clublogo
index

3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes - Jour 3
Auderghem 11.11.2009
ASUB

Last updated: 21.10.2009 08:56:43HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

01 02 03 04 05 06
Days 1 2 3
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

01   length 9200m (66)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johann TINCHANTH21Hainaut O.C.47:595'13"
2.Nicolas SILLIENH21Pégase48:585'19"+0:59
3.Fabien PASQUASYH21Hainaut O.C.49:135'21"+1:14
4.Desmond FRANSSENH21TROL53:495'51"+5:50
5.Andis LAVEIKISH-20TROL54:115'53"+6:12
6.Pierre MAHIEUH21Tous Azimuts Douai54:275'55"+6:28
7.Sam DEFERMH21Borasca56:116'06"+8:12
8.Rémi DUBOISH-18Tous Azimuts Douai56:566'11"+8:57
9.Frank BUYTAERTH35TROL57:026'12"+9:03
10.Philippe CREFCOEURH45Les Raptors57:476'17"+9:48
11.Christian BASTINH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:526'24"+10:53
12.Jeroen HOEKXH21hamok59:336'28"+11:34
13.Christophe BERNARDH21ASUB59:346'28"+11:35
14.Bruno PARMENTIERH-18ASUB59:466'30"+11:47
15.Bart VAN DE MOORTELH45Omega1:00:136'33"+12:14
16.Gérald SOUWEINEH35Les Raptors1:00:496'37"+12:50
17.Gilles DE NEYERH-20ASUB1:01:216'40"+13:22
18.Daniel RADONDYH40Tous Azimuts Douai1:01:556'44"+13:56
19.Dries VAN DER KLEIJH21hamok1:02:316'48"+14:32
Thomas DEPRETH-20Tous Azimuts Douai1:02:316'48"+14:32
21.Raphaël FLICOTEAUXH21Tous Azimuts Douai1:03:086'52"+15:09
22.Konstantin SMIRNOVH45Indiv.1:03:426'55"+15:43
23.Pierre GERARDH21Pégase1:04:086'58"+16:09
24.Ronny TIMMERSH35hamok1:04:217'00"+16:22
25.Olivier CHATTLAINH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:057'04"+17:06
26.Nicolas LUDOVICYH-20CO Liège1:07:087'18"+19:09
27.Donald VAN BOVENH35TROL1:07:387'21"+19:39
28.Bart BOSH35hamok1:09:077'31"+21:08
29.Quentin GILLETH21CO Liège1:09:177'32"+21:18
Serge BAERTH40K.O.L.1:09:177'32"+21:18
31.Pascal LEGEREH45Indiv.1:09:307'33"+21:31
32.Samuel SAGGIORATOH21Balise 101:09:357'34"+21:36
33.Adrien MOUREAUH21Pégase1:10:197'39"+22:20
34.Nicolas SPILIERSH-20Altaïr CO1:10:507'42"+22:51
35.Frédéric DHONDTH35CO Liège1:11:157'45"+23:16
36.Tarmo KUUBH21ASUB1:11:567'49"+23:57
37.Steve HERMANSH21K.O.L.1:11:587'49"+23:59
38.Marie DESRUMAUXD21Indiv.1:12:127'51"+24:13
39.Jean-Michel STEUVERH35ASUB1:15:338'13"+27:34
40.Antoine BOISSAYH40Tous Azimuts Douai1:15:488'14"+27:49
41.Jean-Claude JIMENEZH45hamok1:16:158'17"+28:16
42.Laurent VANCAYZEELEH35Hainaut O.C.1:16:168'17"+28:17
43.Alain GOBERTH40Indiv.1:16:218'18"+28:22
44.Geert VOORHOFH35K.O.L.1:17:178'24"+29:18
45.Julien MINETH21Pégase1:17:398'26"+29:40
46.Jonathan WESELH21Indiv.1:18:338'32"+30:34
47.Gilles DELMEEH21ASUB1:19:178'37"+31:18
48.Patrick LACHAUMEH40Tous Azimuts Douai1:19:538'41"+31:54
49.Patrice LOMBETH35Pégase1:21:248'51"+33:25
50.Stephane WILLEMSENSH21Hermathenae1:22:138'56"+34:14
51.Peter DENDASH45Pégase1:27:519'33"+39:52
52.Marc DELMEEH45Pégase1:28:549'40"+40:55
53.Dolf LEPPENSH21K.O.L.1:29:349'44"+41:35
54.Johan DE CONINCKH45K.O.L.1:30:159'49"+42:16
55.Jan BOECKXH21Omega1:30:209'49"+42:21
56.Frédéric LIBINH21Indiv.1:36:0910'27"+48:10
57.Herman VAN MELLAERTH50ASUB1:43:4911'17"+55:50
58.Frédéric PASCONH35CO Liège1:45:4311'29"+57:44
59.Francis ROULYH50Hainaut O.C.1:55:0012'30"+1:07:01
60.Mathieu DENOELH35CO Liège2:07:5013'54"+1:19:51
NCLBastien DELVAUXH21Indiv.
