index

3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes - Jour 3
Groenendael 7.11.2010
Altaïr CO

Last updated: 11.10.2010 22:23:11HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

01 02 03 04 05 06

Days 1 2 3

Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

01   length 6700m  climb 215m (54)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin HOFMANSH-20ASUB42:576'25"
2.Michel BASTINH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:246'29"+0:27
3.Yannick MICHIELSH-20K.O.L.44:256'38"+1:28
4.Julien GOUBAUH21Les Raptors44:326'39"+1:35
5.Quentin DE NEYERH21ASUB45:416'49"+2:44
6.Gérald SOUWEINEH35Les Raptors46:076'53"+3:10
7.Gilles DE NEYERH21ASUB46:206'55"+3:23
8.Olivier MACHIELSH21CO Liège47:127'03"+4:15
9.Sam DEFERMH21Borasca48:357'15"+5:38
10.Ivan KUZMINH45O-Club, Moscow49:457'26"+6:48
11.Olivier CHATTLAINH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:487'26"+6:51
12.Philippe CREFCOEURH45Les Raptors50:297'32"+7:32
13.David LEMAIREH35ASUB50:557'36"+7:58
14.Eric MATTARTH35Hermathenae51:297'41"+8:32
15.Dimitri TERYTSEH-20ASUB51:347'42"+8:37
16.Aleksandr YEFIMENKOH21Individuel52:247'49"+9:27
17.Franky COOLSH40TROL53:107'56"+10:13
18.Christophe AMERIJCKXH40ASUB55:148'15"+12:17
19.Pierre GERARDH21Pégase56:388'27"+13:41
20.Donald VAN BOVENH35TROL57:008'30"+14:03
21.Bernard GOUBAUH55Pégase57:258'34"+14:28
22.Frédéric DHONDTH35CO Liège58:328'44"+15:35
23.Julien MINETH21Pégase1:00:399'03"+17:42
24.Stephane WILLEMSENSH35Hermathenae1:01:439'13"+18:46
25.Samuel SAGGIORATOH21Balise 101:02:499'23"+19:52
26.Wannes HENDRICKXH21K.O.L.1:03:079'25"+20:10
27.Steve HERMANSH21K.O.L.1:03:469'31"+20:49
28.Jef BOECKXH21K.O.L.1:04:079'34"+21:10
29.François LAMBERTH35Hainaut O.C.1:04:099'34"+21:12
30.Jean-Claude JIMENEZH50hamok1:04:269'37"+21:29
31.Quentin CONTREPOISH21CO Liège1:04:429'39"+21:45
32.Philippe VANDEN EYNDEH55ASUB1:05:149'44"+22:17
33.Marc BUSSERSH35CO Liège1:08:0010'09"+25:03
34.Yannick VOGLAIREH21Individuel1:10:3510'32"+27:38
35.Jules GARRAYH50Pégase1:10:5110'34"+27:54
36.Frédéric LIBINH21Individuel1:15:1611'14"+32:19
37.Frédéric PASCONH35CO Liège1:17:1011'31"+34:13
38.Karel GOEAMAEREH21Individuel1:19:5711'56"+37:00
39.William NICQUEH50TROL1:20:2011'59"+37:23
40.Dirk PYLYSERH50TROL1:20:4412'03"+37:47
41.Xavier FLAMMEH35Individuel1:22:3812'20"+39:41
42.Jean-Luc BAILLYH21Les Raptors1:22:4412'21"+39:47
43.Michel COGGHEH55TROL1:22:5312'22"+39:56
44.Pierre SPAEYH45Individuel1:23:1912'26"+40:22
45.Laurent TOISOULH35Individuel1:24:2212'36"+41:25
46.Marc DELMEEH45Pégase1:25:4712'48"+42:50
47.Benjamin MINEURH-20Balise 101:26:1812'53"+43:21
48.Jean-Yves DEBOECKH35Individuel1:27:0112'59"+44:04
49.Marc MERTENSH35Individuel1:33:1313'55"+50:16
50.Pieter DE CONINCKH21K.O.L.1:45:0015'40"+1:02:03
NCLBertrand FRANCOISH21Individuel
NCLJean-Michel STEUVERH35ASUB
NCLPaul PLISSARTH50ASUB
NCLRudy ROOMANH40TROL
Top

