clublogo
index

3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes - Jour 2
Watermael-Boitsfort 1.11.2010
ASUB

Last updated: 01.11.2010 17:15:22HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

01 02 03 04 05 06
Days 1 2 3
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

01   length 8900m  climb 260m (52)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dimitri TERYTSEH-20ASUB59:046'38"
2.Joost TALLOENH21Omega1:00:126'46"+1:08
3.Gérald SOUWEINEH35Les Raptors1:00:146'46"+1:10
4.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJH21hamok1:00:586'51"+1:54
5.Julien GOUBAUH21Les Raptors1:02:567'04"+3:52
6.Sam DEFERMH21Borasca1:03:257'08"+4:21
7.Benjamin HOFMANSH-20ASUB1:06:037'25"+6:59
8.Jeroen HOEKXH21hamok1:07:137'33"+8:09
9.Ivan KUZMINH45O-Club, Moscow1:07:247'34"+8:20
10.Serge BAERTH45K.O.L.1:08:457'43"+9:41
11.Gilles DELMEEH21ASUB1:08:587'45"+9:54
12.Nicolas SPILIERSH-20Altaïr CO1:09:467'50"+10:42
13.Toon MELISH-18hamok1:11:268'02"+12:22
14.Jukka KOTILEHTOH40Omega1:14:328'22"+15:28
15.David LEMAIREH35ASUB1:14:478'24"+15:43
16.Pierre GERARDH21Pégase1:14:598'26"+15:55
17.Olivier CHATTLAINH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:338'29"+16:29
18.Benjamin ANCIAUXH21hamok1:15:348'29"+16:30
19.Samuel SAGGIORATOH21Balise 101:16:138'34"+17:09
20.Frédéric DHONDTH35CO Liège1:16:398'37"+17:35
21.Philippe CREFCOEURH45Les Raptors1:18:168'48"+19:12
22.Christophe AMERIJCKXH40ASUB1:18:548'52"+19:50
23.Donald VAN BOVENH35TROL1:19:008'53"+19:56
24.Guy TIREZH40K.O.L.1:19:528'58"+20:48
25.Marc CLAESH45hamok1:20:589'06"+21:54
26.Bart BOSH35hamok1:21:579'12"+22:53
27.Sébastien DAELSH21COMB1:24:079'27"+25:03
28.Adrien MOUREAUH21Pégase1:24:279'29"+25:23
29.Roelant STORMSH35hamok1:27:379'51"+28:33
30.Steve HERMANSH21K.O.L.1:27:439'51"+28:39
31.Eric MATTARTH35Hermathenae1:27:499'52"+28:45
32.Patrice LOMBETH35Pégase1:28:179'55"+29:13
33.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSH21CO Liège1:30:5910'13"+31:55
34.Alain GOBERTH45VALMO1:31:1910'16"+32:15
35.Chris SCOTTH21Tout Azimut Fameck1:32:0810'21"+33:04
36.Jean-Michel STEUVERH35ASUB1:32:2110'23"+33:17
37.Jean-Claude JIMENEZH50hamok1:36:4910'53"+37:45
38.Jan BOECKXH21Omega1:36:5910'54"+37:55
39.Julien MINETH21Pégase1:38:0111'01"+38:57
40.Stephane WILLEMSENSH35Hermathenae1:38:2111'03"+39:17
41.Yannick VOGLAIREH21Individuel1:39:5411'13"+40:50
42.Steven LORNOYH35hamok1:43:0611'35"+44:02
43.Wim BRIESH21K.O.L.1:50:3212'25"+51:28
44.Marc DELMEEH45Pégase1:51:0312'29"+51:59
45.Laurent BIZOTH45VALMO1:59:5013'28"+1:00:46
46.Glenn GEKIEREH21Individuel2:15:4915'16"+1:16:45
47.Jean-Yves DEBOECKH35Individuel2:30:1216'53"+1:31:08
48.François MOREAU-DESCOINGSH35VALMO2:36:3317'35"+1:37:29
NCLDesmond FRANSSENH21TROL
NCLDries VAN DER KLEIJH21hamok
NCLKevin ORIORDANH21Individuel
NCLRitchie SEDEYNH21K.O.L.
Top