NCLJeremy GENARH-20TROL
NCLLudovic MAMETH40Indiv.
NCLMaxime FORTHOMMEH21Indiv.
NCLPhilippe VANDEN EYNDEH55ASUB
NCLThomas VAN DER KLEIJH21hamok
Top

02   length 7800m (67)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin HOFMANSH-18ASUB46:035'54"
2.Guido VERDEYENH45Omega48:166'11"+2:13
3.Patrick MOSSOUXH45Pégase49:326'21"+3:29
4.Rudy ROOMANH40TROL50:186'27"+4:15
5.Thomas GOUBAUH-18Pégase50:406'30"+4:37
6.Dirk HARTMANNH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:596'32"+4:56
7.Joël DRYGALSKIH40Hainaut O.C.51:136'34"+5:10
8.Dimitri TERYTSEH-18ASUB51:466'38"+5:43
9.Yannick MICHIELSH-18K.O.L.51:516'39"+5:48
10.Olivier LUDOVICYH-18CO Liège53:396'53"+7:36
11.Luc MELISH45hamok54:286'59"+8:25
12.Eric VANDEBROEKH45hamok55:277'07"+9:24
13.Stefan THIELSH35Omega56:337'15"+10:30
14.Mark HEIKOOPH45Indiv.56:417'16"+10:38
15.Rudi AERTSH45Omega56:587'18"+10:55
16.Christian GILLETH45ASUB57:427'24"+11:39
17.Florence DERAMD21ASUB58:387'31"+12:35
18.Andre DE VEIRMANH40TROL58:437'32"+12:40
19.Thomas BREDOH-18O.L.V. Eifel1:00:097'43"+14:06
20.Luc MOUREAUH45Pégase1:00:537'48"+14:50
21.Vinciane MULPASD21ASUB1:01:027'49"+14:59
22.Bertrand VERCAUTERENH45Pégase1:02:448'03"+16:41
23.Bernard PAULUSH40Hainaut O.C.1:02:528'04"+16:49
24.Francois Remy MAZYH-14Tous Azimuts Douai1:03:248'08"+17:21
25.Karl KEUPPENSH40Omega1:06:138'29"+20:10
26.Catherine DICKBURTD45ASUB1:06:398'33"+20:36
27.Christian IMBRECHTSH45ASUB1:06:418'33"+20:38
28.Willy RENDERSH55hamok1:06:508'34"+20:47
29.Erik VAN DYCKH45TROL1:07:168'37"+21:13
30.Laurent BIZOTH45Indiv.1:07:438'41"+21:40
31.Els PUTD50Omega1:07:578'43"+21:54
32.Joseph DEWEZH55Pégase1:08:448'49"+22:41
33.Peter VANDE LOOCKH45K.O.L.1:08:458'49"+22:42
34.Philippe PROUVEURH40Tous Azimuts Douai1:09:118'52"+23:08
35.Philippe PAPINH40Indiv.1:09:438'56"+23:40
36.Véronique BASTIND21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:038'59"+24:00
37.Kerstin BUCHACKERD40CO Liège1:10:289'02"+24:25
38.Patrick VAN BOSCHH45TROL1:11:019'06"+24:58
39.Dominique STASH45ASUB1:11:069'07"+25:03
40.Marc ARNARDIH40Indiv.1:13:529'28"+27:49
41.Félix SIXH45Pégase1:14:219'32"+28:18
42.Philippe DOFFIGNYH45Balise 101:15:479'43"+29:44
43.Carl COUTEREELH45Pégase1:15:499'43"+29:46
44.Richard ROBINSONH40ASUB1:16:149'46"+30:11
45.Tom KREKELSH40TROL1:16:269'48"+30:23
46.Marc ROUSEREZH40ASUB1:17:019'52"+30:58
