clublogo
index

3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes - Jour 1
Watermael-Boitsfort 31.10.2010
ASUB

Last updated: 31.10.2010 23:23:45HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

01 02 03 04 05 06

Days 1 2 3

Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

01   length 10100m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-François KRIERH21ASUB59:475'55"
2.Gérald SOUWEINEH35Les Raptors1:03:316'17"+3:44
3.Bart DELOBELH21Omega1:05:156'28"+5:28
4.Frederik LOECKXH35Omega1:06:136'33"+6:26
5.David LEMAIREH35ASUB1:06:276'35"+6:40
6.Vytenis BENETISH21ASUB1:09:046'50"+9:17
7.Jukka KOTILEHTOH40Omega1:11:207'04"+11:33
8.Dimitri TERYTSEH-20ASUB1:11:337'05"+11:46
9.Frédéric DHONDTH35CO Liège1:14:237'22"+14:36
10.Constantin SMIRNOFFH50Individuel1:14:287'22"+14:41
11.Nicolas SPILIERSH-20Altaïr CO1:14:457'24"+14:58
12.Olivier CHATTLAINH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:037'26"+15:16
13.Christophe AMERIJCKXH40ASUB1:23:188'15"+23:31
14.Philippe CREFCOEURH45Les Raptors1:23:198'15"+23:32
15.Franky COOLSH40TROL1:23:258'16"+23:38
16.Marc CLAESH45hamok1:27:218'39"+27:34
17.Patrice LOMBETH35Pégase1:32:009'07"+32:13
18.Jean-Michel STEUVERH35ASUB1:35:549'30"+36:07
19.Pierre GERARDH21Pégase1:37:239'39"+37:36
20.Jean-Claude JIMENEZH50hamok1:38:169'44"+38:29
21.Adrien MOUREAUH21Pégase1:43:1210'13"+43:25
22.Samuel SAGGIORATOH21Balise 101:45:2010'26"+45:33
23.Steve HERMANSH21K.O.L.1:46:0210'30"+46:15
24.Marc DELMEEH45Pégase1:57:4211'39"+57:55
25.Frédéric PASCONH35CO Liège2:01:2512'01"+1:01:38
26.Frédéric COLLINH35Hermathenae2:03:2912'14"+1:03:42
27.Steven LORNOYH35hamok2:10:1912'54"+1:10:32
28.Karel GOEAMAEREH21Individuel2:10:5912'58"+1:11:12
29.Glenn GEKIEREH21Individuel2:57:2317'34"+1:57:36
--Walter DE NEYERH55ASUB1:02:38+2:51
NCLBenjamin MINEURH-20Balise 10
NCLLaurent TOISOULH35Individuel
Top

02   length 8100m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GOUBAUH-18ASUB53:066'33"
2.Dirk HARTMANNH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:437'08"+4:37
3.Bruno PARMENTIERH-18ASUB57:497'08"+4:43
4.Marin VERSCHEUREH45B.A.B.A.58:297'13"+5:23
5.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEH40CO Liège58:507'16"+5:44
6.Christian STOFFELSH45Balise 101:00:307'28"+7:24
7.Jean-Marc GILLETH40Omega1:03:187'49"+10:12
8.Jean-Philippe LOVENSH45Pégase1:03:347'51"+10:28
9.Aline HERMANSD35CO Liège1:03:467'52"+10:40
10.Vinciane MULPASD21ASUB1:04:307'58"+11:24
11.Bart WILLEMSH40Omega1:05:508'08"+12:44
12.Patrick LACHAUMEH40Tous Azimuts Douai1:06:518'15"+13:45
13.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLED35ASUB1:07:498'22"+14:43
14.Dorota KOSINSKAD21CO Liège1:13:169'03"+20:10
15.Luc MOUREAUH50Pégase1:13:179'03"+20:11
16.Véronique BASTIND21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:189'03"+20:12
17.Bernard GOUBAUH55Pégase1:13:239'04"+20:17
18.Thomas BREDOH-18O.L.V. Eifel1:14:309'12"+21:24
19.Florence DERAMD21ASUB1:16:199'25"+23:13
20.Benoît DEFRAIGNEH40ASUB1:17:109'32"+24:04
21.Vladimir GELDOFH40hamok1:21:4010'05"+28:34
22.Rudi CORSTJENSH40hamok1:23:3910'20"+30:33
23.Michel COGGHEH55TROL1:25:4010'35"+32:34
24.Alain WATHELETH45CO Liège1:26:4910'43"+33:43
25.Bertrand VERCAUTERENH45Pégase1:29:2311'02"+36:17
26.Dirk PYLYSERH50TROL1:33:1411'31"+40:08
27.Marc ROUSEREZH40ASUB1:35:4711'50"+42:41
28.Patrick VAN BOSCHH50TROL1:36:1611'53"+43:10
29.Jules GARRAYH50Pégase1:38:3612'10"+45:30
30.Christian DERENNEH-18Hermathenae1:38:4912'12"+45:43
31.Jacques DERENNEH45Hermathenae1:38:5912'13"+45:53
32.Linda VERBRAKEND45Borasca1:39:5312'20"+46:47
33.Jean-Luc MARIENH50ASUB1:42:3312'40"+49:27
34.Pierre SPACYH45C.O. Liège1:43:4212'48"+50:36
35.Jan VAN DER ELSTH45Omega1:44:3712'55"+51:31
36.Valérie CLISSEND21CO Liège1:51:1613'44"+58:10
37.Marc ARNARDIH45Individuel1:51:2013'45"+58:14
38.Inge DE WITD21K.O.L.1:52:2613'53"+59:20
39.Patrick GORREUXH45CO Liège1:55:0414'12"+1:01:58
40.Ingrid LUTTERID21CO Liège2:03:3815'16"+1:10:32
41.Patrick PICARDH45Balise 102:13:2716'29"+1:20:21
42.Bernard VANDEVELDEH45Indiv.VVO2:52:3221'18"+1:59:26
--Raphael BECKH21ASUB2:15:28+1:22:22
--Benoit GRÉGOIREH21Individuel3:13:51+2:20:45
NCLYves JAUNARDH45Altaïr CO
Top

