clublogo
index

Régionale
Seraing 14.11.2010
CO Liège

Last updated: 09.12.2010 17:12:26HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

01 02 03 04 05 06
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

01   length 9200m  climb 150m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSH-20K.O.L.57:176'14"
2.Michel BASTINH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:136'26"+1:56
3.Julien GILLETH-18ASUB1:00:036'32"+2:46
4.Christian BASTINH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:337'08"+8:16
5.David LEMAIREH35ASUB1:05:407'08"+8:23
6.Gérald SOUWEINEH35Les Raptors1:06:137'12"+8:56
7.Pierre GERARDH21Pégase1:11:217'45"+14:04
8.Olivier CHATTLAINH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:128'04"+16:55
9.Eric MATTARTH35Hermathenae1:15:308'12"+18:13
10.Vinciane MULPASD21ASUB1:15:418'14"+18:24
11.Christian GILLETH45ASUB1:16:148'17"+18:57
12.François VAN DER OUDERAAH21ASUB1:17:178'24"+20:00
13.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSH21CO Liège1:17:188'24"+20:01
14.Stephane WILLEMSENSH35Hermathenae1:20:408'46"+23:23
15.Thierry MICHELH35Hermathenae1:22:529'00"+25:35
16.Marc RYSENAERH21Hermathenae1:24:519'13"+27:34
17.Frédéric BOVYH35CO Liège1:25:119'16"+27:54
18.Bruno VANDERMEULENH55CO Liège1:42:3311'09"+45:16
19.Jules GARRAYH50Pégase1:42:3511'09"+45:18
20.Michel TILKINH50CO Liège1:42:3711'09"+45:20
21.Pierre STRIJCKMANSH35CO Liège1:43:5811'18"+46:41
22.Patrice LEJEUNEH50CO Liège1:48:0611'45"+50:49
23.Ludovic CHINAH35Pégase1:50:4212'02"+53:25
24.Daniel DAHMH50CO Liège1:51:0112'04"+53:44
25.Laurent TOISOULH35Indiv.1:52:5312'16"+55:36
26.Yannick VOGLAIREH21Indiv.1:55:2812'33"+58:11
27.Marcel SIMONISH45Indiv.1:59:0312'56"+1:01:46
28.Marc MEUNIERH50B.A.B.A.2:00:5313'08"+1:03:36
29.Fabrice DARTOISH40Indiv.3:04:4020'04"+2:07:23
30.Eric NEUTELEERSH50Indiv.3:04:4320'05"+2:07:26
31.J-F LEGROSH35Indiv.3:22:5322'03"+2:25:36
NCLLaurent RENERKENH21Indiv.
NCLStéphane WINANDH21CO Liège
Top

02   length 8100m  climb 150m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HENNESH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:576'25"
2.Thomas BREDOH-18O.L.V. Eifel1:01:257'35"+9:28
3.Jean-Marc GILLETH40Omega1:02:567'46"+10:59
4.Bart WILLEMSH40Omega1:05:018'02"+13:04
5.Severine VANDERMEULEND21CO Liège1:08:218'26"+16:24
6.Werner HOFFMANNH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:348'28"+16:37
7.Christian AMANDH45Hermathenae1:09:168'33"+17:19
8.Véronique BASTIND21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:528'45"+18:55
9.Vladimir GELDOFH40hamok1:16:379'28"+24:40
10.Thibaut DERENNEH-16Hermathenae1:17:149'32"+25:17
11.Anders LARSSONH45Indiv.1:20:129'54"+28:15
12.Alain HEUKEMESH40N.S.V. Amel1:27:2910'48"+35:32
13.Luc DERENNEH45Hermathenae1:30:0611'07"+38:09
14.Aurélien ZLOTOROWIEZH40B.A.B.A.1:31:4611'20"+39:49
15.Alain COLLEH40CO Liège1:34:1711'38"+42:20
16.Marc JAMSINH40CO Liège1:44:5112'57"+52:54
17.Valérie CLISSEND21CO Liège1:47:0513'13"+55:08
18.Agnès SADZOTD21CO Liège1:51:3213'46"+59:35
19.Mylène NAMUROISD50CO Liège1:54:2214'07"+1:02:25
20.Marc ARNARDIH45VVO 961:54:5714'11"+1:03:00
21.Dominique GEUZAINEH45CO Liège1:55:3514'16"+1:03:38
--Robin TYBERGHIENH21Indiv.1:04:34+12:37
--Julien DACHEH-16Pégase1:10:44+18:47
--Patrick MAYERESH21Hermathenae1:11:22+19:25
--François DE FLINESH21Hermathenae1:23:09+31:12
NCLPatrick PICARDH45Balise 10
Top