47.Quentin PEETERSH-18Hainaut O.C.1:17:099'53"+31:06
48.Alain HEUKEMESH40N.S.V. Amel1:17:509'59"+31:47
49.Renée SCHWARTZD21CO Liège1:18:3810'05"+32:35
50.Marc TIMSONETH45Indiv.1:20:2710'19"+34:24
51.Jean-Luc MARIENH50ASUB1:21:0310'23"+35:00
52.Lionel HENRISH45Balise 101:21:2810'27"+35:25
53.Valérie CLISSEND21CO Liège1:21:3410'27"+35:31
54.Igna HEYNSD21K.O.L.1:24:2110'49"+38:18
55.Rudi CORSTJENSH40hamok1:24:4910'52"+38:46
56.Jacques DOUCYH45HOC'931:25:2610'57"+39:23
57.Jean-Benoît HUBERTH45ASUB1:26:2711'05"+40:24
58.Pauline VADURELD-18Tous Azimuts Douai1:32:3711'52"+46:34
59.Ellen BOURGONJOND21TROL1:33:5812'03"+47:55
60.Guy MASUYH45Pégase1:41:2413'00"+55:21
61.Ingrid LUTTERID21CO Liège1:45:2813'31"+59:25
62.Patrick GORREUXH45CO Liège1:56:2714'56"+1:10:24
63.Patrick PICARDH45Balise 102:01:3315'35"+1:15:30
--Yves DE MITSH35TROL1:16:00+29:57
--Yannick LETAWEH21CO Liège1:56:22+1:10:19
--Stéphane AGLAVEH35Indiv.2:24:24+1:38:21
NCLToon MELISH-18hamok
Top

03   length 6700m (80)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GILLETH-16ASUB44:256'38"
2.Patrick WALLAERTH50Omega50:087'29"+5:43
3.Daniel WILLEMSENSH55Hermathenae50:217'31"+5:56
4.Alfred RAESH55Balise 1051:287'41"+7:03
5.Philippe CLAPUYTH50ASUB51:497'44"+7:24
6.Veerle TULLENEERSD35Omega52:517'53"+8:26
7.Julien DACHEH-16Pégase53:147'57"+8:49
8.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEH50ASUB53:297'59"+9:04
9.Pierre PARMENTIERH60ASUB53:458'01"+9:20
10.Jean BREDOH55O.L.V. Eifel53:468'01"+9:21
11.René STEENSSENSH55Balise 1056:278'26"+12:02
12.Roger BOCKXH50K.O.L.56:418'28"+12:16
13.Jean-Claude PASQUASYH55Hainaut O.C.57:068'31"+12:41
14.Alfred SIMKENSH55K.O.L.57:108'32"+12:45
15.Eric BROHEH50Balise 1057:318'35"+13:06
16.Eric GIAUXH50Balise 1058:358'45"+14:10
17.Patrick VAN GASSEH50Pégase59:218'51"+14:56
18.Jacques SILVESTREH55CO Liège59:448'55"+15:19
19.Benoît MOTTINH50Pégase59:548'56"+15:29
20.Marijs VANDEWEYERD40hamok1:00:229'01"+15:57
21.Jérémie THIEBAUTH-16CO Liège1:00:239'01"+15:58
22.Claude LEMASSONH55Pégase1:01:579'15"+17:32
23.Nick CAMPBELLH50Indiv.1:02:339'20"+18:08
24.Herman JANSSENH50TROL1:03:239'28"+18:58
25.Francis KRIERH55ASUB1:03:249'28"+18:59
26.Philippe SINAEVEH50Balise 101:03:499'31"+19:24
27.Alan CROSSH50Altaïr CO1:04:049'34"+19:39
28.Jean IGNOULH50K.O.L.1:04:059'34"+19:40
29.William NICQUEH50TROL1:04:299'37"+20:04