02   length 5600m  climb 180m (60)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GOUBAUH-18ASUB35:306'20"
2.Dirk GOOSSENSH45Borasca38:506'56"+3:20
3.Julien GILLETH-18ASUB39:297'03"+3:59
4.Bruno PARMENTIERH-18ASUB39:467'06"+4:16
Christian STOFFELSH45Balise 1039:467'06"+4:16
6.Michael HENNESH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:227'12"+4:52
7.Dirk HARTMANNH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:097'21"+5:39
8.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEH40CO Liège42:407'37"+7:10
9.Marin VERSCHEUREH45B.A.B.A.43:407'48"+8:10
10.Philippe TAELEMANSH45ASUB43:557'51"+8:25
11.Aline HERMANSD35CO Liège45:368'09"+10:06
12.Jean-Philippe LOVENSH45Pégase45:548'12"+10:24
13.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLED35ASUB46:118'15"+10:41
14.Vinciane MULPASD21ASUB47:588'34"+12:28
15.Pavlo IVANOVH40Individuel50:068'57"+14:36
16.Luc CLOOSTERMANSH45hamok50:339'02"+15:03
17.Dorota KOSINSKAD21CO Liège51:229'10"+15:52
18.Walter VAN BAELENH45TROL52:139'19"+16:43
19.Christian GILLETH45ASUB52:529'26"+17:22
20.Véronique BASTIND21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:369'34"+18:06
21.Thibaut DERENNEH-16Hermathenae54:489'47"+19:18
22.Vladimir GELDOFH40hamok55:199'53"+19:49
23.Benoît DEFRAIGNEH40ASUB56:4510'08"+21:15
24.Henri VAN BRIELH45hamok57:0110'11"+21:31
25.Toon PEETERSH21TROL57:0510'12"+21:35
26.Catherine DICKBURTD45ASUB57:0910'12"+21:39
27.Greet OEYEND21hamok57:1010'13"+21:40
28.Severine VANDERMEULEND21CO Liège59:2310'36"+23:53
29.Martine TAFFEIREND50hamok1:00:2410'47"+24:54
30.Marc ROUSEREZH40ASUB1:00:4010'50"+25:10
31.Rudi CORSTJENSH40hamok1:00:5110'52"+25:21
32.Jean-Luc MARIENH50ASUB1:01:5911'04"+26:29
33.Linda VERBRAKEND45Borasca1:02:2211'08"+26:52
34.Philippe DOFFIGNYH45Balise 101:04:5511'36"+29:25
35.Serge HERMANH40ASUB1:05:2211'40"+29:52
36.Andre AERTSH55hamok1:05:5111'46"+30:21
37.Caroline STASD21ASUB1:06:2311'51"+30:53
38.Patrick VAN BOSCHH50TROL1:06:3111'53"+31:01
39.An FREDERICKXD21ASUB1:08:2412'13"+32:54
40.Félix SIXH45Pégase1:10:2012'34"+34:50
41.Renée SCHWARTZD21CO Liège1:10:2912'35"+34:59
42.Valérie CLISSEND21CO Liège1:10:4312'38"+35:13
43.Ingrid LUTTERID21CO Liège1:11:0812'42"+35:38
44.Marc JAMSINH40CO Liège1:11:4412'49"+36:14
45.Jean-Marc HOUSSAH45Individuel1:12:2512'56"+36:55
46.Yves JAUNARDH45Altaïr CO1:12:2912'57"+36:59
47.Marc ARNARDIH45Individuel1:15:2913'29"+39:59
48.Patrick GORREUXH45CO Liège1:22:5414'48"+47:24
49.Jean-Sebastien BALLEZH21Individuel1:29:0315'54"+53:33
50.Erik BEYENSH40O.L.V. Eifel1:30:3016'10"+55:00
51.André LEDENTH65Balise 101:35:4617'06"+1:00:16
52.Bernard VANDE VELDEH45Individuel1:38:1217'32"+1:02:42
53.Patrick PICARDH45Balise 101:44:4418'42"+1:09:14
54.Bernadette LENAERTSD45Individuel1:48:3119'23"+1:13:01
55.Marie STASD21ASUB2:12:2023'38"+1:36:50
--Thibaut LAMONH21Altaïr C.O.1:13:10+37:40
NCLAurélien ZLOTOROWIEZH40B.A.B.A.
NCLChristian AMANDH45Hermathenae
NCLJan VAN DER ELSTH45Omega
NCLLuc MOUREAUH50Pégase
Top