02   length 7500m  climb 245m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEH40CO Liège52:277'00"
2.Christian STOFFELSH45Balise 1052:467'02"+0:19
3.Marin VERSCHEUREH45B.A.B.A.53:577'12"+1:30
4.Michael HENNESH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:387'25"+3:11
5.Dirk HARTMANNH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:597'44"+5:32
6.Rudy ROOMANH40TROL58:577'52"+6:30
7.Guido TIMMERSH45hamok59:237'55"+6:56
8.Thomas BREDOH-18O.L.V. Eifel1:01:048'09"+8:37
9.Jean-Philippe LOVENSH45Pégase1:01:088'09"+8:41
10.Thomas GOUBAUH-18ASUB1:02:118'17"+9:44
11.Florence DERAMD21ASUB1:03:138'26"+10:46
12.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLED35ASUB1:03:418'29"+11:14
13.Jean-Marc GILLETH40Omega1:07:359'01"+15:08
14.Véronique BASTIND21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:489'18"+17:21
15.Greet OEYEND21hamok1:09:569'19"+17:29
16.Dorota KOSINSKAD21CO Liège1:10:259'23"+17:58
17.Eddy JANSENH40K.O.L.1:11:399'33"+19:12
18.Luc MOUREAUH50Pégase1:12:459'42"+20:18
19.Vinciane MULPASD21ASUB1:13:469'50"+21:19
20.Catherine DICKBURTD45ASUB1:16:0110'08"+23:34
21.Joël DRYGALSKIH45Hainaut O.C.1:16:2310'11"+23:56
22.Rudi CORSTJENSH40hamok1:19:3010'36"+27:03
23.Benoît DEFRAIGNEH40ASUB1:21:1610'50"+28:49
24.Julien VAN BOSCHH50TROL1:22:4411'02"+30:17
25.Linda VERBRAKEND45Borasca1:22:4911'03"+30:22
26.Willy RENDERSH55hamok1:23:5211'11"+31:25
27.Henri VAN BRIELH45hamok1:24:2911'16"+32:02
28.Patrick VAN BOSCHH50TROL1:26:1611'30"+33:49
29.Marc ARNARDIH45Individuel1:27:0911'37"+34:42
30.Yves JAUNARDH45Altaïr CO1:29:1211'54"+36:45
31.Philippe DOFFIGNYH45Balise 101:30:5812'08"+38:31
32.Jean-Luc MARIENH50ASUB1:35:0012'40"+42:33
33.Valérie CLISSEND21CO Liège1:36:0412'49"+43:37
34.Ingrid LUTTERID21CO Liège1:43:1813'46"+50:51
35.Marc ROUSEREZH40ASUB1:50:0814'41"+57:41
36.Patrick GORREUXH45CO Liège1:53:2615'07"+1:00:59
37.Philippe PAPINH45Individuel1:55:2015'23"+1:02:53
38.Bernard VANDEVELDEH45Individuel2:07:1216'58"+1:14:45
39.Christophe BISQUERTH40VALMO2:15:1818'02"+1:22:51
40.Pierre DEMUYSEREH50Hermathenae2:19:0118'32"+1:26:34
41.Patrick PICARDH45Balise 102:20:0418'41"+1:27:37
--Xavier DE HENAUH21hamok1:33:35+41:08
NCLRichard ROBINSONH40ASUB
NCLShane ENRIGHTD21Individuel
Top