30.Philippe PARIZELH55Balise 101:04:499'40"+20:24
31.Xavier MORISH50Pégase1:04:559'41"+20:30
32.Eddy HERMANSH50Omega1:05:249'46"+20:59
33.Jean-Claude DUPONTH55CO Liège1:05:279'46"+21:02
34.Ben VERVOORTH-16TROL1:06:009'51"+21:35
35.Willy LAMONH55Altaïr CO1:06:469'58"+22:21
36.Julien VAN BOSCHH50TROL1:08:0110'09"+23:36
37.Sien VERDEYEND-18Omega1:08:4110'15"+24:16
38.Nick VERVOORTH-16TROL1:11:1310'38"+26:48
39.Marc LEERSH50TROL1:11:2710'40"+27:02
40.Michel GOVAERTSH50ASUB1:12:0910'46"+27:44
41.Pauline LAMINETTED-18Tous Azimuts Douai1:12:2810'49"+28:03
42.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSH55Pégase1:13:4111'00"+29:16
43.Dominique BAUWINH50Pégase1:14:4611'10"+30:21
44.Michel TILKINH50CO Liège1:15:1111'13"+30:46
45.Philippe HECQH55Hainaut O.C.1:15:2611'16"+31:01
46.Hans VAN STEENKISTEH50Omega1:16:1511'23"+31:50
47.Bertrand FRANCOISH21Indiv.1:18:0911'40"+33:44
48.Bruno VANDERMEULENH55CO Liège1:18:2311'42"+33:58
49.Rachel WINTHAGEND21Hermathenae1:20:2112'00"+35:56
50.Bernard DUBOISH55Hainaut O.C.1:20:5712'05"+36:32
51.Robert SCUVEEH55CO Liège1:21:1312'07"+36:48
52.Laurence AUGHUETD40ASUB1:21:1912'08"+36:54
53.Jacques MINEURH50Balise 101:22:1512'17"+37:50
54.Carine LAMBEAUD45ASUB1:23:0912'25"+38:44
55.Johan CLAESH50Borasca1:23:1412'25"+38:49
56.Jenny BUELENSD45ASUB1:26:5912'59"+42:34
57.Magali VAN GASSED-18Pégase1:27:2413'03"+42:59
58.Fabienne TASSIND35Pégase1:27:2713'03"+43:02
59.Maurice L'HOESTH55CO Liège1:27:5913'08"+43:34
60.Christian LAUWAERTH55Hainaut O.C.1:28:4013'14"+44:15
61.Pierre GILLAINH50Pégase1:29:3713'23"+45:12
62.Pierre MOLSH55ASUB1:35:1314'13"+50:48
63.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSD50hamok1:36:0414'20"+51:39
64.Valérie HUBENSD35ASUB1:37:4214'35"+53:17
65.Thomas BAUTHIERH21Indiv.1:39:2314'50"+54:58
66.Josy GLATIGNYH55Balise 101:51:2516'38"+1:07:00
67.Stephane HERSONH50Indiv.1:53:1016'53"+1:08:45
68.Christian SMOLDERSH45ASUB2:08:3819'12"+1:24:13
--Liam BATESH35Indiv.VVO1:07:35+23:10
--Mathieu CANONH21Indiv.1:13:34+29:09
--Dominique VERLINDENH35Indiv.1:13:39+29:14
--Stéphane VANSANTVOETH21Indiv.1:13:40+29:15
--Raphael WILLEMSENSH21Hermathenae1:14:38+30:13
--Vanessa BOLSENSD21TROL1:20:47+36:22
--Stephane GOOSSENSH35Hermathenae1:31:06+46:41
--An SMETD21K.O.L.1:33:54+49:29
NCLChris ADDIERSH50Omega
NCLEddie VANDEWEYERH50K.O.L.
