Nationale 4 Longue Distance
Saint-Léger 9.5.2010
ASUB
Last updated: 11.05.2010 12:32:19
D-10
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
H-10
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
Total
NCL
non classé
D-14
4500m
110m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Chiara DUCOMBLE
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:05:22
14'32"
Top
D-16
5800m
145m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Daniela MAUSEN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:33:10
16'04"
NCL
Anabel SCHNEIDER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
D-18
6200m
170m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Ronja FELL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:30:14
14'33"
Top
DE
9800m
265m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Véronique BASTIN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:48:59
11'07"
Top
DB
5800m
145m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gisela HENNES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:20:50
13'56"
Top
D35
6200m
170m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Anne-Françoise HENNEN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:17:46
12'33"
Top
D45
5800m
145m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Maria HENKES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:04:45
11'10"
Top
H21
11100m
315m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Christian BASTIN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:39:29
8'58"
Top
H35
10100m
270m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Olivier CHATTLAIN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:27:56
8'42"
6.
Michael HOCK
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:43:29
10'15"
9.
Edgard FORTEMPS
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2:10:30
12'55"
10.
Patrick HOCK
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2:16:52
13'33"
Top
H40
9800m
265m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michael HENNES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:14:38
7'37"
Top
H45
7900m
210m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Freddy HENKES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:07:42
8'34"
6.
Dirk HARTMANN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:08:23
8'39"
20.
Axel HENKES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2:34:06
19'30"
Top
H60
5800m
145m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
16.
Christian KRINGS
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:25:06
14'40"
Top
H70
3200m
90m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Willy KUPPER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
H75
3200m
90m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Klemens HERBRAND
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:18:01
24'23"
Top
Total
K.O.L.
38
ASUB
36
TROL
29
Omega
28
hamok
26
CO Liège
24
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
20
N.S.V. Amel
13
O.L.V. Eifel
12
Balise 10
11
B.A.B.A.
8
Hermathenae
7
Pégase
4
Borasca
3
Hainaut O.C.
3
MINOR
3
Altaïr CO
2
Les Raptors
2
Olifant
2
SLOW LUX
2
Tout Azimut Fameck
2
Kobra
1
Scapa Nancy
1
Total: 277