03   length 6400m  climb 190m (74)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémie THIEBAUTH-16CO Liège48:037'30"
2.Patrick MOSSOUXH50Pégase52:108'09"+4:07
3.Patrick WALLAERTH50Omega52:238'11"+4:20
4.Jean BREDOH55O.L.V. Eifel56:038'45"+8:00
5.Katia HONKALAD35ASUB56:088'46"+8:05
6.Philippe CLAPUYTH50ASUB59:449'20"+11:41
7.Julien DACHEH-16Pégase1:00:009'23"+11:57
8.Fanny TILKIND-18CO Liège1:00:509'30"+12:47
9.Clément DEMEUSEH-16CO Liège1:02:279'45"+14:24
10.Hedwige LEJEUNED50CO Liège1:02:499'49"+14:46
11.Michel TILKINH50CO Liège1:03:5810'00"+15:55
12.Ronny BOHYNH45Les Raptors1:04:2410'04"+16:21
13.Thomas CLAPUYTH-16ASUB1:05:2310'13"+17:20
14.Dominique STASH50ASUB1:06:4310'25"+18:40
15.Johan DE CONINCKH50K.O.L.1:07:4110'35"+19:38
16.Eddy HERMANSH50Omega1:08:2410'41"+20:21
17.Alfred SIMKENSH55K.O.L.1:09:4610'54"+21:43
18.Eric BROHÉH50Balise 101:09:4810'54"+21:45
19.Philippe PARIZELH55Balise 101:09:4910'55"+21:46
20.Els PUTD50Omega1:10:2010'59"+22:17
21.Eric GIAUXH50Balise 101:11:0111'06"+22:58
22.Philippe SINAEVEH50Balise 101:11:2011'09"+23:17
23.Luc DESMETH55K.O.L.1:12:0811'16"+24:05
24.Chris ADDIERSH50Omega1:12:1511'17"+24:12
25.Jessica MARIEND-18ASUB1:12:3111'20"+24:28
26.Camille MALERBE DERAMD40ASUB1:12:4611'22"+24:43
27.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYH50CO Liège1:13:4311'31"+25:40
28.Bruno VANDERMEULENH55CO Liège1:14:3711'40"+26:34
29.Ronja FELLD-18O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:2411'47"+27:21
30.Frans WENSH60TROL1:15:4811'51"+27:45
31.Andre AERTSH55hamok1:16:3311'58"+28:30
32.Virpi KORPID35Omega1:19:3512'26"+31:32
33.Xavier MORISH50Pégase1:19:4512'28"+31:42
34.Pierre GILLAINH55Pégase1:20:5512'39"+32:52
35.Claude LEMASSONH55Pégase1:21:3212'44"+33:29
36.Frédérique DELHASSED50Balise 101:21:4412'46"+33:41
37.Els SPILLEBEEND35Omega1:21:4512'46"+33:42
38.Francis KRIERH55ASUB1:22:1612'51"+34:13
39.Herman JANSSENH50TROL1:23:1613'01"+35:13
40.Michel CELENZAH50COMB1:25:2413'21"+37:21
41.François MAILIERH45Hainaut O.C.1:26:3013'31"+38:27
42.Gérald FIERENSH-16ASUB1:30:0514'05"+42:02
43.Bernard DUBOISH55Hainaut O.C.1:30:3714'10"+42:34
44.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSH55Pégase1:34:2214'45"+46:19
45.Christian LAUWAERTH55Hainaut O.C.1:37:1415'12"+49:11
46.Christian MAILIERH50Hainaut O.C.1:37:4315'16"+49:40
47.Bieke VAN ELSACKERD35Omega1:38:4515'26"+50:42
48.Jenny BUELENSD50ASUB1:44:0016'15"+55:57
49.An DUYCKD50ASUB1:45:1916'27"+57:16
50.Femke HERMANSD-20TROL1:46:2916'38"+58:26
51.Pierre MOLSH55ASUB1:47:0016'43"+58:57
52.Eric MATHIEUH50Pégase1:49:2217'05"+1:01:19
53.Philippe BONTEH50ASUB1:53:1517'42"+1:05:12
54.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSD55hamok2:02:4819'11"+1:14:45
55.Josy GLATIGNYH55Balise 102:05:4619'39"+1:17:43
56.Stéphane HERSONH50Hainaut O.C.2:07:4519'58"+1:19:42
57.Jacques MINEURH55Balise 102:10:1320'21"+1:22:10
58.Léonard THIENPONDTH55ASUB2:19:0921'45"+1:31:06
--Philippe POTTIERH35COMB00:00-48:03
--Stefan THIELSH35Omega00:00-48:03
--Bruno PARMENTIERH-18ASUB49:11+1:08
--Kim GEYPEND21Omega59:18+11:15
--Yves GOMREEH35Hainaut O.C.1:14:12+26:09
--Christian AMANDH45Hermathenae1:21:51+33:48
--Fernand FILIEUXH40Hainaut O.C.1:24:23+36:20
--Quentin MINEURH-20Balise 101:26:56+38:53
--Stephane GOOSSENSH35Hermathenae1:38:37+50:34
--André JADOTH45Individuel1:47:27+59:24
--Mathieu CANONH21Individuel1:54:37+1:06:34
--Pauline KENNESD21Individuel1:54:54+1:06:51
NCLAdam David WISZNIEWSKIH-16Individuel
NCLMaurice L'HOESTH55CO Liège
NCLPaul BOLSENSH55TROL
NCLWilly LAMONH60Altaïr CO
Top

