Régionale
Seraing 14.11.2010
CO Liège
Last updated: 09.12.2010 17:12:26
01
02
03
04
05
06
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
01
9200m
150m (33)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Michel BASTIN
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
59:13
6'26"
4.
Christian BASTIN
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:05:33
7'08"
8.
Olivier CHATTLAIN
H35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:14:12
8'04"
Top
02
8100m
150m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michael HENNES
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
51:57
6'25"
6.
Werner HOFFMANN
H45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:08:34
8'28"
8.
Véronique BASTIN
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:10:52
8'45"
Top
03
6500m
110m (36)
[H:]M:S
min/km
20.
Ronja FELL
D-18
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:21:02
12'28"
22.
Jussi FELL
H-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:25:03
13'05"
Top
04
5600m
90m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hubert BASTIN
H60
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:49
7'39"
2.
Heinrich EICHER
H65
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
56:41
10'07"
3.
Sylvia HENNES
D40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
58:34
10'27"
4.
Anabel SCHNEIDER
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:04:15
11'28"
6.
Sigrid BRODEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:05:19
11'40"
10.
Daniela MAUSEN
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:10:33
12'36"
11.
Julien ANTOINE
H-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:12:17
12'54"
--
Edgard FORTEMPS
H35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
56:37
Top
05
3900m
90m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Willy KUPPER
H70
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
52:12
13'23"
14.
Klemens HERBRAND
H75
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:19:33
20'24"
NCL
Chiara DUCOMBLE
D-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
06
2900m
50m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Maëlle BLAISE
D-12
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:09
14'32"
3.
Hannah RAUSCHEN
D-12
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
44:38
15'23"
5.
Louisa THOMMESSEN
D-12
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
50:24
17'23"
--
Sarah GENTEN
D-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
38:17
--
Charline FAYMONVILLE
D-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
39:48
--
Elena THOMMESSEN
D-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
41:41
--
Fabienne SOLHEID
D-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
46:46
--
Judith MERTGENS
D-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
47:18
--
Aileen HENKES
D-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
49:53
Top
Total
CO Liège
30
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
28
Indiv.
24
Hermathenae
22
Pégase
12
ASUB
8
Balise 10
7
O.L.V. Eifel
7
N.S.V. Amel
5
B.A.B.A.
4
Altaïr CO
2
Hainaut O.C.
2
Omega
2
K.O.L.
1
Les Raptors
1
VVO 96
1
hamok
1
Total: 157