clublogo
index

Nationale 4 Longue Distance
Saint-Léger 9.5.2010
ASUB

Last updated: 11.05.2010 12:32:19HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D-10   length 2600m  climb 60m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotte WILLEMSOmega43:5916'55"
Top

D-12   length 2600m  climb 45m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magalie GILLETOmega29:1011'13"
2.Roxanne GELDOFhamok58:4622'36"+29:36
Top

D-14   length 4500m  climb 110m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SAINTMARDB.A.B.A.1:04:2714'19"
2.Chiara DUCOMBLEO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:2214'32"+0:55
3.Eléonore ROBINSONASUB1:39:1022'02"+34:43
Top

D-16   length 5800m  climb 145m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Charlotte THEYSOmega1:04:2711'07"
2.Barbora PIJAKOVAASUB1:31:0915'43"+26:42
3.Daniela MAUSENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:33:1016'04"+28:43
4.Annissa RAUWN.S.V. Amel1:37:0916'45"+32:42
5.Eliane SCHMITZN.S.V. Amel1:37:5216'52"+33:25
NCLAnabel SCHNEIDERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D-18   length 6200m  climb 170m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny TILKINCO Liège1:16:4412'23"
2.Ronja FELLO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:30:1414'33"+13:30
Top

DE   length 9800m  climb 265m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENhamok1:18:147'59"
2.Kim GEYPENOmega1:22:158'24"+4:01
3.Severine VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:25:118'42"+6:57
4.Dorota KOSINSKACO Liège1:28:319'02"+10:17
5.Aline HERMANSCO Liège1:31:459'22"+13:31
6.Vinciane MULPASASUB1:36:539'53"+18:39
7.Muriel VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:45:4210'47"+27:28
8.Véronique BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:48:5911'07"+30:45
NCLAnnamari VIERIKKOASUB
NCLKim STEEGENK.O.L.
NCLNancy WENDERICKXhamok
Top

D21   length 6500m  climb 185m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEASUB55:478'35"
2.Katrien BRUYNINCKXK.O.L.1:01:229'26"+5:35
3.An FREDERICKXASUB1:06:1310'11"+10:26
4.Els PUTOmega1:08:2210'31"+12:35
5.Inga AUSEKLE-SALAKATout Azimut Fameck1:19:1312'11"+23:26
6.Igna HEYNSK.O.L.1:23:0512'47"+27:18
7.Renée SCHWARTZCO Liège1:24:3713'01"+28:50
8.Daniel ADAMB.A.B.A.1:29:0213'42"+33:15
9.Inge DE WITK.O.L.1:29:4713'49"+34:00
10.Angela TIELEMANSK.O.L.1:32:3014'14"+36:43
11.Caroline BLOCKXCO Liège1:39:4715'21"+44:00
Top

DB   length 5800m  climb 145m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gisela HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:5013'56"
Top

D35   length 6200m  climb 170m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne-Françoise HENNENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:4612'33"
2.Virpi KORPIOmega1:32:2114'54"+14:35
3.Sindy SAGGIORATOBalise 101:46:0517'07"+28:19
NCLEls SPILLEBEENOmega
Top

D40   length 6200m  climb 170m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dunja VAN DE RIETOlifant1:01:409'57"
2.Camille MALERBE DERAMASUB1:08:4311'05"+7:03
3.Maurice REVERSEAUASUB1:10:2011'21"+8:40
4.Laurence AUGHUETASUB1:25:4313'50"+24:03
5.Françoise RENARDCO Liège1:25:5613'52"+24:16
6.Arthur VISB.A.B.A.2:23:1723'07"+1:21:37
NCLGreta DE BOCKhamok
NCLIsabelle SILLIENPégase
NCLMarijs VANDEWEYERhamok
NCLNicole REVENCUASUB
Top

D45   length 5800m  climb 145m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leen WOUTERSOmega56:099'41"
2.Hilde VERCAERENK.O.L.1:02:1110'43"+6:02
3.Maria HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:4511'10"+8:36
4.Betty DE MEYERTROL1:13:1612'38"+17:07
5.Jenny BUELENSASUB1:24:5314'38"+28:44
6.Greta MOLShamok1:41:5017'33"+45:41
7.Annick ROUSEREZASUB1:42:2417'39"+46:15
NCLHilde DE BONDTTROL
Top

