clublogo
index

Championnat de Belgique Longue Distance
Stoumont 29.8.2010
CO Liège

Last updated: 30.08.2010 16:39:53HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D-10   length 2820m  climb 60m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENPégase48:1217'06"
2.Siel DE SMULOmega1:08:3824'20"+20:26
3.Laurine HERMANASUB1:22:3229'16"+34:20
4.Tille DE SMULOmega1:24:2929'58"+36:17
Top

D-12   length 2990m  climb 85m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSOmega42:5914'23"
2.Lucie DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.47:2815'53"+4:29
3.Laure-Anne LUDOVICYCO Liège48:1616'09"+5:17
4.Magalie GILLETOmega54:4018'17"+11:41
5.Maëlle BLAISEO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:5922'44"+25:00
6.Roxanne GELDOFhamok1:17:3025'55"+34:31
7.Louisa THOMMESSENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:4627'41"+39:47
8.Lies DEFERMEhamok1:33:2031'13"+50:21
Top

D-14   length 3860m  climb 115m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SAINTMARDB.A.B.A.55:4214'26"
2.Chiara DUCOMBLEO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:5717'21"+11:15
3.Claudia ROOMANTROL1:13:3519'04"+17:53
4.Eléonore ROBINSONASUB1:27:4722'45"+32:05
NCLElena THOMMESSENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D-16   length 4610m  climb 150m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Charlotte THEYSOmega56:0212'09"
2.Eliane SCHMITZN.S.V. Amel59:4812'58"+3:46
3.Daniela MAUSENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:3313'47"+7:31
4.Laure JAMSINCO Liège1:08:5614'57"+12:54
5.Annissa RAUWN.S.V. Amel1:11:1915'28"+15:17
6.Louise NYSSENCO Liège1:19:5917'21"+23:57
7.Agathe DEFOURNYIndiv.3:01:5939'29"+2:05:57
Top

D-18   length 5880m  climb 225m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny TILKINCO Liège1:02:1910'36"
2.Fanny JAMSINCO Liège1:13:4912'33"+11:30
3.Ronja FELLO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:1612'48"+12:57
NCLJessica MARIENASUB
NCLLuisa RAUWO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

DE   length 8890m  climb 290m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENhamok1:10:107'54"
2.Kim GEYPENOmega1:11:588'06"+1:48
3.Miek FABRÉOmega1:13:148'14"+3:04
4.Elisabeth HENKESOmega1:18:038'47"+7:53
5.Vinciane MULPASASUB1:23:419'25"+13:31
6.Florence DERAMASUB1:26:329'44"+16:22
7.Sofie HERREMANShamok1:28:269'57"+18:16
8.Véronique BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:41:4311'27"+31:33
9.Ewa FIUKTROL1:41:5611'28"+31:46
10.Kim STEEGENK.O.L.1:59:2613'26"+49:16
Top

D21   length 5580m  climb 230m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Séverine CRUTZENHermathenae57:3510'19"
2.Helena PLUYMERSTROL1:02:0511'08"+4:30
3.An FREDERICKXASUB1:03:0911'19"+5:34
4.Inga AUSEKLE-SALAKATout Azimut Fameck1:03:2011'21"+5:45
5.Anne WERDINGO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:2411'22"+5:49
6.Katrien BRUYNINCKXK.O.L.1:04:0411'29"+6:29
7.Igna HEYNSK.O.L.1:20:4914'29"+23:14
8.Leslie CRETTELSHermathenae1:22:4014'49"+25:05
9.Inge DE WITK.O.L.1:26:2515'29"+28:50
10.Marie DESTREEHainaut O.C.1:26:4715'33"+29:12
11.Daniel ADAMB.A.B.A.1:26:5015'34"+29:15
12.Ellen MOLShamok1:33:2216'44"+35:47
Top

DB   length 4110m  climb 170m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Zuzana PETROVICOVAIndiv.55:4313'33"
2.Gisela HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:0314'22"+3:20
3.Angela TIELEMANSK.O.L.1:03:0715'21"+7:24
4.Esther CLIERINCKK.O.L.1:04:4415'45"+9:01
5.Christel POULAINPégase1:37:2423'42"+41:41
Top

