clublogo
index

Nationale Longue Distance
Recht 25.4.2010
N.S.V. Amel

Last updated: 19.04.2010 11:12:34HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 2510m  climb 75m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENPégase20:308'10"
Top

D-12   length 3090m  climb 85m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magalie GILLETOmega32:1410'26"
2.Kathrin HOFFMANNN.S.V. Amel54:5317'46"+22:39
3.Roxanne GELDOFhamok1:13:5823'56"+41:44
--Claire HOFFMANNN.S.V. Amel1:06:14+34:00
Top

D-14   length 3550m  climb 125m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claudia ROOMANTROL1:03:2417'52"
2.Helen HOFFMANNN.S.V. Amel1:12:3820'28"+9:14
Top

D-16   length 4600m  climb 140m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anabel SCHNEIDERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:349'54"
2.Charlotte THEYSOmega46:2310'05"+0:49
3.Eliane SCHMITZN.S.V. Amel48:2910'32"+2:55
4.Anna MÜLLERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:2410'57"+4:50
5.Annissa RAUWN.S.V. Amel56:3612'18"+11:02
6.Laure JAMSINCO Liège56:5212'22"+11:18
7.Louise NYSSENCO Liège1:01:2213'20"+15:48
Top

D-18   length 5970m  climb 175m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny TILKINCO Liège53:509'01"
2.Susanne BRODELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:0010'23"+8:10
3.Ronja FELLO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:5310'42"+10:03
4.Julia HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:5212'42"+22:02
5.Fanny JAMSINCO Liège1:20:3813'30"+26:48
Top

DE   length 9000m  climb 305m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annamari VIERIKKOASUB1:15:058'21"
2.Nancy WENDERICKXhamok1:23:319'17"+8:26
3.Ewa FIUKTROL1:28:539'53"+13:48
4.Véronique BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:29:529'59"+14:47
5.Kim STEEGENK.O.L.1:33:5110'26"+18:46
Top

D21   length 7660m  climb 250m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Séverine CRUTZENHermathenae1:09:189'03"
2.Els PUTOmega1:13:369'37"+4:18
3.Igna HEYNSK.O.L.1:18:1110'12"+8:53
4.Katrien BRUYNINCKXK.O.L.1:19:4510'25"+10:27
5.Caroline BLOCKXCO Liège1:20:0510'27"+10:47
6.An FREDERICKXASUB1:23:2010'53"+14:02
7.Inge DE WITK.O.L.1:24:1110'59"+14:53
8.Renée SCHWARTZCO Liège1:24:4111'03"+15:23
9.Vanessa BOLSENSTROL1:38:5712'55"+29:39
Top

DB   length 4600m  climb 140m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline MAYNEASUB58:0112'37"
2.Leslie CRETTELSHermathenae1:00:5613'15"+2:55
3.Gisela HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:3313'23"+3:32
Top

D35   length 5970m  climb 175m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSCO Liège49:488'21"
2.Anne-Françoise HENNENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:269'37"+7:38
3.Virpi KORPIOmega1:05:5111'02"+16:03
4.Els SPILLEBEENOmega1:12:5212'12"+23:04
Top

D40   length 5970m  climb 175m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maurice REVERSEAUASUB55:099'14"
2.Marijs VANDEWEYERhamok56:289'28"+1:19
3.Camille MALERBE DERAMASUB1:03:1410'36"+8:05
4.Kristel MERTENSTROL1:04:1710'46"+9:08
5.Sylvia HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:2111'07"+11:12
6.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYHermathenae1:07:1511'16"+12:06
7.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELOmega1:07:3911'20"+12:30
8.Isabelle SILLIENPégase1:16:0212'44"+20:53
9.Dominique LUYTSASUB1:16:2312'48"+21:14
10.An VERBERNEhamok1:17:4713'02"+22:38
11.Cécile VAN BRUSSELASUB1:44:3417'31"+49:25
12.Arthur VISB.A.B.A.1:47:5418'04"+52:45
NCLMyriam VANHOREBEEKOmega
Top

