clublogo
index

Régionale
Esneux 28.3.2010
Hermathenae

Last updated: 28.03.2010 14:28:03HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 2400m  climb 50m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurine HERMANASUB46:0819'13"
2.Marine SILLIENPégase1:24:0735'03"+37:59
Top

D-12   length 2400m  climb 50m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laure-Anne LUDOVICYCO Liège34:1914'18"
2.Roxanne GELDOFhamok57:1123'50"+22:52
--Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXHermathenae43:51+9:32
--Juliette DUBOISIndiv.46:17+11:58
--Ophelie GOVARTSIndiv.55:28+21:09
--Aileen HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:49+22:30
--Kelly GIRKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:02+22:43
--Hannah RAUSCHENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:07+22:48
--Shayenne COHNENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:10+22:51
--Alise BLOCKIndiv.1:01:07+26:48
--Juliette POTYIndiv.1:05:03+30:44
--Alexandra BERLEURIndiv.1:13:25+39:06
Top

D-14   length 3400m  climb 80m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eléonore ROBINSONASUB1:07:2919'51"
--Ruben JAMSINCO Liège40:45-26:44
Top

D-16   length 5500m  climb 130m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annissa RAUWN.S.V. Amel1:04:3811'45"
2.Laure JAMSINCO Liège1:16:3813'56"+12:00
3.Eliane SCHMITZN.S.V. Amel1:22:0814'56"+17:30
4.Maeva SCHMITIndiv.1:50:0020'00"+45:22
Top

D-18   length 6800m  climb 200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ronja FELLO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:2512'07"
2.Fanny JAMSINCO Liège1:40:4114'48"+18:16
3.Julia HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:47:3415'49"+25:09
Top

DE   length 10000m  climb 350m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Severine VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:33:289'21"
2.Muriel VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:49:3310'57"+16:05
Top

D21   length 7200m  climb 195m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEASUB1:04:028'54"
2.Caroline ANDERSONIndiv.1:09:079'36"+5:05
3.Véronique BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:4610'15"+9:44
4.Nancy WENDERICKXhamok1:14:4710'23"+10:45
5.Séverine CRUTZENHermathenae1:16:3410'38"+12:32
6.Renée SCHWARTZCO Liège1:21:1011'16"+17:08
7.Caroline BLOCKXCO Liège1:27:3112'09"+23:29
8.Marijs VANDEWEYERhamok1:28:2712'17"+24:25
Top

DB   length 4700m  climb 120m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marianig DERENNEHermathenae1:07:2514'21"
2.VERONIQUE DEMBOURIndiv.1:53:3624'10"+46:11
--Tom GENICOTHermathenae1:47:17+39:52
Top

D35   length 6800m  climb 200m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne-Françoise HENNENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:1510'38"
2.Lisette FLAGOTHIERCO Liège1:27:2212'51"+15:07
3.Laurence AUGHUETASUB1:48:5816'01"+36:43
4.Fabienne TASSINHainaut O.C.2:09:0518'59"+56:50
--Caroline STASASUB1:21:40+9:25
NCLAline HERMANSCO Liège
Top

D40   length 5500m  climb 130m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Camille MALERBE DERAMASUB55:0910'02"
2.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYHermathenae1:02:4911'25"+7:40
3.Sylvia HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:1011'40"+9:01
4.Isabelle SILLIENPégase1:13:3513'23"+18:26
5.Greta DE BOCKhamok1:26:4215'46"+31:33
6.Sandra FLOHIMONTHermathenae2:19:5925'27"+1:24:50
Top

D45   length 5500m  climb 130m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:159'30"
2.Catherine DICKBURTASUB52:389'34"+0:23
3.Françoise RENARDCO Liège53:239'42"+1:08
4.Hedwige LEJEUNECO Liège1:01:1211'08"+8:57
5.Muriel CHOUFFARTPégase1:03:2111'31"+11:06
6.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDCO Liège1:05:4111'57"+13:26
7.Annick ROUSEREZASUB1:10:4112'51"+18:26
8.Brigitte CRUTZENHermathenae1:16:2813'54"+24:13
9.Colette DECEUNINCKASUB1:46:4819'25"+54:33
Top