D50   length 5800m  climb 145m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENhamok1:01:4710'39"
2.Pascale MARTINAltaïr CO1:08:5611'53"+7:09
3.Claire MUYLLAERTASUB1:11:4212'22"+9:55
4.Marina DRIESENOmega1:22:3014'13"+20:43
5.Carine LAMBEAUASUB1:23:0914'20"+21:22
6.Frédérique DELHASSEBalise 101:29:5815'31"+28:11
7.Eva PIJAKOVAASUB1:30:4615'39"+28:59
8.Martine MINETO.L.V. Eifel1:31:4215'49"+29:55
9.Anita BAERTSBorasca1:33:1916'05"+31:32
10.Margaret ROACHSLOW LUX1:38:0316'54"+36:16
11.An DUYCKASUB1:57:2920'15"+55:42
Top

D55   length 4500m  climb 110m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSK.O.L.50:0311'07"
2.Monica ROELINGTROL1:01:2513'39"+11:22
3.Viera FIALOVAN.S.V. Amel1:04:0314'14"+14:00
4.Elisabeth VLIEGENN.S.V. Amel1:04:1914'18"+14:16
5.Lily-Anne COLETROL1:05:2714'33"+15:24
6.Bernadette VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:06:0314'41"+16:00
7.Simonne SILVIK.O.L.1:07:5915'06"+17:56
8.Antoine CARNOTASUB1:08:1315'10"+18:10
9.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEECO Liège1:22:5618'26"+32:53
10.Irma COLLIENNEO.L.V. Eifel1:24:2918'46"+34:26
11.Christiane TOEBINTEBalise 101:32:4720'37"+42:44
Top

D60   length 4500m  climb 110m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEPégase53:5511'59"
2.Lieve GEENSTROL54:4412'10"+0:49
3.Marie-Christine BLANCHEASUB1:35:1021'09"+41:15
Top

D65   length 3200m  climb 90m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDHermathenae1:08:2821'24"
2.Danielle NOLENShamok1:12:1022'33"+3:42
3.Thérèse GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:22:5325'54"+14:25
4.Frie BRESSELEERSTROL1:34:2829'31"+26:00
Top

H-10   length 2600m  climb 60m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXASUB28:0110'47"
2.Tibo GILLETOmega29:0011'09"+0:59
Top

H-12   length 2600m  climb 45m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Giovanni BAERTK.O.L.41:3716'00"
Top

H-14   length 5800m  climb 145m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOO.L.V. Eifel1:03:0710'53"
2.Stephane WATHELETCO Liège1:25:5514'49"+22:48
NCLKobe CLAEShamok
Top

H-16   length 7200m  climb 190m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arno KEUPPENSOmega56:077'48"
2.Dieter MARINUSTROL59:258'15"+3:18
3.Evert LEEUWSOmega1:01:388'34"+5:31
4.Jérémie THIEBAUTCO Liège1:04:308'57"+8:23
5.Thomas GILLETASUB1:04:479'00"+8:40
6.Thibaut DERENNEHermathenae1:05:169'04"+9:09
7.Dennis HECKN.S.V. Amel1:05:379'07"+9:30
8.Julien DACHEPégase1:06:169'12"+10:09
9.Tom VERVOORTTROL1:06:189'13"+10:11
10.Tristan BLOEMENhamok1:14:1410'19"+18:07
11.Lassi HEIKKINENASUB1:18:1410'52"+22:07
12.Philippe MERTESN.S.V. Amel1:21:0411'16"+24:57
13.Nick VERVOORTTROL1:21:4611'21"+25:39
14.Ian GELDOFhamok1:29:2512'25"+33:18
15.Patrick SPIESN.S.V. Amel1:30:0212'30"+33:55
16.Clément DEMEUSECO Liège1:41:3814'07"+45:31
17.Ben VERVOORTTROL1:57:3216'19"+1:01:25
NCLKasper CLAEShamok
NCLPierre LECOCQHermathenae
Top

