16'19" | +16:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 2610m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 40:54 | 15'40" | |||
2. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:40 | 17'53" | +5:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2690m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mees SWINKELS | NED | TROL | 29:33 | 10'59" | |||
2. | Richard VANDERLINDEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:08:57 | 25'38" | +39:24 | ||
NCL | Thor GEVAERT | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2690m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lyam BOSMANS | BEL | TROL | 41:04 | 15'16" | |||
2. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 46:59 | 17'28" | +5:55 | ||
NCL | Jens DEFERM | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2970m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 23:40 | 7'58" | |||
2. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 31:23 | 10'34" | +7:43 | ||
3. | Daan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 31:31 | 10'37" | +7:51 | ||
4. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 32:48 | 11'03" | +9:08 | ||
5. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 34:41 | 11'41" | +11:01 | ||
6. | Finn GEVAERT | BEL | hamok | 38:25 | 12'56" | +14:45 | ||
7. | Alexander MAES | BEL | hamok | 1:03:22 | 21'20" | +39:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5700m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Senne HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:04:36 | 11'20" | |||
2. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:13:57 | 12'58" | +9:21 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7160m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 43:18 | 6'03" | |||
2. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | TROL | 1:14:31 | 10'24" | +31:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 8460m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 58:42 | 6'56" | |||
2. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 59:34 | 7'02" | +0:52 | ||
3. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1:00:02 | 7'06" | +1:20 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 9400m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:23 | 8'01" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 13240m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:21:03 | 6'07" | |||
2. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:28:23 | 6'41" | +7:20 | ||
3. | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:29:15 | 6'44" | +8:12 | ||
4. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:32:10 | 6'58" | +11:07 | ||
5. | Lennert LENS | BEL | hamok | 1:33:23 | 7'03" | +12:20 | ||
NCL | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10260m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:17:02 | 7'30" | |||
2. | Winand BERNAERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:42 | 7'34" | +0:40 | ||
3. | Koen MICHIELSEN | BEL | Individual (BE) | 1:25:19 | 8'19" | +8:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9400m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:04:50 | 6'54" | |||
2. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:05:53 | 7'01" | +1:03 | ||
3. | Tom MICHIELSEN | BEL | KOVZ | 1:16:02 | 8'05" | +11:12 | ||
4. | Thijs VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | 1:18:12 | 8'19" | +13:22 | ||
5. | Wannes VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | 1:30:57 | 9'41" | +26:07 | ||
6. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:35:05 | 10'07" | +30:15 | ||
7. | Pieter DE CONINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:15:04 | 14'22" | +1:10:14 | ||
NCL | Jan MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8460m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Garnt SWINKELS | NED | TROL | 1:01:23 | 7'15" | |||
2. | Dries VAN GESTEL | BEL | TROL | 1:11:31 | 8'27" | +10:08 | ||
3. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 1:13:37 | 8'42" | +12:14 | ||
4. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:23:36 | 9'53" | +22:13 | ||
5. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 1:37:51 | 11'34" | +36:28 | ||
NCL | Toon PEETERS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8460m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 59:15 | 7'00" | |||
2. | Guido LENGES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:05:21 | 7'43" | +6:06 | ||
3. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:09 | 8'10" | +9:54 | ||
4. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | 1:13:41 | 8'43" | +14:26 | ||
5. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:17:50 | 9'12" | +18:35 | ||
6. | Raf MAES | BEL | hamok | 1:34:15 | 11'08" | +35:00 | ||
7. | Dirk GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:41:25 | 11'59" | +42:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7160m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Koen NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:11 | 6'35" | |||
2. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 54:34 | 7'37" | +7:23 | ||
3. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 56:30 | 7'53" | +9:19 | ||
4. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 1:00:46 | 8'29" | +13:35 | ||
5. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:03:00 | 8'48" | +15:49 | ||
6. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 1:05:28 | 9'09" | +18:17 | ||
7. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | hamok | 1:06:43 | 9'19" | +19:32 | ||
8. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:07:16 | 9'24" | +20:05 | ||
9. | Werner DE BAAR | NED | Individual (BE) | 1:12:28 | 10'07" | +25:17 | ||
10. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:13:58 | 10'20" | +26:47 | ||
11. | Bert VERVECKEN | BEL | TROL | 1:14:19 | 10'23" | +27:08 | ||
12. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:14:39 | 10'26" | +27:28 | ||
13. | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | TROL | 1:14:50 | 10'27" | +27:39 | ||
14. | Herman PRUMMEL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:15:56 | 10'36" | +28:45 | ||
15. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | Altaïr C.O. | 1:17:22 | 10'48" | +30:11 | ||
16. | Koen CROONS | BEL | Omega | 1:21:09 | 11'20" | +33:58 | ||
17. | Paul CROTHERS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:23:04 | 11'36" | +35:53 | ||
18. | Stephan WEINSCHENK | NED | Individual (BE) | 1:23:10 | 11'37" | +35:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6570m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 43:34 | 6'38" | |||
2. | Serge BAERT | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 48:39 | 7'24" | +5:05 | ||
3. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 51:55 | 7'54" | +8:21 | ||
4. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:06 | 8'05" | +9:32 | ||
5. | Peter VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 59:11 | 9'00" | +15:37 | ||
6. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 59:45 | 9'06" | +16:11 | ||
7. | Pim VAN DER WIJK | NED | Antwerp Orienteers | 59:46 | 9'06" | +16:12 | ||
8. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:00:25 | 9'12" | +16:51 | ||
9. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 1:03:17 | 9'38" | +19:43 | ||
10. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:27 | 9'39" | +19:53 | ||
11. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:12:11 | 10'59" | +28:37 | ||
12. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | hamok | 1:13:59 | 11'16" | +30:25 | ||
13. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:14:25 | 11'20" | +30:51 | ||
14. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:31 | 12'15" | +36:57 | ||
15. | Michel BRANDEMBERG | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:33:22 | 14'13" | +49:48 | ||
16. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:35:57 | 14'36" | +52:23 | ||
NCL | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5700m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 42:08 | 7'24" | |||
2. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 56:00 | 9'49" | +13:52 | ||
3. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 57:08 | 10'01" | +15:00 | ||
4. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:47 | 10'08" | +15:39 | ||
5. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 1:01:22 | 10'46" | +19:14 | ||
6. | Johan DE CONINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:42 | 10'49" | +19:34 | ||
7. | Leo BAEYENS | BEL | Omega | 1:02:57 | 11'03" | +20:49 | ||
8. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:04:37 | 11'20" | +22:29 | ||
9. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:04:54 | 11'23" | +22:46 | ||
10. | Anders LARSSON | SWE | ASUB | 1:07:43 | 11'53" | +25:35 | ||
11. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:17:18 | 13'34" | +35:10 | ||
12. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:11 | 14'04" | +38:03 | ||
13. | Lucien BOSMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:24:34 | 14'50" | +42:26 | ||
14. | Christian MOLINE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:27:08 | 15'17" | +45:00 | ||
15. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:41 | 15'23" | +45:33 | ||
16. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:37:16 | 17'04" | +55:08 | ||
17. | Dirk SPIESSENS | BEL | TROL | 2:02:37 | 21'31" | +1:20:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4750m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | ASUB | 36:42 | 7'44" | |||
2. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 37:54 | 7'59" | +1:12 | ||
3. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 39:15 | 8'16" | +2:33 | ||
4. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 39:30 | 8'19" | +2:48 | ||
5. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 42:02 | 8'51" | +5:20 | ||
6. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:47 | 9'26" | +8:05 | ||
7. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:51 | 9'39" | +9:09 | ||
8. | Fernand PAUWELS | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:37 | 9'49" | +9:55 | ||
9. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 47:06 | 9'55" | +10:24 | ||
10. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:31 | 10'00" | +10:49 | ||
11. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:05 | 10'20" | +12:23 | ||
12. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 54:18 | 11'26" | +17:36 | ||
13. | Ludo AERTS | BEL | hamok | 59:25 | 12'31" | +22:43 | ||
14. | Johan CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:02:05 | 13'04" | +25:23 | ||
15. | David ROACH | GBR | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:08:55 | 14'31" | +32:13 | ||
16. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:15:34 | 15'55" | +38:52 | ||
17. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:35:57 | 20'12" | +59:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3350m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 26:02 | 7'46" | |||
2. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 30:23 | 9'04" | +4:21 | ||
3. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 30:30 | 9'06" | +4:28 | ||
4. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 30:40 | 9'09" | +4:38 | ||
5. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 34:44 | 10'22" | +8:42 | ||
6. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 35:32 | 10'36" | +9:30 | ||
7. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 35:38 | 10'38" | +9:36 | ||
8. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 35:51 | 10'42" | +9:49 | ||
9. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:51 | 11'00" | +10:49 | ||
10. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:34 | 11'13" | +11:32 | ||
11. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:55 | 11'19" | +11:53 | ||
12. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 39:10 | 11'41" | +13:08 | ||
13. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 43:24 | 12'57" | +17:22 | ||
14. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 46:45 | 13'57" | +20:43 | ||
15. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 47:30 | 14'11" | +21:28 | ||
16. | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 48:36 | 14'30" | +22:34 | ||
17. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 51:13 | 15'17" | +25:11 | ||
18. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:17 | 15'19" | +25:15 | ||
19. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:09:35 | 20'46" | +43:33 | ||
NCL | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3350m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 33:58 | 10'08" | |||
2. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 36:55 | 11'01" | +2:57 | ||
3. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:39 | 12'08" | +6:41 | ||
4. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 43:02 | 12'51" | +9:04 | ||
5. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:36 | 13'37" | +11:38 | ||
6. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 45:59 | 13'44" | +12:01 | ||
7. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:00 | 16'07" | +20:02 | ||
8. | Remi BLOEMEN | BEL | TROL | 56:54 | 16'59" | +22:56 | ||
9. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 58:05 | 17'20" | +24:07 | ||
10. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:03:21 | 18'55" | +29:23 | ||
11. | Serge DERY | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:03:31 | 18'58" | +29:33 | ||
NCL | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2610m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 28:46 | 11'01" | |||
2. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 37:44 | 14'27" | +8:58 | ||
3. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 43:41 | 16'44" | +14:55 | ||
4. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 57:11 | 21'55" | +28:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H85 2610m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 33:55 | 13'00" | |||
2. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:03 | 18'48" | +15:08 | ||
3. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:43 | 21'21" | +21:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H90 2610m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 49:38 | 19'01" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3930m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 57:18 | 14'35" | |||
2. | Tom SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:00:00 | 15'16" | +2:42 | ||
3. | Aidan DE LAET | BEL | hamok | 1:22:32 | 21'00" | +25:14 | ||
4. | Sofie HERREMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:26:10 | 21'56" | +28:52 | ||
5. | Dante DONCKERS | BEL | Individual (BE) | 1:51:58 | 28'29" | +54:40 | ||
6. | Julia VERVOORT | BEL | Indiv. | 1:52:08 | 28'32" | +54:50 | ||
7. | Dina DONCKERS | BEL | Individual (BE) | 1:52:11 | 28'33" | +54:53 | ||
NCL | Vanessa LOODTS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4460m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 40:10 | 9'00" | |||
2. | Hennie KENNIS | NED | Olifant | 40:13 | 9'01" | +0:03 | ||
3. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 45:56 | 10'18" | +5:46 | ||
4. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:10 | 12'49" | +17:00 | ||
5. | Anne TAYMANS | BEL | LOST | 1:08:31 | 15'22" | +28:21 | ||
6. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | hamok | 1:13:01 | 16'22" | +32:51 | ||
7. | Nathalie MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:15:32 | 16'56" | +35:22 | ||
8. | Sien GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:26:18 | 19'21" | +46:08 | ||
9. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:33:33 | 20'59" | +53:23 | ||
10. | Hilse DE GROOTE | BEL | hamok | 1:35:24 | 21'23" | +55:14 | ||
11. | Jean Paul HOMBROECKX | BEL | hamok | 23:52:12 | 321'07" | +23:12:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LD 8120m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:24 | 10'38" | |||
2. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:27:18 | 10'45" | +0:54 | ||
3. | Hans DE WIT | NED | K.O.L. | 1:30:56 | 11'12" | +4:32 | ||
4. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | KOVZ | 1:34:55 | 11'41" | +8:31 | ||
5. | Theo SMEYERS | BEL | hamok | 2:24:06 | 17'45" | +57:42 | ||
Top |