Championnat de Belgique Longue Distance | ||
Last updated: 30.08.2010 16:39:53 |
DE 8890m 290m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Kim STEEGEN | K.O.L. | 1:59:26 | 13'26" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 5580m 230m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Katrien BRUYNINCKX | K.O.L. | 1:04:04 | 11'29" | ||||
7. | Igna HEYNS | K.O.L. | 1:20:49 | 14'29" | ||||
9. | Inge DE WIT | K.O.L. | 1:26:25 | 15'29" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4110m 170m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Angela TIELEMANS | K.O.L. | 1:03:07 | 15'21" | ||||
4. | Esther CLIERINCK | K.O.L. | 1:04:44 | 15'45" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4610m 150m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Kathleen REYNDERS | K.O.L. | 1:01:25 | 13'19" | ||||
6. | Hilde VERCAEREN | K.O.L. | 1:09:19 | 15'02" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3860m 115m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Lisette EYKMANS | K.O.L. | 49:50 | 12'55" | ||||
9. | Simonne SILVI | K.O.L. | 1:07:37 | 17'31" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D70 2840m 80m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magda GOFFIN | K.O.L. | 1:12:22 | 25'29" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2820m 60m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | K.O.L. | 38:03 | 13'30" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2990m 85m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | K.O.L. | 59:40 | 19'57" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7820m 290m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Wouter HUS | K.O.L. | 1:20:02 | 10'14" | ||||
14. | Stefan SWINNEN | K.O.L. | 1:52:52 | 14'26" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 10250m 210m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Yannick MICHIELS | K.O.L. | 1:01:42 | 6'01" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 14380m 490m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Pieter HENDRICKX | K.O.L. | 1:26:27 | 6'01" | ||||
3. | Geert SIMKENS | K.O.L. | 1:31:39 | 6'22" | ||||
12. | Jo LINTEN | K.O.L. | 1:49:01 | 7'35" | ||||
13. | Gert CLAES | K.O.L. | 1:49:17 | 7'36" | ||||
15. | Wannes HENDRICKX | K.O.L. | 1:55:27 | 8'02" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 11700m 260m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Dries HEUNINCKX | K.O.L. | 1:34:49 | 8'06" | ||||
9. | Wim BRIES | K.O.L. | 1:59:12 | 10'11" | ||||
13. | Pieter DE CONINCK | K.O.L. | 3:57:18 | 20'17" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 10250m 210m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Roel SMOLDERS | K.O.L. | 1:29:18 | 8'43" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8890m 290m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Dirk JACOBS | K.O.L. | 1:11:40 | 8'04" | ||||
7. | Patrick VANHAEREN | K.O.L. | 1:14:12 | 8'21" | ||||
18. | Johan SWINNEN | K.O.L. | 1:56:17 | 13'05" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8600m 330m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Stefan WILS | K.O.L. | 1:17:57 | 9'04" | ||||
NCL | Serge BAERT | K.O.L. | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7820m 290m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Anne HEIKOOP | K.O.L. | 1:16:18 | 9'45" | ||||
6. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | K.O.L. | 1:20:13 | 10'15" | ||||
7. | Johan DE CONINCK | K.O.L. | 1:24:19 | 10'47" | ||||
8. | Etienne DE WIT | K.O.L. | 1:29:21 | 11'26" | ||||
12. | Jean IGNOUL | K.O.L. | 1:34:30 | 12'05" | ||||
18. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | K.O.L. | 1:41:46 | 13'01" | ||||
20. | Eddie VANDEWEYER | K.O.L. | 1:46:34 | 13'38" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5880m 225m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eddy GRESSENS | K.O.L. | 56:32 | 9'37" | ||||
2. | Roger HENDRICKX | K.O.L. | 58:27 | 9'56" | ||||
5. | Jos GILOT | K.O.L. | 1:03:42 | 10'50" | ||||
6. | Roger BOCKX | K.O.L. | 1:05:06 | 11'04" | ||||
11. | Luc HEUNINCKX | K.O.L. | 1:11:56 | 12'14" | ||||
12. | Jackie VANDIJCK | K.O.L. | 1:12:16 | 12'17" | ||||
16. | Juliaan LINTEN | K.O.L. | 1:18:21 | 13'19" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4610m 150m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Leon CEUNEN | K.O.L. | 53:54 | 11'42" | ||||
8. | Marcel JANSSEN | K.O.L. | 54:32 | 11'50" | ||||
9. | Georges TIMMERMANS | K.O.L. | 55:52 | 12'07" | ||||
15. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | K.O.L. | 58:59 | 12'48" | ||||
20. | Jef VANHOUT | K.O.L. | 1:03:07 | 13'41" | ||||
21. | Jos HOUBEN | K.O.L. | 1:08:27 | 14'51" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3860m 115m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Bert GEUDENS | K.O.L. | 45:37 | 11'49" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2840m 80m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges CEUNEN | K.O.L. | 38:50 | 13'40" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2840m 80m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Adrianus DE RIJK | K.O.L. | 46:44 | 16'27" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2840m 80m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Denis REYNDERS | K.O.L. | 45:49 | 16'08" | ||||
Top |