clublogo
index

Régionale Hivernale
Bourdon 24.1.2010
Balise 10

Last updated: 22.01.2010 12:47:56HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

01 02 03 04 05 06
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

01   length 8800m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Henrik BERGH21Indiv.47:445'25"
2.Christophe BERNARDH21ASUB49:185'36"+1:34
3.François HANZENH21Les Raptors51:425'53"+3:58
4.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBH21ASUB53:066'02"+5:22
5.Sam DEFERMH21Borasca53:376'06"+5:53
6.Serge BAERTH45K.O.L.53:506'07"+6:06
7.Olivier CHATTLAINH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:076'09"+6:23
8.François VAN DER OUDERAAH21ASUB54:236'11"+6:39
9.Quentin GILLETH35CO Liège55:286'18"+7:44
10.Thomas GOUBAUH-18ASUB56:066'23"+8:22
11.Freddy SILLIENH60Pégase56:146'23"+8:30
12.David LEMAIREH35ASUB57:426'33"+9:58
13.Eric MATTARTH35Hermathenae1:02:497'08"+15:05
14.Vladimir GELDOFH40hamok1:03:477'15"+16:03
15.Dorota KOSINSKAD21CO Liège1:05:337'27"+17:49
16.Marc CLAESH45hamok1:07:257'40"+19:41
17.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSH21CO Liège1:08:257'46"+20:41
18.Jean-Claude JIMENEZH50hamok1:09:057'51"+21:21
19.Christophe AMERIJCKXH40ASUB1:09:417'55"+21:57
20.Pierre GERARDH21Pégase1:10:268'00"+22:42
21.Chris SCOTTH21Tout Azimut Fameck1:13:098'19"+25:25
22.François LAMBERTH35Hainaut O.C.1:16:248'41"+28:40
23.Bertrand FRANCOISH21Indiv.1:19:399'03"+31:55
24.Nicolas CLERINH21Pégase1:22:199'21"+34:35
25.François DE FLINESH21Hermathenae1:23:009'26"+35:16
26.Frédéric PASCONH35CO Liège1:25:079'40"+37:23
27.Frédéric COLLINH35Hermathenae1:25:129'41"+37:28
28.Kerstin BUCHACKERD40CO Liège1:27:259'56"+39:41
29.Dominique AUGUSTEH35Indiv.1:34:5310'47"+47:09
30.Rémi SCOUPEH21Pégase1:36:1510'56"+48:31
NCLJean-Baptiste LEDOYENH-18Indiv.
Top

02   length 7300m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GILLETH-18ASUB42:125'47"
2.Dirk HARTMANNH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:466'00"+1:34
3.Frank VANSPAUWENH40Hermathenae44:186'04"+2:06
4.Joël DRYGALSKIH45Hainaut O.C.45:456'16"+3:33
5.Philippe TAELEMANSH45ASUB47:096'28"+4:57
6.Bruno PARMENTIERH-18ASUB49:316'47"+7:19
7.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENH45Hermathenae49:556'50"+7:43
8.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLED35ASUB51:107'01"+8:58
9.Thomas BREDOH-18O.L.V. Eifel51:177'02"+9:05
10.Bernard GOUBAUH55Pégase52:387'13"+10:26
11.Henrik LISBYH45hamok53:497'22"+11:37
12.Thibaut DERENNEH-16Hermathenae54:027'24"+11:50
13.Arnaud DROUGUETH-18Hermathenae54:057'25"+11:53
14.Olivier LUDOVICYH-18CO Liège54:067'25"+11:54
15.Philippe CLAPUYTH50ASUB54:077'25"+11:55
16.Benoît DEFRAIGNEH40ASUB57:077'49"+14:55
17.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYH50CO Liège57:207'51"+15:08
18.Bernard PAULUSH40Hainaut O.C.59:568'13"+17:44
19.Michel VAN LAARH40Hermathenae1:01:198'24"+19:07
20.Bertrand VERCAUTERENH45Pégase1:02:178'32"+20:05
21.Dominique STASH50ASUB1:02:528'37"+20:40
22.Vinciane MULPASD21ASUB1:04:268'50"+22:14
23.Maxime LEJEUNEH-18Hermathenae1:05:198'57"+23:07
24.Vincent SCHEPKENSH40CO Liège1:06:089'04"+23:56
25.Véronique BASTIND21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:409'08"+24:28
26.Valérie CLISSEND21CO Liège1:08:599'27"+26:47
27.Caroline BLOCKXD21CO Liège1:09:179'29"+27:05
28.Alain CHAINEUXH40CO Liège1:11:519'51"+29:39
29.Alain HEUKEMESH40N.S.V. Amel1:13:0310'00"+30:51
30.Renée SCHWARTZD21CO Liège1:18:0210'41"+35:50
31.Eric MATHIEUH50Pégase1:30:3412'24"+48:22
32.Patrick GORREUXH45CO Liège1:34:1112'54"+51:59
--Yannick LETAWEH21CO Liège1:18:12+36:00
--François PAQUAYH21N.S.V. Amel1:21:51+39:39
--Benoit DE REMONTH21Indiv.1:31:31+49:19
--Julien LEJOLYH21Indiv.1:31:35+49:23
Top