D35   length 5880m  climb 225m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSCO Liège52:208'54"
2.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEASUB59:1010'04"+6:50
3.Anne-Françoise HENNENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:1613'08"+24:56
4.Els SPILLEBEENOmega1:22:2114'00"+30:01
5.Virpi KORPIOmega1:37:2116'33"+45:01
6.Leene JESPERSTROL1:37:5216'39"+45:32
7.Sindy SAGGIORATOBalise 101:53:1919'16"+1:00:59
8.Blandine TOMBEURB.A.B.A.1:58:3520'10"+1:06:15
Top

D40   length 5880m  climb 225m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSTROL1:04:2910'58"
2.Maurice REVERSEAUASUB1:04:3010'58"+0:01
3.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYHermathenae1:16:0212'56"+11:33
4.Sylvia HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:4313'33"+15:14
5.An VERBERNEhamok1:43:4217'38"+39:13
6.Laurence AUGHUETASUB1:44:0317'42"+39:34
7.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELOmega1:44:0917'43"+39:40
8.Jenny BUELENSASUB1:46:1718'05"+41:48
9.Alice DUMONTB.A.B.A.2:02:4120'52"+58:12
10.Greta DE BOCKhamok2:30:2425'35"+1:25:55
11.Raphaelle STRIJCKMANSIndiv.2:59:2730'31"+1:54:58
NCLCamille MALERBE DERAMASUB
NCLIsabelle WATELETHainaut O.C.
Top

D45   length 4610m  climb 150m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Catherine DICKBURTASUB50:0010'51"
2.Maria HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:2611'48"+4:26
3.Leen WOUTERSOmega1:00:3413'08"+10:34
4.Kathleen REYNDERSK.O.L.1:01:2513'19"+11:25
5.Muriel CHOUFFARTPégase1:07:2014'36"+17:20
6.Hilde VERCAERENK.O.L.1:09:1915'02"+19:19
7.Annick ROUSEREZASUB1:09:4115'07"+19:41
8.Catherine DE BIOURGEPégase1:13:0415'51"+23:04
9.Linda VERBRAKENBorasca1:22:0017'47"+32:00
Top

D50   length 4110m  climb 170m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lea SWINNENOmega51:5912'39"
2.Pascale MARTINAltaïr CO52:5012'51"+0:51
3.Els PUTOmega54:1013'11"+2:11
4.Frédérique DELHASSEBalise 1058:3914'16"+6:40
5.An DUYCKASUB1:07:5216'31"+15:53
6.Dominique GILLESBalise 101:14:1018'03"+22:11
7.Anne HERMPégase1:22:1820'01"+30:19
8.Julienne VANREUSELhamok1:28:0321'25"+36:04
9.Francine MOLShamok1:29:1721'43"+37:18
NCLMartine MINETO.L.V. Eifel
Top

D55   length 3860m  climb 115m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:0811'42"
2.Lisette EYKMANSK.O.L.49:5012'55"+4:42
3.Viera FIALOVAN.S.V. Amel50:0612'59"+4:58
4.Lily-Anne COLETROL56:2414'37"+11:16
5.Elisabeth VLIEGENN.S.V. Amel56:5914'46"+11:51
6.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIHermathenae57:3314'55"+12:25
7.Monica ROELINGTROL59:0115'17"+13:53
8.Antoine CARNOTASUB1:01:4716'00"+16:39
9.Simonne SILVIK.O.L.1:07:3717'31"+22:29
10.Paulette BLOMMENOmega1:07:4017'32"+22:32
11.Colette DECEUNINCKASUB1:37:1025'10"+52:02
Top

D60   length 3860m  climb 115m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEPégase54:0914'02"
2.Lieve GEENSTROL57:0414'47"+2:55
3.Anne-Marie DEPAYEHermathenae1:06:1917'11"+12:10
4.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXHermathenae1:09:0217'53"+14:53
5.Marie-Christine BLANCHEASUB1:47:4327'54"+53:34
6.Juliette JANSSENShamok2:03:1331'55"+1:09:04
Top

D65   length 2840m  climb 80m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thérèse GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:05:2723'03"
2.Hélène GIELENhamok1:50:5639'04"+45:29
Top

