clublogo
index

Régionale Hivernale
Seraing 15.11.2009
CO Liège

Last updated: 09.11.2009 10:29:54HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

01 02 03 04 05 06
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

01   length 9500m  climb 110m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENH21Pégase48:535'09"
2.Fabien PASQUASYH21Hainaut O.C.49:175'11"+0:24
3.Michel BASTINH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:025'29"+3:09
4.Christophe BERNARDH21ASUB56:125'55"+7:19
5.Gilles DE NEYERH-20ASUB56:405'58"+7:47
6.Gérald SOUWEINEH35Les Raptors59:076'13"+10:14
7.Nicolas LUDOVICYH-20CO Liège1:00:276'22"+11:34
8.Corentin TONNEAUH21O.L.V. Eifel1:01:296'28"+12:36
9.Olivier MACHIELSH21CO Liège1:02:346'35"+13:41
10.Julien GOUBAUH21Les Raptors1:03:506'43"+14:57
11.Alain MAZYH35CO Liège1:03:546'44"+15:01
12.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSH21CO Liège1:04:406'48"+15:47
13.Olivier CHATTLAINH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:136'58"+17:20
14.François HANZENH21Les Raptors1:07:177'05"+18:24
15.Wilfried RENNERH40NF Steiermark1:07:207'05"+18:27
16.Gert CLAESH21K.O.L.1:07:587'09"+19:05
17.Wannes HENDRICKXH21K.O.L.1:09:107'17"+20:17
18.Adrien MOUREAUH21Pégase1:09:337'19"+20:40
19.Thierry MICHELH35Hermathenae1:09:597'22"+21:06
20.Nicolas SPILIERSH-20Altaïr CO1:11:047'29"+22:11
21.Arnis SNOREH21Altaïr CO1:11:357'32"+22:42
22.Pieter HENDRICKXH21K.O.L.1:13:037'41"+24:10
23.Tarmo KUUBH21ASUB1:15:297'57"+26:36
24.François TONNEAUH21O.L.V. Eifel1:20:388'29"+31:45
25.Bernard VAN DE VELDEH60Hermathenae1:22:078'39"+33:14
26.Frédéric BOVYH35Indiv.1:22:108'39"+33:17
27.Frédéric LIBINH21Indiv.1:32:309'44"+43:37
28.Marc RYSENAERH21Hermathenae1:36:3010'09"+47:37
29.Samuel TONNEAUH21Indiv.1:40:2310'34"+51:30
30.Mathieu DENOELH35CO Liège1:52:4811'52"+1:03:55
31.Serge MAKAH35Indiv.2:13:0614'01"+1:24:13
NCLBernard DEWILDEH21Indiv.
NCLMartin SCHMIDH35NF Steiermark
Top

02   length 7300m  climb 80m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick MOSSOUXH45Pégase45:506'17"
2.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENH45Balise 1049:536'50"+4:03
3.Eric VANDEBROEKH45hamok50:526'58"+5:02
4.Michael HENNESH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:017'08"+6:11
5.Vinciane MULPASD21ASUB52:407'13"+6:50
6.Olivier LUDOVICYH-18CO Liège53:377'21"+7:47
7.Thomas BREDOH-18O.L.V. Eifel54:217'27"+8:31
8.Luc MOUREAUH45Pégase54:287'28"+8:38
9.Philippe CLAPUYTH50ASUB54:507'31"+9:00
10.Alfred SIMKENSH55K.O.L.56:217'43"+10:31
11.Christian IMBRECHTSH45ASUB56:527'47"+11:02
12.Bertrand VERCAUTERENH45Pégase58:518'04"+13:01
13.Catherine DICKBURTD45ASUB1:00:148'15"+14:24
14.Véronique BASTIND21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:478'20"+14:57
15.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKD-18ASUB1:01:438'27"+15:53
16.Werner HOFFMANNH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:578'29"+16:07
17.Dominique STASH45ASUB1:05:479'01"+19:57
18.Alain HEUKEMESH40N.S.V. Amel1:06:069'03"+20:16
19.Vincent SCHEPKENSH40CO Liège1:07:569'18"+22:06
20.Robert CROESH45C.O. Liège1:09:359'32"+23:45
21.Michel TILKINH50CO Liège1:09:379'32"+23:47
22.Bernard PAULUSH40Hainaut O.C.1:09:489'34"+23:58
23.Philippe DOFFIGNYH45Balise 101:10:469'42"+24:56
24.Nicolas CLERINH21Pégase1:13:3110'04"+27:41
25.Michel SOLHEIDH40N.S.V. Amel1:14:5910'16"+29:09
26.Caroline BLOCKXD21CO Liège1:15:0810'18"+29:18
27.Denis HENNINH45CO Liège1:15:5810'24"+30:08
28.Agnès SADZOTD21CO Liège1:16:2710'28"+30:37
29.Bruno HENDRICKSH45CO Liège1:16:3310'29"+30:43
30.Didier BERWARTH40Indiv.1:20:0210'58"+34:12
31.Christian KAYEH45Hermathenae1:24:1411'32"+38:24
32.Mylène NAMUROISD50CO Liège1:24:2011'33"+38:30
33.Philippe TAELEMANSH45ASUB1:26:0411'47"+40:14
34.Philippe BASTIENH50Indiv.1:27:5512'03"+42:05
35.Igna HEYNSD21K.O.L.1:28:2112'06"+42:31
36.Frédéric EVRARDH21Indiv.1:40:2613'45"+54:36
37.Patrick GORREUXH45CO Liège1:41:2113'53"+55:31
38.Patrick PICARDH45Balise 101:43:3414'11"+57:44
Top