03   length 5700m (57)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick MOSSOUXH50Pégase33:285'52"
2.Pierre MARCHALH50CO Liège36:136'21"+2:45
3.Hubert BASTINH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:426'26"+3:14
4.Thomas GILLETH-16ASUB37:186'33"+3:50
5.Jean-Claude PASQUASYH55Hainaut O.C.37:296'35"+4:01
6.Julien DACHEH-16Pégase38:476'48"+5:19
7.Klaus HELDH55O.L.V. Eifel38:556'50"+5:27
8.Jérémie THIEBAUTH-16CO Liège40:157'04"+6:47
9.Pierre GILLAINH55Pégase40:477'09"+7:19
10.Jean BREDOH55O.L.V. Eifel41:177'15"+7:49
11.Jean-Michel GOFFINETH55Balise 1042:087'24"+8:40
12.Jacques SILVESTREH55CO Liège43:377'39"+10:09
13.Pierre PARMENTIERH60ASUB44:297'48"+11:01
14.Alfred SIMKENSH55K.O.L.44:517'52"+11:23
15.Jean-Luc DUBOISH50Hermathenae44:547'53"+11:26
16.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEH50ASUB44:557'53"+11:27
17.Francis KRIERH55ASUB45:197'57"+11:51
18.Michel GOVAERTSH50ASUB46:548'14"+13:26
19.Ian GELDOFH-16hamok47:058'16"+13:37
Jean-Pol HOULMONTH50Indiv.47:058'16"+13:37
21.Pierre LECOCQH-16Hermathenae47:168'18"+13:48
22.René STEENSSENSH55Balise 1047:278'19"+13:59
23.Claude LEMASSONH55Pégase49:008'36"+15:32
24.Maurice REVERSEAUD40ASUB49:318'41"+16:03
25.Michel DE LANNOYH55ASUB51:219'01"+17:53
26.Fanny JAMSIND-18CO Liège51:289'02"+18:00
27.Stephane DMYTERKOH60Hermathenae52:419'15"+19:13
28.Bernard PIQUERAYH50Hermathenae52:539'17"+19:25
29.Bernard DUBOISH55Hainaut O.C.53:539'27"+20:25
30.Camille MALERBE DERAMD40ASUB53:589'28"+20:30
31.Claire MUYLLAERTD50ASUB55:559'49"+22:27
32.Catherine DE BIOURGED45Pégase56:579'59"+23:29
33.Orsolya LUKOCZKYD35Indiv.57:5210'09"+24:24
34.Bruno VANDERMEULENH55CO Liège57:5510'10"+24:27
35.Patrick SPIESH-16N.S.V. Amel58:2210'14"+24:54
36.Xavier MORISH50Pégase58:5610'20"+25:28
37.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSH55Pégase1:00:3410'38"+27:06
38.Frédérique DELHASSED50Balise 101:00:4310'39"+27:15
39.Mike SCHUMACHERH-16N.S.V. Amel1:01:0210'42"+27:34
40.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKD-20ASUB1:02:3510'59"+29:07
41.Ernest PELTIERH55Balise 101:02:4511'01"+29:17
42.Anne-Françoise HENNEND35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:2911'08"+30:01
43.Laurence AUGHUETD40ASUB1:04:2511'18"+30:57
44.Jenny BUELENSD50ASUB1:04:3711'20"+31:09
45.Bernard RENARDH50Hermathenae1:05:0311'25"+31:35
46.Annick ROUSEREZD45ASUB1:06:0311'35"+32:35
47.An DUYCKD50ASUB1:06:4111'42"+33:13
48.Christian LAUWAERTH55Hainaut O.C.1:14:1413'01"+40:46
49.Michel RYSENAERH65ASUB1:14:5513'09"+41:27
50.Patrice LEJEUNEH50CO Liège1:19:5814'02"+46:30
51.Maurice L'HOESTH55CO Liège1:39:1917'25"+1:05:51
52.André LEDENTH65Balise 101:42:4318'01"+1:09:15
--Edgard FORTEMPSH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:41+3:13
--Christian SMOLDERSH45ASUB1:15:09+41:41
--Caroline DE FLINESD21Indiv.1:19:41+46:13
--Thibaut L'HOESTH21CO Liège1:31:41+58:13
NCLMaxim NARINXH-16Indiv.
Top