D70   length 2840m  climb 80m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINK.O.L.1:12:2225'29"
2.Roza GOOShamok1:31:5832'23"+19:36
3.Josette LUXENBalise 101:44:5036'55"+32:28
Top

H-10   length 2820m  climb 60m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume EYENCO Liège29:1310'22"
2.Tibo GILLETOmega31:4611'16"+2:33
3.Cédric AMERIJCKXASUB34:5712'24"+5:44
4.Liam THIELSOmega36:0112'46"+6:48
5.Dries VAN LOMMELK.O.L.38:0313'30"+8:50
6.Wout CEULEMANSOmega49:3017'33"+20:17
7.Piet DEFERMEhamok1:06:4923'42"+37:36
8.Gaël AMERIJCKXASUB1:36:5034'20"+1:07:37
Top

H-12   length 2990m  climb 85m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ruben JAMSINCO Liège26:068'44"
2.Simon KREKELSTROL35:0311'43"+8:57
3.Wout KEUPPENSOmega35:0411'44"+8:58
4.Thibault HERMANASUB41:0213'43"+14:56
5.Jens VAN LOMMELK.O.L.59:4019'57"+33:34
6.Miel DEFERMEhamok1:21:1527'10"+55:09
Top

H-14   length 4110m  climb 170m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rob CEULEMANSOmega47:4511'37"
2.Jérémy BREDOO.L.V. Eifel49:1011'58"+1:25
3.Nils JAMSINCO Liège51:4212'35"+3:57
4.Tom DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.55:3113'30"+7:46
5.Stephane WATHELETCO Liège1:01:1014'53"+13:25
6.Julien ANTOINEO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:1115'52"+17:26
Top

H-16   length 7820m  climb 290m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evert LEEUWSOmega59:567'40"
2.Dieter MARINUSTROL1:03:388'08"+3:42
3.Jérémie THIEBAUTCO Liège1:09:318'53"+9:35
4.Thomas GILLETASUB1:13:269'23"+13:30
5.Arno KEUPPENSOmega1:15:119'37"+15:15
6.Julien DACHEPégase1:18:049'59"+18:08
7.Wouter HUSK.O.L.1:20:0210'14"+20:06
8.Thibaut DERENNEHermathenae1:21:3010'25"+21:34
9.Dennis HECKN.S.V. Amel1:29:4011'28"+29:44
10.Philippe MERTESN.S.V. Amel1:38:3912'37"+38:43
11.Michael ROOMANTROL1:41:0212'55"+41:06
12.Mike SCHUMACHERN.S.V. Amel1:48:4313'54"+48:47
13.Thomas CLAPUYTASUB1:50:0914'05"+50:13
14.Stefan SWINNENK.O.L.1:52:5214'26"+52:56
15.Ian GELDOFhamok2:01:3415'33"+1:01:38
16.Laurent LEDUCHermathenae2:23:4118'22"+1:23:45
NCLJakob VAN DE MOORTELOmega
Top

H-18   length 8600m  climb 330m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Toon MELIShamok1:01:507'11"
2.Michael VAN BAELENTROL1:02:227'15"+0:32
3.Thomas BREDOO.L.V. Eifel1:05:527'40"+4:02
4.Bruno PARMENTIERASUB1:07:017'48"+5:11
5.Julien GILLETASUB1:09:038'02"+7:13
6.Thomas GOUBAUASUB1:11:528'21"+10:02
7.Kristof VAN BOUWELTROL1:15:588'50"+14:08
Top

H-20   length 10250m  climb 210m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSK.O.L.1:01:426'01"
2.Benjamin HOFMANSASUB1:05:506'25"+4:08
3.Dimitri TERYTSEASUB1:16:107'26"+14:28
4.Nicolas LUDOVICYCO Liège1:31:418'57"+29:59
5.Wouter LEEUWSOmega1:34:199'12"+32:37
6.Nicolas SPILIERSAltaïr CO1:43:1910'05"+41:37
7.Frederik MEYNENhamok1:59:2011'39"+57:38
Top