NCLPaul BOLSENSH50TROL
NCLThibaut L'HOESTH21CO Liège
Top

04   length 5300m (74)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENH60Pégase37:137'01"
2.Thomas GILLETH-14ASUB42:588'06"+5:45
3.Serge JEANMENNEH60Balise 1045:358'36"+8:22
4.Georges VONCKH60TROL45:468'38"+8:33
5.Arno KEUPPENSH-14Omega46:088'42"+8:55
6.Yves MATTARTH60Pégase48:159'06"+11:02
7.Serge DERYH60Balise 1048:569'14"+11:43
8.Tatiana MORGUNOVAD40ASUB50:419'34"+13:28
9.Frans WENSH60TROL51:469'46"+14:33
10.Fanny TILKIND-16CO Liège52:219'53"+15:08
11.Georges TIMMERMANSH60K.O.L.52:439'57"+15:30
12.Lea SWINNEND50Omega53:5910'11"+16:46
13.Mike IN T GROENH60KOVZ54:1210'14"+16:59
14.An VERBERNED40hamok55:1010'25"+17:57
15.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELD40Omega56:4110'42"+19:28
16.Tom DRYGALSKIH-14Hainaut O.C.56:5010'43"+19:37
17.Greta MOLSD45hamok56:5810'45"+19:45
18.Jos HOUBENH60K.O.L.57:0710'47"+19:54
19.Fanny JAMSIND-16CO Liège57:4010'53"+20:27
20.Aime FRANSSENSH65TROL58:0410'57"+20:51
21.Gérald FIERENSH-14ASUB59:1711'11"+22:04
22.Pascale MARTIND45Altaïr CO1:00:1011'21"+22:57
23.Georges RENNOTTEH65Hermathenae1:00:2311'24"+23:10
24.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENH60Omega1:01:3211'37"+24:19
25.Isabelle SILLIEND40Pégase1:01:4011'38"+24:27
26.Georgy MOTTEH45Indiv.1:02:2311'46"+25:10
27.Catherine DE BIOURGED40Pégase1:02:3211'48"+25:19
28.Eddie DESMEDTH60TROL1:02:4511'50"+25:32
29.Bernadette VANDERMEULEND55CO Liège1:03:0711'55"+25:54
30.Georges DICKERH60ASUB1:04:2912'10"+27:16
31.Leene JESPERSD35TROL1:04:4012'12"+27:27
32.William MITCHELLH60Omega1:04:4112'12"+27:28
33.Michel LIMBOURGH60Hainaut O.C.1:06:0512'28"+28:52
34.Michael ROOMANH-14TROL1:06:2412'32"+29:11
35.Marina DRIESEND50Omega1:06:3612'34"+29:23
36.Sonia NYSD45Omega1:08:2812'55"+31:15
37.Nicole ARPIGNY - VAN GASSED50Pégase1:09:0613'02"+31:53
38.An DUYCKD50ASUB1:09:2013'05"+32:07
39.Laurent LEDUCH-14Hermathenae1:09:3513'08"+32:22
40.Guy CHATELAINH60Hermathenae1:09:3713'08"+32:24
41.Françoise ROBBERECHTD40ASUB1:10:2413'17"+33:11
42.Ruud SCHONEWILLEH60Borasca1:10:2913'18"+33:16
43.Pieter DE CONINCKH21K.O.L.1:10:3313'19"+33:20
44.Annick ROUSEREZD45ASUB1:11:3013'29"+34:17
45.Basile DOUCYH-14Hainaut O.C.1:12:0313'36"+34:50
46.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSH65ASUB1:12:3513'42"+35:22