03   length 6600m (66)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémie THIEBAUTH-16CO Liège49:527'33"
2.Philippe CLAPUYTH50ASUB51:347'49"+1:42
3.Patrick MOSSOUXH50Pégase53:018'02"+3:09
4.Jean BREDOH55O.L.V. Eifel57:158'40"+7:23
5.Julien DACHEH-16Pégase57:348'43"+7:42
6.Fanny TILKIND-18CO Liège58:588'56"+9:06
7.Dominique STASH50ASUB1:00:489'13"+10:56
8.Jacques SILVESTREH55CO Liège1:01:469'22"+11:54
9.Ian GELDOFH-16hamok1:04:329'47"+14:40
10.Els PUTD50Omega1:04:489'49"+14:56
11.Philippe SINAEVEH50Balise 101:04:529'50"+15:00
12.Eddy HERMANSH50Omega1:05:069'52"+15:14
13.Daniel WILLEMSENSH55Hermathenae1:06:0110'00"+16:09
14.Gérald FIERENSH-16ASUB1:06:3410'05"+16:42
15.Bruno VANDERMEULENH55CO Liège1:07:5910'18"+18:07
16.Eric BROHEH50Balise 101:08:0610'19"+18:14
17.Martin VANDERLINDENH-16ASUB1:08:3610'24"+18:44
18.Anne-Françoise HENNEND35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:0910'38"+20:17
19.Eric GIAUXH50Balise 101:10:5710'45"+21:05
20.Johan DE CONINCKH50K.O.L.1:11:2310'49"+21:31
21.Luc DESMETH55K.O.L.1:11:3510'51"+21:43
22.Philippe HECQH55Hainaut O.C.1:12:0210'55"+22:10
23.Philippe PARIZELH55Balise 101:12:0810'56"+22:16
24.Jean-Claude PASQUASYH55Hainaut O.C.1:13:3011'08"+23:38
25.Cyprien DOUCYH-16Hainaut O.C.1:13:4311'10"+23:51
26.Bernard DUBOISH55Hainaut O.C.1:16:1411'33"+26:22
27.Els SPILLEBEEND35Omega1:17:5811'49"+28:06
28.Claude LEMASSONH55Pégase1:18:1711'52"+28:25
29.Xavier MORISH50Pégase1:18:4011'55"+28:48
30.Clément DEMEUSEH-16CO Liège1:19:3812'04"+29:46
31.Ronny BOHYNH45Les Raptors1:20:5812'16"+31:06
32.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSH55Pégase1:21:5612'25"+32:04
33.Ronja FELLD-18O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:25:4613'00"+35:54
34.Michel TILKINH50CO Liège1:25:5513'01"+36:03
35.Thomas CLAPUYTH-16ASUB1:30:0013'38"+40:08
36.Virpi KORPID35Omega1:30:4313'45"+40:51
37.Jussi FELLH-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:30:4413'45"+40:52
38.Sonia NYSD45Omega1:31:4213'54"+41:50
39.Hedwige LEJEUNED50CO Liège1:31:5013'55"+41:58
40.Stéphane HERSONH50Hainaut O.C.1:33:3614'11"+43:44
41.Jenny BUELENSD50ASUB1:33:5514'14"+44:03
42.Frédérique DELHASSED50Balise 101:36:2114'36"+46:29
43.Pierre GILLAINH55Pégase1:38:5815'00"+49:06
44.Christian LAUWAERTH55Hainaut O.C.1:39:1415'02"+49:22
45.Philippe BONTEH50ASUB1:39:3015'05"+49:38
46.Jacques DOUCYH45Hainaut O.C.1:43:0315'37"+53:11
47.Jessica MARIEND-18ASUB1:46:3516'09"+56:43
48.Jacques MINEURH55Balise 101:50:2416'44"+1:00:32
49.Léonard THIENPONDTH55ASUB1:56:3317'40"+1:06:41
50.An DUYCKD50ASUB2:01:4218'26"+1:11:50
51.Pierre MOLSH55ASUB2:16:2320'40"+1:26:31
52.Josy GLATIGNYH55Balise 102:16:5720'45"+1:27:05
53.Bernadette LENAERTSD45Individuel2:26:0522'08"+1:36:13
54.Albert DELEUSEH60ASUB2:35:3823'35"+1:45:46
--Bernard CROISELETH40Hainaut O.C.00:00-49:52
--Benjamin HOFMANSH-20ASUB43:06-6:46
--Julien MINETH21Pégase1:01:40+11:48
--Stefan THIELSH35Omega1:17:56+28:04
--Raphael WILLEMSENSH21Hermathenae1:33:08+43:16
--Jan DE SOETEH45TROL1:39:57+50:05
--Fernand FILIEUXH40Hainaut O.C.1:44:02+54:10
--Jan CREUPELANDTH35hamok1:50:48+1:00:56
NCLCorentin BADOT-BERTRANDH-16ASUB
NCLDominique BRUYLANTH50ASUB
NCLFemke HERMANSD-20TROL
NCLFrançois MAILIERH45Hainaut O.C.
Top

