clublogo
index

Régionale
Erpent 10.10.2010
Pégase

Last updated: 10.10.2010 15:02:00HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 DE D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 H-10 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 2980m  climb 60m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENPégase1:14:1824'56"
Top

D-12   length 2980m  climb 60m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Juliette DUBOISIndiv.1:00:47
--Natacha SCHMITIndiv.1:02:54+2:07
--Alexandra BERLEURIndiv.1:07:21+6:34
--Juliette POTYIndiv.1:07:22+6:35
--Virginie SEBAIndiv.1:29:26+28:39
Top

D-14   length 3710m  climb 80m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eléonore ROBINSONASUB1:07:3818'14"
--Elise MATTONIndiv.1:53:55+46:17
--Maeva SCHMITIndiv.1:54:00+46:22
Top

D-16   length 5100m  climb 130m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniela MAUSENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:1713'12"
2.Louise NYSSENCO Liège1:11:1213'58"+3:55
3.Annissa RAUWN.S.V. Amel1:21:0815'55"+13:51
Top

D-18   length 6580m  climb 145m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ronja FELLO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:11:5510'56"
NCLFanny JAMSINCO Liège
Top

DE   length 9890m  climb 230m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASASUB1:34:519'35"
Top

D21   length 7310m  climb 210m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEASUB1:07:039'10"
2.Catherine DICKBURTASUB1:13:1110'01"+6:08
3.Daniel ADAMB.A.B.A.1:36:2913'12"+29:26
4.Marie STASASUB1:48:2914'50"+41:26
5.Valérie CLISSENCO Liège1:48:4914'53"+41:46
6.Agnès SADZOTCO Liège1:58:2816'12"+51:25
Top

D35   length 6580m  climb 145m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence AUGHUETASUB1:13:5011'13"
2.Frédérique DELHASSEBalise 101:19:4612'07"+5:56
3.Carine LAMBEAUASUB1:20:4012'16"+6:50
4.Jenny BUELENSASUB1:28:5213'30"+15:02
5.Fabienne TASSINHainaut O.C.1:28:5613'31"+15:06
Top

D40   length 5100m  climb 130m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maurice REVERSEAUASUB50:019'48"
2.Isabelle SILLIENPégase1:07:5413'19"+17:53
--Stéphanie SINAEVEBalise 1057:47+7:46
--Florence BASTINCO Liège1:03:36+13:35
--Sindy SAGGIORATOBalise 101:31:21+41:20
Top

D45   length 5100m  climb 130m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Catherine DE BIOURGEPégase58:5911'34"
2.Geneviève PISSARTCO Liège1:10:0913'45"+11:10
3.Claire MUYLLAERTASUB1:11:0913'57"+12:10
4.Annick ROUSEREZASUB1:15:2714'48"+16:28
5.An DUYCKASUB1:17:2415'11"+18:25
--Claire AVRILIndiv.1:11:36+12:37
--Claire CLICQIndiv.2:12:48+1:13:49
Top

D50   length 4140m  climb 100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne HERMPégase1:32:4422'24"
2.Béatrice DEGUELLEPégase2:00:5229'12"+28:08
NCLFrançoise PIRETCOMB
NCLIsabelle VAN ELDER-GOUBAUPégase
Top

D55   length 4140m  climb 100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGENN.S.V. Amel49:4812'02"
2.Antoine CARNOTASUB58:0114'01"+8:13
3.Bernadette VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:01:2414'50"+11:36
Top

D60   length 3710m  climb 80m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Agnès PONCELETCO Liège56:5615'21"
2.Marie-Christine BLANCHEASUB1:12:5219'38"+15:56
Top

D65   length 3710m  climb 80m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLManon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDHermathenae
Top

H-10   length 2980m  climb 60m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon VANSPAUWENHermathenae46:2915'36"
2.Guillaume MORELLECO Liège1:07:5122'46"+21:22
Justin GILLETCO Liège1:07:5122'46"+21:22
Top

H-14   length 5100m  climb 130m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOO.L.V. Eifel58:3911'30"
2.Julien ANTOINEO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:1313'11"+8:34
3.Stephane WATHELETCO Liège1:09:0513'33"+10:26
Top

H-16   length 6580m  climb 145m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETASUB47:347'14"
2.Jérémie THIEBAUTCO Liège51:567'54"+4:22
3.Julien DACHEPégase57:218'43"+9:47
4.Clément DEMEUSECO Liège1:08:1910'23"+20:45
Top

H-18   length 7310m  climb 210m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GOUBAUASUB50:556'58"
2.Bruno PARMENTIERASUB53:387'20"+2:43
3.Julien GILLETASUB55:277'35"+4:32
4.Thomas BREDOO.L.V. Eifel57:587'56"+7:03
Top

H-20   length 8510m  climb 225m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SPILIERSAltaïr CO1:17:509'09"
Top

HE   length 12750m  climb 330m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.David LEMAIREASUB2:00:129'26"
2.François VAN DER OUDERAAASUB2:19:1810'56"+19:06
NCLBenjamin HOFMANSASUB
NCLGérald SOUWEINELes Raptors
NCLMarc DELMEEPégase
Top

H21   length 9890m  climb 230m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre GERARDPégase1:53:1611'27"
2.Patrice LEJEUNECO Liège2:29:4415'08"+36:28
Top

HB   length 6580m  climb 145m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Quentin GILLETCO Liège49:247'30"
2.Marc JAMSINCO Liège1:20:3612'15"+31:12
3.Olivier HENRIETIndiv.1:37:5214'52"+48:28
4.Raphael HENRYIndiv.1:55:0617'30"+1:05:42
5.Godefroid DE FAYTIndiv.2:00:0618'15"+1:10:42
NCLLaurent ANTOINEIndiv.
Top

