clublogo
index

Régionale d'été
Elsenborn 11.4.2010
O.L.V. Eifel

Last updated: 25.01.2010 17:11:39HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 DE D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 1990m  climb 20m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah LOPEZB.A.B.A.40:2720'20"
Top

D-12   length 1990m  climb 20m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roxanne GELDOFhamok28:3414'21"
Top

D-14   length 4220m  climb 30m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chiara DUCOMBLEO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:5214'11"
Top

D-16   length 5230m  climb 50m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Barbora PIJAKOVAASUB1:09:4113'19"
2.Eliane SCHMITZN.S.V. Amel1:10:0813'25"+0:27
3.Daniela MAUSENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:1213'48"+2:31
4.Annissa RAUWN.S.V. Amel1:21:2315'34"+11:42
5.Laure JAMSINCO Liège1:24:4616'12"+15:05
6.Louise NYSSENCO Liège1:40:4819'16"+31:07
Top

DE   length 9870m  climb 90m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENhamok1:26:258'45"
2.Vinciane MULPASASUB1:28:218'57"+1:56
3.Véronique BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:38:3910'00"+12:14
4.Muriel VANDERMEULENCO Liège2:04:2212'36"+37:57
Top

D21   length 6680m  climb 60m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Goele HERMANSOmega59:168'52"
2.Dunja VAN DE RIETOlifant1:05:049'44"+5:48
3.Renée SCHWARTZCO Liège1:13:0710'57"+13:51
4.An FREDERICKXASUB1:21:5012'15"+22:34
5.Greta MOLShamok1:29:1913'22"+30:03
6.Aline MAYNEASUB2:41:5124'14"+1:42:35
Top

D35   length 6050m  climb 60m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSCO Liège55:269'10"
2.Anne-Françoise HENNENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:0111'34"+14:35
3.Fabienne TASSINHainaut O.C.1:25:1214'05"+29:46
4.Lisette FLAGOTHIERCO Liège1:30:1514'55"+34:49
5.Simonne SILVIK.O.L.1:40:2516'36"+44:59
NCLCaty COLSONASUB
Top

D40   length 5230m  climb 50m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Camille MALERBE DERAMASUB59:4411'25"
2.An VERBERNEhamok1:05:4712'35"+6:03
3.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYHermathenae1:09:4913'21"+10:05
4.Greta DE BOCKhamok1:16:4914'41"+17:05
5.Isabelle SILLIENPégase1:19:4815'15"+20:04
6.Arthur VISB.A.B.A.1:52:2921'30"+52:45
--Leslie CRETTELSHermathenae1:07:17+7:33
Top

D45   length 5230m  climb 50m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:029'23"
2.Françoise RENARDCO Liège56:3310'49"+7:31
3.Lea SWINNENOmega59:3211'23"+10:30
4.Jenny BUELENSASUB1:00:4411'37"+11:42
5.Muriel CHOUFFARTPégase1:10:5013'33"+21:48
6.Catherine DE BIOURGEPégase1:13:2214'02"+24:20
7.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDCO Liège1:16:4914'41"+27:47
8.Liset HENDRICKXOmega1:20:3215'24"+31:30
9.Martine MINETO.L.V. Eifel1:28:4116'57"+39:39
--Florence BASTINCO Liège1:28:28+39:26
NCLColette DECEUNINCKASUB
Top

D50   length 4340m  climb 30m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pascale MARTINAltaïr CO46:5510'49"
2.Claire MUYLLAERTASUB59:5313'48"+12:58
3.Anne HERMPégase1:03:3714'39"+16:42
4.An DUYCKASUB1:08:0015'40"+21:05
5.Henriette GROESENEKCO Liège1:38:2822'41"+51:33
6.Eva PIJAKOVAASUB1:52:1125'51"+1:05:16
Top