04   length 4900m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERMEH65hamok39:057'59"
2.Georges RENNOTTEH65Hermathenae45:029'11"+5:57
3.Alfred RAESH60Balise 1046:329'30"+7:27
4.Jérémy BREDOH-14O.L.V. Eifel47:109'38"+8:05
5.Jean-Claude DUPONTH60CO Liège48:259'53"+9:20
6.Robert SCUVEEH60CO Liège51:0510'26"+12:00
7.Barbora PIJAKOVAD-16ASUB51:0810'26"+12:03
8.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBID55Hermathenae52:0510'38"+13:00
9.Bernadette VANDERMEULEND55CO Liège53:1110'51"+14:06
10.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDD45CO Liège53:1610'52"+14:11
11.Pol GILLETH60Pégase53:2910'55"+14:24
12.Eliane SCHMITZD-16N.S.V. Amel53:5911'01"+14:54
13.Annissa RAUWD-16N.S.V. Amel54:5811'13"+15:53
14.Claude NOLLEVAUXH60Hermathenae57:5111'48"+18:46
15.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSH65ASUB58:3911'58"+19:34
16.Nils JAMSINH-14CO Liège59:2912'08"+20:24
17.Kobe CLAESH-14hamok1:02:3612'47"+23:31
18.Cécile VAN BRUSSELD40ASUB1:04:5013'14"+25:45
19.Isabelle SILLIEND40Pégase1:06:0013'28"+26:55
20.Bernard PONCEH65Hainaut O.C.1:07:2713'46"+28:22
21.Tom DRYGALSKIH-14Hainaut O.C.1:07:3913'48"+28:34
22.Greta DE BOCKD40hamok1:09:5214'16"+30:47
23.Louise NYSSEND-16CO Liège1:17:2315'48"+38:18
24.Alice DUMONTD40B.A.B.A.1:19:3716'15"+40:32
25.Maeva SCHMITD-16Indiv.1:35:1419'26"+56:09
--Greet OEYEND21hamok38:02-1:03
--Kasper CLAESH-16hamok58:04+18:59
--Christophe PREHARPREH21CO Liège1:08:47+29:42
--Marie AVAUXD21ASUB1:10:52+31:47
--Raphaël HENRYH21Indiv.1:19:17+40:12
Top

05   length 3800m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGEND55N.S.V. Amel37:309'52"
2.Monique DEFFENSED65Pégase38:5410'14"+1:24
3.Engelbert OFFERMANH70O.L.V. Eifel39:3010'24"+2:00
4.Pascale MARTIND50Altaïr CO40:3510'41"+3:05
5.Eva PIJAKOVAD50ASUB46:0912'09"+8:39
6.Nadine VERLINDEND55ASUB46:2912'14"+8:59
7.Ruben JAMSINH-12CO Liège48:2912'46"+10:59
8.Henriette GROESENEKD50CO Liège48:3412'47"+11:04
9.Jean BAYIH70O.L.V. Eifel50:2813'17"+12:58
10.Dominique LIESSED50Pégase51:1713'30"+13:47
11.Antoine CARNOTD55ASUB59:3515'41"+22:05
12.Genevieve SERGENTD50Indiv.1:01:0516'04"+23:35
13.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDD65Hermathenae1:02:1516'23"+24:45
14.Willy KUPPERH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:4217'02"+27:12
15.Marie-Christine BLANCHED60ASUB1:09:0618'11"+31:36
16.Klemens HERBRANDH75O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:1118'12"+31:41
17.Eléonore ROBINSOND-14ASUB1:29:0623'27"+51:36
18.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNED-14ASUB1:29:1023'28"+51:40
--Zuzana PETROVICOVAD21Indiv.49:20+11:50
--Jérome SCHMITZH21N.S.V. Amel1:04:44+27:14
--Gregory LOBBEH21Pégase1:22:43+45:13
--Astrid HINDRYCKXH-16Indiv.1:29:11+51:41
--Michaël MOTH21Indiv.2:02:36+1:25:06
Top

06   length 1900m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXH-10ASUB22:2411'47"
2.Laure-Anne LUDOVICYD-12CO Liège23:1412'14"+0:50
3.Sephora SAGGIORATOD-10Balise 101:13:1238'32"+50:48
Top

Total

ASUB41
CO Liège32
Pégase19
Hermathenae18
Indiv.16
hamok10
Hainaut O.C.8
N.S.V. Amel8
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC8
Balise 107
O.L.V. Eifel6
K.O.L.2
Altaïr CO1
B.A.B.A.1
Borasca1
Les Raptors1
Tout Azimut Fameck1
Total: 180