D50   length 4700m  climb 120m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claire MUYLLAERTASUB54:1711'33"
2.Pascale MARTINAltaïr CO59:2012'37"+5:03
3.An DUYCKASUB1:00:1412'49"+5:57
4.Martine MINETO.L.V. Eifel1:24:3317'59"+30:16
Top

D55   length 4700m  climb 120m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGENN.S.V. Amel54:2311'34"
2.Viera FIALOVAN.S.V. Amel54:2811'35"+0:05
3.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:3912'03"+2:16
4.Bernadette VANDERMEULENCO Liège56:4212'04"+2:19
5.Antoine CARNOTASUB1:13:4415'41"+19:21
6.Christiane TOEBINTEBalise 101:31:2919'28"+37:06
Top

D60   length 3400m  climb 80m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie-Christine BLANCHEASUB55:3416'21"
2.Annie ROMBOUTTROL1:00:4317'51"+5:09
--Isabelle VAN ELDER-GOUBAUPégase00:00-55:34
Top

D65   length 3400m  climb 80m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEPégase38:4111'23"
2.Thérèse GENTENN.S.V. Amel49:2714'33"+10:46
3.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDHermathenae1:05:4819'21"+27:07
Top

D70   length 3400m  climb 80m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josette LUXENBalise 101:01:5918'14"
Top

H-10   length 2400m  climb 50m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume EYENCO Liège40:2916'52"
2.Cédric AMERIJCKXASUB45:4919'05"+5:20
3.Gaël AMERIJCKXASUB57:2423'55"+16:55
Top

H-12   length 2400m  climb 50m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kevin RENNOTTEHermathenae33:2513'55"
2.Giovanni BAERTK.O.L.52:3021'53"+19:05
--Joseph PIQUERAYHermathenae48:33+15:08
Top

H-14   length 5500m  climb 130m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOO.L.V. Eifel53:259'43"
2.Tom DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.1:01:3811'12"+8:13
3.Tom GENICOTHermathenae1:10:5312'53"+17:28
4.Nils JAMSINCO Liège1:19:0714'23"+25:42
--Julien DEMEUSECO Liège1:08:36+15:11
--Axel HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:29:55+36:30
Top

H-16   length 6800m  climb 200m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien DACHEPégase1:02:059'08"
2.Thibaut DERENNEHermathenae1:11:4510'33"+9:40
3.Pierre LECOCQHermathenae1:20:2111'49"+18:16
4.Ian GELDOFhamok1:22:3012'08"+20:25
5.Patrick SPIESN.S.V. Amel1:25:0412'31"+22:59
6.Mike SCHUMACHERN.S.V. Amel1:27:0012'48"+24:55
7.Philippe MERTESN.S.V. Amel1:31:0613'24"+29:01
8.Clément DEMEUSECO Liège1:39:1114'35"+37:06
9.Laurent LEDUCHermathenae1:53:2016'40"+51:15
Top

H-18   length 7200m  climb 195m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GOUBAUASUB50:146'59"
2.Olivier LUDOVICYCO Liège55:347'43"+5:20
3.Bruno PARMENTIERASUB56:197'49"+6:05
4.Thomas BREDOO.L.V. Eifel57:458'01"+7:31
5.Arnaud DROUGUETHermathenae1:02:488'43"+12:34
6.Maxime LEJEUNEHermathenae1:16:1710'36"+26:03
7.Thibaud WATHIEUIndiv.1:36:4713'27"+46:33
Top

H-20   length 8600m  climb 200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SPILIERSAltaïr CO1:22:559'38"
Top

HE   length 11500m  climb 390m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:16:366'40"
2.Nicolas SILLIENPégase1:18:156'48"+1:39
3.Jeroen HOEKXhamok1:22:307'10"+5:54
4.Sam DEFERMBorasca1:25:217'25"+8:45
5.Christophe BERNARDASUB1:29:067'45"+12:30
6.Desmond FRANSSENTROL1:30:387'53"+14:02
7.Wannes HENDRICKXK.O.L.1:33:088'06"+16:32
8.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSCO Liège1:38:368'34"+22:00
9.Vladimir GELDOFhamok1:55:0710'01"+38:31
Top