HE   length 14380m  climb 490m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYHainaut O.C.1:19:555'33"
2.Pieter HENDRICKXK.O.L.1:26:276'01"+6:32
3.Geert SIMKENSK.O.L.1:31:396'22"+11:44
4.Michel BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:33:406'31"+13:45
5.Sergey FEDATSENKATROL1:35:196'38"+15:24
6.Joost TALLOENOmega1:35:226'38"+15:27
7.Ken PEETERSTROL1:35:356'39"+15:40
8.Bart DELOBELOmega1:38:256'51"+18:30
9.Jeroen HOEKXhamok1:40:096'58"+20:14
10.Dries VAN DER KLEIJhamok1:44:227'15"+24:27
11.Jean-François KRIERASUB1:48:107'31"+28:15
12.Jo LINTENK.O.L.1:49:017'35"+29:06
13.Gert CLAESK.O.L.1:49:177'36"+29:22
14.Rasa ENGSTEDTASUB1:50:027'39"+30:07
15.Wannes HENDRICKXK.O.L.1:55:278'02"+35:32
NCLBenjamin ANCIAUXhamok
NCLDesmond FRANSSENTROL
Top

H21   length 11700m  climb 260m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Corentin TONNEAUO.L.V. Eifel1:25:307'18"
2.Winston FRANSSENTROL1:28:167'33"+2:46
3.Ondrej KOTECKYIndiv.1:32:207'54"+6:50
4.Dries HEUNINCKXK.O.L.1:34:498'06"+9:19
5.Jan DELOBELOmega1:38:178'24"+12:47
6.Christian BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:39:538'32"+14:23
7.Vincent CLAPUYTASUB1:48:139'15"+22:43
8.Patrick MAYERESHermathenae1:49:049'19"+23:34
9.Wim BRIESK.O.L.1:59:1210'11"+33:42
10.Chris SCOTTTout Azimut Fameck2:01:4010'24"+36:10
11.Johannes HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:05:3010'44"+40:00
12.Adrien MOUREAUPégase2:25:2812'26"+59:58
13.Pieter DE CONINCKK.O.L.3:57:1820'17"+2:31:48
NCLGilles DELMEEASUB
Top

HB   length 5580m  climb 230m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bert MERTENSBorasca1:09:4112'29"
2.Stephane GOOSSENSHermathenae1:49:5119'41"+40:10
NCLGrégory DESCAMPSAltaïr C.O.
Top

H35   length 10250m  climb 210m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENPégase59:365'49"
2.Thorsten LANGERN.S.V. Amel1:02:256'05"+2:49
3.Guido LENGESN.S.V. Amel1:07:366'36"+8:00
4.Alain MAZYCO Liège1:08:076'39"+8:31
5.Nico SCHRANSBorasca1:09:286'47"+9:52
6.Frank BUYTAERTTROL1:10:596'56"+11:23
7.David LEMAIREASUB1:15:077'20"+15:31
8.Stefan THIELSOmega1:17:487'35"+18:12
9.Olivier CHATTLAINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:23:478'10"+24:11
10.Ronny TIMMERShamok1:27:058'30"+27:29
11.Michael HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:27:408'33"+28:04
12.Roel SMOLDERSK.O.L.1:29:188'43"+29:42
13.Donald VAN BOVENTROL1:35:229'18"+35:46
14.Patrice LOMBETPégase1:42:2610'00"+42:50
15.Ivan DE LAEThamok1:46:3310'24"+46:57
16.Jean-Claude JIMENEZhamok1:49:0610'39"+49:30
17.François LAMBERTHainaut O.C.1:49:1410'39"+49:38
18.Frédéric COLLINHermathenae1:52:4111'00"+53:05
19.Pierre STRIJCKMANSCO Liège2:28:3914'30"+1:29:03
20.Fabian MAGNÉEIndiv.2:29:5214'37"+1:30:16
NCLMarc BUSSERSCO Liège
Top