04   length 5200m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENH60Pégase39:417'38"
2.Maurice REVERSEAUD40ASUB44:118'30"+4:30
3.Jean-Claude DUPONTH60CO Liège48:399'21"+8:58
4.Tom DRYGALSKIH-14Hainaut O.C.50:569'48"+11:15
5.Yves MATTARTH60Pégase52:1510'03"+12:34
6.Bernadette VANDERMEULEND55CO Liège55:5410'45"+16:13
7.Lea SWINNEND50Omega56:1810'50"+16:37
8.Bénédicte DELITTED40Hainaut O.C.58:2411'14"+18:43
9.Marcel SCHWALLH60O.L.V. Eifel1:00:0211'33"+20:21
Robert SCUVEEH60CO Liège1:00:0211'33"+20:21
11.Georges RENNOTTEH65Hermathenae1:01:2511'49"+21:44
12.Claude NOLLEVAUXH60Hermathenae1:01:4911'53"+22:08
13.Osten WIKSTROMH60ASUB1:03:2212'11"+23:41
14.Alfred RAESH60Balise 101:05:1212'32"+25:31
15.Annissa RAUWD-16N.S.V. Amel1:06:0412'42"+26:23
16.Catherine DE BIOURGED45Pégase1:06:3812'49"+26:57
17.Muriel CHOUFFARTD45Pégase1:06:4412'50"+27:03
18.Eliane SCHMITZD-16N.S.V. Amel1:07:0512'54"+27:24
19.Herman VAN MELLAERTH50ASUB1:07:5413'03"+28:13
20.Agnès DEPAUED40Individuel1:08:2713'10"+28:46
21.Serge DERYH60Balise 101:09:4613'25"+30:05
22.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSH65ASUB1:11:2013'43"+31:39
23.Annick ROUSEREZD45ASUB1:11:4513'48"+32:04
24.Michel RYSENAERH65ASUB1:13:3014'08"+33:49
25.André LEDENTH65Balise 101:14:3814'21"+34:57
26.Bernard PONCEH65Hainaut O.C.1:14:5414'24"+35:13
27.Louise NYSSEND-16CO Liège1:15:5714'36"+36:16
28.Georges DICKERH60ASUB1:16:1014'39"+36:29
29.Christian FIERENSH65ASUB1:18:4615'09"+39:05
30.Pierre SARLETH65Altaïr CO1:25:0416'22"+45:23
31.Stephane WATHELETH-14CO Liège1:31:0617'31"+51:25
32.Valérie HUBENSD40ASUB1:33:5818'04"+54:17
33.William MITCHELLH60Omega1:38:2818'56"+58:47
34.Greta DE BOCKD40hamok1:46:4720'32"+1:07:06
35.Georges BARBIERH60ASUB1:49:0820'59"+1:09:27
36.Arthur VISD40B.A.B.A.2:33:4829'35"+1:54:07
--Ellen DE BIED35Omega53:33+13:52
--Dzintars KAULINSH21Individuel59:11+19:30
--Baiba KAULINAH21Individuel59:27+19:46
--Georgy MOTTEH45Individuel1:01:45+22:04
--Eric MATHIEUH50Pégase1:03:32+23:51
--Sindy SAGGIORATOD35Balise 101:13:14+33:33
--Jonathan DICKERH21Individuel1:15:57+36:16
NCLBasile DOUCYH-14Hainaut O.C.
NCLJérémy BREDOH-14O.L.V. Eifel
NCLSébastien MAILIERH21Hainaut O.C.
Top