03   length 6500m  climb 110m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick MOSSOUXH50Pégase47:537'22"
2.Jérémie THIEBAUTH-16CO Liège50:007'42"+2:07
3.Daniel WILLEMSENSH55Hermathenae52:108'02"+4:17
4.Thomas GILLETH-16ASUB55:148'30"+7:21
5.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYH50CO Liège57:558'55"+10:02
6.Luc MOUREAUH50Pégase59:299'09"+11:36
7.Maurice REVERSEAUD40ASUB1:00:089'15"+12:15
8.Benoît BIHAINH50Balise 101:02:239'36"+14:30
9.Philippe MERTESH-16N.S.V. Amel1:02:299'37"+14:36
10.Jean BREDOH55O.L.V. Eifel1:03:169'44"+15:23
11.Michel GOVAERTSH50ASUB1:09:3710'43"+21:44
12.Philippe PARIZELH55Balise 101:09:4310'44"+21:50
13.Fanny TILKIND-18CO Liège1:10:5110'54"+22:58
14.Fanny JAMSIND-18CO Liège1:12:3811'10"+24:45
15.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSH55Pégase1:13:3811'20"+25:45
16.Xavier MORISH50Pégase1:13:5111'22"+25:58
17.Frédérique DELHASSED50Balise 101:15:4211'39"+27:49
18.Bernard PIQUERAYH50Hermathenae1:16:4211'48"+28:49
19.Mike SCHUMACHERH-16N.S.V. Amel1:17:2311'54"+29:30
20.Ronja FELLD-18O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:21:0212'28"+33:09
21.Bernard DUBOISH55Hainaut O.C.1:22:3712'43"+34:44
22.Jussi FELLH-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:25:0313'05"+37:10
23.Maurice L'HOESTH55CO Liège1:29:5913'51"+42:06
24.Lisette FLAGOTHIERD35CO Liège1:30:0913'52"+42:16
25.Jacques MINEURH55Balise 101:37:3715'01"+49:44
26.Josy GLATIGNYH55Balise 101:44:5716'09"+57:04
--Pierre MARCHALH50CO Liège50:41+2:48
--Maxime LEJEUNEH-18Hermathenae1:05:45+17:52
--Pierre François DEFOURNYH-20Indiv.1:16:15+28:22
--Leslie CRETTELSD21Hermathenae1:17:04+29:11
--Thibaut L'HOESTH21CO Liège1:25:58+38:05
--Arnaud DIZIERH21Indiv.1:26:00+38:07
--Daniel ADAMD21B.A.B.A.1:27:33+39:40
--Vincent COLLIGNONH45Indiv.1:28:26+40:33
--Pierre DEFOURNYH45Indiv.1:42:34+54:41
NCLJean-Luc DUBOISH50Hermathenae
Top