H35   length 9890m  climb 230m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENPégase1:17:117'48"
2.Michael HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:47:2210'51"+30:11
3.Frédéric DHONDTCO Liège1:52:5011'25"+35:39
4.Frédéric COLLINHermathenae1:54:1511'33"+37:04
NCLCathy PARINGB.A.B.A.
NCLHerman VAN MELLAERTASUB
NCLLudovic CHINAC.O. Pégase
Top

H40   length 8510m  climb 225m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pavlo IVANOVIndiv.1:07:567'59"
2.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSECO Liège1:12:218'30"+4:25
3.Christophe AMERIJCKXASUB1:17:269'06"+9:30
4.Frank VANSPAUWENHermathenae1:17:579'10"+10:01
5.Alain HEUKEMESN.S.V. Amel1:46:0312'28"+38:07
6.Marc ARNARDIIndiv.1:46:2012'30"+38:24
Top

H45   length 8510m  climb 225m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian STOFFELSBalise 101:05:407'43"
2.Jean-Philippe LOVENSPégase1:08:548'06"+3:14
3.Eric VANDEBROEKhamok1:19:379'21"+13:57
4.Dirk HARTMANNO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:21:339'35"+15:53
5.Philippe CLAPUYTASUB1:27:0810'14"+21:28
6.Christian GILLETASUB1:33:3411'00"+27:54
7.Alain WATHELETCO Liège1:38:2711'34"+32:47
8.Marc TIMSONETIndiv.1:44:5712'20"+39:17
9.Patrick GORREUXCO Liège2:17:2716'09"+1:11:47
Top

H50   length 7310m  climb 210m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre VAN DER OUDERAAB.A.B.A.1:04:258'49"
2.Emmanuel VAN DER MARENB.A.B.A.1:13:4510'05"+9:20
3.Philippe SINAEVEBalise 101:15:2510'19"+11:00
4.Pierre PARMENTIERASUB1:17:4910'39"+13:24
5.Dominique STASASUB1:19:2810'52"+15:03
6.Xavier MORISPégase1:20:1010'58"+15:45
7.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEASUB1:26:0611'47"+21:41
8.Eric GIAUXBalise 101:32:1312'37"+27:48
9.Philippe LELEUXCOMB1:54:0715'37"+49:42
10.Jacques HOFMANSASUB2:05:2317'09"+1:00:58
11.Jean-Pol HOULMONTIndiv.2:30:3320'36"+1:26:08
--François HANZENLes Raptors1:41:48+37:23
--Didier GOHYHainaut O.C.2:04:22+59:57
NCLBernard RENARDHermathenae
NCLChristian CHALONAltaïr CO
Top

H55   length 6580m  climb 145m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean BREDOO.L.V. Eifel55:028'22"
2.Philippe PARIZELBalise 101:01:409'22"+6:38
3.Philippe HECQHainaut O.C.1:01:509'24"+6:48
4.Klaus HELDO.L.V. Eifel1:05:5410'01"+10:52
5.René STEENSSENSBalise 101:08:4310'27"+13:41
6.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSPégase1:10:3310'43"+15:31
7.Bruno VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:11:5210'55"+16:50
8.Claude LEMASSONPégase1:14:3011'19"+19:28
9.Willy LAMONAltaïr CO1:18:5912'00"+23:57
10.Jacques MINEURBalise 101:42:2215'33"+47:20
11.Josy GLATIGNYBalise 101:51:3616'58"+56:34
--Stéphane HERSONHainaut O.C.2:12:40+1:17:38
NCLDaniel DANGRIAUXCOMB
NCLServais HICKCO Liège
Top

H60   length 5100m  climb 130m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yves MATTARTPégase51:2010'04"
2.Marcel SCHWALLO.L.V. Eifel1:15:4314'51"+24:23
3.Jacques BASTIENHainaut O.C.1:27:4617'13"+36:26
4.Georges BARBIERASUB1:36:2918'55"+45:09
--Christophe MARLIERBalise 1000:00-51:20
--François MATHELARTIndiv.1:06:33+15:13
--Alain DELVAUXIndiv.1:06:41+15:21
--Valery BASTINIndiv.1:06:51+15:31
--Frédéric DUMONTIndiv.1:06:57+15:37
--Florian BADOUXIndiv.1:11:08+19:48
--Christian SMOLDERSASUB1:23:23+32:03
Top

H65   length 4140m  climb 100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEHermathenae54:3113'10"
2.Bernard PONCEHainaut O.C.1:02:3815'08"+8:07
3.Pierre SARLETAltaïr CO1:13:4617'49"+19:15
4.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSASUB1:14:2917'59"+19:58
--Martin MARINXIndiv.1:07:17+12:46
--Gregory LOBBEPégase1:10:18+15:47
--Michel POULAINPégase1:27:55+33:24
NCLPaul CHAUVEHEIDCO Liège
Top

H70   length 3710m  climb 80m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willy KUPPERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:0415'55"
2.Jean-Marie DEMEUSECO Liège1:13:2519'47"+14:21
3.Jean BAYIO.L.V. Eifel1:21:1721'55"+22:13
NCLEngelbert OFFERMANO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H75   length 3710m  climb 80m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klemens HERBRANDO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:43:3727'56"
2.Michel EVRARDO.L.V. Eifel1:44:4728'15"+1:10
NCLJoseph FAGARDHermathenae
Top

Total

ASUB32
CO Liège24
Indiv.23
Pégase17
Balise 1011
O.L.V. Eifel8
Hermathenae7
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC7
Hainaut O.C.6
Altaïr CO4
B.A.B.A.4
COMB3
N.S.V. Amel3
Les Raptors2
C.O. Pégase1
hamok1
Total: 153