03   length 6300m  climb 80m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alfred RAESH55Balise 1046:527'26"
2.Hubert BASTINH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:117'48"+2:19
3.Pierre PARMENTIERH60ASUB51:298'10"+4:37
4.Julien DACHEH-16Pégase52:098'17"+5:17
5.Jean BREDOH55O.L.V. Eifel52:458'22"+5:53
6.Jérémie THIEBAUTH-16CO Liège55:078'45"+8:15
7.Benoît HEPTIAH21CO Liège56:198'56"+9:27
8.Jean-Luc DUBOISH50Hermathenae56:489'01"+9:56
9.Marc MEUNIERH50B.A.B.A.58:369'18"+11:44
10.Willy LAMONH55Altaïr CO1:01:339'46"+14:41
11.Philippe PARIZELH55Balise 101:03:0110'00"+16:09
12.Bernard PIQUERAYH50Hermathenae1:03:5510'09"+17:03
13.Servais HICKH55CO Liège1:04:2610'14"+17:34
14.Jean IGNOULH50K.O.L.1:07:1710'41"+20:25
15.Michel DE LANNOYH55ASUB1:07:2510'42"+20:33
16.Xavier MORISH50Pégase1:08:1010'49"+21:18
17.Maxime LEJEUNEH-16Hermathenae1:08:3810'54"+21:46
18.Camille MALERBE DERAMD40ASUB1:10:2411'10"+23:32
19.Bernard DUBOISH55Hainaut O.C.1:11:2111'20"+24:29
20.Stephane DMYTERKOH60Hermathenae1:11:4411'23"+24:52
21.Robert SCUVEEH55CO Liège1:11:5111'24"+24:59
22.René STEENSSENSH55Balise 101:12:2011'29"+25:28
23.Guillaume FOURNIERH21R.C.A.E.1:14:4911'53"+27:57
24.Marcel SCHWALLH55O.L.V. Eifel1:15:2411'58"+28:32
25.Carine LAMBEAUD45ASUB1:16:3812'10"+29:46
26.Frédérique DELHASSED50Balise 101:16:5812'13"+30:06
27.Dimitri VAN MUYSEWINKELHBIndiv.1:17:1812'16"+30:26
28.Marc ROUSEREZH40ASUB1:17:2012'17"+30:28
29.Stephane GOOSSENSH35Hermathenae1:23:1513'13"+36:23
30.Jacques MINEURH50Balise 101:23:2313'14"+36:31
31.Christian LAUWAERTH55Hainaut O.C.1:30:0414'18"+43:12
32.Josy GLATIGNYH55Balise 101:36:0215'15"+49:10
33.Thomas ENGELBEENH21K.O.L.1:39:2415'47"+52:32
34.Fabienne TASSIND35Pégase1:39:3415'48"+52:42
35.André LEDENTH65Balise 101:40:1415'55"+53:22
36.Gérard WARZEEH55CO Liège1:43:0116'21"+56:09
37.Kevin DESONAYH-20Indiv.1:45:0216'40"+58:10
38.Jean-Marie KOZAKH50Indiv.1:49:4517'25"+1:02:53
39.Antoinette DEWOOTD45Indiv.1:49:4917'26"+1:02:57
40.Stephane BEAUPREZH21Indiv.2:17:1021'46"+1:30:18
41.Stéphane HERSONH50Indiv.2:32:1424'10"+1:45:22
NCLAlbert CORHAYH50Indiv.
NCLChantal GILLESD50Indiv.
NCLDominique BAUWINH50Pégase
NCLMatthieu CARETTEH21Indiv.
Top