D45   length 4600m  climb 140m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greta MOLShamok42:419'17"
2.Françoise RENARDCO Liège42:569'20"+0:15
3.Kathleen REYNDERSK.O.L.45:279'53"+2:46
4.Hilde KROLShamok48:1910'30"+5:38
5.Hilde VERCAERENK.O.L.49:3910'48"+6:58
6.Maria HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:2711'37"+10:46
7.Hilde DE BONDTTROL57:3912'32"+14:58
8.Catherine DE BIOURGEPégase59:1312'52"+16:32
9.Jenny BUELENSASUB1:01:5713'28"+19:16
10.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDCO Liège1:03:2013'46"+20:39
11.Sonia NYSOmega1:06:3014'27"+23:49
12.Betty DE MEYERTROL1:22:4217'59"+40:01
Top

D50   length 4600m  climb 140m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENhamok45:369'55"
2.Pascale MARTINAltaïr CO46:1010'02"+0:34
3.Claire MUYLLAERTASUB59:3912'58"+14:03
4.Lea SWINNENOmega59:4813'00"+14:12
5.Brigitte CRUTZENHermathenae1:00:3713'11"+15:01
6.Margaret ROACHSLOW LUX1:02:3913'37"+17:03
7.Anita BAERTSBorasca1:15:5216'30"+30:16
8.Martine MINETO.L.V. Eifel1:25:3618'37"+40:00
Top

D55   length 3550m  climb 125m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSK.O.L.38:2910'50"
2.Bernadette VANDERMEULENCO Liège40:5311'31"+2:24
3.Viera FIALOVAN.S.V. Amel41:2411'40"+2:55
4.Simonne SILVIK.O.L.42:2611'57"+3:57
5.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:5812'06"+4:29
6.Liset HENDRICKXOmega47:5013'28"+9:21
7.Paulette BLOMMENOmega47:5413'30"+9:25
8.Lily-Anne COLETROL51:5814'38"+13:29
9.Antoine CARNOTASUB52:1514'43"+13:46
10.Monica ROELINGTROL52:2214'45"+13:53
11.Christiane TOEBINTEBalise 101:03:4617'58"+25:17
12.Marie QUISTHOUDTOmega1:07:5219'07"+29:23
Top

D60   length 3550m  climb 125m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lieve GEENSTROL47:5313'29"
2.Maria HENDRICKXOmega52:4114'50"+4:48
3.Anne-Marie DEPAYEHermathenae55:3415'39"+7:41
4.Juliette JANSSENShamok1:27:2424'37"+39:31
Top

D65   length 2680m  climb 85m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEPégase30:1611'18"
2.Marlène SCHUMACHERO.L.V. Eifel32:0311'58"+1:47
3.Thérèse GENTENN.S.V. Amel36:5913'48"+6:43
4.Danielle NOLENShamok38:0614'13"+7:50
5.Ivonne VANHEEShamok41:4915'36"+11:33
6.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDHermathenae45:2516'57"+15:09
Top

D70   length 2680m  climb 85m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINK.O.L.41:5615'39"
2.Roza GOOShamok53:4920'05"+11:53
Top

D80   length 2680m  climb 85m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rachel MATTHYSASUB1:09:1625'51"
Top

H-10   length 2510m  climb 75m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETOmega17:246'56"
Top

H-12   length 3090m  climb 85m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout KEUPPENSOmega25:158'10"
2.Ruben JAMSINCO Liège25:238'13"+0:08
3.Tom VEITHENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:1215'17"+21:57
4.Giovanni BAERTK.O.L.50:4716'26"+25:32
Top

H-14   length 4600m  climb 140m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOO.L.V. Eifel42:249'13"
2.Rob CEULEMANSOmega50:0210'53"+7:38
3.Tom DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.51:1811'09"+8:54
4.Nils JAMSINCO Liège54:0011'44"+11:36
5.Kobe CLAEShamok55:4812'08"+13:24
6.Julien ANTOINEO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:2716'11"+32:03
NCLJulien RAUWO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H-16   length 7660m  climb 250m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dieter MARINUSTROL56:087'20"
2.Tristan BLOEMENhamok56:427'24"+0:34
3.Dennis HECKN.S.V. Amel57:337'31"+1:25
4.Thomas GILLETASUB58:437'40"+2:35
5.Evert LEEUWSOmega1:00:397'55"+4:31
6.Arno KEUPPENSOmega1:02:228'09"+6:14
7.Julien DACHEPégase1:02:518'12"+6:43
8.Thibaut DERENNEHermathenae1:04:038'22"+7:55
9.Jérémie THIEBAUTCO Liège1:04:248'24"+8:16
10.Ian GELDOFhamok1:08:488'59"+12:40
11.Wouter HUSK.O.L.1:10:109'10"+14:02
12.Nick VERVOORTTROL1:12:039'24"+15:55
13.Philippe MERTESN.S.V. Amel1:15:069'48"+18:58
14.Tom VERVOORTTROL1:19:4910'25"+23:41
15.Pierre LECOCQHermathenae1:25:3611'10"+29:28
16.Mike SCHUMACHERN.S.V. Amel1:28:3011'33"+32:22
17.Ben VERVOORTTROL1:35:1212'26"+39:04
NCLKasper CLAEShamok
NCLLassi HEIKKINENASUB
Top

