clublogo
index

Régionale d'été
Hampteau 14.3.2010
Balise 10

Last updated: 11.03.2010 19:01:47HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 3000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEASUB1:31:1530'25"
--Cécile VAN BRUSSELASUB1:31:02-0:13
Top

D-12   length 3000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEASUB1:14:5624'59"
NCLRoxanne GELDOFhamok
Top

D-14   length 3800m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEASUB2:00:3731'44"
Top

D-16   length 4600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annissa RAUWN.S.V. Amel58:1912'41"
2.Laure JAMSINCO Liège1:04:4514'05"+6:26
3.Daniela MAUSENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:1517'01"+19:56
4.Louise NYSSENCO Liège1:53:4024'43"+55:21
Top

D-18   length 5800m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny TILKINCO Liège1:04:5511'12"
2.Fanny JAMSINCO Liège1:09:1411'56"+4:19
Top

DE   length 9500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annamari VIERIKKOASUB1:19:168'21"
2.Vinciane MULPASASUB1:27:329'13"+8:16
Top

D21   length 7600m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEASUB58:387'43"
2.Inga AUSEKLE-SALAKATout Azimut Fameck1:14:019'44"+15:23
3.Igna HEYNSK.O.L.1:29:5911'50"+31:21
4.Marijs VANDEWEYERhamok1:33:5212'21"+35:14
5.Valérie CLISSENCO Liège1:34:5512'29"+36:17
6.Nancy WENDERICKXhamok1:35:4912'36"+37:11
7.Hilde KROLShamok1:41:2113'20"+42:43
Top

DB   length 4000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greta MOLShamok1:21:5420'29"
Top

D35   length 5800m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maurice REVERSEAUASUB56:039'40"
2.Anne-Françoise HENNENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:159'52"+1:12
3.Aline HERMANSCO Liège59:4710'18"+3:44
4.Fabienne TASSINHainaut O.C.1:07:0311'34"+11:00
5.Hedwige LEJEUNECO Liège1:08:2611'48"+12:23
6.Alice DUMONTB.A.B.A.1:10:1512'07"+14:12
7.Frédérique DELHASSEBalise 101:11:5812'24"+15:55
8.Laurence AUGHUETASUB1:24:0114'29"+27:58
--Valérie HECQHainaut O.C.00:00-56:03
--Leslie CRETTELSHermathenae1:16:31+20:28
--Marie AVAUXASUB1:17:44+21:41
--Marjerie WECKIndiv.1:56:53+1:00:50
Top

D40   length 4600m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Camille MALERBE DERAMASUB44:519'45"
2.Sylvia HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:0211'58"+10:11
3.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYHermathenae56:1012'13"+11:19
4.Isabelle SILLIENPégase1:01:1913'20"+16:28
5.Greta DE BOCKhamok1:04:3514'02"+19:44
6.Arthur VISB.A.B.A.1:25:5518'41"+41:04
Top

D45   length 4600m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:4011'01"
2.Ritva SIRENRiihimäen Suunnistajat53:4911'42"+3:09
3.Muriel CHOUFFARTPégase55:1012'00"+4:30
4.Françoise RENARDCO Liège56:2012'15"+5:40
5.Jenny BUELENSASUB59:3112'56"+8:51
6.Annick ROUSEREZASUB1:02:0113'29"+11:21
7.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDCO Liège1:02:5913'42"+12:19
8.Colette DECEUNINCKASUB1:28:2519'13"+37:45
9.Anita BAERTSBorasca1:46:5123'14"+56:11
NCLCatherine DE BIOURGEPégase
NCLMonique BERWAERCO Liège
Top

D50   length 4000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claire MUYLLAERTASUB55:3413'53"
2.Pascale MARTINAltaïr CO59:0214'45"+3:28
3.Eva PIJAKOVAASUB1:02:3515'39"+7:01
4.An DUYCKASUB1:22:4320'41"+27:09
Top

D55   length 4000m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Viera FIALOVAN.S.V. Amel55:5513'59"
2.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:4014'25"+1:45
3.Antoine CARNOTASUB57:5414'29"+1:59
4.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIHermathenae1:01:0115'15"+5:06
5.Elisabeth VLIEGENN.S.V. Amel1:03:4315'56"+7:48
6.Irma COLLIENNEO.L.V. Eifel1:14:5318'43"+18:58
7.Bernadette VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:14:5918'45"+19:04
8.Nadine VERLINDENASUB1:16:2819'07"+20:33
Top

D60   length 3800m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne-Marie DEPAYEHermathenae1:04:5217'04"
2.Maria HENDRICKXOmega1:06:0417'23"+1:12
Top