H-18   length 7900m  climb 210m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael VAN BAELENTROL57:277'16"
2.Julien GILLETASUB57:497'19"+0:22
3.Toon MELIShamok58:487'27"+1:21
4.Bruno PARMENTIERASUB1:00:537'42"+3:26
5.Kristof VAN BOUWELTROL1:06:308'25"+9:03
6.Thomas BREDOO.L.V. Eifel1:09:118'45"+11:44
7.Thomas GOUBAUASUB1:13:139'16"+15:46
8.Janne HEIKKINENASUB1:16:089'38"+18:41
9.Arnaud DROUGUETHermathenae1:22:3610'27"+25:09
Top

H-20   length 10100m  climb 270m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dimitri TERYTSEASUB1:29:058'49"
NCLAdriaan PELCKMANSTROL
Top

HE   length 13900m  climb 380m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYHainaut O.C.1:20:185'47"
2.Ondrej PIJAKKobra1:26:156'12"+5:57
3.Ken PEETERSTROL1:26:476'15"+6:29
4.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJhamok1:28:096'21"+7:51
5.Geert SIMKENSK.O.L.1:32:016'37"+11:43
6.Yannick MICHIELSK.O.L.1:34:056'46"+13:47
7.Pascal LORMANSB.A.B.A.1:36:436'57"+16:25
8.Jeroen HOEKXhamok1:39:367'10"+19:18
9.Sam DEFERMBorasca1:43:527'28"+23:34
10.Gert CLAESK.O.L.1:51:558'03"+31:37
11.Pieter HENDRICKXK.O.L.1:54:028'12"+33:44
12.Benjamin ANCIAUXhamok1:56:508'24"+36:32
13.Alain MAZYCO Liège1:58:408'32"+38:22
14.Wannes HENDRICKXK.O.L.2:02:078'47"+41:49
15.Vladimir GELDOFhamok2:54:5612'35"+1:34:38
NCLBart DELOBELOmega
NCLGunther DEFERMEhamok
NCLJean-Damien SCHENKELAARSCO Liège
NCLJoost TALLOENOmega
NCLThierry GUIOTB.A.B.A.
Top

H21   length 11100m  climb 315m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GOUBAULes Raptors1:30:128'08"
2.Jan DELOBELOmega1:31:198'14"+1:07
3.François HANZENLes Raptors1:38:238'52"+8:11
4.Christian BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:39:298'58"+9:17
5.Wouter FOPPENMINOR1:40:259'03"+10:13
6.François VAN DER OUDERAAASUB2:01:4910'58"+31:37
7.Stefaan SCHUTJEShamok2:18:0412'26"+47:52
NCLAurélien ZLOTOROWIEZB.A.B.A.
NCLDries HEUNINCKXK.O.L.
NCLJean-Baptiste COLOMBASUB
NCLNiels-Peter FOPPENMINOR
NCLWim BRIESK.O.L.
Top

HB   length 7200m  climb 190m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chris SCOTTTout Azimut Fameck1:05:349'06"
Top

H35   length 10100m  climb 270m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guido LENGESN.S.V. Amel1:20:558'01"
2.Olivier CHATTLAINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:27:568'42"+7:01
Roger HENDRICKXK.O.L.1:27:568'42"+7:01
4.Quentin GILLETCO Liège1:32:339'10"+11:38
5.Vincent SILLIENPégase1:41:3510'03"+20:40
6.Michael HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:43:2910'15"+22:34
7.Jean-Claude JIMENEZhamok1:48:3610'45"+27:41
8.Frédéric DHONDTCO Liège1:50:5110'59"+29:56
9.Edgard FORTEMPSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:10:3012'55"+49:35
10.Patrick HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:16:5213'33"+55:57
11.Kurt SMETTROL2:23:2514'12"+1:02:30
NCLDavid LEMAIREASUB
NCLFrédéric PASCONCO Liège
Top