04   length 5500m  climb 55m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSD35CO Liège47:058'34"
2.Mike IN T GROENH60KOVZ49:198'58"+2:14
3.Fanny TILKIND-16CO Liège53:529'48"+6:47
4.Laurence DRABSD21ASUB54:219'53"+7:16
5.Alistair FRONHOFFSH35ASUB55:4710'09"+8:42
6.Clément DEMEUSEH-16Indiv.58:2610'37"+11:21
7.Pierre LECOCQH-14Hermathenae59:5110'53"+12:46
8.Pascale MARTIND45Altaïr CO1:02:5811'27"+15:53
9.Laure JAMSIND-16CO Liège1:03:2011'31"+16:15
10.Catherine DE BIOURGED40Pégase1:04:4911'47"+17:44
11.Isabelle SILLIEND40Pégase1:06:0312'01"+18:58
12.Bernadette VANDERMEULEND55CO Liège1:06:1412'03"+19:09
13.Fanny JAMSIND-16CO Liège1:06:3312'06"+19:28
14.Georges RENNOTTEH65Hermathenae1:07:4212'19"+20:37
15.Jérémy BREDOH-12O.L.V. Eifel1:08:2512'26"+21:20
16.Laurent LEDUCH-14Hermathenae1:09:2612'37"+22:21
17.Michel RYSENAERH65ASUB1:09:2912'38"+22:24
18.Bernard RENARDH45Hermathenae1:13:4413'24"+26:39
19.Christophe PRÉHARPRÉH21Indiv.1:14:1213'29"+27:07
20.Françoise ROBBERECHTD40ASUB1:16:2913'54"+29:24
21.Annick ROUSEREZD45ASUB1:17:2114'04"+30:16
22.Maxime NARINXH-14Indiv.1:19:3214'28"+32:27
23.Martine MINETD50O.L.V. Eifel1:22:3415'01"+35:29
24.Nils JAMSINH-14CO Liège1:29:2216'15"+42:17
25.Julien DEMEUSEH-18Indiv.1:33:5217'04"+46:47
26.Wouter HUSH-16K.O.L.1:38:0817'51"+51:03
27.Juliaan LINTENH55K.O.L.1:38:0917'51"+51:04
28.Sandra FLOHIMONTD35Hermathenae1:44:2318'59"+57:18
29.Philippe SCHOMUSH21Indiv.1:57:5121'26"+1:10:46
30.Mathieu ROUREH21Indiv.2:38:2428'48"+1:51:19
31.Christelle DEGUELDRED21Indiv.3:10:5534'43"+2:23:50
NCLDavid ROACHH60B.A.B.A.
Top

05   length 3900m  climb 25m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBID50Hermathenae41:1310'34"
2.Annissa RAUWD-14N.S.V. Amel42:0910'48"+0:56
3.Monica ROELINGD55KOVZ43:3111'09"+2:18
4.Robert HOOFDH60ASUB43:4911'14"+2:36
5.Nadine VERLINDEND50ASUB47:4112'14"+6:28
6.Anne HERMD50Pégase48:4812'31"+7:35
7.Irma COLLIENNED50O.L.V. Eifel49:0812'36"+7:55
8.Anne-Marie DEPAYED60Hermathenae50:5613'04"+9:43
Eliane SCHMITZD-14N.S.V. Amel50:5613'04"+9:43
10.Jean BAYIH70O.L.V. Eifel53:1413'39"+12:01
11.Pierre GILLAINH50Pégase54:0813'53"+12:55
12.Monique DEFFENSED60Pégase54:3113'59"+13:18
13.Lucien TONNEAUH70O.L.V. Eifel54:4914'03"+13:36
14.Elisabeth VLIEGEND55N.S.V. Amel54:5114'04"+13:38
15.Michel POULAINH60Pégase57:1314'40"+16:00
16.Christel POULAIND35Pégase1:04:0616'26"+22:53
17.Dominique LIESSED50Pégase1:04:4716'37"+23:34
18.Joseph FAGARDH75Hermathenae1:05:1616'44"+24:03
19.Antoine CARNOTD55ASUB1:11:3118'20"+30:18
20.Louise NYSSEND-14CO Liège1:11:4418'24"+30:31
21.Brigitte BERTOUILLED45Indiv.1:24:1921'37"+43:06
22.Christiane TOEBINTED55Balise 101:27:5222'32"+46:39
23.Klemens HERBRANDH75O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:29:4523'01"+48:32
24.Anouk WARZEED-20Indiv.1:40:3825'48"+59:25
25.Monique ROMED45CO Liège1:40:3925'48"+59:26
NCLEngelbert OFFERMANH70O.L.V. Eifel
Top

06   length 3200m  climb 45m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ruben JAMSINH-12CO Liège32:2210'07"
2.Laure-Anne LUDOVICYD-10CO Liège38:4412'06"+6:22
3.Stephane WATHELETH-12CO Liège44:3213'55"+12:10
4.Monique BERWAERD45Indiv.47:3414'52"+15:12
5.Geneviève THYSD45Indiv.48:0915'03"+15:47
6.Vincent STASSEH40Indiv.53:1416'38"+20:52
7.Séphora SAGGIORATOD-10Indiv.1:43:2432'19"+1:11:02
NCLMelanie HEPTIAD-14Indiv.
NCLOlivier LEDUCH-12Indiv.
Top

Total

Indiv.32
CO Liège30
ASUB23
Pégase18
Hermathenae17
Balise 1011
O.L.V. Eifel11
K.O.L.9
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC7
N.S.V. Amel5
Altaïr CO4
Hainaut O.C.4
Les Raptors3
B.A.B.A.2
KOVZ2
NF Steiermark2
C.O. Liège1
R.C.A.E.1
hamok1
Total: 183