05   length 4100m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy HERMANH70ASUB53:5713'10"
2.Jean BAYIH70O.L.V. Eifel1:01:2815'00"+7:31
3.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEH70CO Liège1:01:4615'04"+7:49
4.Willy KUPPERH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:4315'18"+8:46
5.André LUXENH70Balise 101:03:1315'25"+9:16
6.Agnès PONCELETD60CO Liège1:08:3416'43"+14:37
7.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEED55CO Liège1:10:2017'09"+16:23
8.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDD65Hermathenae1:12:0617'35"+18:09
9.Monique DEFFENSED65Pégase1:12:2517'40"+18:28
10.Isabelle VAN ELDER-GOUBAUD50Pégase1:14:1618'07"+20:19
11.Martine CORDONNIERD55ASUB1:16:3418'40"+22:37
12.Marie-Christine BLANCHED60ASUB1:20:0119'31"+26:04
13.Silile EGGEMD50Individuel1:21:0719'47"+27:10
14.Nadine VERLINDEND55ASUB1:21:0919'48"+27:12
15.Klemens HERBRANDH75O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:23:4120'25"+29:44
16.Joseph FAGARDH75Hermathenae1:26:5921'13"+33:02
17.Antoine CARNOTD55ASUB1:33:5422'54"+39:57
18.Dominique LIESSED50Pégase1:36:4023'35"+42:43
19.Josette LUXEND70Balise 101:39:3824'18"+45:41
--Armin POURSALOUTH-18ASUB00:00-53:57
--Francis KRIERH55ASUB43:55-10:02
--Robert HOOFDH60ASUB56:38+2:41
--Géraldine BAUWIND21Pégase1:17:20+23:23
--Nicole REVENCUD40ASUB1:21:02+27:05
--Anne-Laure EVRARDD21ASUB1:27:25+33:28
--Joelle GOEDSEELSD45Individuel1:38:29+44:32
--Charlotte LEEMANSD-16ASUB1:55:16+1:01:19
--Christophe MABINH40Individuel2:14:48+1:20:51
NCLMarie CAMBIERD55Hainaut O.C.
Top

06   length 3100m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandrine DEFRAIGNED-12ASUB44:1814'17"
2.Matijs LOECKXH-10Omega47:1615'15"+2:58
3.Ems DE SMULD-10Omega48:2315'36"+4:05
4.Liévin CREFCOEURH-12Les Raptors51:5516'45"+7:37
5.Lotte WILLEMSD-10Omega1:03:2620'28"+19:08
6.Gaël AMERIJCKXH-10ASUB1:15:2424'19"+31:06
7.Cédric AMERIJCKXH-10ASUB1:18:0925'13"+33:51
8.Clémentine LEEMANSD-10Individuel1:21:2026'14"+37:02
9.Laurence DEFRAIGNED-10ASUB1:31:1529'26"+46:57
10.Célia PIROND-10Individuel1:33:2830'09"+49:10
11.Tille DE SMULD-10Omega1:38:5631'55"+54:38
--Sylvie GAUTHIERD21Individuel00:00-44:18
--Jacques HOFMANSH50ASUB36:42-7:36
--Christel POULAIND35Pégase57:05+12:47
--Gaëlle DEFRAIGNED-14ASUB1:31:01+46:43
--Cécile VAN BRUSSELD40ASUB1:31:52+47:34
--Benoit CROISELETH-14Hainaut O.C.1:34:17+49:59
NCLSiel DE SMULD-10Omega
Top

Total

ASUB59
Pégase26
CO Liège24
Omega20
Individuel18
Balise 1017
Hainaut O.C.17
Hermathenae9
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC8
hamok8
TROL6
O.L.V. Eifel5
K.O.L.4
Les Raptors4
Altaïr CO3
B.A.B.A.2
N.S.V. Amel2
Borasca1
C.O. Liège1
Indiv.VVO1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
Total: 236