Championnat FRSO de Sprint
Hélécine 2.5.2010
F.R.S.O.
Last updated: 19.04.2010 17:52:32
DESP
DJUN
DOPEN
DPUP
DVETA
DVETB
DVETC
DVETD
HESP
HJUN
HOPEN
HPUP
HVETA
HVETB
HVETC
HVETD
Total
NCL
non classé
D. Espoirs
2620m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Eléonore ROBINSON
D-14
ASUB
58:16
22'14"
Top
D. Juniores
2730m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK
D-20
ASUB
37:31
13'45"
Top
D. Open
2900m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE
D35
ASUB
22:44
7'50"
3.
Florence DERAM
D21
ASUB
24:40
8'30"
5.
An FREDERICKX
D21
ASUB
33:01
11'23"
NCL
Aline MAYNE
D21
ASUB
Top
D. Vétérans A
2730m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maurice REVERSEAU
D40
ASUB
25:57
9'30"
4.
Tatiana MORGUNOVA
D40
ASUB
30:04
11'01"
5.
Carine LAMBEAU
D50
ASUB
32:14
11'48"
7.
Jenny BUELENS
D50
ASUB
34:52
12'46"
8.
Annick ROUSEREZ
D45
ASUB
36:03
13'12"
10.
Laurence AUGHUET
D40
ASUB
37:06
13'35"
11.
Françoise ROBBERECHT
D40
ASUB
40:55
14'59"
Top
D. Vétérans B
2620m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Antoine CARNOT
D55
ASUB
35:54
13'42"
Top
D. Vétérans C
2410m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Marie-Christine BLANCHE
D60
ASUB
58:45
24'23"
Top
H. Espoirs
2730m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Martin VANDERLINDEN
H-16
ASUB
28:47
10'33"
Top
H. Juniors
2900m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Bruno PARMENTIER
H-18
ASUB
26:45
9'13"
Top
H. Open
3190m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Benjamin HOFMANS
H-20
ASUB
18:26
5'47"
5.
Dimitri TERYTSE
H-20
ASUB
21:59
6'53"
6.
Gilles DELMEE
H21
ASUB
22:06
6'56"
8.
Tarmo KUUB
H21
ASUB
22:18
6'59"
9.
Jean-Baptiste COLOMB
H21
ASUB
22:34
7'04"
Top
H. Pupilles
2230m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cédric AMERIJCKX
H-10
ASUB
21:49
9'47"
5.
Gaël AMERIJCKX
H-10
ASUB
37:03
16'37"
Top
H. Vétérans A
2900m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Christophe AMERIJCKX
H40
ASUB
26:35
9'10"
Top
H. Vétérans B
2730m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Jacques HOFMANS
H50
ASUB
25:17
9'16"
6.
Philippe CLAPUYT
H50
ASUB
25:33
9'22"
8.
Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK
H50
ASUB
26:55
9'52"
10.
Francis KRIER
H55
ASUB
27:25
10'03"
12.
Michel GOVAERTS
H50
ASUB
28:21
10'23"
16.
Christian IMBRECHTS
H50
ASUB
32:54
12'03"
Top
H. Vétérans C
2620m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Pierre PARMENTIER
H60
ASUB
20:11
7'42"
8.
Georges DICKER
H60
ASUB
34:43
13'15"
10.
Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS
H65
ASUB
35:37
13'36"
Top
Total
ASUB
34
CO Liège
21
Pégase
19
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
15
Hermathenae
14
Balise 10
9
O.L.V. Eifel
8
Altaïr CO
4
Hainaut O.C.
4
Les Raptors
3
N.S.V. Amel
2
hamok
2
K.O.L.
1
Total: 136