H40   length 8890m  climb 290m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stephan VISB.A.B.A.1:05:127'20"
2.Gunther DEFERMEhamok1:05:227'21"+0:10
3.Pascal LORMANSB.A.B.A.1:07:047'33"+1:52
4.Michael HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:137'47"+4:01
5.Dirk JACOBSK.O.L.1:11:408'04"+6:28
6.Olivier DE SMULOmega1:13:368'17"+8:24
7.Patrick VANHAERENK.O.L.1:14:128'21"+9:00
8.Wim VERVOORTTROL1:16:308'36"+11:18
9.Rudy ROOMANTROL1:17:348'44"+12:22
10.Alain GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:18:128'48"+13:00
11.Bart MELLEBEEKhamok1:18:548'53"+13:42
12.Frank VANSPAUWENHermathenae1:18:568'53"+13:44
13.Jean-Marc GILLETOmega1:19:579'00"+14:45
14.Christophe AMERIJCKXASUB1:27:189'49"+22:06
15.Jukka KOTILEHTOOmega1:30:4410'12"+25:32
16.Vladimir GELDOFhamok1:37:0110'55"+31:49
17.Bart WILLEMSOmega1:46:3812'00"+41:26
18.Johan SWINNENK.O.L.1:56:1713'05"+51:05
19.Serge HERMANASUB2:05:2114'06"+1:00:09
20.Aurélien ZLOTOROWIEZB.A.B.A.2:13:4115'02"+1:08:29
21.Jean-Luc MARIENASUB2:45:1718'36"+1:40:05
Top

H45   length 8600m  climb 330m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSN.S.V. Amel1:02:297'16"
2.Christian STOFFELSBalise 101:07:567'54"+5:27
3.Dirk DEIJGERShamok1:09:248'04"+6:55
4.Marin VERSCHEUREB.A.B.A.1:14:558'43"+12:26
5.François JACOBSOmega1:17:239'00"+14:54
6.Stefan WILSK.O.L.1:17:579'04"+15:28
7.Joël DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.1:18:119'05"+15:42
8.Freddy HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:159'06"+15:46
9.Marc CLAEShamok1:19:179'13"+16:48
10.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENHermathenae1:19:529'17"+17:23
11.Rudi AERTSOmega1:25:299'56"+23:00
12.Hideo INABAIndiv.1:25:519'59"+23:22
13.Koen MEYNENhamok1:26:5210'06"+24:23
14.Erik VAN DE WEIJEROmega1:27:0210'07"+24:33
15.Werner HOFFMANNO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:27:3110'11"+25:02
16.Christian GILLETASUB1:29:3910'25"+27:10
17.Bernard VAN DE VELDEHermathenae1:33:2010'51"+30:51
18.Luc MOUREAUPégase1:34:0710'57"+31:38
19.Luc DERENNEHermathenae1:38:5711'30"+36:28
20.Jan VAN DE MOORTELOmega1:50:1712'49"+47:48
21.Erik VAN DYCKTROL1:55:3113'26"+53:02
22.Daniel KESSELO.L.V. Eifel1:56:1713'31"+53:48
23.Axel HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:17:3616'00"+1:15:07
24.Dirk CEULEMANSOmega2:22:0416'31"+1:19:35
25.Pierre DEFOURNYIndiv.2:58:0320'42"+1:55:34
NCLDaniel MARINUSTROL
NCLJean-Philippe LOVENSPégase
NCLSerge BAERTK.O.L.
Top