04   length 5100m  climb 155m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENH60Pégase39:277'44"
2.Jérémy BREDOH-14O.L.V. Eifel48:179'28"+8:50
3.Pierre PARMENTIERH60ASUB49:159'39"+9:48
Tom DRYGALSKIH-14Hainaut O.C.49:159'39"+9:48
5.Alfred RAESH60Balise 1055:3810'55"+16:11
6.Yves MATTARTH60Pégase58:4611'31"+19:19
7.Serge DERYH60Balise 1058:5711'34"+19:30
8.Laurence AUGHUETD40ASUB58:5911'34"+19:32
9.Kristel MERTENSD40TROL1:00:2811'51"+21:01
10.Robert SCUVEEH60CO Liège1:01:3212'04"+22:05
11.Sylvia HENNESD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:4712'42"+25:20
12.Lea SWINNEND50Omega1:05:1512'48"+25:48
13.Georges RENNOTTEH65Hermathenae1:06:4613'05"+27:19
14.Jef VANHOUTH60K.O.L.1:07:2413'13"+27:57
15.Eliane SCHMITZD-16N.S.V. Amel1:09:1513'35"+29:48
16.Marcel SCHWALLH60O.L.V. Eifel1:09:3413'38"+30:07
17.Annissa RAUWD-16N.S.V. Amel1:09:5913'43"+30:32
18.Hilde VERCAEREND45K.O.L.1:15:1914'46"+35:52
19.Osten WIKSTROMH60ASUB1:15:5614'53"+36:29
20.Annick ROUSEREZD45ASUB1:17:2315'10"+37:56
21.Valérie HUBENSD40ASUB1:18:5215'28"+39:25
22.William MITCHELLH60Omega1:19:4215'38"+40:15
23.Agnès DEPAUED40Individuel1:20:3315'48"+41:06
24.Muriel CHOUFFARTD45Pégase1:21:2115'57"+41:54
25.Bernadette VANDERMEULEND55CO Liège1:21:2415'58"+41:57
26.Bernard PONCEH65Hainaut O.C.1:21:2715'58"+42:00
27.Catherine DE BIOURGED45Pégase1:22:5516'15"+43:28
28.Claude NOLLEVAUXH60Hermathenae1:22:5916'16"+43:32
29.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSH65ASUB1:27:2717'09"+48:00
30.Sonia NYSD45Omega1:28:4217'24"+49:15
31.Ruud SCHONEWWILLEH60Borasca1:28:5017'25"+49:23
32.Alice DUMONTD40B.A.B.A.1:30:5117'49"+51:24
33.Louise NYSSEND-16CO Liège1:42:1020'02"+1:02:43
34.Anne Laure CELENZAD-16C.O. Militaire Belge1:51:5121'56"+1:12:24
35.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALH60TROL1:54:4722'30"+1:15:20
36.Georges BARBIERH60ASUB2:02:4724'05"+1:23:20
--Filip VAN DAELEH35Omega56:20+16:53
--Sindy SAGGIORATOD35Balise 101:11:11+31:44
--Walter DE NEYERH55ASUB1:14:51+35:24
--Thibaut L'HOESTH21CO Liège1:19:17+39:50
--Mohssine ENNAMIRH21Individuel1:49:28+1:10:01
--Sarah DEBOCKD-20Individuel1:49:29+1:10:02
--Céline LABIAUD21ASUB1:49:31+1:10:04
--Katia CALVAGNAD-20Individuel1:49:33+1:10:06
--Armin POURSALOUTH-18ASUB1:57:59+1:18:32
--Laurent TOISOULH35Individuel2:14:18+1:34:51
NCLBert GEUDENSH65K.O.L.
Top