H40   length 9800m  climb 265m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:387'37"
2.Jukka KOTILEHTOOmega1:27:388'57"+13:00
3.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSECO Liège1:29:509'10"+15:12
4.Jean-Marc GILLETOmega1:32:389'27"+18:00
5.Dirk JACOBSK.O.L.1:38:4410'04"+24:06
6.Christophe AMERIJCKXASUB1:43:2010'33"+28:42
NCLBart WILLEMSOmega
NCLEddy JANSENK.O.L.
Top

H45   length 7900m  climb 210m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSN.S.V. Amel54:136'52"
2.Marin VERSCHEUREB.A.B.A.59:457'34"+5:32
3.Guido VERDEYENOmega1:04:198'08"+10:06
4.Karl VERVOORTTROL1:05:228'16"+11:09
5.Freddy HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:428'34"+13:29
6.Dirk HARTMANNO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:238'39"+14:10
7.Marc MEEUWSSENTROL1:09:558'51"+15:42
8.Christian STOFFELSBalise 101:12:349'11"+18:21
9.Christian GILLETASUB1:15:029'30"+20:49
10.Serge BAERTK.O.L.1:15:269'33"+21:13
11.Luc MELIShamok1:15:399'35"+21:26
12.Luc CLOOSTERMANShamok1:16:349'42"+22:21
13.Marc CLAEShamok1:21:0610'16"+26:53
14.Rudi AERTSOmega1:31:4111'36"+37:28
15.Daniel MARINUSTROL1:34:1611'56"+40:03
16.Benjamin VERBERCKTROL1:36:4212'14"+42:29
17.Alain WATHELETCO Liège1:41:2012'50"+47:07
18.Serge HERBIGNIAUXBalise 102:04:5715'49"+1:10:44
19.Daniel KESSELO.L.V. Eifel2:15:2217'08"+1:21:09
20.Axel HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:34:0619'30"+1:39:53
Top

H50   length 7200m  climb 190m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin BECKERShamok54:517'37"
2.Wiet LAENENTROL55:187'41"+0:27
3.Marc VAN DE MAELEK.O.L.55:217'41"+0:30
4.Bart VAN DE MOORTELOmega56:467'53"+1:55
5.Patrick WALLAERTOmega59:268'15"+4:35
6.Anne HEIKOOPK.O.L.59:498'18"+4:58
7.Philippe CLAPUYTASUB1:03:588'53"+9:07
8.Gerrit VAN DE RIETOlifant1:07:509'25"+12:59
9.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKASUB1:09:099'36"+14:18
10.Frédéric ZIMMERB.A.B.A.1:11:569'59"+17:05
11.Jan THEYSOmega1:13:1710'11"+18:26
12.William NICQUETROL1:16:5010'40"+21:59
13.Marc LEERSTROL1:18:0610'51"+23:15
14.Herman JANSSENTROL1:20:0711'08"+25:16
15.David ROACHSLOW LUX1:23:4811'38"+28:57
Top

H55   length 6500m  climb 185m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alfred SIMKENSK.O.L.56:528'45"
2.Jean BREDOO.L.V. Eifel57:118'48"+0:19
3.Jos GILOTK.O.L.58:389'01"+1:46
4.Bruno VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:00:399'20"+3:47
5.Jacques SILVESTRECO Liège1:01:009'23"+4:08
6.Jean-Claude PASQUASYHainaut O.C.1:01:409'29"+4:48
7.Luc HEUNINCKXK.O.L.1:01:449'30"+4:52
8.Peter FOPPENMINOR1:06:2910'14"+9:37
9.Juliaan LINTENK.O.L.1:07:5910'28"+11:07
10.Roger BOCKXK.O.L.1:09:0710'38"+12:15
11.René STEENSSENSBalise 101:10:4010'52"+13:48
12.Klaus HELDO.L.V. Eifel1:12:4711'12"+15:55
13.Eddy GRESSENSK.O.L.1:14:5211'31"+18:00
14.Philippe PARIZELBalise 101:18:2412'04"+21:32
15.Dominique SCHUTJEShamok1:19:1612'12"+22:24
16.Ernest PELTIERBalise 101:22:3912'43"+25:47
17.Jean-Pierre KELLENSK.O.L.1:23:4212'53"+26:50
18.Eddie DE KERFTROL1:26:5613'22"+30:04
19.Etienne DE CANNEOmega1:29:2313'45"+32:31
20.Jacques MINEURBalise 101:40:5715'32"+44:05
21.Paul BOLSENSTROL1:55:0217'42"+58:10
22.Josy GLATIGNYBalise 101:58:1018'11"+1:01:18
23.Luc TALLOENOmega2:16:4221'02"+1:19:50
NCLMilan FIALAN.S.V. Amel
Top