H21   length 10000m  climb 350m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François VAN DER OUDERAAASUB1:20:468'05"
2.Christian BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:21:238'08"+0:37
3.François DE FLINESHermathenae1:47:1510'44"+26:29
4.Patrice LEJEUNECO Liège2:25:2614'33"+1:04:40
5.François PAQUAYN.S.V. Amel2:41:4016'10"+1:20:54
6.Julien LEJOLYIndiv.2:44:3416'27"+1:23:48
Top

HB   length 6800m  climb 200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:428'38"
2.Eddy SALENBIENPégase1:28:0612'57"+29:24
3.Christophe PREHARPRECO Liège1:31:1313'25"+32:31
4.Thibaut L'HOESTCO Liège1:37:5214'24"+39:10
5.Christian DELSAUTEIndiv.1:49:4716'09"+51:05
6.Raphael WILLEMSENSHermathenae1:50:3316'15"+51:51
NCLDimtri VAN MUYSEWINKELIndiv.
Top

H35   length 10000m  climb 350m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guido LENGESN.S.V. Amel1:10:087'01"
2.Gunther DEFERMEhamok1:16:407'40"+6:32
3.Frédéric DHONDTCO Liège1:26:518'41"+16:43
4.Eric MATTARTHermathenae1:29:599'00"+19:51
5.Marc MEEUWSSENTROL1:31:029'06"+20:54
6.Bart MELLEBEEKhamok1:37:239'44"+27:15
7.Quentin GILLETCO Liège1:38:469'53"+28:38
8.Stephane WILLEMSENSHermathenae1:40:3110'03"+30:23
9.François LAMBERTHainaut O.C.1:40:3510'04"+30:27
10.Serge BAERTK.O.L.1:42:0410'12"+31:56
11.Frédéric COLLINHermathenae1:58:4911'53"+48:41
12.Edgard FORTEMPSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:00:5512'05"+50:47
13.Jules GARRAYPégase2:03:4612'23"+53:38
NCLAlain MAZYCO Liège
NCLPascal MICHAELIO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H40   length 8600m  climb 200m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:577'19"
2.Frank VANSPAUWENHermathenae1:11:588'22"+9:01
3.Christophe AMERIJCKXASUB1:17:419'02"+14:44
4.Alain GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:21:299'28"+18:32
5.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSECO Liège1:21:449'30"+18:47
6.Vincent SCHEPKENSCO Liège1:36:2911'13"+33:32
7.Bernard PAULUSHainaut O.C.1:40:0211'38"+37:05
8.Kerstin BUCHACKERCO Liège1:44:1712'08"+41:20
9.Marc ROUSEREZASUB1:46:4312'25"+43:46
--Marc BUSSERSIndiv.2:07:23+1:04:26
Top

H45   length 8600m  climb 200m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin BECKERShamok1:01:257'08"
2.Robert THEISSN.S.V. Amel1:04:107'28"+2:45
3.Joël DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.1:06:147'42"+4:49
4.Jean-Philippe LOVENSPégase1:09:278'05"+8:02
5.Dirk DEIJGERShamok1:09:518'07"+8:26
6.Luc MOUREAUPégase1:22:059'33"+20:40
7.Eric VANDEBROEKhamok1:22:419'37"+21:16
8.Freddy HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:089'47"+22:43
9.Marc CLAEShamok1:25:529'59"+24:27
10.Patrick GORREUXCO Liège2:04:0814'26"+1:02:43
11.Patrick BLEYENhamok2:17:0215'56"+1:15:37
12.Vincent COLLIGNONIndiv.2:47:1719'27"+1:45:52
13.Michel SOLHEIDN.S.V. Amel2:50:1119'47"+1:48:46
Top

H50   length 7200m  climb 195m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick MOSSOUXPégase52:557'21"
2.Pierre MARCHALCO Liège54:107'31"+1:15
3.Vincent MICHELCO Liège1:03:328'49"+10:37
4.Enzo LEGENDREB.A.B.A.1:04:459'00"+11:50
5.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEASUB1:04:519'00"+11:56
6.Marc VAN DE MAELEK.O.L.1:05:299'06"+12:34
7.Eddy GRESSENSK.O.L.1:14:5910'25"+22:04
8.Jean IGNOULK.O.L.1:17:0010'42"+24:05
9.Dominique STASASUB1:17:4010'47"+24:45
10.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYCO Liège1:18:3110'54"+25:36
11.Herman JANSSENTROL1:18:4510'56"+25:50
12.Daniel DAHMCO Liège1:19:1011'00"+26:15
13.Eddie VANDEWEYERK.O.L.1:21:2611'19"+28:31
14.David ROACHSLOW LUX1:29:3312'26"+36:38
15.Jean Marie KOZAKIndiv.1:58:3716'28"+1:05:42
--Sebastien STASIndiv.00:00-52:55
--Alexandre FRANCKIndiv.1:38:57+46:02
--Arnaud DIZIERIndiv.1:39:01+46:06
Top