D55   length 4340m  climb 30m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGENN.S.V. Amel44:3510'16"
2.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:4310'46"+2:08
3.Viera FIALOVAN.S.V. Amel55:0912'42"+10:34
4.Bernadette VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:02:2014'22"+17:45
5.Irma COLLIENNEO.L.V. Eifel1:08:1415'43"+23:39
6.Madeleine VILLERSHermathenae1:19:1918'17"+34:44
7.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEECO Liège1:25:4919'46"+41:14
--Monique BERWAERCO Liège2:07:53+1:23:18
Top

D60   length 4220m  climb 30m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENDRICKXOmega1:00:3914'22"
2.Anne-Marie DEPAYEHermathenae1:03:0414'57"+2:25
3.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXHermathenae1:21:3619'20"+20:57
Top

D65   length 4220m  climb 30m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEPégase54:4912'59"
2.Thérèse GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:11:1816'54"+16:29
3.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDHermathenae1:35:5322'43"+41:04
Top

D70   length 4220m  climb 30m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josette LUXENBalise 101:22:3119'33"
Top

H-10   length 1990m  climb 20m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume EYENCO Liège24:1512'11"
--Guillaume COLLECO Liège26:37+2:22
Top

H-12   length 1990m  climb 20m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ruben JAMSINCO Liège16:378'21"
2.Miel DEFERMEhamok20:3410'20"+3:57
3.Tom VEITHENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22:1811'12"+5:41
4.Giovanni BAERTK.O.L.24:2912'18"+7:52
Top

H-14   length 5230m  climb 50m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nils JAMSINCO Liège1:05:0412'26"
2.Julien ANTOINEO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:4914'07"+8:45
3.Jérémy BREDOO.L.V. Eifel1:23:0615'53"+18:02
Top

H-16   length 6050m  climb 60m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibaut DERENNEHermathenae57:239'29"
2.Julien DACHEPégase57:269'30"+0:03
3.Philippe MERTESN.S.V. Amel1:14:3712'20"+17:14
4.Ian GELDOFhamok1:18:2112'57"+20:58
5.Mike SCHUMACHERN.S.V. Amel1:32:4115'19"+35:18
Top

H-18   length 6680m  climb 60m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas BREDOO.L.V. Eifel54:338'10"
2.Maxime LEJEUNEHermathenae1:22:0512'17"+27:32
Top

H-20   length 8080m  climb 80m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GOUBAUASUB58:097'12"
2.Nancy WENDERICKXhamok1:29:1011'02"+31:01
NCLMarco GENTENN.S.V. Amel
Top

HE   length 12890m  climb 95m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen HOEKXhamok1:22:196'23"
2.Ondrej PIJAKKobra1:27:376'48"+5:18
3.Tarmo KUUBASUB1:57:529'09"+35:33
4.Vladimir GELDOFhamok2:26:1511'21"+1:03:56
5.Jules GARRAYPégase2:48:0713'03"+1:25:48
Top

H21   length 9870m  climb 90m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François HANZENLes Raptors1:18:207'56"
2.Corentin TONNEAUO.L.V. Eifel1:22:428'23"+4:22
3.Guido TIMMERShamok1:30:359'11"+12:15
4.Johannes HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:32:319'22"+14:11
5.Vincent NAVEAUHermathenae1:38:069'56"+19:46
6.Filip KROUPAKobra1:38:5810'02"+20:38
7.François DE FLINESHermathenae1:46:4010'48"+28:20
8.Julien LEJOLYKobra2:28:2615'02"+1:10:06
9.Patrice LEJEUNECO Liège3:00:1418'16"+1:41:54
NCLFrançois VAN DER OUDERAAASUB
Top

HB   length 6050m  climb 60m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Raphael WILLEMSENSHermathenae1:28:5014'41"
2.Wilma EHMANNB.A.B.A.1:36:0815'53"+7:18
3.Stephane GOOSSENSHermathenae1:38:1916'15"+9:29
4.Axel HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:16:4822'37"+47:58
NCLEdgard FORTEMPSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLJean-François KRIERASUB
Top