H50   length 7820m  climb 290m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin BECKERShamok55:517'09"
2.Bart VAN DE MOORTELOmega1:02:418'01"+6:50
3.Patrick MOSSOUXPégase1:04:058'12"+8:14
4.Anne HEIKOOPK.O.L.1:16:189'45"+20:27
5.Willy HOEKXhamok1:19:5810'14"+24:07
6.Marc VAN DE MAELEK.O.L.1:20:1310'15"+24:22
7.Johan DE CONINCKK.O.L.1:24:1910'47"+28:28
8.Etienne DE WITK.O.L.1:29:2111'26"+33:30
9.Dominique BRUYLANTASUB1:30:1111'32"+34:20
10.Jan THEYSOmega1:31:0911'39"+35:18
11.Eddy HERMANSOmega1:33:4812'00"+37:57
12.Jean IGNOULK.O.L.1:34:3012'05"+38:39
13.Jean-Luc DUBOISHermathenae1:35:1612'11"+39:25
14.Jules GARRAYPégase1:35:1712'11"+39:26
15.Bernard PIQUERAYHermathenae1:35:2312'12"+39:32
16.Marc LEERSTROL1:39:3112'44"+43:40
17.David ROACHSLOW LUX1:40:5512'54"+45:04
18.Peter VANDE LOOCKK.O.L.1:41:4613'01"+45:55
19.Jacques HOFMANSASUB1:42:5213'09"+47:01
20.Eddie VANDEWEYERK.O.L.1:46:3413'38"+50:43
21.Herman JANSSENTROL1:48:5013'55"+52:59
22.Herman VAN MELLAERTASUB1:53:4814'33"+57:57
23.Xavier MORISPégase1:54:4214'40"+58:51
24.Renaud GRANSARTIndiv.1:59:1415'15"+1:03:23
25.Patrice LEJEUNECO Liège2:02:2215'39"+1:06:31
26.Julien VAN BOSCHTROL2:09:4816'36"+1:13:57
27.Jean LUYTENOmega2:17:5717'38"+1:22:06
NCLWilliam NICQUETROL
Top

H55   length 5880m  climb 225m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eddy GRESSENSK.O.L.56:329'37"
2.Roger HENDRICKXK.O.L.58:279'56"+1:55
3.Jean-Claude PASQUASYHainaut O.C.1:00:3510'18"+4:03
4.Jean BREDOO.L.V. Eifel1:00:5310'21"+4:21
5.Jos GILOTK.O.L.1:03:4210'50"+7:10
6.Roger BOCKXK.O.L.1:05:0611'04"+8:34
7.Klaus HELDO.L.V. Eifel1:05:5011'12"+9:18
8.Hermann WOLLGARTENHansa Simmerath1:08:4611'42"+12:14
9.Rogier VANAKENOmega1:09:3011'49"+12:58
10.René STEENSSENSBalise 101:09:3411'50"+13:02
11.Luc HEUNINCKXK.O.L.1:11:5612'14"+15:24
12.Jackie VANDIJCKK.O.L.1:12:1612'17"+15:44
13.Francis KRIERASUB1:14:2712'40"+17:55
14.Philippe PARIZELBalise 101:15:3212'51"+19:00
15.Ludwig KAUTO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:3713'12"+21:05
16.Juliaan LINTENK.O.L.1:18:2113'19"+21:49
17.Claude LEMASSONPégase1:19:1213'28"+22:40
18.Servais HICKCO Liège1:19:4613'34"+23:14
19.Toon DE WINDTOmega1:24:4414'25"+28:12
20.Luc TALLOENOmega1:49:4218'39"+53:10
21.Etienne DE CANNEOmega2:02:2120'48"+1:05:49
22.Paul BOLSENSTROL2:23:3624'25"+1:27:04
Top

H60   length 4610m  climb 150m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENPégase35:197'40"
2.Paul BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:308'47"+5:11
3.Pierre PARMENTIERASUB43:029'20"+7:43
4.Mike IN T GROENTROL49:0910'40"+13:50
5.Willy LAMONAltaïr CO51:2111'08"+16:02
6.Hubert BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:5311'41"+18:34
7.Leon CEUNENK.O.L.53:5411'42"+18:35
8.Marcel JANSSENK.O.L.54:3211'50"+19:13
9.Georges TIMMERMANSK.O.L.55:5212'07"+20:33
10.Christian KRINGSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:3112'16"+21:12
11.Alfred RAESBalise 1056:4512'19"+21:26
12.Frans WENSTROL57:0712'23"+21:48
13.Serge DERYBalise 1057:4112'31"+22:22
14.Georges VONCKTROL58:2312'40"+23:04
15.Ivo TIMMERMANSK.O.L.58:5912'48"+23:40
16.Eddie DESMEDTTROL1:01:1213'17"+25:53
17.Serge JEANMENNEBalise 101:01:3013'20"+26:11
18.Stephane DMYTERKOHermathenae1:01:5513'26"+26:36
19.André BUKENBERGShamok1:02:4413'36"+27:25
20.Jef VANHOUTK.O.L.1:03:0713'41"+27:48
21.Jos HOUBENK.O.L.1:08:2714'51"+33:08
22.Mark VAN BRUGGENTROL1:11:5815'37"+36:39
23.Georges DICKERASUB1:13:3515'58"+38:16
24.Guy CHATELAINHermathenae1:15:4516'26"+40:26
25.Michel POULAINPégase1:21:0717'36"+45:48
26.Marcel SCHWALLO.L.V. Eifel1:21:1617'38"+45:57
27.Ruud SCHONEWILLEBorasca1:24:3518'21"+49:16
28.William MITCHELLOmega1:31:1319'47"+55:54
29.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALTROL2:03:0226'41"+1:27:43
Top