H-18   length 7940m  climb 245m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GOUBAUASUB48:306'06"
2.Toon MELIShamok50:536'25"+2:23
3.Bruno PARMENTIERASUB52:486'39"+4:18
4.Julien GILLETASUB53:156'42"+4:45
5.Kristof VAN BOUWELTROL57:157'13"+8:45
6.Thomas BREDOO.L.V. Eifel57:167'13"+8:46
7.Michael VAN BAELENTROL59:087'27"+10:38
8.Olivier LUDOVICYCO Liège1:03:127'58"+14:42
9.Janne HEIKKINENASUB1:07:478'32"+19:17
NCLMaxime LEJEUNEHermathenae
Top

H-20   length 9370m  climb 265m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dimitri TERYTSEASUB1:01:286'34"
2.Benjamin HOFMANSASUB1:04:476'55"+3:19
3.Nicolas SPILIERSAltaïr CO1:09:297'25"+8:01
4.Frederik MEYNENhamok1:14:217'56"+12:53
5.Marco GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:21:028'39"+19:34
Top

HE   length 13990m  climb 535m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENPégase1:24:116'01"
2.Guido LENGESN.S.V. Amel1:26:006'09"+1:49
3.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJhamok1:28:326'20"+4:21
4.Jan OEYENBorasca1:34:396'46"+10:28
5.Desmond FRANSSENTROL1:36:076'52"+11:56
6.Jeremy GENARTROL1:38:417'03"+14:30
7.Gunther DEFERMEhamok1:41:277'15"+17:16
8.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSCO Liège1:46:457'38"+22:34
9.Tarmo KUUBASUB1:54:078'09"+29:56
10.Wouter TALLOENOmega1:58:348'29"+34:23
11.Vladimir GELDOFhamok2:21:4810'08"+57:37
NCLAnssi MUIKKUTROL
Top

H21   length 10800m  climb 320m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stefaan SCHUTJEShamok1:21:167'31"
2.Christian BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:21:387'34"+0:22
3.Corentin TONNEAUO.L.V. Eifel1:22:267'38"+1:10
4.Jan DELOBELOmega1:22:307'38"+1:14
5.Bob SCHILDERMANShamok1:35:448'52"+14:28
6.Stephane WILLEMSENSHermathenae1:36:148'55"+14:58
7.Johannes HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:37:549'04"+16:38
8.Patrick MAYERESHermathenae1:37:579'04"+16:41
9.Wim BRIESK.O.L.1:41:389'25"+20:22
Top

HB   length 7660m  climb 250m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alexander JOSTO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:16:3310'00"
Top

H35   length 9370m  climb 265m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTTROL1:01:306'34"
2.Alain MAZYCO Liège1:02:286'40"+0:58
3.Nico SCHRANSBorasca1:04:336'53"+3:03
4.Roger HENDRICKXK.O.L.1:05:337'00"+4:03
5.Quentin GILLETCO Liège1:10:257'31"+8:55
6.Olivier CHATTLAINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:527'34"+9:22
7.Ronny TIMMERShamok1:15:008'00"+13:30
8.Eric MATTARTHermathenae1:17:148'15"+15:44
9.Frédéric DHONDTCO Liège1:19:288'29"+17:58
10.Patrick HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:418'37"+19:11
11.Kurt SMETTROL1:29:489'35"+28:18
12.Bert MERTENSBorasca1:37:2110'23"+35:51
13.Thorsten CREMERHansa Simmerath1:40:1910'42"+38:49
14.Frédéric PASCONCO Liège1:55:3912'21"+54:09
NCLEdgard FORTEMPSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H40   length 9000m  climb 305m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pascal LORMANSB.A.B.A.55:536'13"
2.Bart MELLEBEEKhamok58:396'31"+2:46
3.Michael HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:436'51"+5:50
4.Joël DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.1:01:576'53"+6:04
5.Guy TIREZK.O.L.1:03:417'05"+7:48
6.Patrick VANHAERENK.O.L.1:10:577'53"+15:04
7.Jukka KOTILEHTOOmega1:11:307'57"+15:37
8.Bart WILLEMSOmega1:11:467'58"+15:53
9.Frank VANSPAUWENHermathenae1:12:298'03"+16:36
10.Eddy JANSENK.O.L.1:17:018'33"+21:08
11.Benoît DEFRAIGNEASUB1:29:219'56"+33:28
12.Alain HEUKEMESN.S.V. Amel1:32:2210'16"+36:29
NCLAlain GENTENN.S.V. Amel
NCLJean-Marc GILLETOmega
Top