04   length 5600m  climb 90m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:497'39"
2.Heinrich EICHERH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:4110'07"+13:52
3.Sylvia HENNESD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:3410'27"+15:45
4.Anabel SCHNEIDERD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:1511'28"+21:26
5.Georges RENNOTTEH65Hermathenae1:05:1511'39"+22:26
6.Sigrid BRODELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:1911'40"+22:30
7.Laure JAMSIND-16CO Liège1:05:5711'47"+23:08
8.Marcel SCHWALLH60O.L.V. Eifel1:05:5811'47"+23:09
9.Jérémy BREDOH-14O.L.V. Eifel1:06:2611'52"+23:37
10.Daniela MAUSEND-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:3312'36"+27:44
11.Julien ANTOINEH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:1712'54"+29:28
12.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBID55Hermathenae1:15:4613'32"+32:57
13.Isabelle SILLIEND40Pégase1:16:1113'36"+33:22
14.Muriel CHOUFFARTD45Pégase1:16:5613'44"+34:07
15.Bernadette VANDERMEULEND55CO Liège1:17:3213'51"+34:43
16.Annissa RAUWD-16N.S.V. Amel1:18:0913'57"+35:20
17.Bernard PONCEH65Hainaut O.C.1:21:0214'28"+38:13
18.Willy LAMONH60Altaïr CO1:29:0315'54"+46:14
19.Dominique GILLESD50Balise 101:30:4816'13"+47:59
20.Maeva SCHMITD-16Indiv.1:43:4318'31"+1:00:54
--Thomas BRONKARTH-16Indiv.00:00-42:49
--Edgard FORTEMPSH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:37+13:48
--Jérôme DIEUH-16Indiv.1:14:20+31:31
--Andrea DARLINGD21Altaïr CO1:29:38+46:49
NCLCharlotte LEEMANSD-16Indiv.
NCLÉlise MATTOND-16Indiv.
Top

05   length 3900m  climb 90m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGEND55N.S.V. Amel48:4212'29"
2.Monique DEFFENSED65Pégase49:5012'47"+1:08
3.Nicolas SAINTMARDD-14B.A.B.A.50:1812'54"+1:36
4.Willy KUPPERH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:1213'23"+3:30
5.Engelbert OFFERMANH70O.L.V. Eifel57:5614'51"+9:14
6.Martine MINETD50O.L.V. Eifel59:2915'15"+10:47
7.Agnès PONCELETD60CO Liège1:00:4215'34"+12:00
8.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXD60Hermathenae1:01:5815'53"+13:16
9.Joseph FAGARDH75Hermathenae1:03:1016'12"+14:28
10.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDD65Hermathenae1:04:0116'25"+15:19
11.Dominique LIESSED50Pégase1:05:0216'41"+16:20
12.Anne-Marie DEPAYED60Hermathenae1:05:1116'43"+16:29
13.Michael HODSONH70Indiv.1:07:3217'19"+18:50
14.Klemens HERBRANDH75O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:3320'24"+30:51
15.Jean BAYIH70O.L.V. Eifel1:21:2420'52"+32:42
16.Brigitte BERTOUILLED50Indiv.1:32:1823'40"+43:36
17.Clémentine LEEMANSD-14Indiv.1:35:1524'25"+46:33
18.Hélène GRUSLIND-14Indiv.1:54:2829'21"+1:05:46
19.Mona LOUPPED-14Indiv.2:38:2240'36"+1:49:40
--Ingrid LUTTERID21CO Liège49:59+1:17
--Ludivine LEBEAUD21Hermathenae1:01:49+13:07
--Willy GOOSSENSH65Hermathenae1:31:53+43:11
NCLChiara DUCOMBLED-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

06   length 2900m  climb 50m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laure-Anne LUDOVICYD-12CO Liège35:5712'24"
2.Maëlle BLAISED-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:0914'32"+6:12
3.Hannah RAUSCHEND-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:3815'23"+8:41
4.Pauline COLLED-10CO Liège49:5317'12"+13:56
5.Louisa THOMMESSEND-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:2417'23"+14:27
--Sarah GENTEND-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:17+2:20
--Charline FAYMONVILLED-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:48+3:51
--Verena JENNIGESD-14Indiv.40:49+4:52
--Elena THOMMESSEND-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:41+5:44
--Fabienne SOLHEIDD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:46+10:49
--Judith MERTGENSD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:18+11:21
--Aileen HENKESD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:53+13:56
--Sybilla HICKD50CO Liège59:40+23:43
Top

Total

CO Liège30
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC28
Indiv.24
Hermathenae22
Pégase12
ASUB8
Balise 107
O.L.V. Eifel7
N.S.V. Amel5
B.A.B.A.4
Altaïr CO2
Hainaut O.C.2
Omega2
K.O.L.1
Les Raptors1
VVO 961
hamok1
Total: 157