H65   length 3860m  climb 115m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERMEhamok38:4710'03"
2.Bert GEUDENSK.O.L.45:3711'49"+6:50
3.Heinrich EICHERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:0412'12"+8:17
4.Claudy DUJARDINBalise 1050:4813'10"+12:01
5.Fred WELLENShamok57:4014'56"+18:53
6.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSASUB1:01:0215'49"+22:15
7.Michel RYSENAERASUB1:12:1118'42"+33:24
8.Bernard PONCEHainaut O.C.1:19:3320'37"+40:46
Top

H70   length 2840m  climb 80m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges CEUNENK.O.L.38:5013'40"
2.Phil MELLEBEEKhamok47:3616'46"+8:46
3.André LUXENBalise 1047:3816'46"+8:48
4.Jean BAYIO.L.V. Eifel50:3917'50"+11:49
5.Albin GENTENN.S.V. Amel57:1520'10"+18:25
6.Freddy HERMANASUB59:0420'48"+20:14
7.Ewald REINERTZN.S.V. Amel1:18:5227'46"+40:02
8.Roger AERTSOmega1:27:1930'45"+48:29
Top

H75   length 2840m  climb 80m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl MOLSOmega41:5414'45"
2.Adrianus DE RIJKK.O.L.46:4416'27"+4:50
3.Clemens BRÜLSO.L.V. Eifel48:4517'10"+6:51
4.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANShamok1:04:4222'47"+22:48
5.Joseph PIQUERAYHermathenae1:15:2326'33"+33:29
NCLFrans VAN DE MOORTELOmega
Top

H80   length 2840m  climb 80m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSK.O.L.45:4916'08"
Top

SE   length 4050m  climb 150m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Noémie THIEBAUTB.A.B.A.55:1913'40"
2.Robert HOOFDASUB1:07:4416'43"+12:25
3.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENOmega1:13:0818'03"+17:49
4.Isabelle SILLIENPégase1:15:1818'36"+19:59
5.Alexandra NARONIndiv.1:47:1926'30"+52:00
6.Willy GOOSSENSHermathenae2:30:1737'06"+1:34:58
7.Maureen BILLIAERTOmega2:59:0544'13"+2:03:46
Top

LE   length 7040m  climb 210m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caroline STASASUB1:26:1012'14"
2.Claire CLICQIndiv.3:04:2526'12"+1:38:15
Top

SD   length 4000m  climb 190m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hervé HORTELANIndiv.1:17:4519'26"
2.Larissa RANDOlifant1:30:2222'36"+12:37
3.Eva PIJAKOVAASUB1:32:1923'05"+14:34
4.Jacques MINEURBalise 101:43:0825'47"+25:23
5.Josy GLATIGNYBalise 101:48:3427'08"+30:49
NCLAlbert WARNIMONTHermathenae
NCLMarie STASASUB
Top

LD   length 7600m  climb 300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Koen WILSSENSTROL1:20:5210'38"
2.Michel VAN DONGENOlifant1:30:5411'58"+10:02
3.Dominique STASASUB1:31:2612'02"+10:34
NCLGeorges BARBIERASUB
Top

Total

K.O.L.54
ASUB51
Omega51
hamok36
TROL35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29
Hermathenae22
Pégase19
CO Liège17
Balise 1014
N.S.V. Amel14
Indiv.11
O.L.V. Eifel10
B.A.B.A.9
Hainaut O.C.9
Borasca4
Altaïr CO3
Olifant2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
Altaïr C.O.1
Hansa Simmerath1
SLOW LUX1
Total: 395