Nationale Longue Distance | ||
Last updated: 19.04.2010 11:12:34 |
D21 7660m 250m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Séverine CRUTZEN | Hermathenae | 1:09:18 | 9'03" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4600m 140m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Leslie CRETTELS | Hermathenae | 1:00:56 | 13'15" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5970m 175m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | Hermathenae | 1:07:15 | 11'16" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4600m 140m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Brigitte CRUTZEN | Hermathenae | 1:00:37 | 13'11" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3550m 125m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | Hermathenae | 55:34 | 15'39" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2680m 85m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | Hermathenae | 45:25 | 16'57" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7660m 250m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Thibaut DERENNE | Hermathenae | 1:04:03 | 8'22" | ||||
15. | Pierre LECOCQ | Hermathenae | 1:25:36 | 11'10" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 7940m 245m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Maxime LEJEUNE | Hermathenae | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10800m 320m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | Hermathenae | 1:36:14 | 8'55" | ||||
8. | Patrick MAYERES | Hermathenae | 1:37:57 | 9'04" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9370m 265m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Eric MATTART | Hermathenae | 1:17:14 | 8'15" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9000m 305m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | Hermathenae | 1:12:29 | 8'03" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7940m 245m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
19. | Bernard VAN DE VELDE | Hermathenae | 1:11:59 | 9'04" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7660m 250m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
19. | Bernard PIQUERAY | Hermathenae | 1:28:44 | 11'35" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5970m 175m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | Hermathenae | 50:53 | 8'31" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4600m 140m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Stephane DMYTERKO | Hermathenae | 47:10 | 10'15" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3550m 125m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Georges RENNOTTE | Hermathenae | 44:36 | 12'34" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2680m 85m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Joseph FAGARD | Hermathenae | 42:50 | 15'59" | ||||
6. | Joseph PIQUERAY | Hermathenae | 51:44 | 19'18" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4040m 105m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Félix NAVEAU | Hermathenae | 54:07 | 13'24" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7660m 250m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Frédéric COLLIN | Hermathenae | 1:11:46 | 9'22" | ||||
21. | Stephane GOOSSENS | Hermathenae | 1:34:30 | 12'20" | ||||
Top |