Régionale Hivernale
Bourdon 24.1.2010
Balise 10
Last updated: 22.01.2010 12:47:56
01
02
03
04
05
06
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
01
8800m (31)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Christophe BERNARD
H21
ASUB
49:18
5'36"
4.
Jean-Baptiste COLOMB
H21
ASUB
53:06
6'02"
8.
François VAN DER OUDERAA
H21
ASUB
54:23
6'11"
10.
Thomas GOUBAU
H-18
ASUB
56:06
6'23"
12.
David LEMAIRE
H35
ASUB
57:42
6'33"
19.
Christophe AMERIJCKX
H40
ASUB
1:09:41
7'55"
Top
02
7300m (36)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Julien GILLET
H-18
ASUB
42:12
5'47"
5.
Philippe TAELEMANS
H45
ASUB
47:09
6'28"
6.
Bruno PARMENTIER
H-18
ASUB
49:31
6'47"
8.
Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE
D35
ASUB
51:10
7'01"
15.
Philippe CLAPUYT
H50
ASUB
54:07
7'25"
16.
Benoît DEFRAIGNE
H40
ASUB
57:07
7'49"
21.
Dominique STAS
H50
ASUB
1:02:52
8'37"
22.
Vinciane MULPAS
D21
ASUB
1:04:26
8'50"
Top
03
5700m (57)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Thomas GILLET
H-16
ASUB
37:18
6'33"
13.
Pierre PARMENTIER
H60
ASUB
44:29
7'48"
16.
Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE
H50
ASUB
44:55
7'53"
17.
Francis KRIER
H55
ASUB
45:19
7'57"
18.
Michel GOVAERTS
H50
ASUB
46:54
8'14"
24.
Maurice REVERSEAU
D40
ASUB
49:31
8'41"
25.
Michel DE LANNOY
H55
ASUB
51:21
9'01"
30.
Camille MALERBE DERAM
D40
ASUB
53:58
9'28"
31.
Claire MUYLLAERT
D50
ASUB
55:55
9'49"
40.
Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK
D-20
ASUB
1:02:35
10'59"
43.
Laurence AUGHUET
D40
ASUB
1:04:25
11'18"
44.
Jenny BUELENS
D50
ASUB
1:04:37
11'20"
46.
Annick ROUSEREZ
D45
ASUB
1:06:03
11'35"
47.
An DUYCK
D50
ASUB
1:06:41
11'42"
49.
Michel RYSENAER
H65
ASUB
1:14:55
13'09"
--
Christian SMOLDERS
H45
ASUB
1:15:09
Top
04
4900m (30)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Barbora PIJAKOVA
D-16
ASUB
51:08
10'26"
15.
Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS
H65
ASUB
58:39
11'58"
18.
Cécile VAN BRUSSEL
D40
ASUB
1:04:50
13'14"
--
Marie AVAUX
D21
ASUB
1:10:52
Top
05
3800m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Eva PIJAKOVA
D50
ASUB
46:09
12'09"
6.
Nadine VERLINDEN
D55
ASUB
46:29
12'14"
11.
Antoine CARNOT
D55
ASUB
59:35
15'41"
15.
Marie-Christine BLANCHE
D60
ASUB
1:09:06
18'11"
17.
Eléonore ROBINSON
D-14
ASUB
1:29:06
23'27"
18.
Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE
D-14
ASUB
1:29:10
23'28"
Top
06
1900m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cédric AMERIJCKX
H-10
ASUB
22:24
11'47"
Top
Total
ASUB
41
CO Liège
32
Pégase
19
Hermathenae
18
Indiv.
16
hamok
10
Hainaut O.C.
8
N.S.V. Amel
8
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
8
Balise 10
7
O.L.V. Eifel
6
K.O.L.
2
Altaïr CO
1
B.A.B.A.
1
Borasca
1
Les Raptors
1
Tout Azimut Fameck
1
Total: 180