03   length 5100m  climb 175m (60)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémie THIEBAUTH-16CO Liège40:237'55"
2.Johan DE CONINCKH50K.O.L.42:248'19"+2:01
3.Thomas GILLETH-16ASUB43:048'27"+2:41
4.Julien DACHEH-16Pégase44:168'41"+3:53
5.Fanny TILKIND-18CO Liège44:188'41"+3:55
6.Etienne DE WITH50K.O.L.45:368'56"+5:13
7.Philippe CLAPUYTH50ASUB46:179'05"+5:54
8.Daniel WILLEMSENSH55Hermathenae46:199'05"+5:56
9.Jean BREDOH55O.L.V. Eifel46:239'06"+6:00
10.Patrick VAN GASSEH50Pégase47:159'16"+6:52
11.Philippe HECQH55Hainaut O.C.47:589'24"+7:35
12.Dominique STASH50ASUB48:329'31"+8:09
13.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYH50CO Liège49:199'40"+8:56
14.Eric BROHEH50Balise 1050:039'49"+9:40
15.Philippe PARIZELH55Balise 1051:5110'10"+11:28
16.Eric GIAUXH50Balise 1052:0110'12"+11:38
17.Ronny BOHYNH45Les Raptors52:4110'20"+12:18
18.Jackie VANDIJCKH55K.O.L.52:4910'21"+12:26
19.Michel TILKINH50CO Liège53:4710'33"+13:24
20.Francis KRIERH55ASUB53:5510'34"+13:32
21.Ian GELDOFH-16hamok54:3410'42"+14:11
22.Bruno VANDERMEULENH55CO Liège54:5010'45"+14:27
23.Peter VANDE LOOCKH50K.O.L.56:0310'59"+15:40
24.Xavier MORISH50Pégase56:2511'04"+16:02
25.Jacques HOFMANSH50ASUB58:3211'29"+18:09
26.Philippe SINAEVEH50Balise 1058:5311'33"+18:30
27.Martin VANDERLINDENH-16ASUB58:5411'33"+18:31
28.Fanny JAMSIND-18CO Liège58:5511'33"+18:32
29.Jessica MARIEND-18ASUB59:2711'39"+19:04
30.Herman JANSSENH50TROL59:3311'41"+19:10
31.Christian IMBRECHTSH50ASUB1:00:1911'50"+19:56
32.Hedwige LEJEUNED50CO Liège1:00:2311'50"+20:00
33.Pauline VADURELD-20Tous Azimuts Douai1:01:0411'58"+20:41
34.Claude LEMASSONH55Pégase1:01:5812'09"+21:35
35.Femke HERMANSD-20TROL1:02:3912'17"+22:16
36.Bernard DUBOISH55Hainaut O.C.1:04:1112'35"+23:48
37.Toon DE WINDTH55Omega1:04:1512'36"+23:52
38.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSH55Pégase1:04:3612'40"+24:13
39.Thomas CLAPUYTH-16ASUB1:05:1612'48"+24:53
40.Maurice L'HOESTH55CO Liège1:09:2513'37"+29:02
41.Dominique BAUWINH50Pégase1:10:0813'45"+29:45
42.Gérald FIERENSH-16ASUB1:10:4013'51"+30:17
43.Pierre MOLSH55ASUB1:13:5014'29"+33:27
44.André PEETERSH60TROL1:13:5714'30"+33:34
45.Christian LAUWAERTH55Hainaut O.C.1:16:3915'02"+36:16
46.Jenny BUELENSD50ASUB1:17:4915'15"+37:26
47.An DUYCKD50ASUB1:19:5215'40"+39:29
48.Jacques MINEURH55Balise 101:20:5915'53"+40:36
49.Magali VAN GASSED-20Pégase1:21:1215'55"+40:49
50.Paul BOLSENSH55TROL1:25:3216'46"+45:09
51.Stéphane HERSONH50Hainaut O.C.1:37:4319'10"+57:20
--Raphael WILLEMSENSH21Hermathenae59:53+19:30
--Richard ROBINSONH40ASUB1:02:22+21:59
--Bernard CROISELETH40Hainaut O.C.1:22:13+41:50
NCLClément DEMEUSEH-16CO Liège
NCLFrançois MAILIERH45Hainaut O.C.
NCLJean-Noël DEBEHOGNEH50ASUB
NCLLuc DESMETH55K.O.L.
NCLPatrick MOSSOUXH50Pégase
NCLTheo PAESENH50K.O.L.
Top