05   length 3900m  climb 135m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marina DRIESEND50Omega54:5514'05"
2.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEH70CO Liège59:5515'22"+5:00
3.Freddy HERMANH70ASUB1:00:1315'26"+5:18
4.Agnès PONCELETD60CO Liège1:06:0916'58"+11:14
5.Antoine CARNOTD55ASUB1:10:5518'11"+16:00
6.Jean BAYIH70O.L.V. Eifel1:13:5518'57"+19:00
7.Lily-Anne COLED55TROL1:14:0318'59"+19:08
8.André LUXENH70Balise 101:16:3719'39"+21:42
9.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDD65Hermathenae1:18:3020'08"+23:35
10.Marie-Christine BLANCHED60ASUB1:19:2620'22"+24:31
11.Willy KUPPERH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:3320'24"+24:38
12.Dominique LIESSED50Pégase1:20:0820'33"+25:13
13.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEED55CO Liège1:21:0320'47"+26:08
14.Colette DECEUNINCKD55ASUB1:25:1221'51"+30:17
15.Anne-Marie DEPAYED60Hermathenae1:28:1622'38"+33:21
16.Joris SMETH-10TROL1:34:0324'07"+39:08
17.Marie Astrid BILLOCQD-14C.O. Pégase1:36:4424'48"+41:49
18.Josette LUXEND70Balise 101:39:1325'26"+44:18
19.Klemens HERBRANDH75O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:40:1825'43"+45:23
20.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNED-14ASUB1:44:2326'46"+49:28
--Daniel LAUWERSH40Individuel00:00-54:55
--Zuzana PETROVICOVAD21Individuel54:00-0:55
--Philippe PAUWELSH60TROL1:00:50+5:55
--Robert HOOFDH60ASUB1:02:15+7:20
--Nicole REVENCUD40ASUB1:16:46+21:51
--Ludivine LEBEAUD21Hermathenae1:17:59+23:04
--Géraldine BAUWIND21Pégase1:24:23+29:28
--Willy GOOSSENSH65Hermathenae1:30:54+35:59
--Kurt SMETH35TROL1:34:06+39:11
--Frédéric LIBINH21Individuel1:40:53+45:58
--Charlotte LEEMANSD-16ASUB2:03:34+1:08:39
Top

06   length 2800m  climb 80m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Giovanni BAERTH-12K.O.L.34:3612'21"
2.Liévin CREFCOEURH-12Les Raptors36:2112'59"+1:45
3.Gaël AMERIJCKXH-10ASUB58:2120'50"+23:45
4.Hugo FIERENSH-10ASUB58:5721'03"+24:21
5.Laurence DEFRAIGNED-10ASUB1:00:0921'29"+25:33
6.Laurine HERMAND-10ASUB1:04:5523'11"+30:19
7.Sandrine DEFRAIGNED-12ASUB1:28:1131'30"+53:35
--Arthur VISD40B.A.B.A.00:00-34:36
--Ingrid SANNEND40Individuel00:00-34:36
--Jonathan SPRUMONTH21ASUB31:58-2:38
--Anne Sophie LOVENSD-16C.O. Pégase40:25+5:49
--Eléonore ROBINSOND-14ASUB45:26+10:50
--Ariane DECRAMERD21VVO 9646:18+11:42
--Nadine VERLINDEND55ASUB54:08+19:32
--Christian FIERENSH65ASUB58:14+23:38
--Cécile VAN BRUSSELD40ASUB1:00:22+25:46
--Serge HERMANH40ASUB1:04:58+30:22
--Rachel WINTHAGEND21Hermathenae1:17:01+42:25
Top

Total

ASUB58
CO Liège22
Individuel21
Pégase20
Omega18
hamok18
Balise 1017
TROL15
K.O.L.13
Hermathenae12
Hainaut O.C.10
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC8
Les Raptors5
O.L.V. Eifel5
VALMO4
Altaïr CO3
B.A.B.A.3
Borasca3
COMB3
C.O. Pégase2
N.S.V. Amel2
C.O. Militaire Belge1
O-Club, Moscow1
Tout Azimut Fameck1
VVO 961
Total: 266