H45   length 7940m  climb 245m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSN.S.V. Amel45:555'47"
2.François JACOBSOmega50:086'19"+4:13
3.Guido VERDEYENOmega54:116'49"+8:16
4.Luc MELIShamok55:036'56"+9:08
5.Guido TIMMERShamok55:437'01"+9:48
6.Serge BAERTK.O.L.56:157'05"+10:20
7.Dirk DEIJGERShamok57:387'16"+11:43
8.Freddy HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:537'25"+12:58
9.Patrick BLEYENhamok1:02:357'53"+16:40
10.Henri VAN BRIELhamok1:03:227'59"+17:27
11.Marc CLAEShamok1:04:148'05"+18:19
12.Karl VERVOORTTROL1:04:358'08"+18:40
13.Koen MEYNENhamok1:04:528'10"+18:57
14.Andre DE VEIRMANTROL1:07:088'27"+21:13
15.Rudi AERTSOmega1:10:098'50"+24:14
16.Christian GILLETASUB1:10:458'55"+24:50
17.Luc MOUREAUPégase1:11:068'57"+25:11
18.Erik VAN DYCKTROL1:11:299'00"+25:34
19.Bernard VAN DE VELDEHermathenae1:11:599'04"+26:04
20.Benjamin VERBERCKTROL1:12:459'10"+26:50
21.Dirk CEULEMANSOmega1:12:589'11"+27:03
22.Werner HOFFMANNO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:16:039'35"+30:08
23.Daniel KESSELO.L.V. Eifel1:20:2810'08"+34:33
24.Frank VINKXOmega1:32:4511'41"+46:50
Top

H50   length 7660m  climb 250m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENTROL48:366'21"
2.Martin BECKERShamok50:326'36"+1:56
3.Pierre MARCHALCO Liège51:306'43"+2:54
4.Marc VAN DE MAELEK.O.L.1:02:518'12"+14:15
5.Bart VAN DE MOORTELOmega1:02:568'13"+14:20
6.Etienne DE WITK.O.L.1:04:108'23"+15:34
7.Willy HOEKXhamok1:04:138'23"+15:37
8.Luc BOUVEhamok1:07:168'47"+18:40
9.Philippe CLAPUYTASUB1:07:238'48"+18:47
10.Jan THEYSOmega1:14:159'42"+25:39
11.Axel LOEFGENO.L.V. Eifel1:14:229'43"+25:46
12.Karel PEETERSK.O.L.1:15:289'51"+26:52
13.Eddy HERMANSOmega1:15:569'55"+27:20
14.Emmanuel VAN DER MARENB.A.B.A.1:15:599'55"+27:23
15.Herman JANSSENTROL1:16:5010'02"+28:14
16.Marc LEERSTROL1:18:2510'14"+29:49
17.Chris ADDIERSOmega1:23:5910'58"+35:23
18.William NICQUETROL1:25:4211'11"+37:06
19.Bernard PIQUERAYHermathenae1:28:4411'35"+40:08
20.David ROACHSLOW LUX1:35:0112'24"+46:25
21.Marc TALLOENOmega1:44:5713'42"+56:21
22.Jean LUYTENOmega1:58:5615'32"+1:10:20
--Jean-Michel LUDOVICYCO Liège1:26:26+37:50
NCLJean IGNOULK.O.L.
NCLJohan CLAESBorasca
Top

