clublogo
index

Championnat FRSO de Sprint
Hélécine 2.5.2010
FRSO

Last updated: 19.04.2010 17:52:32HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DESP DJUN DOPEN DPUP DVETA DVETB DVETC DVETD HESP HJUN HOPEN HPUP HVETA HVETB HVETC HVETD
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D. Espoirs   length 2620m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniela MAUSEND-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC30:5811'49"
2.Louise NYSSEND-16CO Liège36:2313'53"+5:25
3.Chiara DUCOMBLED-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:5316'45"+12:55
4.Eléonore ROBINSOND-14ASUB58:1622'14"+27:18
Top

D. Juniores   length 2730m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny TILKIND-18CO Liège23:528'45"
2.Ronja FELLD-18O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29:1010'41"+5:18
3.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKD-20ASUB37:3113'45"+13:39
Top

D. Open   length 2900m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLED35ASUB22:447'50"
2.Aline HERMANSD35CO Liège23:338'07"+0:49
3.Florence DERAMD21ASUB24:408'30"+1:56
4.Anne-Françoise HENNEND35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:289'28"+4:44
5.An FREDERICKXD21ASUB33:0111'23"+10:17
6.Valérie CLISSEND21CO Liège34:2111'51"+11:37
7.Rachel WINTHAGEND21Hermathenae42:1014'32"+19:26
8.Sarah MALEVÉD21K.O.L.52:0017'56"+29:16
9.Christel POULAIND35Pégase1:05:0022'25"+42:16
NCLAline MAYNED21ASUB
Top

D. Pupilles   length 2230m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma WILLEMSENSD-10Hermathenae49:3222'13"
NCLLucie ARNOD-12Hainaut O.C.
NCLMarine SILLIEND-10Pégase
Top

D. Vétérans A   length 2730m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maurice REVERSEAUD40ASUB25:579'30"
2.Maria HENKESD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:4810'11"+1:51
3.Françoise RENARDD45CO Liège28:0510'17"+2:08
4.Tatiana MORGUNOVAD40ASUB30:0411'01"+4:07
5.Carine LAMBEAUD50ASUB32:1411'48"+6:17
6.Geneviève PISSARTD45CO Liège33:5012'24"+7:53
7.Jenny BUELENSD50ASUB34:5212'46"+8:55
8.Annick ROUSEREZD45ASUB36:0313'12"+10:06
9.Isabelle SILLIEND40Pégase36:4313'27"+10:46
10.Laurence AUGHUETD40ASUB37:0613'35"+11:09
11.Françoise ROBBERECHTD40ASUB40:5514'59"+14:58
12.Catherine DE BIOURGED45Pégase48:0817'38"+22:11
NCLSylvia HENNESD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D. Vétérans B   length 2620m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESD55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:0612'38"
2.Antoine CARNOTD55ASUB35:5413'42"+2:48
3.Pascale MARTIND50Altaïr CO37:3014'19"+4:24
4.Bernadette VANDERMEULEND55CO Liège39:3615'07"+6:30
5.Anne HERMD50Pégase41:3615'53"+8:30
6.Martine TAFFEIREND50hamok43:1916'32"+10:13
7.Martine MINETD50O.L.V. Eifel46:4617'51"+13:40
8.Dominique LIESSED50Pégase48:4318'36"+15:37
9.Christiane TOEBINTED55Balise 101:06:3725'26"+33:31
Top

D. Vétérans C   length 2410m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSED65Pégase26:3311'01"
2.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXD60Hermathenae34:0614'09"+7:33
3.Anne-Marie DEPAYED60Hermathenae34:2314'16"+7:50
4.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDD65Hermathenae40:4716'55"+14:14
5.Thérèse GENTEND65N.S.V. Amel56:5223'36"+30:19
6.Marie-Christine BLANCHED60ASUB58:4524'23"+32:12
Top

D. Vétérans D   length 2410m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josette LUXEND70Balise 1048:2420'05"
Top

H. Espoirs   length 2730m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien DACHEH-16Pégase21:287'52"
2.Jérémy BREDOH-14O.L.V. Eifel27:2010'01"+5:52
3.Pierre LECOCQH-16Hermathenae27:3210'05"+6:04
4.Martin VANDERLINDENH-16ASUB28:4710'33"+7:19
5.Clément DEMEUSEH-16CO Liège30:3711'13"+9:09
6.Stephane WATHELETH-14CO Liège41:4715'18"+20:19
NCLJussi FELLH-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLThibaut DERENNEH-16Hermathenae
Top

H. Juniors   length 2900m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier LUDOVICYH-18CO Liège25:438'52"
2.Nicolas SPILIERSH-20Altaïr CO25:538'56"+0:10
3.Bruno PARMENTIERH-18ASUB26:459'13"+1:02
NCLThomas BREDOH-18O.L.V. Eifel
Top