H35   length 9870m  climb 90m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guido LENGESN.S.V. Amel1:09:377'03"
2.David LEMAIREASUB1:13:377'28"+4:00
3.Gunther DEFERMEhamok1:18:157'56"+8:38
4.Alain MAZYCO Liège1:21:078'13"+11:30
5.Quentin GILLETCO Liège1:22:408'23"+13:03
6.Ronny TIMMERShamok1:22:598'24"+13:22
7.Olivier CHATTLAINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:408'35"+15:03
8.Michael HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:30:529'12"+21:15
9.Frédéric DHONDTCO Liège1:34:239'34"+24:46
10.Frédéric COLLINHermathenae1:43:5910'32"+34:22
11.Patrick HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:44:2710'35"+34:50
12.Patrick VANHAERENK.O.L.1:54:4711'38"+45:10
NCLMarc BUSSERSKobra
NCLThorsten CREMERHansa Simmerath
Top

H40   length 8080m  climb 80m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:387'23"
2.Frank VANSPAUWENHermathenae1:00:457'31"+1:07
3.Bart CLAESVVO 961:06:488'16"+7:10
4.Alain GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:08:578'32"+9:19
5.Bernard VAN DE VELDEHermathenae1:17:599'39"+18:21
6.Vincent SCHEPKENSCO Liège1:19:459'52"+20:07
7.Alain CHAINEUXCO Liège1:20:5510'01"+21:17
8.Alain HEUKEMESN.S.V. Amel1:21:3510'06"+21:57
--Michel VAN DONGENOlifant1:12:06+12:28
--Patrick MAYERESHermathenae1:13:58+14:20
--Andreas BRAUNHansa Simmerath2:14:23+1:14:45
Top

H45   length 8080m  climb 80m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSN.S.V. Amel53:336'38"
2.Jean-Philippe LOVENSPégase59:547'25"+6:21
3.Freddy HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:127'27"+6:39
4.Dirk DEIJGERShamok1:05:288'06"+11:55
5.Serge BAERTK.O.L.1:09:168'34"+15:43
6.Rudi AERTSOmega1:12:288'58"+18:55
7.Dirk HARTMANNO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:389'22"+22:05
8.Gerrit VAN DE RIETOlifant1:17:379'36"+24:04
9.Roland DELVEAUXKobra1:20:409'59"+27:07
10.Félix SIXPégase1:23:3310'20"+30:00
11.Luc DERENNEHermathenae1:41:3212'34"+47:59
12.Herbert GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:42:2812'41"+48:55
13.Patrick GORREUXCO Liège1:49:1113'31"+55:38
NCLLuc MELIShamok
Top

H50   length 6680m  climb 60m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MARCHALCO Liège43:286'30"
2.Enzo LEGENDREB.A.B.A.52:177'50"+8:49
3.Patrick MOSSOUXPégase53:187'59"+9:50
4.Alfred SIMKENSK.O.L.53:448'03"+10:16
5.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEASUB56:148'25"+12:46
6.Anne HEIKOOPK.O.L.56:178'26"+12:49
7.Eddy HERMANSOmega59:008'50"+15:32
8.Eric GIAUXBalise 101:00:149'01"+16:46
9.Jean IGNOULK.O.L.1:04:089'36"+20:40
10.Eddy SALENBIENPégase1:07:2910'06"+24:01
11.Francis KRIERASUB1:14:3711'10"+31:09
12.Bernard PIQUERAYHermathenae1:19:2211'53"+35:54
13.David ROACHSLOW LUX1:19:5311'58"+36:25
14.Eddie VANDEWEYERK.O.L.1:21:4512'14"+38:17
Xavier MORISPégase1:21:4512'14"+38:17
16.Marcel OEYENhamok1:33:5214'03"+50:24
17.Jean Marie KORAXKobra2:01:4418'13"+1:18:16
--Freddy GENTENN.S.V. Amel00:00-43:28
--Frédéric PASCONCO Liège1:18:36+35:08
--Thibaut L'HOESTCO Liège1:51:30+1:08:02
NCLChris ADDIERSOmega
NCLJacques HOFMANSASUB
Top