47.Bernard PONCEH65Hainaut O.C.1:12:4613'44"+35:33
48.Théo RADONDYH-12Tous Azimuts Douai1:13:4413'55"+36:31
49.Clément LALOUXH-14Tous Azimuts Douai1:14:4914'07"+37:36
50.Anita BAERTSD50Borasca1:14:5014'07"+37:37
51.Hedwige LEJEUNED45CO Liège1:14:5914'09"+37:46
52.Bieke VAN ELSACKERD35Omega1:15:0014'09"+37:47
53.Colette DECEUNINCKD55ASUB1:15:5814'20"+38:45
54.Agnès DEPAUED40Indiv.1:16:0114'21"+38:48
55.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALH60TROL1:16:2414'25"+39:11
56.André LEDENTH65Balise 101:19:2714'59"+42:14
57.Pierre GILLAINH21Indiv.1:37:3918'25"+1:00:26
58.Sergio STROLLOH21Indiv.1:37:4018'26"+1:00:27
59.Valérie HECQD21Hainaut O.C.1:38:5218'39"+1:01:39
60.Bernadette GOVAERTSD45ASUB1:42:1219'17"+1:04:59
61.Nicolas VANCAYZEELEH-14Hainaut O.C.1:47:4220'19"+1:10:29
--Marc LEMINH45Indiv.00:00-37:13
--Greet OEYEND21hamok43:37+6:24
--Filip VAN DAELEH35Omega48:07+10:54
--Toon PEETERSH21TROL50:25+13:12
--Edgard FORTEMPSH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:57+15:44
--Guillaume FOURNIERH21R.C.A.E.59:38+22:25
--Alexis DELINSELLEH21Tous Azimuts Douai1:04:32+27:19
--Géraldine BAUWIND21Pégase1:23:50+46:37
--Benjamin D'HONDTH21Indiv.2:02:22+1:25:09
NCLEtienne DE CANNEH50Omega
NCLMark VAN BRUGGENH60TROL
NCLOskar ENGELISH-20VVO 96
NCLWalter DE NEYERH55ASUB
Top

05   length 4400m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSH70Omega43:579'59"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGEND55N.S.V. Amel45:0010'14"+1:03
3.Freddy HERMANH70ASUB50:0211'22"+6:05
4.Lieve GEENSD55TROL51:2411'41"+7:27
5.Willy KUPPERH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:1311'52"+8:16
6.Claudia ROOMAND-14TROL52:3311'57"+8:36
7.Nadine VERLINDEND50ASUB53:1512'06"+9:18
8.Liset HENDRICKXD50Omega53:3712'11"+9:40
9.Antoine CARNOTD55ASUB56:1412'47"+12:17
10.Marie-Christine BLANCHED60ASUB57:2613'03"+13:29
11.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXD60Hermathenae58:5213'23"+14:55
12.Frédérique DELHASSED50Balise 1059:5913'38"+16:02
13.Lily-Anne COLED55TROL1:00:1113'41"+16:14
14.Monica ROELINGD55KOVZ1:00:1713'42"+16:20
15.Clemens BRÜLSH75O.L.V. Eifel1:00:3113'45"+16:34
16.Roger AERTSH70Omega1:01:0813'54"+17:11
17.Annissa RAUWD-14N.S.V. Amel1:05:0914'48"+21:12
18.Sietske PEETERSD21TROL1:06:4215'10"+22:45
19.Anne-Marie DEPAYED60Hermathenae1:07:2715'20"+23:30