H55   length 5970m  climb 175m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jos GILOTK.O.L.44:227'26"
2.Hubert BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:137'44"+1:51
3.Alfred SIMKENSK.O.L.49:008'12"+4:38
4.Daniel WILLEMSENSHermathenae50:538'31"+6:31
5.Roger BOCKXK.O.L.51:118'34"+6:49
6.Jean BREDOO.L.V. Eifel51:168'35"+6:54
7.Rogier VANAKENOmega52:288'47"+8:06
8.René STEENSSENSBalise 1054:339'08"+10:11
9.Eddy GRESSENSK.O.L.54:509'11"+10:28
10.Pierre GILLAINPégase54:559'12"+10:33
11.Juliaan LINTENK.O.L.55:159'15"+10:53
12.Luc HEUNINCKXK.O.L.55:199'16"+10:57
13.Jacques SILVESTRECO Liège58:019'43"+13:39
14.Giel PARDOELTROL59:039'53"+14:41
15.Bruno VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:00:3310'09"+16:11
16.Ludwig KAUTO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:1510'16"+16:53
17.Dominique SCHUTJEShamok1:02:2410'27"+18:02
18.Klaus HELDO.L.V. Eifel1:02:4010'30"+18:18
19.Servais HICKCO Liège1:05:1110'55"+20:49
20.Philippe PARIZELBalise 101:08:5911'33"+24:37
21.Jean-Pierre KELLENSK.O.L.1:10:2111'47"+25:59
22.Luc TALLOENOmega1:21:1313'36"+36:51
23.Paul BOLSENSTROL1:25:5414'23"+41:32
24.Maurice L'HOESTCO Liège2:11:2022'00"+1:26:58
NCLMilan FIALAN.S.V. Amel
Top

H60   length 4600m  climb 140m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hermann WOLLGARTENHansa Simmerath38:118'18"
2.Alfred RAESBalise 1038:368'23"+0:25
3.Pierre PARMENTIERASUB39:008'29"+0:49
4.Christian KRINGSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:148'58"+3:03
5.Willy LAMONAltaïr CO41:319'02"+3:20
6.Ivo TIMMERMANSK.O.L.42:509'19"+4:39
7.Frans WENSTROL43:309'27"+5:19
8.Jozef DEN TROOSTEROmega43:459'31"+5:34
9.Jean-Claude DUPONTCO Liège44:489'44"+6:37
10.Mike IN T GROENTROL45:009'47"+6:49
11.Jef VANHOUTK.O.L.45:439'56"+7:32
12.Georges TIMMERMANSK.O.L.45:539'58"+7:42
13.Vic VANDERSTRAETENhamok46:0910'02"+7:58
14.Stephane DMYTERKOHermathenae47:1010'15"+8:59
15.Serge DERYBalise 1048:4410'36"+10:33
16.Robert SCUVEECO Liège49:0310'40"+10:52
17.André BUKENBERGShamok49:1110'42"+11:00
18.William MITCHELLOmega53:3711'39"+15:26
19.Jos HOUBENK.O.L.53:4711'42"+15:36
20.Mark VAN BRUGGENTROL54:1411'47"+16:03
21.Georges DICKERASUB55:1812'01"+17:07
22.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENOmega58:1512'40"+20:04
23.Marcel SCHWALLO.L.V. Eifel59:4512'59"+21:34
24.Jean-Marie LEGROSCO Liège1:07:3914'42"+29:28
25.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALTROL1:07:5314'45"+29:42
Top

H65   length 3550m  climb 125m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERMEhamok31:348'54"
2.Heinrich EICHERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:099'20"+1:35
3.Chris NEYENSK.O.L.34:489'48"+3:14
4.Michel RYSENAERASUB39:5711'15"+8:23
5.Bert GEUDENSK.O.L.40:1811'21"+8:44
6.Georges RENNOTTEHermathenae44:3612'34"+13:02
7.Alfons BOSCHTROL44:5612'39"+13:22
8.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSASUB50:5914'22"+19:25
9.Bernard PONCEHainaut O.C.1:06:5618'51"+35:22
Top

H70   length 2680m  climb 85m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Engelbert OFFERMANO.L.V. Eifel26:309'53"
2.Georges CEUNENK.O.L.26:319'54"+0:01
3.Benno KIRCHHansa Simmerath28:0710'29"+1:37
4.Henri VANDENBERKK.O.L.28:0810'30"+1:38
5.Albin GENTENN.S.V. Amel29:1810'56"+2:48
6.Roger AERTSOmega31:3611'47"+5:06
7.Michel OOMSOmega32:5612'17"+6:26
8.Jean BAYIO.L.V. Eifel33:1612'25"+6:46
9.Phil MELLEBEEKhamok37:4714'06"+11:17
10.Willy KUPPERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:0115'18"+14:31
Top