H55   length 6800m  climb 200m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENPégase53:557'56"
2.Hubert BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:498'12"+1:54
3.Alfred SIMKENSK.O.L.1:01:479'05"+7:52
4.Pierre GILLAINPégase1:06:019'43"+12:06
5.Willy LAMONAltaïr CO1:07:239'55"+13:28
6.Daniel WILLEMSENSHermathenae1:08:5510'08"+15:00
7.René STEENSSENSBalise 101:10:4710'25"+16:52
8.Pierre PARMENTIERASUB1:13:4710'51"+19:52
9.Giel PARDOELTROL1:14:5111'00"+20:56
10.Bruno VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:15:0711'03"+21:12
11.Philippe PARIZELBalise 101:15:3111'06"+21:36
12.Servais HICKCO Liège1:16:0011'11"+22:05
13.Jean BREDOO.L.V. Eifel1:20:4611'53"+26:51
14.Claude LEMASSONPégase1:21:1611'57"+27:21
15.Eddie DE KERFTROL1:24:0112'21"+30:06
16.Roger BOCKXK.O.L.1:25:3212'35"+31:37
17.Philippe BASTIENLes Raptors2:16:3320'05"+1:22:38
18.Milan FIALAN.S.V. Amel2:17:5420'17"+1:23:59
19.Vanni DELLA GIUSTINAIndiv.3:06:5627'29"+2:13:01
NCLDaniel ADAMASUB
NCLMaurice L'HOESTCO Liège
Top

H60   length 5500m  climb 130m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Claude DUPONTCO Liège50:549'15"
2.Alfred RAESBalise 1051:439'24"+0:49
3.Serge DERYBalise 1055:4910'09"+4:55
4.Christian KRINGSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:4610'41"+7:52
5.Stephane DMYTERKOHermathenae59:5910'54"+9:05
6.Marcel SCHWALLO.L.V. Eifel1:06:2712'05"+15:33
7.Robert SCUVEECO Liège1:14:1713'30"+23:23
8.Guy CHATELAINHermathenae1:24:2115'20"+33:27
9.André LEDENTBalise 101:32:3516'50"+41:41
--Stephane GOOSSENSHermathenae57:16+6:22
Top

H65   length 4700m  climb 120m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERMEhamok44:219'26"
2.Heinrich EICHERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:5111'02"+7:30
3.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSASUB1:01:0513'00"+16:44
4.Michel RYSENAERASUB1:03:4613'34"+19:25
--Frédéric PASCONCO Liège48:45+4:24
Top

H70   length 3400m  climb 80m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Engelbert OFFERMANO.L.V. Eifel40:1711'51"
2.André LUXENBalise 1041:2012'09"+1:03
3.Freddy HERMANASUB43:0212'39"+2:45
4.Albin GENTENN.S.V. Amel46:2513'39"+6:08
5.Willy KUPPERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:4513'45"+6:28
6.Ewald REINERTZN.S.V. Amel1:05:4119'19"+25:24
Top

H75   length 3400m  climb 80m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clemens BRÜLSO.L.V. Eifel46:4013'44"
2.Joseph FAGARDHermathenae49:4314'37"+3:03
3.Klemens HERBRANDO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:2216'52"+10:42
Top

Total

CO Liège40
ASUB28
Hermathenae27
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC24
Indiv.19
N.S.V. Amel16
Pégase15
hamok15
K.O.L.9
Balise 108
O.L.V. Eifel7
TROL6
Hainaut O.C.5
Altaïr CO3
B.A.B.A.1
Borasca1
Les Raptors1
SLOW LUX1
Total: 226