20.Lia DE KERFD60TROL1:08:2215'32"+24:25
21.Ewald REINERTZH70N.S.V. Amel1:09:0215'41"+25:05
22.Jan VAN HEESH70K.O.L.1:09:0815'43"+25:11
23.Romain MAESH65TROL1:10:3016'01"+26:33
24.Julien MONFORTH21Indiv.1:14:4917'00"+30:52
25.Michel EVRARDH75O.L.V. Eifel1:21:3118'32"+37:34
26.Jeannie CROSSD50Altaïr CO1:24:3419'13"+40:37
27.Pierre REDOUTEH75Pégase1:33:0321'09"+49:06
28.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDD65Hermathenae1:36:0421'50"+52:07
29.Marie-Antoinette CAMBIERH55Hainaut O.C.1:36:0721'51"+52:10
30.Anne-Christine MOONEND21Indiv.2:32:0334'33"+1:48:06
--Kristel MERTENSD40TROL52:43+8:46
--Betty DE MEYERD45TROL59:29+15:32
--Myriam VANHOREBEEKD40Omega1:08:23+24:26
--Béatrice HOFMANND21R.C.A.E.1:47:57+1:04:00
--Willy GOOSSENSH65Hermathenae1:52:24+1:08:27
NCLEngelbert OFFERMANH70O.L.V. Eifel
NCLFrans VAN DE MOORTELH70Omega
NCLMarie CAMBIERD55Hainaut O.C.
NCLMonique DEFFENSED60Pégase
Top

06   length 3700m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOH-12O.L.V. Eifel34:299'19"
2.Pierre Louis MAZYH-10Tous Azimuts Douai46:1312'29"+11:44
3.Sverre BUYTAERTH-10TROL49:2213'21"+14:53
4.Ruben JAMSINH-12CO Liège50:5313'45"+16:24
5.Tibo GILLETH-10Omega51:4213'58"+17:13
6.Matijs LOECKXH-10Omega53:2014'25"+18:51
7.Magalie GILLETD-10Omega58:5615'56"+24:27
8.Lucie DRYGALSKID-10Hainaut O.C.1:01:3016'37"+27:01
9.Simon KREKELSH-12TROL1:04:1217'21"+29:43
10.Maxime VANCAYZEELEH-12Hainaut O.C.1:04:4317'29"+30:14
11.Thibault HERMANH-10ASUB1:11:3119'20"+37:02
12.Felix ORLOW ANDERSENH-10ASUB1:17:1320'52"+42:44
13.Marieke ADDIERSD21Omega1:17:2920'56"+43:00
14.Wout KEUPPENSH-12Omega1:17:5721'04"+43:28
15.Kato KEUPPENSD-10Omega1:18:0521'06"+43:36
16.Elien MEEUSD-12TROL1:19:1921'26"+44:50
17.Laurine HERMAND-10ASUB1:24:1222'45"+49:43
18.Florian VANDERHOEVENH-10Indiv.1:25:3623'08"+51:07
19.Olivier LEDUCH-12Indiv.1:28:1623'51"+53:47
--Robert HOOFDH60ASUB45:26+10:57
--Frie BRESSELEERSD65TROL1:28:11+53:42
NCLHannah THIELSD-10Omega
NCLLiam THIELSH-10Omega
NCLVictor ORLOW ANDERSENH-14ASUB
Top

Total

ASUB52
TROL41
Omega36
Pégase33
Indiv.32
CO Liège25
Hainaut O.C.21
K.O.L.17
Balise 1016
hamok16
Tous Azimuts Douai15
Hermathenae12
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC6
O.L.V. Eifel6
Altaïr CO5
Borasca4
N.S.V. Amel4
KOVZ2
Les Raptors2
R.C.A.E.2
HOC'931
Indiv.VVO1
VVO 961
Total: 350