H. Open   length 3190m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin HOFMANSH-20ASUB18:265'47"
2.Nicolas SILLIENH35Pégase19:296'06"+1:03
3.Alain MAZYH35CO Liège20:026'17"+1:36
4.Corentin TONNEAUH21O.L.V. Eifel20:516'32"+2:25
5.Dimitri TERYTSEH-20ASUB21:596'53"+3:33
6.Gilles DELMEEH21ASUB22:066'56"+3:40
7.Quentin GILLETH35CO Liège22:156'58"+3:49
8.Tarmo KUUBH21ASUB22:186'59"+3:52
9.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBH21ASUB22:347'04"+4:08
10.Arnis SNOREH21Altaïr CO23:257'20"+4:59
11.Philippe CREFCOEURH45Les Raptors23:547'30"+5:28
12.Vincent SILLIENH35Pégase24:247'39"+5:58
13.Edgard FORTEMPSH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC24:287'40"+6:02
14.Eric MATTARTH35Hermathenae25:177'56"+6:51
15.Stephane WILLEMSENSH35Hermathenae26:378'21"+8:11
16.François LAMBERTH35Hainaut O.C.26:548'26"+8:28
17.Raphael WILLEMSENSH21Hermathenae30:119'28"+11:45
Top

H. Pupilles   length 2230m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXH-10ASUB21:499'47"
2.Guillaume EYENH-10CO Liège24:2310'56"+2:34
3.Liévin CREFCOEURH-12Les Raptors24:4611'06"+2:57
4.Simon ARNOH-10Hainaut O.C.32:4214'40"+10:53
5.Gaël AMERIJCKXH-10ASUB37:0316'37"+15:14
6.Justin GILLETH-10CO Liège40:3718'13"+18:48
7.Guillaume MORELLEH-10CO Liège41:2118'33"+19:32
8.Simon VANSPAUWENH-10Hermathenae42:0618'53"+20:17
Top

H. Vétérans A   length 2900m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HENNESH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC20:557'13"
2.Jean-Philippe LOVENSH45Pégase21:547'33"+0:59
3.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEH40CO Liège22:327'46"+1:37
4.Luc CLOOSTERMANSH45hamok22:377'48"+1:42
5.Freddy HENKESH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC25:558'56"+5:00
6.Christophe AMERIJCKXH40ASUB26:359'10"+5:40
7.Alain WATHELETH45CO Liège27:109'22"+6:15
8.Werner HOFFMANNH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC28:559'58"+8:00
9.Patrick GORREUXH45CO Liège38:1013'10"+17:15
10.Serge HERBIGNIAUXH45Balise 1042:3314'40"+21:38
Top

H. Vétérans B   length 2730m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre GILLAINH55Pégase22:368'17"
2.Jean BREDOH55O.L.V. Eifel23:218'33"+0:45
3.René STEENSSENSH55Balise 1024:108'51"+1:34
4.Philippe PARIZELH55Balise 1025:099'13"+2:33
5.Jacques HOFMANSH50ASUB25:179'16"+2:41
6.Philippe CLAPUYTH50ASUB25:339'22"+2:57
7.Daniel WILLEMSENSH55Hermathenae26:409'46"+4:04
8.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKH50ASUB26:559'52"+4:19
9.Bruno VANDERMEULENH55CO Liège27:2310'02"+4:47
10.Francis KRIERH55ASUB27:2510'03"+4:49
11.Eric GIAUXH50Balise 1027:2910'04"+4:53
12.Michel GOVAERTSH50ASUB28:2110'23"+5:45
13.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSH55Pégase28:3710'29"+6:01
14.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYH50CO Liège30:3211'11"+7:56
15.Eddy SALENBIENH50Pégase30:4711'17"+8:11
16.Christian IMBRECHTSH50ASUB32:5412'03"+10:18
17.Xavier MORISH50Pégase33:4712'22"+11:11
18.Eric MATHIEUH50Pégase38:1614'01"+15:40
19.Philippe BASTIENH55Les Raptors41:5115'20"+19:15
NCLHubert BASTINH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLPhilippe SINAEVEH50Balise 10
Top

H. Vétérans C   length 2620m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENH60Pégase18:517'12"
2.Pierre PARMENTIERH60ASUB20:117'42"+1:20
3.Serge DERYH60Balise 1023:469'04"+4:55
4.Yves MATTARTH60Pégase26:2110'03"+7:30
5.Georges RENNOTTEH65Hermathenae29:1511'10"+10:24
6.Robert SCUVEEH60CO Liège32:5612'34"+14:05
7.Marcel SCHWALLH60O.L.V. Eifel34:0413'00"+15:13
8.Georges DICKERH60ASUB34:4313'15"+15:52
9.Michel POULAINH60Pégase35:0413'23"+16:13
10.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSH65ASUB35:3713'36"+16:46
11.Guy CHATELAINH60Hermathenae37:4914'26"+18:58
12.Bernard PONCEH65Hainaut O.C.38:5614'52"+20:05
NCLWilly LAMONH60Altaïr CO
Top

H. Vétérans D   length 2410m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willy KUPPERH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31:1312'57"
2.Albin GENTENH70N.S.V. Amel35:2714'43"+4:14
3.Jean BAYIH70O.L.V. Eifel37:3215'34"+6:19
4.André LUXENH70Balise 1039:1016'15"+7:57
5.Engelbert OFFERMANH70O.L.V. Eifel46:3919'21"+15:26
6.Klemens HERBRANDH75O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:3428'52"+38:21
Top

Total

ASUB34
CO Liège21
Pégase19
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC15
Hermathenae14
Balise 109
O.L.V. Eifel8
Altaïr CO4
Hainaut O.C.4
Les Raptors3
N.S.V. Amel2
hamok2
K.O.L.1
Total: 136