D65   length 3800m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thérèse GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:23:0221'51"
2.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDHermathenae1:27:3723'03"+4:35
Top

H-10   length 3000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume EYENCO Liège1:05:4721'56"
--Zuzana PETROVICOVAIndiv.49:33-16:14
Top

H-12   length 3000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ruben JAMSINCO Liège1:08:2522'48"
Top

H-14   length 4600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.1:02:5413'40"
2.Jérémy BREDOO.L.V. Eifel1:07:1714'38"+4:23
3.Julien ANTOINEO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:16:1416'34"+13:20
Top

H-16   length 5800m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémie THIEBAUTCO Liège46:338'02"
2.Wouter PLESSERSK.O.L.48:168'19"+1:43
3.Thibaut DERENNEHermathenae49:178'30"+2:44
4.Julien DACHEPégase49:538'36"+3:20
5.Ian GELDOFhamok1:05:5711'22"+19:24
6.Philippe MERTESN.S.V. Amel1:07:4611'41"+21:13
7.Mike SCHUMACHERN.S.V. Amel1:25:0014'39"+38:27
8.Clément DEMEUSECO Liège1:42:0717'36"+55:34
Top

H-18   length 7600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janne HEIKKINENASUB1:06:148'43"
2.Maxime LEJEUNEHermathenae1:45:4813'55"+39:34
3.Julien DEMEUSECO Liège2:17:5218'08"+1:11:38
NCLLoïc GILLAINPégase
Top

HE   length 11200m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENPégase1:04:305'46"
2.Ondrej PIJAKKobra1:06:155'55"+1:45
3.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJhamok1:14:066'37"+9:36
4.Jeroen HOEKXhamok1:14:596'42"+10:29
5.Christophe BERNARDASUB1:16:426'51"+12:12
6.David LEMAIREASUB1:23:167'26"+18:46
7.Tarmo KUUBASUB1:35:598'34"+31:29
8.Serge BAERTK.O.L.1:48:519'43"+44:21
9.Vladimir GELDOFhamok1:52:1010'01"+47:40
Top

H21   length 9500m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Corentin TONNEAUO.L.V. Eifel1:19:328'22"
2.Chris SCOTTTout Azimut Fameck1:28:529'21"+9:20
3.Pierre GERARDPégase1:32:319'44"+12:59
4.François DE FLINESHermathenae1:37:4610'17"+18:14
5.Patrice LEJEUNECO Liège2:05:3813'13"+46:06
6.Jules GARRAYPégase2:07:2113'24"+47:49
7.Bertrand FRANCOISIndiv.2:13:3614'04"+54:04
Top

HB   length 5800m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frédéric DHONDTCO Liège1:05:4311'20"
2.Stephane GOOSSENSHermathenae1:10:5712'14"+5:14
3.Eddy SALENBIENPégase1:19:4913'46"+14:06
4.Christophe PREHARPRECO Liège1:27:3315'06"+21:50
5.Simons DELVOIEIndiv.1:35:4916'31"+30:06
6.Godefroid DE FAYSIndiv.1:54:5219'48"+49:09
7.Raphaël HENRYIndiv.1:58:5320'30"+53:10
Top

H35   length 9500m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guido LENGESN.S.V. Amel1:05:026'51"
2.Alain MAZYCO Liège1:09:427'20"+4:40
3.Stephane WILLEMSENSHermathenae1:30:089'29"+25:06
4.François LAMBERTHainaut O.C.1:32:519'46"+27:49
5.Michael HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:34:029'54"+29:00
6.Frédéric COLLINHermathenae2:02:4112'55"+57:39
NCLOlivier CHATTLAINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H40   length 8400m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pascal LORMANSB.A.B.A.55:246'36"
2.Michael HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:497'22"+6:25
3.Gunther DEFERMEhamok1:02:587'30"+7:34
4.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSECO Liège1:09:328'17"+14:08
5.Frank VANSPAUWENHermathenae1:12:228'37"+16:58
6.Christophe AMERIJCKXASUB1:19:089'25"+23:44
7.Vincent SCHEPKENSCO Liège1:22:439'51"+27:19
8.Alain HEUKEMESN.S.V. Amel1:33:4811'10"+38:24
--Patrick MAYERESHermathenae1:14:55+19:31
NCLBenoît DEFRAIGNEASUB
Top