H60   length 5800m  climb 145m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre PARMENTIERASUB55:029'29"
2.Mike IN T GROENTROL59:1810'13"+4:16
3.Ivo TIMMERMANSK.O.L.1:00:2110'24"+5:19
4.Stephane DMYTERKOHermathenae1:01:1210'33"+6:10
5.Leon CEUNENK.O.L.1:03:2710'56"+8:25
6.Willy LAMONAltaïr CO1:05:4611'20"+10:44
7.Jef VANHOUTK.O.L.1:07:2311'37"+12:21
8.Jean-Claude DUPONTCO Liège1:08:4111'51"+13:39
9.Jos HOUBENK.O.L.1:10:0012'04"+14:58
10.Eddie DESMEDTTROL1:10:5312'13"+15:51
11.Serge DERYBalise 101:11:0212'15"+16:00
12.Georges TIMMERMANSK.O.L.1:14:5812'56"+19:56
13.Ruud SCHONEWILLEBorasca1:19:4713'45"+24:45
14.William MITCHELLOmega1:24:5814'39"+29:56
15.Robert SCUVEECO Liège1:25:0414'40"+30:02
16.Christian KRINGSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:25:0614'40"+30:04
17.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENOmega1:40:3917'21"+45:37
18.Marcel SCHWALLO.L.V. Eifel1:48:0518'38"+53:03
Top

H65   length 4500m  climb 110m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERMEhamok43:319'40"
2.Georges RENNOTTEHermathenae56:3412'34"+13:03
3.Bert GEUDENSK.O.L.1:04:3314'21"+21:02
4.Chris NEYENSK.O.L.1:04:3614'21"+21:05
5.Alfons BOSCHTROL1:06:4014'49"+23:09
6.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSASUB1:07:4215'03"+24:11
7.Aime FRANSSENSTROL1:18:4717'30"+35:16
NCLBernard PONCEHainaut O.C.
Top

H70   length 3200m  climb 90m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy HERMANASUB39:4612'26"
2.Engelbert OFFERMANO.L.V. Eifel46:4614'37"+7:00
3.Georges CEUNENK.O.L.46:4714'37"+7:01
4.Michael HODSONScapa Nancy47:0214'42"+7:16
5.Jean BAYIO.L.V. Eifel47:0814'44"+7:22
6.Roger AERTSOmega53:2216'41"+13:36
7.Albin GENTENN.S.V. Amel56:0017'30"+16:14
8.Lucien TONNEAUO.L.V. Eifel58:4118'20"+18:55
9.Ewald REINERTZN.S.V. Amel1:04:5920'18"+25:13
NCLWilly KUPPERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H75   length 3200m  climb 90m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrianus DE RIJKK.O.L.49:0915'22"
2.Clemens BRÜLSO.L.V. Eifel58:2018'14"+9:11
3.Joseph FAGARDHermathenae59:1618'31"+10:07
4.Klemens HERBRANDO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:0124'23"+28:52
Top

Total

K.O.L.38
ASUB36
TROL29
Omega28
hamok26
CO Liège24
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC20
N.S.V. Amel13
O.L.V. Eifel12
Balise 1011
B.A.B.A.8
Hermathenae7
Pégase4
Borasca3
Hainaut O.C.3
MINOR3
Altaïr CO2
Les Raptors2
Olifant2
SLOW LUX2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
Kobra1
Scapa Nancy1
Total: 277