H55   length 6050m  climb 60m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean BREDOO.L.V. Eifel55:369'11"
2.René STEENSSENSBalise 101:00:069'56"+4:30
3.Hubert BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:0310'05"+5:27
4.Roger BOCKXK.O.L.1:03:4110'32"+8:05
5.Jean-Pierre KELLENSK.O.L.1:06:2010'58"+10:44
6.Bruno VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:06:4311'02"+11:07
7.Willy LAMONAltaïr CO1:08:1511'17"+12:39
8.Giel PARDOELTROL1:10:1711'37"+14:41
9.Ludwig KAUTO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:16:4212'41"+21:06
10.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSPégase1:16:5612'43"+21:20
11.Daniel WILLEMSENSHermathenae1:22:3013'38"+26:54
12.Michel RYSENAERASUB1:28:1814'36"+32:42
13.Servais HICKCO Liège1:33:0615'23"+37:30
14.Philippe PARIZELBalise 101:33:1115'24"+37:35
15.Pierre MOLSASUB1:37:3816'08"+42:02
16.Claude LEMASSONPégase1:49:0718'02"+53:31
--Christian DELSAUTEKobra00:00-55:36
--Stéphane HERSONHainaut O.C.1:41:38+46:02
--Laurent RENERKENKobra2:11:33+1:15:57
NCLMaurice L'HOESTCO Liège
NCLMilan FIALAN.S.V. Amel
NCLPierre GILLAINPégase
Top

H60   length 5230m  climb 50m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENPégase36:096'55"
2.Alfred RAESBalise 1049:559'33"+13:46
3.Christian KRINGSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:2110'01"+16:12
4.Hermann WOLLGARTENHansa Simmerath53:3610'15"+17:27
5.Paul BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:4710'17"+17:38
6.Robert SCUVEECO Liège1:00:2011'32"+24:11
7.Jozef DEN TROOSTEROmega1:00:2611'33"+24:17
8.Jean-Claude DUPONTCO Liège1:00:4211'36"+24:33
9.Serge DERYBalise 101:00:5811'39"+24:49
10.Guy CHATELAINHermathenae1:26:1916'30"+50:10
--Alex RUACHKobra1:02:19+26:10
NCLJean BAYIO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H65   length 4340m  climb 30m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERMEhamok41:279'33"
2.Heribert HAACKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:2910'29"+4:02
3.Georges RENNOTTEHermathenae48:1011'06"+6:43
4.Georges CEUNENK.O.L.49:3711'26"+8:10
5.Heinrich EICHERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:1514'48"+22:48
6.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSASUB1:05:3015'06"+24:03
7.Roger AERTSOmega1:06:1615'16"+24:49
8.Willy GOOSSENSHermathenae1:28:1820'21"+46:51
--Daniel WOLLGARTENHansa Simmerath56:10+14:43
--Michel POULAINPégase1:02:02+20:35
--Felix NAVEAUHermathenae1:16:25+34:58
Top

H70   length 4220m  climb 30m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Albin GENTENN.S.V. Amel49:3511'45"
2.Benno KIRCHHansa Simmerath54:2812'54"+4:53
3.Engelbert OFFERMANO.L.V. Eifel57:1213'33"+7:37
4.André LUXENBalise 1058:1913'49"+8:44
5.Willy KUPPERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:2515'44"+16:50
6.Ewald REINERTZN.S.V. Amel1:16:0818'02"+26:33
--Gerhard MÜLLERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:26+16:51
Top

H75   length 4220m  climb 30m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrianus DE RIJKK.O.L.1:01:4014'37"
2.Joseph FAGARDHermathenae1:07:3616'01"+5:56
3.Karl MOLSOmega1:09:1716'25"+7:37
4.Joseph PIQUERAYHermathenae1:27:4120'47"+26:01
NCLKlemens HERBRANDO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

Total

CO Liège32
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC26
Hermathenae25
ASUB22
N.S.V. Amel17
Pégase17
hamok17
K.O.L.12
Omega10
Kobra9
O.L.V. Eifel8
Balise 107
Hansa Simmerath5
B.A.B.A.4
Olifant3
Altaïr CO2
Hainaut O.C.2
Les Raptors1
SLOW LUX1
TROL1
VVO 961
Total: 222