H75   length 2680m  climb 85m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrianus DE RIJKK.O.L.27:5210'24"
2.Karl MOLSOmega33:2312'27"+5:31
3.Frans VAN DE MOORTELOmega34:1312'46"+6:21
4.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANShamok37:0613'51"+9:14
5.Joseph FAGARDHermathenae42:5015'59"+14:58
6.Joseph PIQUERAYHermathenae51:4419'18"+23:52
Top

H80   length 2680m  climb 85m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSK.O.L.40:2515'05"
Top

SE   length 2920m  climb 65m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cecile CRUCIFIXIndiv.46:2615'54"
2.Lisse CEULEMANSTROL1:02:2121'21"+15:55
3.Sylvia BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:1823'44"+22:52
4.Frie BRESSELEERSTROL1:15:1125'45"+28:45
Top

LE   length 6390m  climb 150m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hedwige LEJEUNECO Liège54:448'34"
2.Anreas MOHRENTROL55:448'43"+1:00
3.André LEDENTBalise 101:31:4614'22"+37:02
Top

SD   length 4040m  climb 105m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniel MARINUSTROL36:489'07"
2.Florence BASTINCO Liège47:2711'45"+10:39
3.Aime FRANSSENSTROL48:4612'04"+11:58
4.Anne HERMPégase53:4613'19"+16:58
5.Félix NAVEAUHermathenae54:0713'24"+17:19
6.Esther CLIERINCKK.O.L.57:5714'21"+21:09
7.Michel POULAINPégase1:00:0114'51"+23:13
8.Jacques MINEURBalise 101:03:3515'44"+26:47
9.Raimund SCHLEEGERHansa Simmerath1:08:0316'51"+31:15
10.Josy GLATIGNYBalise 101:19:3019'41"+42:42
NCLAndrea MARAITEN.S.V. Amel
NCLFrédérique DELHASSEBalise 10
NCLIsabelle VAN ELDER-GOUBAUPégase
Top

LD   length 7660m  climb 250m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.David LEMAIREASUB50:436'37"
2.Yannick MICHIELSK.O.L.55:057'11"+4:22
3.Patrick MOSSOUXPégase57:527'33"+7:09
4.Marc MEEUWSSENTROL1:01:138'00"+10:30
5.Francis HAEXK.O.L.1:01:468'04"+11:03
6.Bernard GOUBAUPégase1:04:368'26"+13:53
7.Marin VERSCHEUREB.A.B.A.1:04:488'28"+14:05
8.Vinciane MULPASASUB1:06:438'43"+16:00
9.Nicolas LUDOVICYCO Liège1:09:149'02"+18:31
10.Vincent SILLIENPégase1:09:319'05"+18:48
11.Nicolas CLERINPégase1:10:349'13"+19:51
12.Frédéric COLLINHermathenae1:11:469'22"+21:03
13.Johan SWINNENK.O.L.1:14:459'46"+24:02
14.Dominique STASASUB1:20:0410'27"+29:21
15.Stephanie BLOCKXC.O. Liège1:20:4510'33"+30:02
16.Kris WYNENK.O.L.1:22:4210'48"+31:59
17.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSPégase1:29:5111'44"+39:08
18.Adriaan PELCKMANSTROL1:31:1811'55"+40:35
19.Stefan SWINNENK.O.L.1:31:3411'57"+40:51
20.Daniel DAHMCO Liège1:32:1312'02"+41:30
21.Stephane GOOSSENSHermathenae1:34:3012'20"+43:47
22.Julien LEJOLYN.S.V. Amel1:41:4113'16"+50:58
23.Jean-Marie KOZAKIndiv.1:47:1414'00"+56:31
NCLDolf LEPPENSK.O.L.
NCLToon PEETERSTROL
Top

Total

K.O.L.45
Omega43
TROL43
hamok40
CO Liège32
ASUB30
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29
Hermathenae23
N.S.V. Amel19
Pégase16
O.L.V. Eifel12
Balise 109
Borasca5
B.A.B.A.4
Hansa Simmerath4
Altaïr CO3
Hainaut O.C.3
Indiv.2
SLOW LUX2
C.O. Liège1
Total: 365