04   length 4400m  climb 145m (51)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENH60Pégase34:577'57"
2.Pierre PARMENTIERH60ASUB35:558'10"+0:58
3.Alfred RAESH60Balise 1037:468'35"+2:49
4.Tom DRYGALSKIH-14Hainaut O.C.43:419'56"+8:44
5.Kristel MERTENSD40TROL44:1610'04"+9:19
6.Yves MATTARTH60Pégase46:2110'32"+11:24
7.Jean-Claude DUPONTH60CO Liège47:5710'54"+13:00
8.Thierry GILMONTH60ASUB47:5910'54"+13:02
9.Laure JAMSIND-16CO Liège50:0411'23"+15:07
10.Serge DERYH60Balise 1050:2411'27"+15:27
11.Jérémy BREDOH-14O.L.V. Eifel51:5411'48"+16:57
12.Robert SCUVEEH60CO Liège52:1911'53"+17:22
13.Camille MALERBE DERAMD40ASUB52:2411'55"+17:27
Georges RENNOTTEH65Hermathenae52:2411'55"+17:27
15.Nils JAMSINH-14CO Liège52:4211'59"+17:45
16.Osten WIKSTROMH60ASUB52:4411'59"+17:47
17.Gillian TWEDDLED40Altaïr CO53:5412'15"+18:57
18.Sylvia HENNESD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:3112'23"+19:34
19.Claude NOLLEVAUXH60Hermathenae56:3312'51"+21:36
20.Annissa RAUWD-16N.S.V. Amel56:5412'56"+21:57
21.Eliane SCHMITZD-16N.S.V. Amel57:2413'03"+22:27
22.Georges DICKERH60ASUB57:3213'05"+22:35
23.Laurence AUGHUETD40ASUB57:4013'06"+22:43
24.Agnès DEPAUED40Individuel58:0013'11"+23:03
25.Muriel CHOUFFARTD45Pégase58:2613'17"+23:29
26.Bernadette VANDERMEULEND55CO Liège1:00:0613'40"+25:09
27.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSH65ASUB1:00:1813'42"+25:21
28.Nicole ARPIGNY - VAN GASSED50Pégase1:01:4014'01"+26:43
29.Valérie HUBENSD40ASUB1:01:4314'02"+26:46
30.Annick ROUSEREZD45ASUB1:01:5114'03"+26:54
31.Bernadette GOVAERTSD50ASUB1:04:1414'36"+29:17
32.Catherine DE BIOURGED45Pégase1:05:2914'53"+30:32
33.Julienne VANREUSELD50hamok1:06:0815'02"+31:11
34.Louise NYSSEND-16CO Liège1:07:1515'17"+32:18
35.Greta DE BOCKD40hamok1:11:5516'21"+36:58
36.Georges BARBIERH60ASUB1:13:1816'40"+38:21
37.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALH60TROL1:14:1416'52"+39:17
38.Françoise ROBBERECHTD40ASUB1:14:1616'53"+39:19
39.Fabrice MARLIERH40Individuel1:15:2817'09"+40:31
40.Jacques BASTIENH60Hainaut O.C.1:18:2017'48"+43:23
41.Bernard PONCEH65Hainaut O.C.1:22:3518'46"+47:38
42.Sabine MEZZORECCHIAD40Individuel2:23:0432'31"+1:48:07
--Thibaut L'HOESTH21CO Liège00:00-34:57
--Julien KERVEDAOUH21ASUB40:01+5:04
--Jonathan DICKERH21Individuel57:15+22:18
--Arnaud LAMBERTH21Individuel58:09+23:12
--Géraldine BAUWIND21Pégase1:01:56+26:59
--Ellen MOLSD21hamok1:03:32+28:35
--Armin POURSALOUTH-18ASUB1:25:44+50:47
--Andrea DARLINGD21Altaïr C.O.1:57:17+1:22:20
NCLNicolas SILVESTRINH-14Balise 10
Top