H45   length 8400m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSN.S.V. Amel53:226'21"
2.Dirk HARTMANNO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:087'17"+7:46
3.Marin VERSCHEUREB.A.B.A.1:02:227'25"+9:00
4.Jean-Philippe LOVENSPégase1:04:337'41"+11:11
5.Dirk DEIJGERShamok1:05:117'46"+11:49
6.Vincent MICHELCO Liège1:12:198'37"+18:57
7.Luc MOUREAUPégase1:16:589'10"+23:36
8.Freddy HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:359'36"+27:13
Top

H50   length 7600m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick MOSSOUXPégase54:027'07"
2.Pierre MARCHALCO Liège58:397'43"+4:37
3.Emmanuel VAN DER MARENB.A.B.A.1:13:049'37"+19:02
4.Jean-Michel GOFFINETBalise 101:16:1510'02"+22:13
5.Chris ADDIERSOmega1:17:3810'13"+23:36
6.Eddie VANDEWEYERK.O.L.1:20:3910'37"+26:37
7.Dominique STASASUB1:21:1810'42"+27:16
8.Jean IGNOULK.O.L.1:24:1811'06"+30:16
9.Xavier MORISPégase1:32:3812'11"+38:36
10.Michel TILKINCO Liège1:34:2412'25"+40:22
11.Jean-Luc DUBOISHermathenae1:39:4013'07"+45:38
12.Bernard RENARDHermathenae2:04:4516'25"+1:10:43
13.Stéphane HERSONHainaut O.C.2:46:2821'54"+1:52:26
--Alain CHAINEUXCO Liège1:17:43+23:41
--Gregory LOBBEPégase1:47:45+53:43
--Christophe BENATEIndiv.3:01:25+2:07:23
NCLJacques HOFMANSASUB
Top

H55   length 5800m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre GILLAINPégase54:259'23"
2.Pierre PARMENTIERASUB54:309'24"+0:05
3.Giel PARDOELTROL56:379'46"+2:12
4.Bruno VANDERMEULENCO Liège57:5810'00"+3:33
5.Jean BREDOO.L.V. Eifel59:2510'15"+5:00
6.Servais HICKCO Liège1:01:0110'31"+6:36
7.Claude LEMASSONPégase1:06:1111'25"+11:46
8.Stephane DMYTERKOHermathenae1:07:3811'40"+13:13
9.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSPégase1:21:0313'58"+26:38
10.Milan FIALAN.S.V. Amel1:44:2017'59"+49:55
--Jérôme SCHMITZN.S.V. Amel1:38:35+44:10
Top

H60   length 4600m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENPégase38:388'24"
2.Alfred RAESBalise 1039:478'39"+1:09
3.Christian KRINGSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:239'39"+5:45
4.Marcel SCHWALLO.L.V. Eifel57:0012'23"+18:22
5.Jozef DEN TROOSTEROmega57:2212'28"+18:44
6.Jean BAYIO.L.V. Eifel1:26:5118'53"+48:13
--Vanni DELLA GIUSTINAIndiv.2:42:37+2:03:59
Top

H65   length 4000m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERMEhamok41:0810'17"
2.Georges RENNOTTEHermathenae54:1613'34"+13:08
3.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSASUB58:4714'42"+17:39
4.Heinrich EICHERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:5415'14"+19:46
5.Michel RYSENAERASUB1:13:2018'20"+32:12
6.Paul CHAUVEHEIDCO Liège1:33:2923'22"+52:21
7.Willy GOOSSENSHermathenae2:15:0533'46"+1:33:57
Top

H70   length 3800m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.André LUXENBalise 1053:3114'05"
2.Albin GENTENN.S.V. Amel57:0215'01"+3:31
3.Willy KUPPERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:2916'11"+7:58
4.Engelbert OFFERMANO.L.V. Eifel1:02:0116'19"+8:30
5.Michael HODSONIndiv.1:03:1816'39"+9:47
6.Ewald REINERTZN.S.V. Amel1:16:1620'04"+22:45
7.Lucien TONNEAUO.L.V. Eifel1:51:1629'17"+57:45
NCLAlbert WARNIMONTHermathenae
Top

H75   length 3800m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clemens BRÜLSO.L.V. Eifel1:06:1417'26"
2.Klemens HERBRANDO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:32:3724'22"+26:23
NCLMichel EVRARDO.L.V. Eifel
Top

Total

ASUB30
CO Liège29
Hermathenae19
Pégase18
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC15
N.S.V. Amel13
hamok13
O.L.V. Eifel10
Indiv.9
B.A.B.A.5
Hainaut O.C.5
K.O.L.5
Balise 104
Omega3
Tout Azimut Fameck2
Altaïr CO1
Borasca1
Kobra1
Riihimäen Suunnistajat1
TROL1
Total: 185