Championnat de Belgique Sprint | ||
Last updated: 17.10.2010 17:03:32 |
Trimm 3000m 45m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Rudy HUS | H45 | K.O.L. | 25:00 | 8'20" | ||||
13. | Jean-Marie VREVEN | H50 | K.O.L. | 34:28 | 11'29" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
D. Masters A 2500m 30m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
8. | Hilde VERCAEREN | D45 | K.O.L. | 21:56 | 8'46" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
D. Masters B 2300m 25m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Lisette EYKMANS | D55 | K.O.L. | 18:47 | 8'10" | ||||
8. | Simonne SILVI | D55 | K.O.L. | 21:48 | 9'29" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
D. Open 2800m 30m (33) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
8. | Saartje SALLAERTS | D21 | K.O.L. | 21:08 | 7'33" | ||||
10. | Kim STEEGEN | D21 | K.O.L. | 21:29 | 7'40" | ||||
20. | Igna HEYNS | D21 | K.O.L. | 26:19 | 9'24" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
D. Pupilles 1800m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
9. | Eske AERDEN | D-10 | K.O.L. | 26:50 | 14'54" | ||||
15. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 40:00 | 22'13" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
H. Espoirs 2500m 30m (27) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wouter HUS | H-16 | K.O.L. | 13:19 | 5'20" | ||||
12. | Stefan SWINNEN | H-16 | K.O.L. | 17:42 | 7'05" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors 2800m 30m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Yannick MICHIELS | H-20 | K.O.L. | 14:41 | 5'15" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
H. Masters A 2800m 30m (47) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Guy TIREZ | H40 | K.O.L. | 16:54 | 6'02" | ||||
4. | Dirk JACOBS | H40 | K.O.L. | 17:17 | 6'10" | ||||
14. | Serge BAERT | H45 | K.O.L. | 18:33 | 6'37" | ||||
29. | Johan SWINNEN | H40 | K.O.L. | 22:21 | 7'59" | ||||
37. | Eddy JANSEN | H40 | K.O.L. | 23:50 | 8'31" | ||||
39. | Frank AERDEN | H40 | K.O.L. | 25:14 | 9'01" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
H. Masters B 2500m 30m (36) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | H50 | K.O.L. | 14:34 | 5'50" | ||||
4. | Roger HENDRICKX | H55 | K.O.L. | 14:39 | 5'52" | ||||
8. | Anne HEIKOOP | H50 | K.O.L. | 17:00 | 6'48" | ||||
13. | Luc HEUNINCKX | H55 | K.O.L. | 17:44 | 7'06" | ||||
25. | Juliaan LINTEN | H55 | K.O.L. | 20:12 | 8'05" | ||||
27. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | H55 | K.O.L. | 21:07 | 8'27" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
H. Masters C 2300m 25m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | H60 | K.O.L. | 16:23 | 7'07" | ||||
5. | Georges TIMMERMANS | H60 | K.O.L. | 16:35 | 7'13" | ||||
7. | Leon CEUNEN | H60 | K.O.L. | 17:20 | 7'32" | ||||
13. | Bert GEUDENS | H65 | K.O.L. | 20:07 | 8'45" | ||||
15. | Jos HOUBEN | H60 | K.O.L. | 20:58 | 9'07" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
H. Masters D 2300m 25m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Henri VANDENBERK | H70 | K.O.L. | 29:52 | 12'59" | ||||
8. | Adrianus DE RIJK | H75 | K.O.L. | 37:49 | 16'27" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
H. Open 3100m 40m (49) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Pieter HENDRICKX | H21 | K.O.L. | 16:03 | 5'11" | ||||
7. | Gert CLAES | H21 | K.O.L. | 16:49 | 5'25" | ||||
14. | Tomas HENDRICKX | H21 | K.O.L. | 17:42 | 5'43" | ||||
15. | Wannes HENDRICKX | H21 | K.O.L. | 18:06 | 5'50" | ||||
24. | Dries HEUNINCKX | H21 | K.O.L. | 19:31 | 6'18" | ||||
27. | Ritchie SEDEYN | H21 | K.O.L. | 20:27 | 6'36" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
H. Pupilles 1800m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
12. | Tobias VAN OPSTAL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 36:41 | 20'23" | ||||
-- | Torben AERDEN | H-10 | K.O.L. | 41:15 | |||||
NCL | Giovanni BAERT | H-12 | K.O.L. | ||||||
Top |