05   length 3700m  climb 115m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Isabelle VAN ELDER-GOUBAUD50Pégase53:4114'31"
2.Monique DEFFENSED65Pégase53:4214'31"+0:01
3.Anne HERMD50Pégase56:3415'17"+2:53
4.Freddy HERMANH70ASUB57:1115'27"+3:30
5.André LUXENH70Balise 1057:4915'38"+4:08
6.Claire DE NOELD50ASUB1:01:0016'29"+7:19
7.Anne-Marie DEPAYED60Hermathenae1:01:2316'35"+7:42
8.Engelbert OFFERMANH70O.L.V. Eifel1:02:1716'50"+8:36
9.Agnès PONCELETD60CO Liège1:02:3416'55"+8:53
10.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEH70CO Liège1:03:0017'02"+9:19
11.Marie-Christine BLANCHED60ASUB1:03:2917'09"+9:48
12.Lily-Anne COLED55TROL1:10:1919'00"+16:38
13.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDD65Hermathenae1:12:2119'33"+18:40
14.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEED55CO Liège1:13:0419'45"+19:23
15.Dominique LIESSED50Pégase1:22:3922'20"+28:58
16.Klemens HERBRANDH75O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:30:5724'35"+37:16
17.Josette LUXEND70Balise 101:31:2024'41"+37:39
18.Michel EVRARDH75O.L.V. Eifel1:32:3425'01"+38:53
--Benoit CROISELETH-14Hainaut O.C.00:00-53:41
--Vanessa BOLSENSD21TROL59:41+6:00
--Michel POULAINH60Pégase1:03:21+9:40
--Anne Sophie LOVENSD-16C.O. Pégase1:04:28+10:47
--Sarah MALEVÉD21K.O.L.1:12:52+19:11
--Nicole REVENCUD40ASUB1:44:40+50:59
NCLColette DECEUNINCKD55ASUB
NCLJean BAYIH70O.L.V. Eifel
NCLNicolas SAINTMARDD-14B.A.B.A.
Top

06   length 2300m  climb 55m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXH-10ASUB23:5610'24"
Ruben JAMSINH-12CO Liège23:5610'24"
3.Lucie DRYGALSKID-12Hainaut O.C.24:0010'26"+0:04
4.Laurine HERMAND-10ASUB42:1718'23"+18:21
5.Emilie SILVESTRIND-10Balise 1050:1621'51"+26:20
6.Emma PETITJEAND-10Hainaut O.C.50:3822'01"+26:42
7.Louis VANCAYZEELEH-10Hainaut O.C.53:2723'14"+29:31
8.Maxime VANCAYZEELEH-12Hainaut O.C.54:3123'42"+30:35
9.Roxanne GELDOFD-12hamok55:4524'14"+31:49
10.Noah VAN ESPENH-10Individuel1:05:0728'19"+41:11
11.Hugo FIERENSH-10ASUB1:05:1328'21"+41:17
12.Matteo MESSEREH-10Balise 101:16:4333'21"+52:47
13.Lucie ARNOD-12Hainaut O.C.1:19:4734'41"+55:51
14.Marine SILLIEND-10Pégase1:20:0234'48"+56:06
15.Emma WILLEMSENSD-10Hermathenae1:20:0434'49"+56:08
--Sébastien HAESTH-14Individuel00:00-23:56
--Sybilla HICKD50CO Liège44:51+20:55
--Eléonore ROBINSOND-14ASUB47:52+23:56
NCLArnaud MAZYH-10C.O. Liège
NCLLiévin CREFCOEURH-12Les Raptors
NCLThibault HERMANH-12ASUB
Top

Total

ASUB63
CO Liège35
Pégase28
Individuel23
Balise 1018
TROL17
Hainaut O.C.16
hamok13
K.O.L.12
Hermathenae11
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC7
Les Raptors6
O.L.V. Eifel6
B.A.B.A.3
Borasca3
Altaïr C.O.2
Altaïr CO2
N.S.V. Amel2
Omega2
C.O. Liège1
C.O. Pégase1
O-Club, Moscow1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
Total: 273